Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Adamello - ISMF World Cup - Vertical Race - 2021

Participant list

139 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
TEAM SALOMON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
cmsab
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
Bogn Da Nia
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
ÖSV - LV Salzburg
BRANDNER Alexander
1992
Bischofshofen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
28
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELL
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
PÉREZ COMPTE David
1997
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
39
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
43
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
Yann GUDEFIN
GUDEFIN Yann
1986
Lyon
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
50
C.S. ESERCITO
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
57
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
59
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
BORGSTRÖM Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
C.S. ESERCITO
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
LaSportiva Mountainattackteam
KOBER Theresa
1991
Salzburg
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
MIHAYLOVA Ivona
1981
Sofia
VD
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
129
Tatjana Paller
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
132
DYNAFIT SWEDEN
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
202
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
203
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
204
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
205
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
206
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
207
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
208
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
209
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
210
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
211
DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO Diego
2001
Las Rozas De Madrid
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
212
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
213
CERNEK Matúš
2002
?
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
214
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
215
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
216
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
217
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
219
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
220
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
221
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
222
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
223
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
224
C.A.F. HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINE
DRUELLE Vadim
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
225
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
226
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
227
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
228
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
229
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
230
TKN Tatra Team
POPIELARSKI Jakub
2001
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U20 Men
231
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
232
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
233
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
234
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
252
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
255
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
259
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
260
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
261
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
262
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
263
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
22
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
25
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
26
Club Multisport Areches Beaufort
BLANC Arthur
1998
Arêches
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
33
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
35
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
40
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
41
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
42
LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOT
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
44
C.A.F. ALBERTVILLE
CHARLES Clément
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
48
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
49
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
51
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
52
Romania Team
COLTEA George
1999
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U23 Men
53
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
54
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
55
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
56
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
58
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
60
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
119
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
125
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
france
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
128
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women