Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

105 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
TEAM SALOMON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
28
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIERE
ARENY BERNABÉ Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
SHOROKHOV Nikolai
1988
Tyumen
-
RUS
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
Skialp Bobrovec Ski Trab Team
DANKO Matus
1988
Bobrovec
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
C.S. ESERCITO
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
Tatjana Paller
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
DAV Nachwuchskader
BRANDL Jacqueline
1995
Feldkirchen-Westerham
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
202
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
204
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
205
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
206
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
208
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
209
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
210
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
211
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
212
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
214
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
215
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
216
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
217
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
218
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
219
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
220
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
221
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
222
CERNEK Matúš
2002
?
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
223
ARKADIS Konstantinos
2002
?
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
224
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
225
kfais
PHILIPPOV Nikita
2002
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
-
RUS
ISMF - U20 Men
226
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
227
KOMUR Dogukan
2002
-
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
228
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
229
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
256
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
257
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
258
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
259
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
260
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
261
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
262
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
263
MATKOVA Nikola
2003
.
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
9
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
11
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
14
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
15
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
19
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
20
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
22
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
25
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
30
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
32
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
33
LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOT
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
36
EDKIK
OSMA Ali
1998
Erzincan
-
TUR
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
118
france
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
121
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
124
ECOA
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U23 Women