Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

115 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
SHOROKHOV Nikolai
1988
Tyumen
-
RUS
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
DANKO Matus
1988
Bobrovec
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
KRÖLL Stephanie
1990
Fügen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
BRANDL Jacqueline
1995
Feldkirchen-Westerham
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
202
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
203
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
204
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
205
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
206
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
207
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
208
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
209
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
210
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
211
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
212
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
213
DONNET Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
214
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
215
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
216
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
217
CERNEK Matúš
2002
?
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
218
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
219
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
220
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
221
DRUELLE Vadim
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
222
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
223
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
224
ARKADIS Konstantinos
2002
?
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
225
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
226
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
227
PHILIPPOV Nikita
2002
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
-
RUS
ISMF - U20 Men
228
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
229
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
230
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
231
KOMUR Dogukan
2002
-
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
232
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
252
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
255
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
256
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
257
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
259
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
260
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
261
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
262
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
263
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
264
MATKOVA Nikola
2003
.
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
12
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
16
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
20
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
21
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
26
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
28
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
31
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
34
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
36
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
37
SERRA NECHES Carles
1998
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
39
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
40
SEIDL Christian
1999
Frankenfels
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
43
OSMA Ali
1998
Erzincan
-
TUR
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
115
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
123
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U23 Women