Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

128 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
ARENY BERNABÉ Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
DANKO Matus
1988
Bobrovec
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
51
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
52
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
KRÖLL Stephanie
1990
Fügen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
TOMATIS Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
127
BRANDL Jacqueline
1995
Feldkirchen-Westerham
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
202
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
203
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
204
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
205
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
206
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
208
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
209
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
210
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
211
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
212
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
213
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
214
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
215
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
216
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
217
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
218
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
219
DRUELLE Vadim
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
220
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
221
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
222
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
223
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
224
CERNEK Matúš
2002
?
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
225
KNOERR Jeremy Poumine
2003
.
-
THA
ISMF - U20 Men
226
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
227
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
228
ARKADIS Konstantinos
2002
?
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
229
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
ISMF - U20 Men
230
PHILIPPOV Nikita
2002
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
-
RUS
ISMF - U20 Men
231
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
232
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
233
KOMUR Dogukan
2002
-
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
234
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
252
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
255
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
256
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
257
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
258
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
259
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
260
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
261
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
262
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
263
MATKOVA Nikola
2003
.
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Women
264
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
20
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
28
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
29
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
32
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
33
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
34
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
35
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
36
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
38
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
39
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
40
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
41
SEIDL Christian
1999
Frankenfels
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
43
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
44
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
45
SERRA NECHES Carles
1998
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
48
SANELLI Mirko
2000
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
50
OSMA Ali
1998
Erzincan
-
TUR
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
119
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
123
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
125
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U23 Women