Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

290 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
309
ISLER SARAH #missing
1990
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
-
SUI
Dames 1
314
BLONDEAU Marion
1986
Chapelle des Bois
-
FRA
Dames 1
327
BURETTE Margot
1989
MERY
-
FRA
Dames 1
729
Seiler Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Dames 1
SC La Brévine

Dames 2
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
706
SCHMITT Aline
1976
SALLANCHES
-
FRA
Dames 2
LES CONTAMINES
714
Lauenstein Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SVK
Dames 2
SC Chaumont

Dames 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
717
Golay Florence
1971
Le Solliat
VD
FRA
Dames 3
vallée de joux
721
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
Dames 3
Ski's cool
723
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 3

Hommes 1
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Thétaz Alwin
1994
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
310
Mailler Clément
1990
Bozel
-
SUI
Hommes 1
315
Greusard Florian
1992
Chapelle des Bois
-
FRA
Hommes 1
317
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
328
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
329
CUCHE CHARLES-HENRI #missing
1979
ORCHAMPS-VENNES
-
FRA
Hommes 1
353
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
Hommes 1
357
JACOT MARC-ANTOINE #missing
1990
LES BAYARDS
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
703
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
708
Theurillat Vincent
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
Ski-club Les Breuleux
715
MELET JULIEN
1989
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Hommes 1
csrp
716
Golay Pierre-Yves
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
SC Vallée de Joux
725
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
726
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
730
Cuenot Jules
1994
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
731
Mercier Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
333
LAUENSTEIN Marc
1980
Cormondroche
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
341
Droz-Vincent Nicolas
1980
LA LONGEVILLE
-
FRA
Hommes 2
343
DROZ-VINCENT JEAN-BAPTISTE
1984
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
Hommes 2
344
faivre maxime
1982
les gras
-
FRA
Hommes 2
346
Watrin Mathieu
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Hommes 2
348
LEGENDRE CÉDRIC #missing
1981
MORTEAU
-
SUI
Hommes 2
349
BARTHOD STEPHANE
1983
morteau
-
FRA
Hommes 2
350
Sauvaget Arnaud
1985
Fenin NE
NE
FRA
Hommes 2
351
Watier Jérémy #missing
1982
Les Fourgs
-
SUI
Hommes 2
704
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Hommes 2
SAS/Atomic
719
MELET JULIEN
1989
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Hommes 2
ski club bois d'amont
720
Oguey Jacques
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
732
Pellaton Damien
1976
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
735
Amiotte Joel
1976
LES COMBES
-
FRA
Hommes 2
Ski club val de Morteau
737
Julien NEVEUX
1982
CHAPELLE DES BOIS
-
FRA
Hommes 2
SC MONT NOIR

Hommes 3
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Pellaton Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
300
charton jean-noël
1961
Grande-Rivière
-
FRA
Hommes 3
301
Blanchard Christian
1968
Arçon
-
FRA
Hommes 3
303
Aubry Eric
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 3
306
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
307
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
308
Eisler Cédric
1974
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
311
KUNZ KARL #missing
1952
OBERWIL I. S.
-
SUI
Hommes 3
312
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
313
TALLANT DANIEL #missing
1950
ST-CERGUE
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
316
Lechine Christophe
1966
Arcon
-
FRA
Hommes 3
318
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
319
Grognuz Martial
1965
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
320
Aecherli Yves
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
323
CHARDAIRE #missing
1972
VILLERS-LE-LAC
-
FRA
Hommes 3
324
RITZ MARTIAL #missing
1958
PESEUX
-
SUI
Hommes 3
326
BAZZAY HERVÉ #missing
1971
PLANCHERS-BAS
-
FRA
Hommes 3
330
MAMET Olivier
1971
LES COMBES
-
FRA
Hommes 3
332
Gauthier Pierre
1965
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
338
Worthington Stephen
1965
Root
LU
GBR
Hommes 3
339
Guinchard Thierry
1964
LE BELIEU
-
FRA
Hommes 3
354
Nicolet Michel
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
358
Faivre Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
701
Pfister Stefan
1968
Triboltingen
TG
SUI
Hommes 3
702
Keller Urs
1958
Ermatingen
TG
SUI
Hommes 3
MTV Ermatingen
705
MOYSE PASCAL
1966
septmoncel
-
FRA
Hommes 3
haut jura ski
707
SCHMITT Aymeric
1975
SALLANCHES
-
FRA
Hommes 3
CONTAMINES
709
Fort José
1968
La Chaux-du-Milieu
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
SC La Brévine
710
Onillon Emmanuel
1969
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
FRA
Hommes 3
711
PLANCON THIERRY
1975
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Hommes 3
ESSS Montbenois
712
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Hommes 3
SC VAL DE MORTEAU
713
roy didier
1970
arcon
-
FRA
Hommes 3
gel interim rossignol
718
Golay Yves
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
Vallée de Joux
722
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
724
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
727
Dubois Marcel
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes 3
SC Les Breuleux
728
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
733
CHOPARD-LALLIER benoit
1965
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Hommes 3
SCVM MORTEAU
734
chopard lallier christophe
1968
villers le lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
-
736
Rives Olivier
1974
DOUBS
-
FRA
Hommes 3
Ski Club Val de Morteau

Junior Dames
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
507
Locher Thaïs
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Junior Dames
SC Val Ferret
509
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Junior Dames
510
Jeanneret Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
Junior Dames
511
Moullet Charline
1998
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Junior Dames

Junior Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
334
Murith Pierre
1996
Gruyères
FR
SUI
Junior Hommes
347
Fazendeiro Lenny
1997
Morteau
-
FRA
Junior Hommes
503
Rochat Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
504
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux

Populaires Dames
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
304
nobel monika
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
305
Nobel Caroline
1966
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
325
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
336
Morand Yvette
1956
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
337
Morand Harmony
1986
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
343
AEBY NADIA
1981
CORSEREY
-
SUI
Populaires Dames
352
Muster Adeline
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
505
De Gribaldi Laurette
1993
Les Gras
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
508
Cerutti Melissa
1995
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
SC Vallée de Joux
512
Blaettler Lydie
1994
La Chatagne
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
513
Cuenot Marianne
1964
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
514
Gfeller Loraine
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
321
Riat Aurélien
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
322
CHABOD stephan
1979
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
331
GUY FABRICE #missing
1968
LES GRANGES NARBOZ
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
335
BOVEL PIERRE-ANDRE #missing
1963
ORBE
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
340
Hiroz Michel
1974
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
345
Aeby Yann
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
355
Bettens Nicolas
1965
CHAVANNES-LE-VEYRON
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
356
Rodinis Dalibor
1974
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
359
DORNIER #missing
1983
MORTEAU
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
501
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
sc ballaigues
502
Fellmann Franck
1964
Gland
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
506
Matthey Sven
1991
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Sc Bex
515
Moser Alexandre
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
516
Moullet Yoann
1993
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
517
Simon-Vermot Rémy
1995
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes

U10 Filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
71
ROY ZÉLIE
2006
ARÇON
NE
FRA
U10 Filles
122
Moeckli Lara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
124
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
126
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
127
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
129
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Les Goupils
131
Brandt Ophélie
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
134
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
135
Dubée Zoa
2006
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
137
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
138
Bonvin Clémence
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
148
Lauenstein Wilma
2007
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC la Vue-des-Alpes
149
Pellaton Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Brévine
150
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Brévine
151
RIVES POM'
2007
DOUBS
-
FRA
U10 Filles
CSRP

U10 Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
27
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
121
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
123
Berger Loïc
2006
CORMONDRÈCHE
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC LA VUE DES ALPES
125
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Im Fang
128
Charrière Mathéo
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Im Fang
130
Guenin Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
132
Scaiola Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
133
Deschenaux Arthur
2006
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
136
Golay Léo
2007
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
139
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
140
Monnet Gwenael
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
141
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
142
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Bex
143
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
144
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
145
PLANCON BAPTISTE
2007
MORTEAU
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
ESSS Montbenois
146
Thétaz Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
147
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
2006
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
Ski Club Val de Morteau

U12 Filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
83
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
84
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
88
Buchs Anina
2004
Jaun
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
89
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
92
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Les Goupils
95
Kottelat Romane
2005
Le Bémont JU
JU
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Saignelégier
97
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Sc Bex
98
Cosandey Amélie
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Sc Bex
104
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Val Ferret
106
Zufferey Fiona
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
U12 Filles
107
Keizer Nadia
2005
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U12 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
110
Schneider Alexia
2005
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Brévine
111
Hamel Justine
2005
Motiers
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Brévine
113
Menu Laura
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Brévine
114
Pellaton Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Brévine
116
Bähler Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Brévine

U12 Garçons
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
29
Lacroix Dehan
2005
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
73
DUSAUSSOY NANOUK #missing
2004
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
74
AMIOTTE Lubin
2005
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
81
Ramoni Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
82
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
85
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
86
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
87
Moeckli Ivan
2005
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
90
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
91
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
93
Onillon Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
94
Guenin Léo
2004
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
96
Rochat Yannis
2004
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
99
Cherix Timo
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
100
Wenzel Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
101
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Bex
102
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
103
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
105
Thétaz Dylan
2005
Orsières
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
108
Lauenstein Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Vue-des-Alpes
109
Pugin Loic
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
112
Flückiger Kilian
2005
???
-
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Brévine
115
STÄHLI LUCAS
2005
LES BAYARDS
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Brévine
118
Heubi Soren
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Brévine

U14 Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
32
Wuthrich Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
34
Berger Inès
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
SC LA VUE DES ALPES
35
Sottas Melanie
2002
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Im Fang
36
Charrière Noémie
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Im Fang
39
Lenoir Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Les Goupils
42
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
43
Kottelat Eva
2003
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Saignelégier
44
Deschenaux Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
48
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2003
LES BIOUX
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
50
Freiholz Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
60
Pellaton Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Brévine
61
Faivre Isaline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Brévine

U14 Garçons
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
31
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
33
Mars Francois
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
U14 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
37
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
38
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
40
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Les Goupils
41
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Les Goupils
45
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
46
Berney Kevin
2003
LE BRASSUS
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
47
Richard Ludo
2003
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
49
Biaggi Florian
2003
Le Pont
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
51
Henzi Hugo
2002
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
52
Savary Antonin
2002
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
53
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
54
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
55
Navarro Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
56
Zufferey Fabio
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
57
Roulet Lucie
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
58
Keizer Vincent
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
59
Pellaton Anthony
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine
62
Menu Joey
2003
.
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine
63
Rosselet Maxime
2003
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine
64
Schwab Tim
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine
65
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine
66
Hamel Simon
2002
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC La Brévine

U16 Filles
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Wuthrich Emma
2000
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
5
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
8
HENZI Charlotte
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
9
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Sc Bex
15
Favre Julie
2000
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
U16 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
16
Ray Livia
2000
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
U16 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
17
Nozdrina Maria
2001
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
U16 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
18
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine
20
Bähler Coline
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine
21
Rosselet Estelle
2000
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine
22
Blättler Manon
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine
23
Schneider Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine
25
Faivre solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Brévine

U16 Garçons
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Rauber Julian
2000
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC IM Fang
3
Gretillat Clément
2001
Château d'Oex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Les Goupils
4
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Col des Mosses
6
Schüpbach Julien
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
7
Golay Romain
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
10
Monnet Gabriel
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Bex
11
PAYOT JEHAN
2000
BEX
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC BEX
12
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Sc Bex
13
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Riaz
14
Pralong Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
19
Schwab Benjamin
2000
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC La Brévine
24
Pellaton Quentin
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC La Brévine

U6 Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
26
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U6 Filles
68
WATIEZ ROMANE #missing
2010
-
-
FRA
U6 Filles
76
Gay Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
U6 Filles
241
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
243
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
NeuchAventure
245
Golay Isaline
2011
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U6 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux

U6 Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
67
DROZ- VINCENT THIBAULT #missing
2011
LA LONGEVILLE
-
FRA
U6 Garçons
72
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U6 Garçons
242
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
244
Berney Dorian
2010
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U6 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
246
Lauenstein Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons

U8 Filles
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
30
Droz-Vincent Célestine
2009
La Longeville
-
FRA
U8 Filles
181
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Im Fang
182
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Im Fang
183
Deschenaux Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
186
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
188
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
189
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
196
Onillon Marie
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
197
Scheidegger Léane
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
199
Amiotte Ines
2009
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U8 Filles
Ski Club Val Morteau
203
RIVES LOU
2009
DOUBS
-
FRA
U8 Filles
CSRP

U8 Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
69
WATIEZ LILIAN #missing
2008
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
70
ROY CHARLY #missing
2008
ARÇON
NE
FRA
U8 Garçons
75
Roulet Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
184
Scaiola Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U8 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
185
Dubee Swann
2008
.
-
SUI
U8 Garçons
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
187
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
190
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
191
Gay Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
192
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
193
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
194
Genet Gaetan
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
195
PLANCON Benjamin
2009
25500
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
esss-montbenoit
198
AMIOTTE Timéo
2008
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
Ski Club Val Morteau
200
Faivre Aurelien
2008
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Brévine
201
PELLATON ETHAN
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Brévine
202
Hamel Jules
2002
Môtiers
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Brévine
204
Heubi Noewan
2008
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Brévine