Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

329 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
90

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
DROMPT Benoit
1991
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
502
COSTA Marco
1984
Monthey
VS
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
503
BERGER Remo
1985
Toffen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
503
EGLI Marco
1985
Toffen
BE
-
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
504
AUDEMARS Damien
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
505
ORTP
PIETERSEN Gareth
1978
Seengen
AG
RSA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
506
MINSTER Julien
1990
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
507
MINSTER Benjamin
1992
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
508
Crozet motocross
PEREIRA DA COSTA Adelino
1978
Gex
-
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
509
Tardèjou
GAUDIN Ralph
1984
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
510
TC Illgraben
WENGER Patric
1971
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
511
STRÄSSLER Philemon
1985
Belp
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
512
Old Donkey Enduro Team
KRÄNZLIN Alois
1960
Schleitheim
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
513
MICHOUD Jean Michel
1968
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
514
MC Bagnes
BRUCHEZ Valentin
1999
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
515
HOFER Lars
1980
Saanenmöser
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
516
team grimpette
COGNARD Laurent
1970
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
517
GCW
LANG Patrick
1979
Bremgarten
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
518
Hämi KTM
JOSI Hans-Jakob
1989
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
519
GTS
VON KÄNEL Roger
1991
Spiez
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
520
VALTON Aymeric
1986
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
521
FMS
AGUETTAND Olivier
1973
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
522
-
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
1982
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
523
FMS
KUBNY Willi
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
524
GONTHIER Michel
1963
La Cure
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
525
TC HAMMERSIEDA
BACHMANN Stefan
1985
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
526
moto club d'annemasse
GRANDJEAN Alexis
1982
Marcellaz
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
527
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
528
OTT Racing Team
GARGALE Sylvain
1981
Armoy
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
529
ANTOINE David
1973
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
530
PASQUIER Marc
1964
Marnaz
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
531
mc Annemasse
DVOSKINE Ben
1981
Bogève
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
532
FERREIRA Nelson
1982
Vevey
VD
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
533
SEYDOUX Nici L'as
1977
Sâles
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
534
Fiottes
BEGNY Romain
1989
Morbier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
535
Off Road Team Pilatus
WIRT Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
536
BUERKI Mathias
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
537
Fiottes
CUCHE Stéphane
1982
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
538
Moto Club TAGG
PATINOT Fabrice
1974
Evian Les Bains
-
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
539
Old Donkey Enduro Team
HEDINGER Jörg
1967
Wilchingen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
540
Old Donkey Enduro Team
HAFNER Christoph
1954
Urnäsch
AR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
541
WEHRLI Maxime
1990
Thônex
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
542
GINDRAUX Dan
1990
Choulex
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
543
Old Donkey Enduro Team
DEMARMELS Thomas
1962
Wildberg
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
544
KUBNY Beni
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
545
COSTA Miguel
1982
Clarens
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
546
MOSER Swann
1990
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
547
ROBLES Raphael
1991
Randogne
VS
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
548
Old Donkey Enduro Team
DEMARMELS Nino
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
549
Old Donkey Enduro Team
ZOGG Roger
1968
Wilchingen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
550
CM Martigny
STRAGIOTTI Michael
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
551
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
552
DURIN Gregory
1980
Blonay
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
553
CARMINATI Emmanuel
1967
Izernore
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
554
HENCHOZ Sullivan
1989
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
555
ALMEIDA Ricardo
1983
Immensee
SZ
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
556
MOUTON Jean Luc
1986
La Muraz
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
557
bagnes
VAUDAN Alain
1975
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
558
MC ROCHOIS
BOUCLIER Damien
1988
Marignier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
559
JOLIVET Olivier
1970
Cuiseaux
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
560
MCB
FELLAY Marc
1998
Champsec
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
561
Enduroteam Schwarzenburg
GILGEN Björn
1984
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
562
BLANCO ALONSO Sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
563
Mctv
LIBERT Sébastien
1986
Conthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
564
MORREALE Jeremy
1989
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
565
Mcbagnes
GIOVANOLA Steve
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
566
team pio
DOPIO CELEIRO Filipe
1998
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
567
STEINMANN Fabrice
1990
Collonges
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
568
LA MONICA Gauthier
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
569
Team M&M
MAUGERI Salvatore
1969
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
570
TC HAMMERSIEDA
BACHMANN Thomas
1988
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
571
mc chamoson
BOVAY Pierre-Yves
1981
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
572
ORTAJOIE
STEGMANN Roland
1968
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
573
GAIDDON Stephane
1987
St Jeoire
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
574
GTS
PETER Schweingruber
1958
Interlaken
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
575
team mx #593 #367
MARQUIS Dorian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
576
BEETSCHEN Herbert
1959
Boltigen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
577
Team MTCD
GOY Maxime
1992
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
578
BERTHERAT Vincent
1984
Prémanon
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
578
VALLELIAN Daniel
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
579
Norton sport club
UDRY Damien
1986
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
580
MC Chamoson
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
581
PORTMANN Michael
1987
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
582
DROMPT Clément
1992
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
583
ZUMBRUNNEN Micha
1982
Schönried
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
584
SCHRANZ Thomas
1980
Saanen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
585
fiottes
ROLANDEZ Yannick
1985
Molinges
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
586
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
587
BERI Sébastien
1978
Saint-Claude
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
9999
BIGLER Méline
2005
Vicques
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
BAR
BLONDIN Jeremy
1986
-
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
702
V8power
BOVAY Jean-Philippe
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
703
Enduro Team Maroc
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
704
CET
MEIER Daniel
1977
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
705
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
1979
Evian
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
706
caca mayen
AYMON Medhy
1987
Ayent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
707
Rongepneu
DOUTAZ Damos
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
708
Motoclub de Bagne
CHERIX Nicolas
1989
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
709
OTT RACING
PARCHET Stephane
1989
Ville En Sallaz
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
710
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
711
Lionel Pahud
PAHUD Lionel
1982
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
712
Off Road Team Ajoie
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
713
orta
CREVOISIER Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
714
mxt beroche
ROLLI Gilbert
1966
Gryon
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
715
mxt beroche
ROLLI Samuel
1998
Aigle
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
716
--
GUYON Jean-Luc
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
717
PILET Jonathan
1981
Gryon
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
718
MC Fully
TRUAN Gérald
1976
Trélex
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
719
BÉGUIN Nicolas
1961
Morges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
720
BÉGUIN Maxime
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
721
MAGINA Mario
1967
Bern
BE
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
722
MAGINA David
2000
Bern
BE
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
723
Ortajoie
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
724
Mc bagnes
DA SILVA Mario
1982
Verbier
VS
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
725
armando sousa
SOUSA Armando
1970
St. Silvester
FR
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
726
ORTA ( off road team ajoie)
SALOMON Robin
1986
Bure
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
727
MCC
DUTOIT Pierre-Yves
1975
Romanel
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
728
BOWEE René
1974
Lenk Im Simmentall
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
730
STRICKLER Jürg
1957
Hütten
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
731
STRICKLER Remo
1987
Hütten
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)

Endurance 3h équipage
52

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
STRÄSSLER Philemon
ZWAHLEN Reto
1985
1980
Belp
.
BE
-
SUI
-
Endurance 3h équipage
22
Tc Hammersieda
BACHMANN Stefan
BACHMANN Thomas
1985
1988
Fiesch
Fieschertal
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
25
BJBHTM
HAAS Bendicht
BERGER Jannik
1960
1996
Niederscherli
Niederscherli
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
30
Stomann
STOLL Christoph
BÜHLMANN Pascal
1991
1990
Mamishaus
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
33
Hey là bas
OLIVET Arnaud
LAENG Nicolas
1991
1994
Lonay
Assens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
47
Cayône
MARZOLO Kevin
MAY Mathias
1991
1992
Bovernier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
50
henniez
GOBALET Jérôme
1970
Henniez
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
52
Razorbak
REY Létitia
SCHÖPFER Thierry
1986
1969
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
53
Racle Bitume
ROUILLER Yohan
ROUILLER Joseph
1994
1960
La Verrerie
La Verrerie
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
54
Les bof's
GUIGOZ Céline
FELLAY Emile
1993
1979
Lourtier
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
56
Les Jurassiens
DOBLER Mike
STETTLER Yann
1991
1998
Pleigne
Soyhières
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
58
Les bras cassés
CHALLANDES Vincent
MONNEY Maël
1994
1996
Noiraigue
Payerne
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
61
guy du guidon
LONFAT Guy
ZANOLO Jacky
1956
1966
Martigny-Croix
Le Trétien
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
62
Nasi Goreng Racing Team
MELON Johan
LAIT DE COCO Panzamix
1979
1945
Morrens
Morrens Vd
VD
VD
SUI
LAO
Endurance 3h équipage
63
Les bôfres
BORNET Michel
DESCHENAUX Julien
1990
1989
Basse-Nendaz
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
69
Team bout d'bois
SCIBOZ Raphaël
SCHAFER Philippe
1958
1958
Avry-Dt-Pont
Le Bry
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
70
Girls'team
SCIBOZ Vanessa
SCIBOZ Héléna
1987
1989
Avry-Devant-Pont
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
71
Team Gibloux
BOSSY Eric
PITTET Kevin
1980
1986
Avry-Dt-Pont
Villaraboud
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
76
JESA
HIRSCHI Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
81
les saenvoiriens
DAMELINCOURT Olivier
BARBARAS Jérome
1977
1979
Taninges
La Tour
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 3h équipage
87
Team rider4life
MORTAGUI Léo
ESTOPPEY Jonathan
1988
1983
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
88
Courtebene
BENEY Guy-Philippe
COURTINE Cédric
1976
1983
Arbaz
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
90
Team Don Diego
BESSON Dylan
DE DIEGO Julien
1999
1993
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
91
Minu 25
HOSTETTLER Armin
BLUM David
1963
1959
Schwarzenburg
Niederscherli
BE
BE
SUI
-
Endurance 3h équipage
92
Les bûcherons
ETTER Yannick
GUGLER Patrick
1992
1987
Corcelles Ne
L'auberson
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
93
TintinMilon
MICHELLOD Pierre-Emile
LEGA Martin
1996
1997
Prarreyer
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
94
Tso pou les warsaches !
FELLAY Steve
CARRON François
1984
1980
Le Chable
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
95
PerrinBrothers
PERRIN Michaël
PERRIN Yannick
1978
1976
Val D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
96
polinte
GRANGIER Dominqiue
1977
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
97
L04/S212
GRÄDEL Sascha
AEBERHARD Loris
2000
1999
Hessigkofengkofen
Rapperswil Be
SO
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
98
les loups
MARCHAND Patrick
BLASER Loann
1960
1994
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
99
2 Stroke
NOEL Alexandre
KEHRLI Gerard
1969
1982
Estavayer
Lully Fr
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
100
C'est MAN ifique
DEVENES Joseph
DEMEZ Arnaud
1985
1986
Fey (nendaz)
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
101
COLIBRI
SCHINDLER Marc
AERSCHMANN Mitch
1991
1986
La Tour-De-Trême
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
102
5Minutes
CHRISTIAN Grange
RUEDI Remo
1975
1986
Produit (leytron)
Seedorf Be
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
104
Washmachines
BURKET Joachim
RICHARD Jérôme
1995
1995
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
105
Les Chorgues
DUBOSSON Lionel
DUBOSSON Nicodème
1995
1991
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
106
Les Murians
DUBOSSON Lionel
GIOVANOLA Arnaud
1995
1991
Troistorrents
Moraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
107
JDT
GORRARA Celso
GORRARA Celso
1960
1960
Boécourt
Boécourt
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
108
ASB Racing Team
PERRETEN Marc
BRAND Niklaus
1985
1984
Lauenen B. Gstaad
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
109
fremau
FREMAU Kevin
1996
Publier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h équipage
111
Tornay Lovey
ROSSOZ Pierre Alain
TORNAY Alphonse
1968
1978
Le Châble Vs
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
112
rossoz barr
ROSSOZ Pierre Alain
BARR Robby
1968
1978
Le Châble Vs
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
113
Free-session
FREEMANTLE Yoann
RENEVIER Nicolas
1982
1984
Jouxtens
Morgins
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
114
Michellod-Tornay
TORNAY Blaise
MICHELLOD Pascal
1981
1981
Fully
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
115
Team Biffiger
BISELX Marc
DUBOSSON Loïc
1994
1996
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
116
GS Club
LEDERMANN Stefan
BURGHER Markus
1969
1965
Burg Ag
Zetzwil
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
118
Schaduri
SCHADE Jens
MENDURI Diego
1975
1969
Morgarten
Zug
ZG
ZG
GER
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
119
mc la tuire
AYMON William
JEAN Frédéric
1990
1989
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
120
gasgas
DUTOIT Christophe
DUTOIT Pierre-Yves
1978
1975
Romanel
Romanel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
121
Lès dänzèrôque
BEYTRISON Eric
TAMINI Grégoire
1964
1988
Evolène
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
122
Team Picsou Brothers/MCB
MURISIER Justin
MURISIER Kevin
1992
1989
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage

Endurance 6h individuel
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ROUILLER Bernard
1972
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
2
EnduroTeam - Maroc
STEBLER Boris
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
3
GTS
KREBS Beat
1984
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
4
gts
KALT Martin
1964
Cressier (fr)
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
5
gts
REGAMEY Bruno
1967
Cordast
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
8
mc fourons
WIERTZ Johan
1972
Voeren
-
NED
Endurance 6h individuel
12
juraboys
PICTHALL Simon
1965
Borex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
15
MC Illgraben Susten
BÜHLER Stephan
1959
Visp
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
21
Racing Team Bütschelrose
MOSER Christian
1974
Oberbuetschel
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
23
Racing Team Bütschelrose
SCHLÄFLI Michael
1974
Schliern Bei Köniz
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
27
CHAPELON Sylvain
1983
Saint Gingolph
-
FRA
Endurance 6h individuel
31
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
45
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
46
Jacquie et Michèl
FOURNIER Matthieu
1986
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
59
WINGEIER Jonas
1990
Signau
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
60
Dani moto
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
66
JULMY Stephan
1976
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
67
JULMY Stephan
1976
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
68
GVO
ZIMMERMANN Mike
1995
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
73
TCPM
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
74
OFF ROAD TEAM PILATUS
STALDER Andreas
1967
Luzern
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
75
ORTP
CATHOMAS Paul
1968
Sempach
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
82
Enduroteam Schwarzenburg
BRUNI Andreas
1963
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
83
mxteam Béroche
BRIOD Thierry
1970
Premier
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
89
moto sport tramelan
BRÄGGER Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
554
HENCHOZ Sullivan
1989
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel

Endurance 6h équipage
42

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Berner Bären
AEBERHARD Werner
FISCHER David
1960
1975
Rapperswil Be
Gurzelen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
7
Polinte
MORAND Serge
THORIMBERT Vincent
1980
1974
Pâquier-Montbarry
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
9
Team ROH
ROH Benjamin
ROH David
1993
1990
Vétroz
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
10
300SHERCO
SACHE Rémi
DECORZENT Samuel
1986
1983
Evian Les Bains
Evian
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
13
on roule tranquille
MARTEL Jérôme
BEAUD Richard
1975
1976
La Balme De Thuy
Mesigny
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
16
königlich
MORGENTHALER Daniel
KÖNIG Daniel
1969
1965
Schlossrued
Uerkheim
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
17
TEAM DIRTY 1
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
HÄSSIG Joel
1985
1993
Plaffeien
Mamishaus
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
18
Häberli
HÖFLIGER Pius
HÄBERLI Beat
1985
1980
Schindellegi
Ibach
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
19
FSMS
DURRER Martin
BRITSCHGI Andre
1975
1984
Kägiswil
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
20
FSMS Team Sherco
BURCH Urban
BÜRGI Erich
1981
1976
Stalden (sarnen)
Wilen (sarnen)
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
24
MF
MENOUD Marc
ROCH Adrien
1973
1989
Romont
Enney
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
26
Les Cides
MASSON Randy
ALLAMAN Gregory
1989
1989
Villette
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
28
Três Povos OFF ROAD
RICARDO Rui
CERDEIRA David
1982
1965
Monthey
Fully
VS
VS
POR
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
29
Team 77# seniors
MULLER Antoine
MOTTAZ Yannick
1986
1986
Biel/bienne
Morrens Vd
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
32
BORNET - BROCCARD
BROCCARD Daniel
BORNET Frédéric
1974
1987
Beuson (nendaz)
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
34
Team Singelé
SINGELÉ Kenny
SINGELE Michel
1986
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
35
motorbooot
BLUM Basil
RAMSER Samuel
1993
1991
Niederscherli
Tafers
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
36
Les lapins crétins
GRAF Quentin
KÄMPF Steve
1986
1986
Gorgier
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
37
MCS
VOSER Patrick
HEDIGER Peter
1967
1976
Egg
Mandach
SZ
AG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
38
Peter/Chiantera
PETER Daniel
CHIANTERA Franco
1967
1962
Gontenschwil
Beinwil Am See
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
39
WP
EVARD Cédric
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
1988
Le Solliat
Châtillon Fr
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
40
Les Roduit
RODUIT Valery
RODUIT Alexis
1994
1991
Fully
Bovernier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
41
Cottet Borer
COTTET Philippe
BORER Richard
1971
1969
Echarlens
Panex
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
42
JURABOYS
BALSALOBRE Oscar
HOEKSTRA Joest
1970
1970
La Rippe
Lautersheim
VD
-
ESP
GER
Endurance 6h équipage
43
Von Ro Offroad
CERDEIRA Jonas
BARROS Luis
1984
1989
Fully
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
POR
Endurance 6h équipage
43
OLIVEIRA CARLOS
-
Lyss
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
44
BETA Team
HÄMMERLI Ruedi
HÄMMERLI Rolf
1955
1989
Volketswil
Volketswil
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
49
Ortajoie
JUILLERAT Dan
GLATZ Baptiste
1998
1995
Chevenez
Alle
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
51
orta1
LAZZARI Michael
LÉCHENNE Yves
1984
1974
Cornol
Porrentruy
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
55
Team Onetpumba
PASSAQUAY Fabrice
FIERZ Jérémy
1993
1993
Vérossaz
Vérossaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
57
Pumuckel und Chrot
FISCHER Roger
KRYENBÜHL Edi
1967
1977
Oberkulm
Einsiedeln
AG
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
64
Vivement la cantine!
BOVET Luc
LEU Nicolas
1992
1992
Enney
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
65
cellule souche
VEUTHEY Bertrand
JACQUEMOUD Fabrice
1989
1989
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
72
MF Frauenkappelen
LEHMANN Raffael
RYCHENER Thomas
1991
1990
Frauenkappelen
Kirchenthurnen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
77
Team #77
GUYOT Maël
CLEMENTE Marco
1990
1991
Froideville
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
78
FSMS
RÖTHLIN Patrick
RÖTHLIN Jan Kevin
1974
2000
Kerns
Kerns
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
79
Ortajoie
RÉRAT Marc
GRABER Marc
1987
1989
Porrentruy
Le Châtelard Vs
JU
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
80
Ortajoie
RIAT Gérard
VALLAT Antoine
1966
1984
Chevenez
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
84
Team Trompette
ARBEZ Thibault
CHOTARD Benjamin
1985
1984
Bois D'amont
Bois D'amont
-
-
FRA
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
85
Les Ajoulots
CRELIER Adrien
MARCHAND Patrick
1991
1960
Chevenez
Courtedoux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
86
Team Jura vaudois
CUPELIN Florian
CHOTARD Jonathan
1981
1988
Grens
La Chaumusse
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
117
Off Road Team Pilatus
JÖRI Walter
HESS Kilian
1955
1980
Alpnachstad
Alpnachstad
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage