Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

845 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (3 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
-
Noverraz Adrien
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
Muller Léonard
1969
1970
1989
Morges
Aubonne
Aubonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
102
-
-
Currat François
Fuso Luca
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1970
1977
1969
Romont
Aigle
Mézières FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
104
-
-
Julé Pascal
Glass Eric
Camboulives JeanPhilippe
1963
1962
1965
Tournefeuille
Decines Charpieu
NEUVECELLE
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
503
-
-
-
Mooser Elyne
Deschenaux Charlotte
Charrière Noémie
Brandt Noélie
2004
2003
2003
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
Grandvillard
Charmey (Gruyère)
Yvonand
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
505
-
-
-
Faivre Isaline
Pellaton Lisa
Schneider Alexia
Bähler Margaux
2003
2006
2005
2004
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brevine
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
506
-
-
-
Wuthrich Lola
Pittier Elin
Ramoni Elisa
RIVES POM'
2002
2005
2005
2007
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
DOUBS
NE
NE
NE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
507
-
-
-
Cosandey Amélie
Ballay Marion
Flückiger Svea
Golay Maude
2004
2008
2009
2008
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
508
-
-
-
Bonvin Clémence
Bonzon Camille
Geissberger Lena
Nordahl Frida
2006
2009
2003
2003
Bex
Gryon
Gryon
Glion
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
510
-
-
-
Michellod Elsa
Darbellay Elodie
Michellod Chloé
Reuse Marie
2005
2007
2007
2004
Versegères
La Fouly VS
Versegères
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
501
-
-
-
-
Genoud Camille
Romanens Sophie
Perritaz Jeanne
Panchaud Manon
Jenni Loreline
2005
2006
2005
2005
2006
Marsens
Marsens
Val-de-Charmey
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
502
-
-
-
-
Pugin Zoé
Schuwey Lena
Perritaz Carmen
Gothuey Lucie
Dafflon Marion
2008
2008
2007
2006
2007
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Jaun
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
504
-
-
-
-
Arena Ambre
AMMANN ISALINE
Buri Léna
Lenoir Jeanne
Lenoir Marie
2003
2002
2004
2002
2004
Les Diablerets
LES MOSSES
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
509
-
-
-
-
HENZI Charlotte
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
Triponez Maëline
Dubée Zoa
Freiholz Lilou
2001
2003
2006
2006
2003
Le Brassus
LES BIOUX
Bassins
Le Séchey
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
422
-
-
Triponez Frédéric
Henzi Hugo
Berney Kevin
1970
2002
2003
Bassins
Le Chenit
LE BRASSUS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
423
-
-
Richard Ludo
Freiholz Néo
Biaggi Florian
2003
2005
2003
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
403
-
-
-
MORARD QUENTIN
Savary Antonin
Jenni Gaëtan
PACAL James
2001
2002
2003
2003
MARSENS
Avry-devant-Pont
Sorens
Davos
FR
FR
FR
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
405
-
-
-
rodriguez alexis
Giacomazzi Noé
RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
Mathieu Colin
2006
2008
2008
2008
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
St Martin d'Uriage
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
Saint Martin d'Uriage
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
406
-
-
-
Cottier Pierrick
Mooser Orest
Schuwey Noé
Pugin Loic
2003
2003
2004
2004
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
410
-
-
-
Arena Tristan
Roure Hugo
Vouillamoz Alexis
Morier Adrien
2007
2007
2008
2007
Les Diablerets
Vers-l'Eglise
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
412
-
-
-
Theiler Nils
Martin Gabriel
Berdoz Jovian
Baechler Yoann
2008
2010
2010
2009
Le Sépey
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
415
-
-
-
High Heather
Nourdin Mathias
Catherine Parker
Nourdin Keran
2006
2008
2003
2007
Les Paccots
MONTS-DE-CORSIER
Chardonne
Monts-de-Corsier
FR
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
419
-
-
-
Cherix Timo
Gertsch Loïs
Golay Fabrice
Flückiger Styan
2005
2008
2003
2011
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
424
-
-
-
Biaggi Louis
Lacroix Dehan
Penseyres Zacchary
Penseyres Caroline
2005
2005
2008
1978
Le Pont
Le Brassus
Le Lieu
Le Lieu
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
425
-
-
-
Piguet Lison
BERNEY SÉLINA
Berney Dorian
Piguet Naïm
2009
2009
2010
2010
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
426
-
-
-
Voutaz Audrey
Darbellay Estelle
Rey Sophie
Hiroz Erwan
2001
2005
2005
2003
Champsec
La Fouly VS
Icogne
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
427
-
-
-
Thétaz Dylan
Thétaz Damien
Duc Joachim
Reuse Jonathan
2005
2007
2008
2006
Orsières
Orsières
Chalais
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
401
-
-
-
-
MERMOD LOUIS
REBILLARD Mathilde
REBILLARD RAPHAEL
CERTAIN JEANNE
DAS NEVES NETO JESSICA
2008
1981
2006
2009
2009
La Forclaz VD
Ormont-Dessus
La Forclaz VD
La Forclaz VD
LES MOSSES
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
402
-
-
-
-
Cossetto Ewan
Pittet Marie
Nicole Néva
Maccagnan Romane
Borghi Elwis
2012
2010
2010
2010
2011
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
404
-
-
-
-
Genoud Sylvain
Scaiola Antoine
Savary Normand
Hoël Guillaume
Jenni Marco
2007
2006
2005
2007
2005
Marsens
Vuadens
Avry-devant-Pont
Sorens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
407
-
-
-
-
Cottier Luc
Dafflon Jules
PERRITAZ Louis
Charrière Mathéo
Scherrer Yann
2005
2006
2009
2006
2006
Im Fang
Charmey
Charmey
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
-
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
408
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Paul
Deschenaux Salomé
Scaiola Paul
Ducrest Matheo
Soldini Pablo
2009
2009
2009
2000
2003
Vuadens
Grandvillard
Vuadens
Villars sur Glane
Posieux
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
409
-
-
-
-
Piguet Lucien
Gretillat Clément
Piguet Mathieu
Theiler Sven
Lindisch Vinzenz
2003
2001
2003
2004
2002
La Comballaz
Château d'Oex
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
411
-
-
-
-
Theiler Shania
Buri Chloé
Neto Jade
Oguey Maud
Baechler Gabriel
2006
2006
2007
2005
2004
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
413
-
-
-
-
Oguey Margaux
OLGIATI Yuma
Arena Maëlle
Morel Lara
Gallaire Thyméo
2008
2009
2010
2008
2010
La Comballaz
Crans-Montana
Les Diablerets
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
414
-
-
-
-
Pellaton Noé
Rosselet Maxime
STÄHLI LUCAS
Pellaton Anthony
Schwab Tim
2003
2003
2005
2003
2003
La Brevine
La Brevine
LES BAYARDS
La Brévine
La Brévine
-
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
416
-
-
-
-
Pittier Ilan
Guenin Léo
Wuthrich Loan
Béguin Maxime
Ramoni Thomas
2001
2004
2004
2004
2004
Val-de-Ruz
FONTAINEMELON
Fontainemelon
Chézard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
417
-
-
-
-
Guenin Alix
Béguin Antoine
Béguin Nils
Onillon Nicolas
Lauenstein Jan
2006
2005
2007
2005
2004
Fontainemelon
Boudevilliers
Chézard-St-Martin
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
418
-
-
-
-
Monnet Gwenael
Gay Kevan
Wenzel Magnus
Genet Gaetan
Jaton Arthur
2007
2008
2009
2008
2008
Bex
Massongex
Lausanne
Bex
Bex
VD
VS
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
420
-
-
-
-
Cosandey Mattéo
Bonzon Evan
Dumaz Yanis
Ballay Tanguy
Maccagnan Antoine
2004
2007
2007
2006
2008
Bex
Gryon
Lavey-Village
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
421
-
-
-
-
Gertsch Evan
Gertsch Nolan
Maccagnan Pierre
Wenzel Tristan
Ballay Elie
2004
2006
2006
2005
2004
Bex
Bex
Bex
Lausanne
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
428
-
-
-
-
Zufferey Fiona
Nozdrina Maria
Navarro Angel
Zufferey Fabio
Keizer Vincent
2005
2001
2002
2003
2003
Onex
Petit-Lancy
Saint-Julien
Plan-les-Ouates
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
GE
-
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
202
rigolet marie-fanny
1974
savines-le-lac
-
FRA
Solo Dames
scoce embrun crevoux

Solo Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Näf Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
Solo Hommes
SC Ibach
203
Ogi Stefan
1977
Avenches
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
SC Kandersteg
204
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jordan Marie-Josée
Dafflon Valérie
Mooser Natacha
Clément Fabienne
Hausammann Carmen
Rauber Katja
Mooser Elisabeth
Morisetti Laure
Witschi Linda
Schuwey Mylène
1970
1976
1976
1971
1989
1999
1955
1998
2000
1995
Vaulruz
Charmey
Charmey
Vuadens
Giffers
Im Fang
Jaun
Charmey (Gruyère)
Steffisburg
Châtel sur Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
83
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Besson Marine
Cretin Mélissa
COSTE LAURE
MAIRE Lucie
VALLET Axelle
LETOUBLON Salomé
MOUGIN Manon
TURPAIN-FERREUX Coralie
HOUSER Juline
rognon amandine
1989
1993
1982
1990
1990
1990
1991
1988
1991
1990
Pontarlier
Bois d'Amont
PONTARLIER
PONTARLIER
MONTPERREUX
MOUTHE
MALPAS
LES ROUSSES
Essert Romand
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
84
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
durand Claire
PARENT EMELINE
laubert corinne
PELLEGRINI MARIE CH
FROMONT Lisa
BOUVERET CELINE
Clément Blandine
NICOD ADELE
JOLY MARIE
CHAUVIN Sarah
1986
1977
1964
1965
1986
1980
1985
1986
1968
1986
PONTARLIER
Villers le lac
pontarlier
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
LES FOURGS
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
LES HOPITAUX VIEUX
LAMOURA
DOUBS
LAMOURA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
85
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Battiaz Laetitia
Demierre Oceane
Pernet Coraly
Progin Marielle
Gay Dominique
Bragagnigni-Borloz Hélèna
Parker Roslyn
Bertozzi Fanny
Favre Anita
1983
2000
1985
1998
1965
1973
1964
1983
1969
Soral
Vuadens
Les Diablerets
Bulle 1Bulle
???
St-Martin
Chardonne
Corpataux-Magnedens / FR
Maules
GE
FR
VD
FR
-
FR
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
86
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Achermann Marloes
Carrard Apolline
Donnet Noémie
Blanchut Cathy
dugaillez sylvie
Tissières Aline
Berrut Camille
ILONA BERRUT
CLERC ANAELLE
Grenon céline
1979
1992
1990
1976
1982
1977
2000
2000
2000
2000
Champéry
Yverdon-les-Bains
Val-d-illiez
Val-d'Illiez
val d'illiez
Champéry
Champéry
Champéry
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VD
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tâche Lorine
Tâche Marielle
Rohrbach Eloise
Maccagnan Sandra
Bonzon Fabienne
Käser Carole
Kronauer Cecile
Dumaz Sylvie
Wenzel Angelika
Daves Gwenaëlle
1993
1970
1993
1975
1974
1963
1964
1976
1978
1987
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Les Plans sur Bex
.
Lavey-Village
Lausanne
Martigny
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
82
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
faivre sandrine
thery rachel
paillard aline
billet sandrine
robbe valérie
reeb virginie
dautremont violaine
besancenet karine
pellegrini christelle
1971
1968
1979
1976
1971
1969
1970
1975
1972
la cluse et mijoux
malpas
pontarlier
la planee
Oye et pallet
les grangettes
Oye et pallet
la planée
montperreux
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MERMOD SEVERINE
Pittet Celine
Arena Nadine
Dégallier Myriam
Reymond Antonin
BELLUZ JULIA
DESCHENAUX ARLETTE
LEONARDI TATJANA
WOLLEB BERTRAND
PIQUE BENJAMIN
1977
1973
1977
1979
1982
1971
1969
1969
1977
1982
Leysin
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Cologny
Les Diablerets
GRYON
Aigle
St-Maurice
Cologny
VD
VD
VD
VD
GE
VD
VD
VD
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
92
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Testuz Lisa
Parisod Julie
Ginier Héloïse
Ginier Vincent
Curchod Olivier
Moser Julien
Mercerat Frédy
Bergoz Jean-Luc
Besson Louise
schwab maude
1993
1997
1997
1993
1976
1985
1945
1967
1990
1989
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Lausanne
Peseux
Perrefitte
Villeneuve VD
Neuchâtel
Morges
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
NE
BE/JB
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
93
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schnellmann Simon
Grin Cyril
Wacker Gaëtane
Sutter Fabienne
Tuor Andri
Fravi Valeria
Haldemann Kurt
Brändli Jasmin
Sennrich Adrian
Schneider Patric
1986
1957
1986
1991
1992
1991
1976
1985
1984
1988
Oberwil BL
St. Gallen
Biel/Bienne
Steinen
Rhäzüns
Nidau
Bern
Niederurnen
Basel
Kiesen
BL
SG
BE
SZ
GR
BE
BE
GL
BS
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
94
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Rémy
Baud Raphael
Hubert Rose-Marie
Nikles Daniel
Thomas Nathalie
Zweiacker Véronique
Veith Anne-Françoise
Gaillard Urbain
Gerber Jean-Marc
Girardon David
1963
1980
1974
1967
1967
1966
1966
1966
1969
1982
Le Sépey
Chaux Neuve
Orsières
Leysin
Palézieux
Monthey
Flond
Martigny
Echallens
Montperreux
VD
-
VS
VD
VD
VS
GR
VS
VD
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
berset jean-baptiste
Caille Louis
Romanens Daniel
Jenny Aline
Savary Erica
Progin Jacques
Hoël Christophe
Schuwey Wolfram
Jeanbourquin Sarah
1975
1972
1950
1966
1975
1973
1969
1976
1974
1971
Vuadens
Gumefens
Epagny
Marsens
Sorens
Avry-devant-Pont
Vuadens
Sorens
Riaz
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
97
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ginier Gretel
Schranz Claude
Grobéty Philippe
Pernet Dario
Fuhrer Cédric
Cuttelod Gilles
Borloz Etienne
Tougne Nicole
Borloz Marcel
Ginier Michel
1969
1944
1961
1966
1974
1960
1990
1972
1957
1966
La Comballaz
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Les Mosses
Les Diablerets
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
99
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
JOGGI FREDERIC
Nicollier Jean-Marc
Pasquier Maxime
Charpilloz Jérémy
Nicollier Julie
Berset Jérôme
Ragonneau-Flemming Claudia
Ragonneau-Flemming Bertrand
Inderst Noémie
Bulloni Agatha
1978
1977
1988
1992
1982
1977
1975
1973
1995
1995
Trélex
Apples
Château-d'Oex
Savièse
Apples
Belmont-Lausanne
Dinhard
Dinhard
Zürich
Zürich
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GER
FRA
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
98
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RAUCAZ Vincent
ALPY Eric
BELLANGER Jérémy
CHARDON Laurent
CHARDON Laurent Jr
POURCHET Stéphane
LIMOGES Thierry
AMYOT Christophe
BOUILLET Jean-Yves
1974
1969
1981
1965
1996
1982
1969
1964
1974
Valentigney
ETUPES
BART
BELFORT
BELFORT
Sainte Marie
MONTBELIARD
VALENTIGNEY
HERIMONCOURT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
Hediger Daniel
1958
Bex
VD
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pythoud Pascal
Tena Angélique
Tena Christophe
Genoud Didier
Tena Jean-Louis
Bussard François
Gurtner Julien
Gurtner Dorothée
Castella Laurent
Castella Stéphane
1977
1987
1970
1981
1960
1961
1978
1974
1973
1975
Albeuve
Albeuve
-
CORSEREY
Albeuve
ALBEUVE
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vetsch Marco
Stutz Oliver
Retteghieri Fabian
Albrecht Raphael
Schumacher Andreas
Frei André
Frei Bettina
Disler Reto
Schenk Roger
Schenk Marc
1989
1981
1985
1985
1970
1968
1986
1978
1981
1985
Watt
Watt
Watt
Watt
Watt
Watt
Watt
Buchs ZH
Watt
Watt
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rauber Sebastian
Niquille Pascal
Buchs Andreas
Schuwey Fafa
Mooser Markus
Cottier Nicolas
Tissières Mathieu
Balmer Eric
Juillerat Antoine
Cottier Dominik
1990
1963
1981
1997
1974
1998
1990
1965
1998
1971
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Château-d'Oex
Chatel sur Montsalvens
Charmey
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (Gruyère)
Le Mouret
Im Fang
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
faivre hervé
Jacquot Bertrand
gillet christophe
marguet gilles
marguet damien
jarmuzinsky chritian
Saillard Emmanuel
regnier thierry
PELLEGRINI PASCAL
jacquet sylvain
1967
1965
1967
1967
1967
1967
1968
1965
1965
1967
cluse et mijoux
PONTARLIER
Doubs
lievremont
arçon
la cluse et mijoux
Houtaud
25300
LA PLANEE
pontarlier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Caccamo Joceline
Hediger Damien
Caccamo Léo
Caccamo Vincent
Haldi Johan
Chappot Sidonie
Duman Kerim
Lutz Garance
Caccamo Loraine
Chappot Pierre-André
1961
1984
1991
1988
1991
1989
1987
1993
1996
1957
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Fully
Le Bouveret
Bex
Bex
Fully
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VS
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pernet Mugnier edouard
pernet romain
missillier tom
missillier quentin
Fournier Langlais Cyril
Pochat Maxime
Vulliet Bertrand
Perrillat Boitteux Luc
bailly alexis
Bon -betend Pierre
1975
1988
1994
1991
1991
1988
1975
1992
1990
1994
le grand bornand
le grand-bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
St Jean de Sixt
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FGU
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hediger Daniel
Corminboeuf Yves
Grand Arnaud
Taramarcaz Julien
Hediger Jovian
Devaud Gregory
Käser Erwan
Borghi Catherine
Daetwyler Céline
Clerc Aurélien
1958
1985
1990
1987
1990
1984
1992
1976
1973
1979
Bex
Ménières
Montreux
Fully
Bex
Aigle
Bex
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
Villeneuve
VD
FR
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vial Bertrand
Steiner Jean-Pierre
Vial Julien
Bersier Jonathan
Devènes Grégory
Currat Vincent
SALAMIN Guillaume
Schulé Sylvain
Gaspoz André
Trabaud Thierry
1978
1970
1982
1982
1985
1988
1984
1987
1986
1985
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Sion
Villarzel
Suen (Saint-Martin) (VS)
Vaulruz
Les Charbonnières
Gibloux
Euseigne
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
VD
VS
VD
VS
FR
VD
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Combremont Frédéric
Nicolier Dylan
Combremont Didier
Bertholet Dylan
Henchoz Nicolas
Combremont Gilles
Ziorjen Donatien
Henchoz Julien
Mottier Benoît
Nicolier Westley
1995
1994
1995
1998
1989
1998
1991
1991
1998
1991
Château-d'Oex
Chateau-d'Oex
L'Etivaz
L'Etivaz
L'Etivaz
La Lécherette
Château-d'Oex
Rossinière
L'Etivaz
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Froidevaux Paul-Bardet
Maël PoluxDelux
Gaël Polo-la-Science
Emilien Polochon
Fabio Le-gros-boeuf
Antoine Polet
Colin Beefee
Romain Froideporc
Nicolas Polinet
Yves Paul.com
1987
1986
1985
1987
1986
1986
1989
1988
1982
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bussard Stéphane
Oberson Cédric
Rouiller Matthias
Kolly Stephan
Rouiller Nicolas
Muriset Loïc
Broch Anthony
Mabboux Vincent
Rosengren John
Scyboz Yan
1980
1992
1984
1982
1991
1990
1988
1988
1979
1987
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Riaz
Charmey
Bulle 1
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Crésuz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Welz Daniel
Wyrsch Pierre
Deininger Lukas
Deininger Roland
Kern Hans
Süess Stefan
Eichenberger Bruno
Fässler Marcel
Schneider Peter
Welz Nino
1966
1967
1998
1968
1965
1958
1960
1968
1966
2001
Wald AR
Colombier NE
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Rehetobel
Schönenberg TG
Altstätten
Zuckenriet
Uzwil
Wald AR
AR
NE
SG
SG
AR
TG
SG
SG
SG
AR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fluckiger Alexandre
Cherix Daniel
Gertsch Fabian
Gay Stéphane
Moret Jean-Luc
Steiner Andreas
Dumaz Denis
Echenard Dominique
Vuagniaux Marc
Tissières Daniel
1976
1971
1975
1978
1962
1968
1976
1968
1959
1984
Bex
Bex
Bex
Massongex
Ollon
Fully
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
Praz-de-Fort
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gay Jean Philippe
Lamouret Romuald
Lançon Frédéric
Petitjean Aurélien
Creuzet Thibaud
Cretenand Loic
Raymond Patrick
Lançon Maxime
Pubellier Hélène
SCHWARTZ Anthony
1974
1972
1965
1981
1981
1982
1965
1992
1987
1983
Villard saint sauveur
Les Crozets
ST Lupicin
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
St Gervais
Cuttura
St Lupicin
Saint Lupicin
Septmoncel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Isoz Jean-David
Martin Marinette
Gorgé Pierre-Alain
Rossier Valérie
Burri Kevin
Cozma Adrian
BORLOZ Etienne
Chapalay Yan
Baechler Yves
Mottier Diane
1978
1983
1966
1974
1994
2000
1978
1995
1973
1962
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
Les Moulins
les Moulins
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Leysin
Chateau-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
ROU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Skory Roberto
Bosetti Marco
Bosetti Luca
Marchetti Maurizio
Skory Valentina
Cometta Matteo
Skory Andrea
Giulieri Leila
Vescovo Jacopo
Guzzi Jérôme
1991
1961
1992
1959
1991
1991
1964
1996
1998
1980
Leysin
Airolo
Airolo
Sementina
Monte Carasso
Biasca
Monte Carasso
Agarone
Barbengo
Personico
VD
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
ITA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Louvrier Maud
Maire Alexis
DELACROIX Antoine
RIBEYRE YOAN
dussouillez camille
MARCEAU Benoit
Routin Gilles
Routin Hervé
D'armes Claire
Pourchet Jonathan
1989
1987
1985
1989
1990
1989
1986
1988
1988
1988
Thônes
Les Granges Narboz
LAMOURA
LAMOURA
Vaux et Chantegrue
DOUBS
Chambéry
Chambéry
Chambéry
Pontarlier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NE
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Richard Olivier
BOURGADE Benjamin
Richard Cecile
Richard Gérard
RICHARD Gilles
. .
Rochas Jean Françoic
Bourgade Samantha
Cornet Hervé
Gardette Julien
1972
1979
1973
1950
1953
1952
1976
1969
1981
Thoiry
Cessy
Thoiry
Thoiry
collonges
.
saint jean
Sauverny
Peron
PERON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Piguet Martin
Dauphin Valentin
Monnet Gabriel
Wuthrich Emma
Triponez Loïc
Cherix Léane
Joray Laurian
Pralong Marc
Richard Kim
Schüpbach Julien
1999
2001
2001
2000
2001
2001
2002
2000
2001
2001
La Comballaz
Bex
Bex
Fontainemelon
Bassins
Bex
Praz-de-Fort
Orsières
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
NE
VD
VD
VS
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
isaac fontannaz
Käser Alec
Fontannaz Ismael
Magnin Karim
Tâche Jocelyn
Rouge Toma
Underwood Sophie
Zuber Guillaume
Nater Rémy
1996
1996
1998
2000
1996
1999
1996
1994
1993
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
St-Triphon
Ollon
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Voirol Valérie
Blatti Philippe
Naegele Christian
de goumoens renaud
Oguey Patrick
Bezençon Corinne
Chablaix Marc-Henry
Burion Martine
Pousaz Christophe
Erbahr Yann
1979
1967
1962
1974
1970
1984
1973
1968
1967
1974
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Epalinges
Ogens
La Comballaz
Leysin
Leysin
Ollon
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Grandjean Denis
Borloz Thierry
Battiaz Samuel
Garin Stéphane
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
Oberson Philippe
Balmat Loris
Clément Bastien
Perrin Christian
Parker Ritchie
1960
1969
1980
1982
1949
1987
2002
2002
1961
1959
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Blonay
Soral
Porsel
SIVIRIEZ
Siviriez
Maules
Vuadens
Oron-La-Ville
Chardonne
FR
VD
GE
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
basmaji rémi
CAMBRAY ETIENNE
DEFORET Loic
Tainturier Ulrick
riot gaetan
thevenard jean-marie
Berthet Laurent
Tyrode Etienne
Magdinier Pierre
humbert yann
1986
1987
1986
1984
1987
1990
1970
1988
1989
1979
LONGCHAUMOIS
Lamoura
LONGCHAUMOIS
LONGCHAUMOIS
Pontarlier
jougne
Longchaumois
myon
.
Longchaumois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
AZE
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Parolini Amélie
Bruchez Fabien
Parolini Léontine
Kipfmüller Nicolas
Rossi Tiziana
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
Pfister Hugo
Geiser Alan
Bonfils Loris
Lavalle Leo
1995
1994
1997
1995
1993
1966
1992
1993
1994
1993
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Fully
Bex
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Saas Fee
Mont-sur-Lausanne
St-Légier-Chiésaz
Blonay
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Bernex
VD
VS
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Buchs Perrine
Berdoz Clément
Yersin Dominique
Ramel Alain
Ramel Julie
Yersin Samuel
Rossier Alain
Schenevey Stéphane
Mercier Eric
SCHOPFER Damien
1982
1982
1974
1969
1996
1942
1979
1971
1983
1986
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Bière
Château-d'Oex
Arconciel
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Languetin Virginie
Echenard Laure
Laukli Sophia
Schlitter Andri
Cavelti Dario
Keiser Timo
Fravi Laurin
Grond Maurus
Keller Cedric
Finlay Clarke
1998
1997
2000
1999
1997
1998
1999
1997
1999
1998
Blonay
Bex
Obergoms
Felsberg
Sagogn
Pontresina
Lantsch/Lenz
Davos Monstein
Gonten
Davos Platz
VD
VD
VS
GR
GR
GR
GR
GR
AI
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
29
-
-
-
Rossier Jean
Belotti Arnaud
Belotti Pierre-Yves
Rina Christophe
1984
1995
1993
1988
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Rolle
Rolle
Savigny
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
30
-
-
-
-
Thomi Michael
Melchior Sébastien
Linder Arnaud
Kramer Sylvain
Bresch Nicolas
1980
1977
1991
1989
1983
Marnand
Epalinges
Aubonne
Aubonne
Mollens VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
BEL
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
8
-
-
-
-
-
rodriguez yoan
GHIO ERIC
BOURBON CEDRIC
GIACOMAZZI VINCENT
BOURBON Patrice
MATHIEU GEOFFREY
1975
1970
1975
1973
1971
1975
Saint Martin d'Uriage
CHAMPAGNIER
ST MARTIN URIAGE
ST MARTIN URIAGE
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
Guex Arnaud
Sarda Léonard
Dumont Oscar
Mauron Lars
Bieri Fabian
Koehn Edouard
Stöckli Frederic
1999
1999
1999
1999
1995
1996
1998
Leysin
Bex
Anières
Plasselb
Liestal
Pully
Mollens VS
VD
VD
GE
FR
BL
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bailly Grégory
BUEB Ludovic
FALCY JEAN-PIERRE
HUGON Xavier
MOYSE PASCAL
BOUILLET Mickael
Paget Marc
Bedez Jean pierre
1977
1973
1965
1983
1966
1977
1965
1964
Lamoura
lac des rouges truites
Bois d'Amont
LAMOURA
septmoncel
St Laurent en Grandvaux
Lamoura
Bois d'amont
FR
-
-
-
-
FR
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rochat Julien
Devaud Sylvia
devaud nicolas
Messieux Hervé
Gisclon Patrick
Jacot Sylvie
Lambercy Nicolas
Longet Pascal
1973
1973
1979
1970
1974
1963
1979
1970
Echallens
Orient
Orient
Gimel
Cugy
Gimel
Gimel
Morrens VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
VARAINE Richard
DUCHENE Bernard
BUCH Morgan
ABRY Jean-François
DUSSOLLIET Jean-Marc
MICHET Claude
VOISOT Olivier
Constans Laurent
1967
1956
1978
1959
1965
1952
1971
1970
Saint-Jorioz
Annecy-le-Vieux
LAISSAUD
SAint-Jorioz
Annecy
Thorens-Glières
Annecy
annecy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bernard Steve
Giovanola Arnaud
Moulin Vincent
Blatti Joris
Kaeslin Pierre
Amiguet Theo
Huwiler Daniel
Bess Kim
Fracheboud Maxime
1991
1991
1991
1985
1989
1996
1989
1991
1992
Saxon
Moraz
St-Gingolph
Ollon
Corbeyrier
Les Posses-sur-BexGryon
Les Plans-sur-Bex
Collombey
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GACHET Thierry
GACHET Frédéric
TIREFORD Clément
PIARD Guillaume
BOURGEOIS Romain
RINALDI Jean-Philippe
Albertazzi Fabrice
BOUILLET Damien
BAILLY-BASINS Edouard
1976
1975
1978
1985
1974
1972
1985
1979
1980
MORBIER
SALINS LES BAINS
MORBIER
FONCINE LE HAUT
MORBIER
SAINT-LAURENT
VERS EN MONTAGNE
CHATEAU DES PRÉS
CHAPPELLE DES BOIS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rochat Guillaume
Bonny Joakim
Floriane Biland
berney alec
Meylan Thomas
Meylan Pauline
Guignard Cyril
Franchini Michael
Reymond Florian
1998
1995
1998
1998
1999
2001
1993
1995
1995
Orient
Le Sentier
Charmey (Gruyère)
Le Solliat
Orient
Orient
Le Lieu
Le Brassus
Le Lieu
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gehrig Marianne
Aebischer Christoph
Hostettler Res
Zbinden Pia
Riesen Stefan
Riesen Ivan
Rohrbach Niklaus
Hostettler Markus
Schumacher Karin
1970
1988
1962
1980
1972
2000
1965
1970
1976
Rüschegg Heubach
Milken
Albligen
Guggisberg
Schwarzenburg
Schwarzenburg
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Heubach
Riffenmatt
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GENET Stéphane
Buri Stéphane
Piguet Stéphane
Perrod Stéphan
Perreten stefan
Gallaire Stéphane
henchoz stéphane
Maccagnan Stefan
Cheseaux Stéphane
1985
1970
1969
1961
1984
1972
1983
1978
1975
La Forclaz
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Chateau d'oex
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
Ľ Etivaz
Bex
Villeneuve VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Achermann Matthias
Jeckelmann Adrien
Tissières Tristan
Clerc Olivier
virgo francois
gillabert Neil
Blanchut Flavien
Seingre Benoit
Marclay Hubert
1979
1994
1977
1971
1977
1995
1975
2000
1975
Champéry
Vugelles-La Mothe
Champéry
Choex
val d illiez
Champéry
Val-d'Illiez
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VD
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Moullet Charline
Descloux Meryl
Moullet Yoann
Jacot Alison
Rodeschini Sandro
BALANCHE ARMAND
Mollier Nicolas
Balanche Raphaël
Baillod Valentin
1998
1993
1993
1998
1995
2000
1992
1998
1996
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
michelin nicolas
Michelin Antoine
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
MAZENOT Olivier
michelin mélanie
vauchier justine
julie bresset
vieille-cessay anne sophie
Gionnane Paul
Boutteçon Flavien
1986
1989
1986
1988
1988
1991
1989
1988
1989
1981
Besançon
Longemaison
La Cluse et Mijoux
Besancon
Besançon
oye et pallet
besancon
les deux alpes
Renne
Arçon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BOUJON Arnaud
BILLOD DOMINIQUE
BILLOD JEAN-PAUL
KOLLY MONIQUE
MOYSE Nicolas
MOYSE PATRICIA
ROLLET DAVID
MAUGAIN SARAH
KOLLY FRANCOIS
KOLLY THERESE
1976
1975
1964
1962
1972
1973
1976
1974
1969
1969
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
MORTEAU
MORTEAU
MORTEAU
GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
TREPOT
TREPOT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rochat Dominique
Morlet Vincent
Berney Yldia
Berney Gilles
Rochat Jessica
Rochat Déborah
Niedergang Eric
Capt Berney Edwige
Tesaury Fabienne
Berney Martial
1969
1979
1970
1969
1996
1994
1991
1973
1969
1972
Les Bioux
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Cuarnens
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gay Bastien
Scheder Joël
Currat Fabien
Mesot Mélodie
Perrin Eloise
Perrin Vincent
Cardinaux Vincent
Gay Lara
Parker Sophie
Balmat Charline
1998
1995
1999
1997
2001
2001
1998
2001
2001
2000
Chésalles/Oron
Mannens
Romont
Mézières FR
Oron-la-Ville
Oron-la-Ville
Pont
Chésalles/Oron
Chardonne
Maules
VD
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Durgnat Wendy
Ulrich Marc
Murith Pierre
Garin Marion
Brügger Dimitri
Chiquet Hervé
Wieland Céline
Devaud Laura
Jeanfavre Eric
Vial Christian
1991
1982
1996
1990
1989
1984
1992
1990
1985
1984
Les Mosses
Moléson-s-Gruyères
Gruyères
Chigny
Marly
Villars-sur-Glâne
Givisiez
Les Mosses
Lully (VD)
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pichard Lucy
Pichard Marc
Schuwey Iwan
Pichard Lena
Cossetto Lise
Pichard Philippe
Jaton Vincent
Cossetto Dimitri
Perrin Martial
Perrin Isabelle
1989
1987
1969
1986
1985
1959
1988
1983
1965
1989
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Estavayer-le-Lac
Estavayer-le-Lac
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Vers-l'Eglise
Les Diablerets
Provence
Provence
VD
VD
FR
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blaettler Lydie
JACOT Jerome
Muehlemann Julien
Moser Alexandre
Simon-Vermot Rémy
Morand Harmony
Jacot Ludovic
Stauffer Eloïna
Aeby Yann
Blaettler Manon
1994
1995
1993
1993
1995
1986
1994
1994
1993
2001
La Chatagne
La Chaux De Fonds
Lucens
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Sagne NE
La Brévine
La Châtagne
NE
NE
VD
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicod Cédric
Guyon Grégory
Erard Emilie
Courgey Stéphane
NICOD Marie
humbert sébastien
chatot marion
Roggy Anne
Gehant Mathieu
Bouiller Kevin
1983
1983
1986
1983
1984
1983
1983
1983
1981
1987
L'Etivaz
Villers le Lac
Acacias
Besançon
l'étivaz
Besançon
besançon
besancon
Noironte
Besancon
VD
-
GE
-
VD
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
71
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gresset Tom
Gresset Tom
David Jérémie
LAMPERT VIRGILE
Margueron Lise
Chamouton Margaux
Boulachin Clément
1992
1992
1990
1990
1991
1991
1992
Chapelle des Bois
Chapelle des Bois
Chapelle des Bois
Pontarlier
Beaufort
Annecy
Chapelle des Bois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mercier Alix
Schwab Colin
Schwab Benjamin
Gauthier Romane
Schneider Prisca
Pellaton Anaïs
Faivre solene
Rosselet Estelle
Pellaton Quentin
Rosselet Benjamin
1994
1998
2000
1998
2001
2001
2000
2000
2001
1998
Les Bayards
Les Ponts-de-martel
Les Ponts-de-martel
La Chaux De Fonds
La Brevine
La Brevine
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
La Brévine
LA Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Thetaz Sebastien
DUC Julien
Moulin Norbert
Michellod Stéphanie
Rey Yves
Joray Charles-André
Davoli Marius
Darbellay Sandrine
Rey Anne-Christine
Vernay Sophie
1971
1979
1956
1979
1968
1973
1967
1977
1971
1977
Orsières
CHALAIS
VOLLÈGES
Versegères
Icogne
Praz-de-Fort
Genève
Salvan
Icogne
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
GE
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
62
-
-
-
Vontobel Hano
Vontobel Rebecca
Vontobel Andrin
Vontobel Cédric
1964
1990
1992
1996
Wald ZH
Wald ZH
Wald ZH
Wald ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
75
-
-
-
-
Barthelon rene
Barthelon cecile
Pardonnet Catherine
Barthelon annie
BARTHELON Claude
1956
1958
1960
1961
1961
L'Albenc
L'Albenc
Montfaucon
saint egreve
ST EGREVE
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (5 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
DUFOUR Jérôme
SAINTIGNON Pauline
DRICOT Marie
BARRAL Sandrine
DEBLOEM Denis
CERDAN Anne
HIELARD Laure
1975
1987
1978
1986
1979
1966
1980
Champdor-Corcelles
Val-d'Illiez
champagne en valromey
La Léchère
Evosges
Cormaranche en bugey
Ruffieu
-
VS
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
70
-
-
-
-
-
-
BLANC Elisabeth
Favier Frédérique
BLANC CLAUDE
bouteraon michel
Lorge Benoit
Meynet Anne-lise
ROSSERO Jean Louis
1953
1967
1954
1956
1970
1975
1960
SEPTMONCEL
39310
septmoncel
les rousses
Septmoncel
les rousses
SEPTMONCEL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
69
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
von Siebenthal Patricia
Romang Neil
von Siebenthal Nathalie
von Siebenthal Jörg
von Siebenthal Kathrin
Kubli Andreas
von Siebenthal Heinz
Staehli Christoph
1992
1995
1993
1989
1989
1982
1985
1984
Gstaad
Feutersoey
Lauenen b. Gstaad
Gstaad
Flendruz
Herrenschwanden
Lauenen b. Gstaad
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
VD
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Thiébault Marine
Martinet Christophe
Babet Tom
Bolard Alain
Tardella Cécile
Duval Claudie
FEVRE Mathilde
DURAND Cyrille
Paris Bertrand
1987
1978
1990
1948
1965
1957
1977
1973
1969
Livry Gargan
Maisons-Alfort
Boulogne-Billancourt
Guyancourt
Vauhallan
Boissy Sous Saint Yon
Brétigny-sur-Orge
Brétigny-sur-Orge
Breuillet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)