Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

544 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
308
Julmy Emilie
1998
Marly
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
One Two Tri
313
Popplewell Megan
1998
Gingins
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Bath University Tri
350
Rodari Léa
1998
Crissier
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Rushteam
360
Devillard Tania
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Dames
Carouge
415
DAUVERGNE Pauline
1999
LAMOURA
-
FRA
Juniors Dames
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
481
Bruchez Cassandra
1998
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
298
Antier Corentin
2000
Gland
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
410
Vaucher Gilles
1998
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Tryverdon
423
Capt Jeremy
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
470
Dederichs Armin
1998
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Team Meeting Point

Relais Dames
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
509
-
-
Dupont Rebecca
Curchod Carole
Vouillamoz Stephanie
1968
1965
1976
Cartigny
Cartigny
Cartigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
510
-
-
Leone Patricia
Avanti Nigro Ornella
Spichtig Véronique
1971
1967
1972
Le Pont
Echandens-Denges
Berlens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
511
-
-
HENZI Charlotte
Grosjean Annick
BERNEY EDWIGE
2001
1974
1973
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
507
-
-
TOURON Luc
Bolomey Jérôme
Bolomey Philippe
1963
1996
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
Corseaux
Ecublens (VD)
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
514
-
-
Meylan Johan
RUI SAO Pedro
Mandrillon Laurent
1995
1970
1969
.
Le Sentier
Morez
-
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Relais Hommes
521
Waser Raphael
1997
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
505
-
-
Arthaud Véronique
Sghaier Isabelle
Sghaier Alexandre
1956
1954
1979
Genève
Lutry
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
506
-
-
Viandaz Stéphane
Tirelli Michel
Abidi Anouk
1974
1976
1973
Savièse
Vufflens-Château
Bussigny-Lausanne
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
508
CHARBONNEL Laurent
1977
cessy
-
FRA
Relais Mixtes
512
-
-
Leal GERARD
Leal Christiane
Lanzoni Stéphanne
1970
1966
1965
Nyon
Chavannes des Bois
Chavannes des Bois
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
513
-
-
Gloor Sophie
Gloor Florian
Goy Sebastien
1997
1969
1993
Bussigny
Bussigny-Lausanne
Ballens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
522
Lanti Gaspard
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
90

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
200
conti letizia
1978
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
203
Smart Melissa
1981
Féchy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Zimfit
204
rigo dorothee
1980
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
210
Grand Rachel
1979
bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
214
Vidonne Stephanie
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
221
Sauser Francine
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
233
Locatelli Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
NeuchAventure
234
Sari Yasmine
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
237
Vivancos Judith
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
238
Ferland Marie-Pier
1985
LES ROUSSES
-
CAN
Seniors Dames
/
248
GOMES GAELLE
1987
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
251
Bordoni Stefania
1982
Ferney-voltaire
-
ITA
Seniors Dames
GenevaTriathlon
260
Debecker Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
262
Gisiger Aline
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
277
Delsouiller Claire
1980
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
284
Soto Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
Seniors Dames
Triclub Esta Broye
296
Cannavo Rosamaria
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
297
picaud jeanne
1988
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Seniors Dames
307
Couturier Eléonore
1979
GEX
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
311
Stressing Natalie
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
314
Feyer Deborah
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
315
nieto camille
1989
lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triteam Lutry
316
Oustin Verena
1980
Bursins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
318
Sá Silva Sara
1984
Genève
GE
POR
Seniors Dames
320
Nunn Mary
1983
Chevry
-
GBR
Seniors Dames
322
Commergnat Caroline
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
326
gaudard jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
tryverdon
329
CHATAGNON Virginie
1980
Annecy-le-Vieux
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
330
SERAPHIN Esther
1980
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
332
de Goumoëns Marjorie
1989
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
335
Béguin Léda
1984
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
338
Amsler Marion
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
343
Margot Sophie
1988
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
346
Verbeek Camille
1989
Founex
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
347
Rodriguez Tatiana
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
348
Monney Corinne
1987
Corcelles-près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
349
farbos axelle
1980
Carouge GE
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
tricana
351
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Stade Genève
353
Cefola Virginia
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Dames
354
Hirscher Susanne
1988
Carouge GE
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
367
Nussbaumer Améline
1991
1008
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
370
Steiger Sandra
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
372
CLAUDE Mélanie
1983
Yverdon les Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Estabroye/Procycle
376
Hutin Fabienne
1978
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Hutin
378
Berthet-Paris Stéphanie
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TEAM3DECOEUR
379
costes Anne-Lise
1984
prevessin moens
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
383
Segal Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Nyon
384
Moore Roxanne
1988
Genève
GE
USA
Seniors Dames
385
Messerli Jessica
1995
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
388
Brandenberger Annick
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
391
Roth Sabrina
1987
Engelberg
OW
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRI Engelberg
393
Donzé Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
395
Kemter Dorit
1981
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
396
Fantini Clelia
1986
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
atletic club avully
399
Evans Victoria
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
403
Langlacé Laure
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
404
Monnier Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
409
Vaucher Chloé
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYVERDON
413
LEONARD CAMILLE
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
P&G GDM
414
borel stacey
1993
Cessy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
P&G GDM
417
Herman Szilvia
1978
Versoix
GE
HUN
Seniors Dames
424
Poza Sophie
1988
Echandens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri team Lutry
425
Schultheiss Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Fribourg/Trilogie Sport
428
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
429
Paris Margot
1996
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
430
Holst Charlotte
1983
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SWE
Seniors Dames
432
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
442
Cottin Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
443
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
452
Deschenaux-Rochat Delphine
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
457
Gerne Julie
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
461
Rivier Laurence
1977
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CNN Nyon
464
CONDE ALONSO SONIA
1979
Pully
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
TTP
465
Colas Florence
1978
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
GenevaTriathlon.org
467
Surchat Caroline
1991
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
469
Trachsel Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
Seniors Dames
471
Rochat Xénia
1991
Denens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
472
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYVERDON
472
Chollet Maya
1987
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
474
Lefebvre-Rangeon Florence
1984
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
KLEIN Bénédicte
1991
GUEBWILLER
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
FAST GUEBWILLER
479
Noordhoek Nicole
1994
Lausanne
VD
NED
Seniors Dames
482
Gay Valérie
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
JC Sports
488
Liechti Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
JC Sports Coaching
489
Main Emma
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
498
Wirth Silvia
1985
Lausanne
VD
AUT
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
500
Goy Laurence
1977
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
502
Merminod Fanny
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
503
Ansermet Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CABroyard
515
Feijoo Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
203

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Boden Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2
burri lionel
1980
plan les ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
rigo marcelo
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
Evans Mark
1982
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
6
Vilchez Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
Vidonne Cedric
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
Penet Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
Delaloye Olivier
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
Sauser David
1980
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
Ramseier Alexandre
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GENEVATRIATHLON.NET
12
Frederic Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
Lüthi Sébastien
1982
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
Freitas de Menezes Marcelo
1979
Genève
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
15
Bloch Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Amis du jeudi
16
Vega Raul
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
AMIS DU JEUDI
17
Levet Alexandre
1977
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
amis du jeudi
18
PANIGHETTI LORENZO
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Badass Crew
19
Lovis Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
UBS SA
20
Rama Adrien
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
21
Fournier Antoine
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
BOURNE PETER
1979
Baulmes
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
23
Détraz Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
LE TENNIER Maxime
1988
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Seniors Hommes
25
OGER JULIEN
1987
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
26
Mayer Sébastien
1984
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Baitan Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Dupuy Sylvain
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Guibert Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Guibert Bike
31
Lavarini Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
Bochud Mickaël
1979
Choulex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
Janser Patrick
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
Rolli Frédéric
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
UBS
35
Goetschi Ivan
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Yverdoom
36
Schacher Thomas
1987
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Yverdon-les-Bains
37
Audemars Damien
1989
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CTAC
38
Lin Ruizhong
1988
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
ISAMBERT PIERRE
1984
MORBIER
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
40
bertherat françois
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
Mato Sabat Pau
1986
Divonne
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
42
Jotterand Lionel
1980
Chapelle-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
Schacher Nicolas
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CTAC
44
Cordeiro Ricardo
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
Tondeux Rémi
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Rémi Tondeux
46
Schmalz Frédéric
1978
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
bochatay laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
Brocard Anthony
1991
Larnaud
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Haut jura vo3 max
49
Couturier Mélaine
1979
GEX
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
50
Triquard Lilian
1985
La rochelle
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
51
Gonzalez Ivan
1986
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
Lovis Jérôme
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
Bovi Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Ville de Genève
54
Feyer Julien
1986
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Hueber Boris
1981
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triteam Lutry
56
Schneider Mathieu
1977
Fribourg Caserne
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Fribourg
57
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Valais
58
Duvoisin Daniel
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
Perrin Nicolas
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
Eyrauch Pascal
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
Geiger Adrien
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
Selva Andrea
1979
Lussery-Villars
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
63
Szostakiewicz Philippe
1981
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
Gauchet Thomas
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Thomas Gauchet
65
van der Eerden Lars
1977
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
Seniors Hommes
Hellas
66
Ray Anthony
1991
Corcelles-près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
Malacorda Alexandre
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
genevatriathlon.net
68
Tisserant Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYVERDON
69
Morel Samuel
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
Joye Timothée
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
71
Sauvignac Paul
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tricana
72
Rezzonico Romain
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
Visconti Benjamin
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
Tournier raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Vallée de Joux
75
Giesser Julien
1985
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
Carreño Victor
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Victor Carreño
77
Bocherens Julien
1979
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
bolens gil
1984
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
79
Boche Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
80
Delefortrie Jonas
1988
boulens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri team pully
81
Folly Yann
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
Mulaton Julien
1977
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
Dorsaz Stéphane
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
Ungaro Nicolas
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tricana
85
Pirinoli Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
86
Jotterand Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
Duarte Daniel
1984
Tolochenaz
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
88
Girardet David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Club Trilogie Running Team
89
Larive Jean-Baptiste
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
mignardot mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
91
Daran Tanguy
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
92
Roullet Lionel
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
Panchaud Christophe
1987
Bercher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
Jaques michael
1982
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYVERDON
95
Gatinet Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
95
Phimphrachanh Dann
1984
Les Charbonnières
VD
Seniors Hommes
96
allen fraser
1980
Carouge GE
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
97
Segal Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
98
Bühler Bernhard
1977
Russikon
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRIZO
99
Berthet Lionel
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TEAM3DECOEUR
100
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
101
Crausaz Vincent
1981
Morrens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
von Arx Clément
1983
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Double Creme
103
Kreis Patrick
1978
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
Gamba Sébastien
1981
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SCT
105
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Valley
106
Ramuz Michael
1988
Promasens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Michael Ramuz
107
Rakic Milan
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
Schilter Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
109
Binz Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Bikerz du dimanche
110
Lawrence Christopher
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
MYON PEREZ Matias
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
111
Maeder Joël
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Maeder
112
Guinnard Cyril
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriClubEstaBroye/ Procycle
113
jost david
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Geneva Triathlon club
114
Montané Aleix
1977
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Patek Philippe
115
Tschopp Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
116
Coutinho Alberto
1979
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
117
Kirchhof Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
la flèche de buchillon
118
Rochat Alexis
1986
lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
119
Rochat Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Ribeiro David
1981
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
von Allmen Alexander
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
123
Glayre Benoit
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
Chanez Grégory
1984
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
125
Laville Philippe
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
P&G GDM
126
Grospelier Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
127
Englert Leonard
1991
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
P&G GDM
128
Cart David
1985
L'Orient
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
129
Wuillemin Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
130
Hurter Christophe
1996
Chancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
Addor Jonas
1990
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Jonas Addor
132
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Valais
133
Erbeia Sébastien
1978
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Parlee Switzerland
134
Erbeia Mathieu
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Parlee Switzerland
135
Droz Maxime
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
136
Baghin Fabio
1988
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Trilogie Sport/Triathlon Fribourg
137
Hapnes Erik
1987
Lausanne
VD
NOR
Seniors Hommes
UNIL-EPFL/Planet Endurance
138
Barbey Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
139
Riva Kevin
1992
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
Robert Antoine
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Antoine Robert
141
Nicod Christophe
1978
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
142
Poirier Thibaud
1988
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Thibaud Poirier
143
Frantschi Nicolas
1978
Sangernboden
BE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Le Levant
144
Burdet Vincent
1984
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
145
Cosnard Emmanuel
1990
Paris
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
146
Cosnard Lionel
1992
La Previere
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Team Cosnard
147
Cosnard Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Team Bois Gasnier
148
Hembise Cédric
1986
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
Antonietti Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
151
Bornand Thierry
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriCana
152
pierrard amand
1992
Delémont
JU
BEL
Seniors Hommes
153
Oguntolu Chris
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Chris Oguntolu
154
Levionnois Marc Antoine
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CA belfaux
155
Da Silva Gilberto
1981
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Moches
156
Eusebio Luis
1987
Lonay
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
157
ponard-vuillemey julien
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
Benavent Roberto
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Velosophe Beer Brigade
159
Barthe Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
160
Ohana Noé
1992
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
161
Gray Andrew
1979
Satigny
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
162
Frey Bastien
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
Morand Loan
1993
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
Izquierdo Ernesto
1980
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Ernesto Izquierdo
165
Deschenaux Mathieu
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
Loreille Timothee
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club de Geneve
167
Bouyer Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
168
Leuliet Frédéric
1977
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRICANA
169
shir tal
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
170
Etemad Nicou
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
171
Kay Robert
1986
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
172
Martin Arnaud
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TriTeamLutry
173
Bosset Arnaud
1993
Chêne-bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Genève
174
Kilchenmann Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriValais/TRT Athlétisme
175
Ferreux Steve
1987
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
Grobet Robin
1989
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
177
Bruchez Xavier
1980
St-maurice
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
jc sport
178
Mariethoz Julien
1978
Conches
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
LesThoz
179
Sheppard Sean
1994
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
180
Carrard Justin
1989
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
181
Reidy max
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
Cook Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
183
Cancela Mickaël
1986
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
JC Sports Coaching
184
PFISTER Mario
1997
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
185
Brossard Adrien
1981
preverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
186
Souto Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
187
Arribas Fernandez Daniel
1985
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
Club Triatlon Poio
188
Eisenhut Pierre
1992
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
189
GIAUQUE Philippe
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRI PLO
190
Daniel Antonin
1988
Chêne-bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
191
vedani sébastien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
192
BEER Olivier
1990
Lussy-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Cyclophile Morgien
193
Rina Christophe
1988
Savigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
194
Barroso Franck
1980
Savigny
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
195
Perreau Olivier
1979
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
196
Margot Arnaud
1988
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
197
Verbruggen Jean
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
198
Wider Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TTP
199
Barreto Joao
1982
Geneve
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
Maria Barreix
516
Huwiler Thomas
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
520
Cordeiro Ricardo
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
55

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Rosset Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
211
Bregnard Christelle
1975
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
215
Blogg marquardt Meg
1964
Le Sentier
VD
AUS
Vétérans Dames
218
Pillonel Valerie
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Club Geneve
224
Gutknecht Isabelle
1966
Bartenheim
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
227
Gogniat Micheline
1958
Goumoens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
232
wetter veronique
1966
BLOTZHEIM
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
235
Bonzon Patricia
1957
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Footing Vallée de Joux
236
Excoffier Mireille
1957
Gaillard
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
stade Genève
242
HIRTH FRANCOISE
1961
Koetzingue
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
245
Devaud Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
266
gagné bolle nancy
1968
cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Quand faut y'aller faut y'aller
269
Brandès Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
272
Beauvir Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
276
Morand Delphine
1971
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
279
Kneubulher Ines
1975
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Djin Team
288
Schmied Sandrine
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN Nyon
295
Hoecht Sylvie
1970
Gimel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
NCS Trail Léman
299
Antier Muriel
1969
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CTAC Gland
300
Van Gucht Sarah
1973
Eysins
VD
BEL
Vétérans Dames
324
Müller Jungo Véronique
1976
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
325
Cuénoud Marilyn
1976
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
334
Lukas Marianka
1962
Egg
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Trizo
336
SIEVERT Katia
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Tricana
340
Rossier Magali
1970
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
342
Takase Izumi
1964
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Tricana
345
Darkes Helen
1966
Genolier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
361
Devillard Joëlle
1970
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
371
Becq-cailleux Lola
1967
Signy
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
377
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
392
Testuz Laure
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
401
Ruffieux Ruth
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
405
Pannatier Schuetz Yannic
1976
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
406
Catherall Fiona
1976
Mézières VD
VD
NZL
Vétérans Dames
418
Chable Sophie
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Fribourg
419
Grobéty Annick
1955
Châbles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub Estabroye
422
Capt Alma
1970
Corsier GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
437
Allegrini Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
438
Munafo Antonina
1961
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Genevatriathlon
440
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRYverdon
444
Dubois Menoud Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Course des Pavés La Neuveville
445
GOLDSTEIN Marisa
1975
Genève
GE
USA
Vétérans Dames
ZIMFIT
450
Abbet Sanchez Sylvie
1971
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Geneva triathlon
453
Ansermoz Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CSCL
458
Leuliet Véronique
1975
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRICANA
462
Cornu Muriel
1973
Yens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
463
Samoré Daniela
1973
Morges
VD
ITA
Vétérans Dames
473
Dony Florence
1969
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Fribourg
476
Drolez Clara
1974
Thonon
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Publier Triathlon
478
Noordhoek Wilma
1965
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
484
Bilard Armelle
1969
St legier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
triviera
490
Boldireff Alexandra
1967
val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
496
Salzmann Ilene
1970
Yensyens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
497
Bonnard Laurence
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
517
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
156

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Smart Adrian
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
zimfit
205
Mackay James
1971
Yverdon
VD
AUS
Vétérans Hommes
206
den Os Frederic
1967
YVERDON
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
--
207
Warrillow-Thomson Mark
1968
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
TRI TEAM GMCC
209
Fedun Shawn
1967
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
La Côte Wheelers
212
barrail marc henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
Müller Philippe
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
216
Hourcq Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
217
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
CHANCY
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
219
Foata Francis
1975
La Conversion
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
220
Luberti Andrea
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
222
dard bruno
1969
signy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
Gutknecht Eric
1964
Bartenheim
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
226
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
rushteam
228
Gogniat Jean-Marc
1973
Goumoens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
229
Cavalier Serge
1973
Bournens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
230
Krieger Alexandre
1966
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
231
wetter eric
1964
BLOTZHEIM
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
239
Mazzucchelli Alain
1971
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sports4Fun
240
Freund Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
241
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
243
Lanti Gaspard
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
244
Uldry Grégoire
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
246
basi Mark
1965
Kappelen
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
Saint-Louis Running Club Alsace France
247
Débieux Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
249
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
250
Grosclaude Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
Bussard Michel
1972
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
253
Inderbitzi Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
Riedo Pierre-André
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Les amis de la table ronde
255
Mettler Stéphane
1969
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
256
Pochon Joël
1973
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
maggio david
1962
GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dama-Ryu
258
barbe mickael
1971
neydens
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
259
naylor david
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
david naylor
261
Joller René
1964
Engelberg
OW
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRI Engelberg
263
Zach Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
Dupont Stéphane
1965
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
265
Robert-Tissot Alain
1964
Cartigny/Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
267
Jaunin Pierre
1964
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
268
Bolle Séverin
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
QUAND FAUT Y'ALLER, FAUT Y'ALLER
270
Blanc Rafael
1965
Genève
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
triathlon club geneve
271
Williams Craig
1968
Crozet
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
273
Beauvir Marc
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
Balaguer Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
Delodder Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
278
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Djin Team
280
Vouillamoz Guy
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
QUAND FAUT Y'ALLER FAUT Y'ALLE
281
Hamilton Philip
1968
Collonges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
282
Donzé Axel
1974
L'Isle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Pied du Jura
283
Finini Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
285
Nicole Philippe
1974
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triclub Estabroye
286
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
Bellini Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
289
Audemars Patrick
1963
Arzier-le-muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
290
Garcia Mariano
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
Decrauzat Laurent
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
292
Ménès Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYVERDON
293
HELIAS Pierre
1963
Confignon
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
294
Jaussi Laurent
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
298
Antier Philippe
1968
Gland
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC Gland
301
Lippens Bruno
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
302
Carr Stephen
1964
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
303
LAGACHE AZRIA Sylvain
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
oliviers & co geneve
304
Girardin Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
Zanetti Stefano
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
306
studach bruno
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
Barcellos Luiz Eduardo
1975
Morges
VD
BRA
Vétérans Hommes
Larbtur
310
Muller Stéphane
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
312
Popplewell Neil
1966
Cheserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
317
Frattini Massimo
1971
Carouge GE
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
319
daniel emmanuel
1975
la roche sur foron
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
321
Pesse Marc
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
323
Jungo Daniel
1965
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
327
Peguet Christian
1972
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dauphins
328
Matthey Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dauphins
331
Terrier Laurent
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
333
Rihm Thomas
1957
Egg
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Trizo
337
Vagnières Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYVERDON/ Yocoach
339
Magni David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
341
Levy Jean-Marc
1962
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
344
Minton Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
352
Métral Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
355
Pitetti Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
356
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
357
Lecoultre Guy
1961
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
358
Paschoud Jean-Louis
1964
corsier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
359
Fort Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
362
Suleau David
1970
Villeneuve
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
363
Ruffieux François
1969
Dingy-en-Vuache
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GVA Team
364
Adamsbaum Marc
1974
Gaillard
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
365
Matteazzi Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
366
Bueno Manuel
1970
Paudex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
368
Panchaud Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
369
Duc Jean-Jacques
1961
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
373
Asenjo David
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UBS run & bike
374
Larrain Diego
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
375
Bihi-zenou Dan
1972
Cessy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
The Warriors
380
Gariglio Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
381
Foley Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
382
Salembier Emeric
1976
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
386
Clerc Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
387
Amos Lucas
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
archi-gogo
389
Brandenberger Heinz
1951
Aigle-
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
390
Crespo Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
394
Kahlbacher Thierry
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
397
Arrigoni Raphael
1969
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
398
Randu Alexandre
1965
Vaux-sur-Morges
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
400
Segard Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LunaJets Team
402
Urban Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
407
Logan James
1972
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
408
Aecherli Yves
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
411
Marchandise Amaury
1975
Gaillard
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
P&G GDM
412
Perrard Christophe
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
416
Gut Adrian
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
New Delhi Gymkhana Club
420
RIZZATO DANIEL
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
421
Capt Olivier
1970
Corsier GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
426
Ledermann Serge
1959
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Genevatriathlon
427
gergaud yves
1969
REIGNIER
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
431
Lauper Fabrice
1971
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
433
remandet philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dr.Bike / Skifit/Powerbar
434
de Wolff Matthieu
1973
Essertines-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
435
Lemonnier Benoît
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
436
Allegrini Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
RedFish
439
Chatelain sébastien
1976
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Physio Sport Center
441
Nyffenegger Laurent
1974
Ornex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
446
Presedo Roberto
1976
Carouge GE
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
Cobweb
447
Giadas Daniel
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
448
Cordey Pierre-yves
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRICANA
449
gueynard thierry
1975
morez
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
451
Sanchez José
1963
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
454
Robinson Richard
1975
St George
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
Richard Robinson
455
Ungaro Giuseppe
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tricana
456
Goll Pascal
1962
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRICANA
459
Lind Ronen
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
VELO CLUB NYON
460
GIROUD THIERRY
1966
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
triathlon valais
466
Crommelinck Carl
1971
Crozet
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
GenevaTriathlon.org
468
Cardinaux Mathieu
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
477
Drolez Thierry
1962
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Publier Triathlon
480
Ibbotson Peter
1976
Thoiry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Bunge Runners
483
philbert francois
1966
pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
485
Bilard Eric
1970
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRIVIERA
486
Kellerhals Gilbert
1967
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
487
cros javier
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
tri st prex
491
Gavillet Marc
1963
Val d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
492
Thévenaz Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
493
pontieri virgilio
1965
Champagne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
494
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sädubach-Runners
495
RICHARD Philip
1949
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri-Team Lavigny
499
butty stephane
1965
lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
tryverdon
501
Lecoultre Ian
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
504
Frechet Eric
1963
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
triathlon Club Genève
518
Weber Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
519
Slooves Robert
1961
Plan-les-ouates
GE
NED
Vétérans Hommes