Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

548 participants

All categories
Athlete

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
233
Troll Team Triathlon
GENEVOIS Camille
1996
Villard St Christophe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
269
Aix Savoie Triathlon
DEFIX Anne-Claire
1994
Aix Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
277
TRI Laneuveuville
SIMON Camille
1993
Coutures
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
371
Triathlon Team Oensingen
PETR Jana
1995
Solothurn
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
107
GEAY Nicolas
1994
Neuilly-Les-Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
135
Langres triathlon
DUCLOS Corentin
1996
Bourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
152
Endurance 72 Triathlon
GOURGUES Matthias
1997
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
165
Decathlon Czech Republic
SULC Petr
1993
Ostrov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
232
troll team triathlon
GENEVOIS Joris
1998
Villard St Christophe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
268
Aix Savoie Triathlon
FESQUET Sylvain
1993
Deyme
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
310
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
DI FRUSCIA Lilian
1998
Vidauban
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
330
SIMEONI Noah
1999
Magadino
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
336
Dijon Singletrack
LOUET Pierre
1995
Blaisy-Bas
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
338
KRONOS TRIATHLON
TOURNANT Robin
1996
Nouzonville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
347
ENVY Epinay sous sénart Triathlon
TÉTARD Brian
1995
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
352
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
353
Dijon Singletrack
DUVERNAY Romain
1993
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
364
Voll Kraft
TOURON Adrien
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
392
Montpellier Triathlon
HANDJIAN Melvin
1998
Grabels
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
406
Organicoach
FELLMANN Pâris
1999
Sandweiler
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
409
MARTINEZ Jacques
1997
Alsace
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
412
VERSAILLES TRI
FAURE Hugo
1999
Antony
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
418
Velo Schrade/Logo-Print
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
425
GUINCHARD Loic
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
90
FAST GUEBWILLER
AURIAC Julia
1988
Bergholtz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
106
KP-Tri Finland
ANTELL Helena
1989
Nykarleby
-
FIN
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
130
Greenhillbikers
SCHENK Marie
1990
Romont (be)
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
137
TEAM Espacevelos.ch
MEYRAT Géraldine
1988
Macolin
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
177
SCOTT
MARTINOL Lucie
1988
Broc
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
184
Amiens triahtlon
DELAPLACE Lucie
1990
Revelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
217
FENNER Vanessa
1989
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
226
CC VTT BADONVILLER
BEDARD Morgane
1990
Scy Chazelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
327
Triclub Solothurn
LÜDI Cornelia
1992
Hellsau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
380
CORSET Marine
1990
Arnex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
391
Triviera
GROB Valentine
1991
Puidoux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
407
ASVEL TRIATHLON
DARFEUILLE Lise
1989
Caluire Et Cuire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
84
Salty Nuts
ENZLER Dominic
1988
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
117
Tri Valais
DELFINO Benjamin
1991
Digne Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
120
CTAC
MALET Olivier
1988
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
156
La Flèche Triathlon
SAUVAGET Antoine
1988
La Flèche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
167
Triclub-Esta-Broye
DUC Raphaël
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
180
Team Wertbau TSV Hof
KLIX Fabian
1991
Notzingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
190
BUCHOT Olivier
1988
Chalon Sur Saône
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
198
CRV Lyon Triathlon
BLANC Renaud
1991
Champagne Au Mont D'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
205
Red Fish Triathlon
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
207
FAST GUEBWILLER
WEIGEL Brice
1991
Guebwiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
223
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
225
CC VTT BADONVILLER
KOSTUR Alexandre
1988
Messein
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
227
CCVTT Badonviller
ROVELLI Kevin
1989
Belfort
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
250
Tri Val de Gray
ROBLOT Pierre
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
261
DREHER Philipp
1989
Zürich
ZH
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
270
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
RECHT Thomas
1988
Village-Neuf
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
279
GOBI Kévin
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
280
ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg
SCHMIDT Timo
1989
Spiegel B. Bern
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
304
logo-print.ch
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
313
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt
WORMS Swiad
1991
Darmstadt
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
319
DAUPHIN David
1992
Burtigny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
329
Enesport
VILANONA Ignacio
1991
Valencia
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
345
Dijon single track
COLLIN William
1988
Vougeot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
348
Dijon Singeltrack
FIATTE Paul-Antoine
1989
Aix En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
349
Tri Team Pully
GAY Julien
1989
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
356
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
361
Bikecenter, Triteam Steffisburg
SCHERTENLEIB Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
365
Voll Kraft
TOURON Arnaud
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
379
KAECH Julien
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
381
Work shop nimes triathlon
NOTTE Romain
1991
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
388
JC Sport
CHESAUX Franck
1990
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
398
DIJON SINGLETRACK
EYME Michaël
1990
Saint-Apollinaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
415
LAZARUS David
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
417
SCOTT
ASCHE Joost
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
421
NDOWA Tanaka
1988
Versoix
GE
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
427
Red Fish Neuchâtel
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
82
ATCC
DAMMEKENS Mandy
1985
Thuillies
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
145
Loolaba Triathlon Club
MORAND Anne-Sophie
1987
Luzern
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
155
Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon
DEMARET Maureen
1984
Pringy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
164
BEVERIDGE Erin
1986
Edinburgh
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
176
TRI AVENTURE
GUILLOT Delphine
1986
Fontainebleau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
193
ASM Chamalières Natation
CHAIZY Gabrielle
1983
Royat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
213
EMILIE ATTANASIO
ATTANASIO Emilie
1987
Saint Christol
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
258
-
HOTZ Irina
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
259
SCHWEGLER Cäcilia
1986
Zurich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
369
VICHY TRAINING
TARDIEU Anaïs
1986
Vichy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
384
Pteam
PYTLIKOVA Sandra
1984
Havlickuv Brod
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
414
Trisaleve Annemasse
EISENBARTH Verena
1985
Uzès
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
428
Aloha racing
NZAMBA Jessica
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
81
Q3T
DUGARDIN Jérôme
1985
Buissenal
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
86
Pro Sport Service
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
91
HILLION Greg
1983
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
115
CARFANTAN Mathieu
1984
Rennes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
122
Tri-Club Aarau
HOFER Marcel
1984
Aarau
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
143
Huub Azur Tri & Run
RAVACHOL Nicolas
1984
Huningue
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
146
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
HUBERT Elie
1984
La Fleche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
153
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
154
Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon
DEMARET Jean Eudes
1984
Pringy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
171
Xavier GALLINA
GALLINA Xavier
1987
Charnay Les Macon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
172
CHEVALIER Clément
1985
Fréjus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
179
VINEUIL CLUB TRIATHLON
SELINGHE Baptiste
1987
Mer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
181
Trigether
TÖRÖK Balint
1984
Dietikon
ZH
HUN
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
194
EFS TRIATHLON
PAGE Pierrick
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
199
Triathlon Club Nantais
BELBÉOC'H Victor
1985
Reze
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
208
CTRL
GUILLAUME Renaud
1986
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
210
Champigny triathlon
TAUTY Nicolas
1983
Nantes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
211
LOSEY Maxime
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
212
MAHU
BAPST John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
219
SCHENK Daniel
1986
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
221
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
240
Charleville Triathlon Ardenne
STEVENIN Loïc
1984
Charleville Mézières
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
241
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO
CARRASCO Martin
1983
Toledo
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
243
OC GIF VTT
LAIGLE Jérôme
1987
Paris
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
245
FOUCHER Loic
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
252
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
HINAUT Antoine
1984
Saint Louis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
272
Fasttriatlon
LEGAZ Juan
1987
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
290
Pro Sport Service
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
291
PAZOS Ignasi
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
307
HUTTER Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
314
B3
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
315
BERNEY ASSOCIES
GALLIE Sebastien
1985
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
316
RAYBAUD Nicolas
1986
Exmeux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
332
Décathlon
DEHENRY Geoffrey
1986
Marseille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
375
A.S Monaco triathlon
GARVI Clément
1983
13
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
385
NonPlusUltra Esslingen
WIDMANN Philipp
1987
Genève
GE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
393
CUNY Romain
1986
La Celle Saint Cyr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
408
LC Meilen-Tri-Team
JUD Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
413
3NT
SEBO Filip
1984
Bratislava
-
SVK
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
419
UNGH
LEAMAN Nicholas
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
420
KingMO
SMIT Nick
1987
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
423
KLEIN Thibaut
1987
Marcilly Les Buxy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
429
Mozinho |D. Graça | Hmed
OLIVEIRA Pedro
1987
Genève
GE
POR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
98
DIJON SINGLETRACK
MONNIAUD Elise
1979
Remilly Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
132
zena tri team
SAMMARTANO Tatiana
1978
Genova
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
157
NeuchAventure
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
228
aloharacing.com
GERBER Miriam
1981
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
236
Freeplay
MYDEN Melanie
1981
El Dorado Hills
-
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
254
VOGG Daniela
1981
Bern
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
83
Tristar SH
GÜNTHARDT David
1978
Queen Creek, Az
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
88
Midlon
GRAULUS Jeremy
1978
Nieuwpoort
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
93
TEAM ELEMENZ /TTP
COURTOIS David
1980
Dizy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
99
BURRI Lionel
1980
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
100
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
104
GALVEZ Pablo
1978
Freiburg
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
125
TEAM ELEMENZ/TTP
CORBAZ David
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
136
FAIVRE Maxime
1982
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
141
NEUCH AVENTURE
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
148
PALACIOS Francisco
1981
Founex
VD
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
150
BORREGO Pablo
1980
Madrid
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
151
RUIZ Eduardo
1981
Madrid
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
163
FRICKLETON Richard
1982
Edinburgh
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
166
Keysix
WILLEMIN Benjamin
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
169
OTC 45
VAXELAIRE Stéphane
1978
Saint Denis De L'hotel
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
170
ANTOINE Jean-Philippe
1978
Leudelange
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
178
Trilux
GALLINA Fabrice
1981
Howald
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
183
Punderman
VAN ALTEN Bastin
1982
Vlierden
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
185
Dijon Single Track
MAILLARD Sebastien
1981
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
191
BogasTeam 2011
BOHUMIL Jahn
1980
Kralupy Nad Vltavou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
197
TRYVERDON
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
202
CHAPUIS Sébastien
1980
Premanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
206
TOCUT Jerome
1980
Verny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
215
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
FONTAINE Emmanuel
1978
Villaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
218
Trisalève
CHAZALVIEL Florent
1981
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
234
BPALC
ODILLE Laurent
1981
Hadol
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
242
Trisaleve
BACHKINE Boris
1981
Viry
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
246
a-team triathlon
RICCARDO Cipriani
1980
Como
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
255
Tri Team Emmental
ISELI Marco
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
265
Tri Team Pully
VIETMEIER Sven
1979
Pully
VD
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
267
TRI TEAM PULLY
PITZSCHKE Andreas
1979
Prilly
VD
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
273
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
MONTONEN Veikko
1982
Genève
GE
EST
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
274
CCCE Triathlon
CLEMENT Raphael
1978
Thionville
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
276
Team Michele Montone
BARILLI Valentino
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
278
PETIT Vincent
1982
Yvonand
VD
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
281
Sport 64
MATTEO Maccarrone
1981
Lodi
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
283
Tri Team Pully
TIOZZO Michele
1978
Lausanne
VD
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
286
USA Triathlon
DETRAUX François
1981
Nyon
VD
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
311
Frédéric HURLIN
HURLIN Fréd
1980
Praz-Sur-Arly
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
318
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
320
BBT
MICHEL Loic
1982
Malafretaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
321
Val De drome
LECOQ Thomas
1981
Saint Georges Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
323
ironlario
MACCAGNI William
1978
Montorfano
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
324
ironlario
MACCAGNI William
1978
Montorfano
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
325
DIJON SINGLETRACK
PRUNIER David
1979
Arc Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
333
Ludovic Echalard
ECHALARD Ludovic
1978
Asnières-Sur-Seine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
340
Les Centaures de Pertuis
LEANDRI Jean-Christian
1978
Aix En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
354
TERRETTAZ Pierrick
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
360
REIMS TRIATHLON
BOURLY Fabien
1982
Reims
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
367
ASD SALENTO TRIATHLON
IMBRIANI Mauro
1978
Lecce
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
387
GROPEAUX Mickael
1980
Varennes Vauzelles
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
395
LEONARD Gilles
1981
La Rippe
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
411
VERSAILLES TRI
KERHERVE Thibaut
1978
Viroflay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
422
vallon de la tour triathlon
MALLIER Aurelien
1981
Soleymieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
430
BLANCO Enric
1982
Solothurn
SO
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
431
GARMIN
SANDOZ Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
ZOLLIKER Sandra
1976
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
121
MACH3 TRIATHLON
INGREMEAU Peggy
1977
Cluses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
124
Triathlon Club Valais
POCHON Sarah
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
187
GALEWICZ Katarzyna
1976
Libertów
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
285
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
287
TRIVIERA
POMELLI Olivia
1975
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
299
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES
LE FUR Emilie
1973
Joigny Sur Meuse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
303
Fredericia Triathlon Team
MECHLENBORG Tina
1974
Fredericia
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
424
Team HOKA OneOne Suisse
SANER GUINCHARD Marielle
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
GIAUQUE Philippe
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
85
serge nguetse kana
NGUETSE KANA Serge
1975
Villebon-Sur-Yvette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
87
midlon
CLAEYS Wim
1974
Koksijde Sint-Idesbald
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
101
Tri-Anglia
WALKER Gareth
1975
Norwich
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
103
FRÖLKE Carsten
1974
Zweisimmen
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
105
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
108
CRV Lyon Triathlon
ROGER Emmanuel
1974
Saint-Genis-Laval
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
109
La Fleche triatlhon
AUBERT Jean-Philippe
1975
Crosmieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
111
MILNER Tim
1974
Ollon
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
112
JOC Branko
1974
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
123
TRI MACON CLUB
BROYER Stephane
1974
Hurigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
128
UBS Run & Bike
DUCOMMUN Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
129
KARALIS Andreas
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
133
Team Perserverence
DOYLE Simon
1976
Gimel
VD
IRL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
134
Triathlon club de Mons
BOUSMANNE Marc
1973
Saint-Symphorien
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
147
CALATO Jason
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
149
TRIZO
BÜHLER Bernhard
1977
Russikon
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
158
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
159
FLATSCHER David
1973
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
186
MORESCO Erik
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
HENRIO Guillaume
1975
Ornex
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
Triathlon Club Nantais
ROSENBAUM Jean David
1973
Nantes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
204
Triathlon club nantais
ARNOUX Cyril
1976
Vertou
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
209
Tri-Club Aarau
MAUCH Georges
1975
Suhr
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
216
AMICICLO
OLIVEIRA Aníbal
1975
091
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
222
Savoie Maurienne Triathlon
BUCHER Stéphane
1974
Parcey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
224
CCCE TRIATHLON
MALLICK Bruno
1977
Breistroff
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
229
mobile-zimmerei.ch
LANZ Patrick
1977
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
237
TRYVERDON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
248
Troll Team Triathlon
GRITTI Yannis
1974
Saint Jean De Vaulx
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
256
SEIP Timo
1976
Bern
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
257
Triathlon Macon Club
MALTETE Anthony
1975
Saint Laurent Sur Saone
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
264
The dudes
CACURIO Tommaso
1977
Mira
VD
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
275
Team Michele Montone
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
284
TEAM PAUL MITCHELL®
PETER Tomas
1976
Zelenec
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
288
Angry Boys
BRONSTEIN Dan
1977
Thônex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
292
RADYS.COM
RUHSTALLER Adrian
1973
Magglingen/macolin
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
293
Trialp Moirans
DELICOURT Stéphane
1974
Longechenal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
297
Abbeville Triathlon
POURCHEZ Samuel
1973
Huchenneville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
300
3 LIFE ASD
ALEGI Oreste
1976
Primaluna
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
306
COMAZZI Olivier
1977
Muraz (collombey)
VS
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
341
CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
CARY Steve
1975
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
342
Triathlon Team Staufen
GLASSNER Marko
1975
Göppingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
344
FreeRadicals
HAIDER Thomas
1977
Zürich
ZH
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
355
ROBERT Antoine
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
362
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
DIFRUSCIA Philippe
1973
Trans En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
370
VICHY TRAINING
ROUTIER Cyrille
1977
Vichy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
372
RABEAU Anthony
1975
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
374
JELMONI Kim
1973
Döttingen
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
378
TriClub Vaduz
RUHE Marc
1973
Balzers
FL
LIE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
386
SALCEDO Alejandro
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
389
MEZIANI Yannick
1976
Nevers
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
396
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon
HENRY Yannick
1974
Fleurie
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
397
Triathlon Team Witten
DINKLAGE Hardy
1975
Fröndenberg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
416
Triathlon Club Baden
MARREL David
1975
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
189
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
MASSONNAT Emmanuelle
1970
Galluis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
230
Troll Team Triathlon
GENEVOIS Laurence
1968
Villard St Christophe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
260
ZIEMKE Veronika
1969
Laufen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
403
ÜBELHÖR Eva
1971
Immenstadt
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
92
SILVA Miguel
1971
Frankfurt Am Main
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
95
TRITYC
PRINTZ Eric
1971
Fontoy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
96
FreeRadicals
WIENECKE Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
97
Tempo Sport
CICHOSZ Remi
1972
Zurich
ZH
POL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
102
BEYERLE Martin
1969
Waltenhofen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
116
WARRILLOW-THOMSON Mark
1968
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
131
Hara Sport
WARD Philip
1969
Murten
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
138
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
140
Triathlon Club Baden
LIEDTKE Klaus
1969
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
142
WSU Tri Team Warendorf
BRUNE Pascal
1972
Sassenberg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
160
Tri Team Ticino
GAGGETTA Manolo
1970
Contone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
161
AMUTIO Ignacio
1969
Majadahonda
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
188
AEBISCHER Pierre
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
200
Triathlon club Nantais
NOGUE Jean-Pierre
1968
Saint Herblain
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
214
MACON TRIATHLON
JOSEPH Philippe
1970
Sologny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
231
Troll Team Triathlon
GENEVOIS Jean Louis
1969
Villard St Christophe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
239
SERRURIER Jerome
1968
Longirod
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
253
A TEAM TRIATHLON A.S.D
RECALCATI Raffaele
1971
Olgiate Comasco
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
262
APLIN Simon
1972
Veuvey Sur Ouche
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
263
TRYverdon
WEISS Stéphane
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
294
trisaleve
MIGUEL Roger
1971
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
298
DE ROCQUIGNY Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
317
Besançon triathlon
ROBBE Samuel
1971
Boussieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
335
LEVILLAIN Cyril
1969
Valleiry
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
337
USA
PERRY Francis
1971
Frejus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
346
ALOUETTES.CH
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
350
Toni-Hasler Race Team
PAULING Dirk
1968
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
359
toulon triathlon
BOULOUS David
1972
La Valette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
373
Loolaba Lucerne
JUTZET Andreas
1971
Luzern
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
382
Triathlon Club Zofingen
IMFELD Oliver
1972
Sursee
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
383
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
GEIGER Jochen
1970
Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
390
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
WINTER Arthur
1972
Wien
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
399
SamSam
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
400
Trisalève Annemasse Agglo
GIORDANO Manuel
1971
Vetraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
119
CTAC
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
295
Team Fit4Run
MORTENSEN Anne-Mette
1965
Odense C
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
305
Triviera
GUEX Pascale
1966
Ollon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
343
Red Fish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
118
CTAC
BAEHLER David
1965
Châtelane
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
126
TRYverdon
DE PURY Renaud
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
238
Triathlonclub Baden
MEIER Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
249
Haut Jura VO3 max
LOPEZ Pascal
1967
Avignon Les Saint Claude
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
251
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
271
TRIZO
CASANOVA Angelo
1965
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
289
FREJUS TRIATHLON
BÜCHELER Didier
1967
Liege
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
296
1000pattes triathlon
LALEVEE Benoit
1965
St Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
301
MOSETTI Nicolas
1966
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
308
Tri Team Pully
ROULIER Jean-Daniel
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
312
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
EDMONT Bruno
1964
Poulx
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
326
FOTHERINGHAM John
1967
South Brent
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
328
SEAVELL Christopher
1963
Plymouth
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
331
GENEVATRIATHLON
MARTIGNANO Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
339
TEAM WERTBAU TSV Hof
UEBERSEZIG Bernd
1967
Hof
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
351
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
357
Sudradio
MERCIER Pascal
1967
Mons
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
363
T-M-T Triathlon
BOUVIER Arnaud
1966
Digne Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
377
Sudradio
MERCIER Pascal
1967
Mons
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
394
Organicoach
FELLMANN Olivier
1965
Sandweiler
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
401
TOULON TRIATHLON
PELET Thierry
1964
Gonfaron
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
404
Triathlonclub Solothurn
PETR Jiri
1964
Solothurn
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
405
Konacoaching.com
KIESEL Bernd
1967
Baltmannsweiler
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
426
GUINCHARD Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
174
Besançon Triathlon
FEUVRIER Catherine
1962
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
196
Trizo
LUKAS Marianka
1962
Egg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
89
midlon
MESSENS Serge
1960
Leffinge
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
94
LEBEAU Philippe
1960
Dingy St Clair
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
110
TEAM FREE BIKE
KELLER Daniel
1961
Baldenheim
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
113
zena tri team
BARRACO Ignazio
1961
Genova
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
127
N/A
MASSENET Renaud
1962
Kuala Lumpur
-
MAS
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
139
Triathlon Club Baden
MEIER Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
144
GENEVATRIATHLON.ORG
MARTIN Olivier
1962
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
168
Triathlon Alto Adige
OLIVOTTO Paolo
1961
Bolzano
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
173
Endurance 72 triathlon
SALMON Gil
1959
Le Mans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
175
Besançon Trihathlon
FEUVRIER Dominique
1960
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
220
PROSPORT
LEIMER Hervé
1960
Chamblon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
235
LES SANGLIERS ROULANTS
SPEICH Jean Marc
1962
Fegersheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
244
tryverdon
COURT Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
266
Bike Center/Tri Team Steffisburg
TRACHSEL Werner
1960
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
309
Domebike
JAMES Barilli
1959
Lugano
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
322
CARRÈRE Philippe
1959
Jouy En Josas
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
376
Toni Hasler Race Team
BIENZ Robert
1958
Brittnau
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
410
Individuale
PEZ Giuseppe
1961
Busto Arsizio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
162
Kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
182
CRV TRIATHLON
BERTRAND Michel
1956
St Martin En Haut
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
195
Trizo
RIHM Thomas
1957
Egg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
247
Titan SC Zlín
ZDENEK Orner
1956
Zlin
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
282
Croco d'Airain Nimes triathlon
SERRA Gérard
1957
Nimes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
302
Fredericia Triathlon Team
OLSEN Karsten
1956
Fredericia
GR
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
334
ccce
BOUTRY Luc
1953
Fontenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
358
TSV-Partenkirchen
PLOWMAN Leigh
1957
Farchant
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
366
Trisalève Annemasse Agglo
NEPLAZ Patrick
1952
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
368
Tri OKC
SCHNEIDER Richie
1952
Ludwigshafen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
402
alain gaudefroy
GAUDEFROY Alain
1952
Toulon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
GONON Michel
1972
Villard De Lans
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
ERBENOVÁ Helena
1979
Jablonec Nad Niou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
16
triteam oensingen
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
17
De Punderman
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
1988
Vlierden
ZH
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
20
Tri Team Emmental
NIKLAUS Angela
1978
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
21
Gorillas and Butterflies
GUILLOT-BOISSET Myriam
1979
Brindas
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
27
POOR Brigitta
1989
Budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
34
WASLE Carina
1984
Kundl
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
37
RIOU Morgane
1986
Fontenay Aux Roses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
38
Rotorua Association of Triathl
HALE Lydia
1985
Rotorua
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
39
TRI Club Solothurn
BURKI Salome
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
40
Trilux
KLEIN Isabelle
1983
Waldbredimus
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
42
GOLSTEYN Maud
1980
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
46
T3 Triathlon
WALTERS Nicole
1989
Bath
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
49
FLIPO Michelle
1988
Palma De Mallorca
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
52
Dst
FERRER Isabelle
1974
Ancey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
55
SV-Kirchzarten
KALTENMEIER Rebecca
1983
Kirchzarten
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
58
Aloha Racing
ORCHARD Elizabeth
1985
Auckland
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
RUZAFA Ruben
1984
Málaga
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
OSBORNE Sam
1991
Vessy
GE
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
CARLONI Francois
1985
Frejus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4
SERRANO SALGADO Roger
1991
.
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5
Montpellier triathlon
SERRIERES Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
Club226
WEISS Bradley
1989
Stellenbosch
-
RSA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
Olympic Nice Natation
CHANÉ Maxim
1996
Falicon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
PYOTT Jan
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9
FORISSIER Arthur
1994
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
Triax
KUBEK Tomas
1991
Bratislava
-
SVK
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
12
SpeedLifeCrew
WOLPERT Hannes
1991
Unterheinriet
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
15
aucun
GIAUQUE Philippe
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
18
Issy Triathlon
BUFFE Julien
1986
Fontenay-Aux-Roses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
22
Gorillas and Butterflies
BOISSET Jacky
1980
Vaugneray
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25
Amiciclo Grândola
DOLORES Rui
1984
Grândola
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
26
JOOL Team
JEANNIN Guillaume
1982
Bergholtz-Zell
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
28
Mach 3
DANON Maxime
1993
Saint Georges D'esperanche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
29
TeamTvert
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
31
Madinina Bikers
BRIÈRE Clément
1990
Bretteville Sur Odon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
32
SV Bayreuth / Saysky
RADECK Stephan
1990
Malschwitz Ot Wartha
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
33
PRO Cycles - SCOTT- Sponser
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
35
Danisbiketeam
RUSCH Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
44
triatl'aix
PANNIER Anthony
1984
Varennes-Vauzelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
47
T3 Triathlon
HALL Doug
1987
Bournemouth
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
54
KTM Portugal-Porto Triatlo
TIAGO Maia
1990
Vila Nova De Gaia
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
56
-
JOVÉ RIART Xavier
1994
Ponts
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
59
racextract tri team
SCHEIDERBAUER Jörg
1977
Offenburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1017
Vc Hittnau
WILHELM Andrea
1988
Wetzikon Zh
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1024
HENRY Alicia
1988
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1047
DE POTTER Anaelle
1989
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1048
AMSLER Marion
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1054
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
Uffholtz
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1063
Chambéry Triathlon / SummeRace
DUISIT Mylène
1992
La Chapelle Du Mont Du Chat
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1087
Tri salève Annemasse
GEOFFRAY Manon
1992
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1088
POTÉ Justine
1989
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1029
DARIO Vita
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1031
COMAILLE Clément
1989
Châtenay Malabry
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1034
BURHIN Bryan
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1045
2186
PAGANI Alessandro
1988
Appiano Gentile
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1050
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1056
RAY Anthony
1991
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1062
GHERARDI Benoît
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1064
Camé Team
GIROUD Ryan
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1065
Bike 4 Fun / Finsihers
MEILI Sandro
1992
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1067
Vélo Club Payerne
JAN DU CHÊNE Axel
1992
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1071
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1077
triathlon Club Geneve
RUDAZ Dany
1989
Saint-George
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1093
Triathlon club Valais
SANTINI Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1094
ORGANICOACH / TRI VAL GRAY
DUREUX Tom
1992
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1102
GUEGAN Louis
2001
Le Vésinet
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
Ariege Pyrénées Triathlon
CHEVAL Helene
1979
Oust
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1075
Tri Team Pully
FOLEY Pavla
1982
Epalinges
VD
CZE
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1084
PULSE
VASSILEVA Maria
1979
Sofia
-
BUL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
264
CACURIO Tommaso
1977
Mira
VD
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1001
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1002
Dooldy.com
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1005
RIGO Marcelo
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1009
RODRIGUEZ Pascal
1983
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1014
ASPTT MULHOUSE
EICHENLAUB Laurent
1981
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1019
HILLION Steven
1981
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1028
PLANCHER Aurelien
1980
Versonnex
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032
TARDON Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1033
DREZET Jean-Yves
1983
Vuillecin
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1042
Aleva
BOERS Marc
1980
Borex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1044
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1046
SÉBASTIEN Sommier
1980
Hermenches
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1049
EYRAUCH Pascal
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1051
NICOD Julien
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1053
UTZ Stéphane
1977
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1057
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1059
MICHALIS Alexandre
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1066
TriSpiridon Oyonnax
COLOMB Ludovic
1983
Dortan
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1068
Team Felt Dani VTT
BONGARD Patrice
1981
Surpierre
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1070
TDCH
JOYEUX Xavier
1980
Cerexhe-Heuseux
-
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1072
LOZANO Oscar
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1073
triathlon Club Valais
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1074
KTV Bütschwil
GÜBELI Albert
1982
Winterthur
ZH
-
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1078
Team Suchet Nord Sport
GALDOS Gorka
1980
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1082
Team Mahéo
MAHEO Stephane
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1085
CNN Tri Nyon
STEINMANN Philipp
1977
Vinzel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1091
CURRAT David
1986
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1095
HEDBERG Nicholas
1983
Lausanne
VD
USA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1096
Zerotriuno Triathlon Team Como
TERNO Francesco
1981
Lodi
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1097
LEIVO Jarno
1983
Nyon
VD
FIN
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1098
COLVI David
1981
London
-
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1100
The dudes
CACURIO Tommaso
1977
Mira
VD
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Lisa
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1012
NESTI Irene
1975
Alterswil Fr
FR
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1039
SELLIER Valérie
1974
Coudoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1043
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
DRACH Catherine
1972
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1083
BOTTOLLIER DEPOIS Corinne
1970
Divonnes Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1101
REBER Simone
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
147
CALATO Jason
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1003
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Jack
1966
Le Muids
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1006
HENRY Didier
1962
Mathay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1007
La Côte Wheelers
FEDUN Shawn
1967
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1008
BURRI Alain
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1010
playtime productions
GITTINS Dai
1960
Stratford Upon Avon
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1013
MARCO Ciolli
1975
Friburgo
FR
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1015
Triathon Club Seeland
TRAFELET Thomas
1970
Bellmund
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1016
MARIÉTAN Eric
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1018
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1020
Team Sport Quest P-P-C
GROSSINI Sébastien
1975
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1021
DUTHEIL Cryrille
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1022
MORISOD Frederic
1975
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1023
PALTANI Laurent
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1025
Colas
REIBEL Stéphane
1974
Benfeld
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1026
Benfeld Warriors
DUTTER Jean-Marc
1964
Benfeld
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1027
Team Benfeld Runners
BINDLER Christophe
1974
Benfeld
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1030
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1035
KERNEVEZ Philippe
1972
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1036
BROGNAUX Laurent
1970
Saint-Coud
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1037
VALIDE Vincent
1969
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1038
MARCUARD Manuel
1968
Longchaumois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1040
SELLIER Jerome
1974
Coudoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1041
BLIVET Vincent
1973
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1052
ASPTT MULH0USE TRIATHLON
DRACH Philippe
1973
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1055
pully
BERNHART Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1058
LEUTWILER Alex
1973
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1060
asptt mulhouse triathlon
MARTINEZ Francois
1969
Spechbach Le Haut
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1061
Finishers Winterthur
BAUMANN Sven
1973
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1069
Triviera
JOYE Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1076
NOIOSI Giuseppe
1972
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1079
BK Gorski
MILENKOVIC Rade
1970
Ehrendingen
AG
SRB
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1080
GRAHAM Ross
1967
Bassins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1081
O DWYER Daragh
1974
Gilly
VD
IRL
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1086
conticap
MORRIS Brian
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1089
Montceau Triathlon
GRIVAULT Olivier
1972
Ciry Le Noble
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1090
1291
MONNIER Jacques
1961
Sullens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1092
VACCARO Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1099
Cycle Addict Geneva
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1103
MONNIER Jacques
1961
Sullens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
485
RTS
MANCEAU Lucie
GRUENIG Karin
MACAIRE Lauriane
1986
1981
1985
Viry
Bern
Faucigny
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
488
Aloha Racing
ORCHARD Elizabeth
HANSEN Karin
HADDEN Belinda
1985
1978
1978
Auckland
Nottwil
Geelong
-
LU
-
NZL
SUI
AUS
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
481
Tri-Aventure
LASJAUNIAS Benoit
TÉTARD Olivier
CHARRIER Alexis
1989
1965
1995
Fontainebleau
Avon
Samois-Sur-Seine
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
482
Les Neuneux 2
MAISONNIAC Vincent
PELTIER Jean-Michel
SANDOZ Yannick
1983
1977
1979
Fribourg Caserne
Cudrefin
Neuchâtel
FR
VD
NE
FRA
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
484
Les trappeurs
KERNEVEZ Philippe
VALIDE Vincent
BROGNAUX Laurent
1972
1969
1970
Peney-Le-Jorat
Paris
Saint-Coud
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
487
Go Jannets !
JANNET Charles
ESTEVE Antonio
JANNET Cyrille
1975
1955
1972
Pully
Sao Paulo
Pully
VD
-
VD
SUI
USA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
483
Worknshare
RAPENNE Julie
KOHL Michael
BELTRAN Guillermo
1980
1994
1984
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
486
Les Sportifs Des Litres
JENNI Carole
REY Dominique
MARTIN Arnaud
1970
1965
1975
Marchissy
Gilly
Veyrier
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1487
Les 3 Fantastiques
BADERTSCHER Cyril
GAVILLET Ludovic
PITETTI Eric
1987
1986
1970
Gland
Bernex
Nyon
VD
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1481
BENEDICT 2
TREMEAUX Ludovic
BENEDICT Rikke
TREMEAUX Marie-Cécile
1980
1970
1982
Meursault
Meursault
Meursault
-
-
-
FRA
DEN
FRA
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1482
BENEDICT 1
TREMEAUX Ludovic
TREMEAUX Ludovic
BENEDICT Christian
1980
1980
1970
Meursault
Meursault
Meursault
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
DEN
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1483
Les Neuneux
RUIZ Luis
VALLAT Doriane
CORDEIRO Paulo
1972
1989
1977
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Saignelégier
Portalban
FR
JU
FR
SUI
SUI
POR
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1484
Work N Share
MACHON Anne
MATHYS Victor
BLAISE Gabriel
1995
1986
1990
Lausanne
1006
Lausanne
VD
-
VD
FRA
SUI
FRA
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1485
Daddy's team
ZIEMKE Veronika
ZIEMKE Finn
ZIEMKE Kyla
1969
2002
2004
Laufen
Laufen
Laufen
BL
BL
BL
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1485
ZIEMKE Sebastian
1966
Laufen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1486
CSC
MEYLAN Steve
ALLOY Céline
AUBERSON Camille
1984
1990
1991
Juriens
Juriens
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes