Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon de Tramelan - CJT + Populaire + Jeunesse

Participant list

211 participants

All categories
Athlete

BAMBINIS F
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Guenet Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS F
304
Tamigniaux-Hocq Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
BAMBINIS F
CNCF
308
MATHEZ JOÉLIE #missing
2010
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS F
309
VON ALLMEN NAOMIE
2011
TRAMELAN
-
SUI
BAMBINIS F
312
Voirol Norah
2010
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
BAMBINIS F
313
BARTLOMÉ JULIE
2010
TRAMELAN
-
SUI
BAMBINIS F
314
Rufer Ivanie
2010
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS F

BAMBINIS G
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Oester max
2012
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
team alouettes.ch
303
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
BAMBINIS G
305
GUENOT MATT MATT
2010
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
306
Brunner Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
BAMBINIS G
Tri4Fun
307
Möri Owen
2011
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
310
VON ALLMEN NILS #missing
2010
TRAMELAN
-
SUI
BAMBINIS G
311
MERCIER COLIN #missing
2013
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
315
CATTIN MELVIN #missing
2013
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
316
NEUENSCHWANDER MATHIEU #missing
2012
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
317
DUCOMMUN LUCA #missing
2010
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G
365
DUCOMMUN NATHAN #missing
2010
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BAMBINIS G

BENJAMINS F
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Vorobyova Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
BENJAMINS F
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
408
Marchand Eloïse
2007
Courtételle
JU
BENJAMINS F

BENJAMINS G
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Joye Esteban
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
BENJAMINS G
402
Billieux Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
BENJAMINS G
CEP
403
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
FSG La Neuveville
405
Pereira Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
BENJAMINS G
RedFish Neuchatel
406
Bartlomé Léo
2007
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
407
Burri Leny
2007
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
409
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
BENJAMINS G
RedFish Triathlon
410
Möri Yoan
2007
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
411
GYGER NOA #missing
2007
SOUBOZ
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
413
HUMAIR MAXIME
2007
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
414
MATHEZ TIMÉE #missing
2007
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G
415
WIDMER BASTIAN #missing
2006
OFTRINGEN
AG
SUI
BENJAMINS G
416
Juillard Guillaume
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
BENJAMINS G

CJT ELITES D
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Nunn Mary
1983
Chevry
-
GBR
CJT ELITES D
2
Bilham Emma
1986
Chernex
VD
SUI
CJT ELITES D
Triviera Vevey
10
Contesse Elisabeth
1978
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES D
11
HAWKINS Claire
1977
Bassendean
-
AUS
CJT ELITES D
Exceed Triathlon Club
12
Giordano Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
CC Nidau
14
Lehmann Claudine
1978
Tramelan
BE/JB
CJT ELITES D
19
Merminod Fanny
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CJT ELITES D
22
Mano Wendy
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
25
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
33
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
46
Fuchs Mégane
1995
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
47
Garcia Puerta Maravillas Pilar
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
CJT ELITES D
48
Girardet Alexia
1989
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
51
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES D
52
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
CJT ELITES D
58
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES D
66
Jaquet Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
Cross Club Les Fées / CNSVT
70
Vaucher Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES D
71
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES D
83
Roy Sophie
1988
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES D
Spade team
98
Anonymous
-
-
CJT ELITES D

CJT ELITES H
37

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Martinez Alberto
1984
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
CJT ELITES H
FITNESS ENERGY
4
Cashin Michael
1981
Zürich
-
GBR
CJT ELITES H
none
5
Stalder Severin
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
CJT ELITES H
8
Schangel Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
9
Haenseler Christian
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
15
Melicharek Dominik
1981
Gempen
SO
SVK
CJT ELITES H
SC Liestal
18
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
CJT ELITES H
Matthieu BOGEN
23
Mano Jeremy
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
26
Martignier Cédric
1978
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
28
Ducommun Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
30
Rüegg Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
34
Zulliger Kevin
1993
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
38
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
41
Rion Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
44
Jeannerat Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
49
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
50
Saunier Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
CJT ELITES H
53
Gadler David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
54
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
CJT ELITES H
63
Adrié Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
CJT ELITES H
64
Jornod Bastien
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
73
Core Fabio
1977
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CJT ELITES H
74
Genetti Gaétan
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CJT ELITES H
75
Anonymous
-
-
CJT ELITES H
USBoncourt
84
Cesarano Nicola
1983
Baar
ZG
ITA
CJT ELITES H
85
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
espacevelos.ch
86
Corbat Gauthier
1985
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
87
MONIN FRANCOIS
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
88
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
92
OEHLER PASCAL #missing
1990
BASEL
BS
SUI
CJT ELITES H
92
OEHLER PASCAL #missing
1990
BASEL
BS
SUI
CJT ELITES H
93
choffat jean-luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
95
Freléchoux Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
96
Gigon Pierre-Alain
1985
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
99
Bouille Samuel
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
CJT ELITES H
102
Gyger Sébastien
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CJT ELITES H
103
Biere Yannick
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
FRA
CJT ELITES H

CJT JUNIORS D
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
17
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS D
ANCO
59
CRETI LISA
1998
DELEMONT
JU
SUI
CJT JUNIORS D
62
Bertschen Elia
1999
Montezillon
NE
CJT JUNIORS D

CJT JUNIORS H
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Simon-Vermot Tony
1999
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
31
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
37
Foulon Romain
1999
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
45
Wittwer Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
61
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
CJT JUNIORS H
72
Lhérieau Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
76
Ribotel Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
Red Fish Triathlon
78
Hofer Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
GS Ajoie
89
Niederhauser Cédric
1999
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H
94
Steullet Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
CJT JUNIORS H

CJT SENIORS D
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
CJT SENIORS D
43
Bilger Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
55
Kranck Sandrine
1974
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
65
Léchot Barbara
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
67
Baume Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
cross club nidau
69
Ribotel Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
82
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS D
Red Fish Neuchatel

CJT SENIORS H
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Logiudice Alberto
1975
Kilchberg ZH
ZH
ITA
CJT SENIORS H
16
Theubet Renaud
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
Spade Team
20
Viatte Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
CCMJ
21
Meregnani Christophe
1967
Provence
VD
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
24
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
27
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
29
Grossniklaus Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
32
pizzera vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
35
Jeanneret Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
36
Vaucher Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
39
GREVILLOT Olivier
1971
FONTAINE
-
FRA
CJT SENIORS H
40
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
CJT SENIORS H
42
Maurer Michael
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
Red Fish Triathlon
56
FAMILIAR DA SILVA JORGE
1969
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
POR
CJT SENIORS H
57
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
60
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
68
Schaer Maurice
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
Tri Team Pully
77
Feuz Adrian
1973
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
79
Fuss Rolf
1974
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
80
Crelier Jean-Michel
1974
Bure
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
GSA Triathlon
81
Neuenschwander Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
Alouette
90
Paichot Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
91
Farron François
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
97
VUILLEUMIER DAVID #missing
1976
TRAMELAN
-
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
100
BERR ROLAND #missing
1990
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
100
BERR ROLAND #missing
1990
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS H
104
Gyger Jean-luc
1969
Souboz
BE/JB
SUI
CJT SENIORS H

DECOUVERTE D
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
211
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
DECOUVERTE D
GobaTech
215
Betschen Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
DECOUVERTE D

DECOUVERTE H
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Wyss Christophe
1980
Les Enfers
JU
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
202
Wyss Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
203
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
team alouettes.ch
204
Billieux Vincent
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
205
Bichsel Julien
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
206
Baume Julien
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
207
Basso Geoffrey
1984
Maiche
-
FRA
DECOUVERTE H
208
Lebon Philippe
1984
Damprichard
-
FRA
DECOUVERTE H
209
Grandjean Joaquim
1996
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
210
Bovay Baptiste
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
212
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
GobaTech
213
Loureiro Gaetan
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H
214
KLÖTZLI MICHA
1999
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
DECOUVERTE H

ECOLIERS FILLES
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Hasler Mélanie
2003
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
ECOLIERS FILLES
505
Corsini Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
ECOLIERS FILLES
Red-Fish Triathlon
506
Brunner Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
ECOLIERS FILLES
RedFish Triathlon

ECOLIERS GARCONS
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
LIECHTI TIMÉ
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
ECOLIERS GARCONS
503
Chollet Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
ECOLIERS GARCONS
Red Fish Triathlon
504
de Pury Romain
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
ECOLIERS GARCONS
Red Fish Triathlon
507
Labourey Stewen
2003
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
ECOLIERS GARCONS
Anco/Redfish Triathlon

Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
551
-
-
Tanner Alizée
Bartlomé Cloé
Stoller Amélie
2006
2006
2005
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tramelan
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
552
-
-
Bartlome Eva
Stoller Laurianne
Tanner Nahia
2004
2004
2004
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tramelan
BE/JB
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
553
-
-
Burkhalter Nora
Burri Noé
Burkhalter Nora
2005
2005
2005
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tramelan
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
554
-
-
Liechti Simea
Liechti Nuanne
Liechti Simea
2001
2007
2001
Tramelan
La Ferrière
Tramelan
BE
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
555
-
-
CAPELLI AMÉLIE #missing
CAPELLI AMÉLIE #missing
Brullot Anouk
2005
2005
1973
TRAMELAN
TRAMELAN
Tramelan
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte

MINIMES FILLES
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
457
Cuenin Vicky
2004
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
MINIMES FILLES

MINIMES GARCONS
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Liechti naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
452
Ryser Robin
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
453
B Matias
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
454
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
455
Blanchard Mickaël
2004
PONTENET
BE/JB
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
VTT Montoz
456
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
MINIMES GARCONS
Red Fish Triathlon

POUSSINS F
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
351
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GISELA
2009
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
POUSSINS F
CA COURTELARY
355
GUENOT LYA
2008
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
356
Burri Nile
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
357
DUCOMMUN EMILIE
2008
Tavannes
BE
SUI
POUSSINS F
358
MATHEZ LICIA #missing
2008
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
360
GERMAIN GWENOLEE #missing
2009
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
362
CHARMILLOT MAÉNA #missing
2009
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
363
NEUENSCHWANDER OLIVIA #missing
2009
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS F
368
Juillard Marion
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
POUSSINS F

POUSSINS G
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
352
Ryser Melvine
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS G
353
Joye Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveysl
NE
SUI
POUSSINS G
Cimes Cycle
354
Oester levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS G
team alouettes.ch
359
Riat Nils
2008
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
POUSSINS G
361
Bregnard Jérémy
2009
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS G
364
DUCOMMUN TYLER #missing
2008
CORGÉMONT
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS G
366
rufer Elouan
2008
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
POUSSINS G
367
vaccari lino
2008
Diesse
BE
SUI
POUSSINS G

TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
271
-
-
Geiser Antoine
Fuhrer Mathias
Geiser Antoine
1998
1991
1998
Tavannes
2612
Tavannes
BE/JB
BE
BE/JB
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
272
-
-
Cuche Loïc
Sandoz Martin
Cuche Loïc
1992
1991
1992
Corgémont
Neuchâtel
Corgémont
BE/JB
NE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
273
-
-
Müller Laurent
Favre Christophe
Müller Laurent
1998
1983
1998
Tavannes
Tramelan
Tavannes
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
274
-
-
Miserez Xavier
Miserez Xavier
Boillat Grégory
1982
1982
1986
Glovelier
Glovelier
Saignelégier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE