Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

132 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
28
Les Toutangueules
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
45
RODRIGUES Sonia
1991
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames
57
SAUTHIER Floriane
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
66
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
79
La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames
81
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
Dames
83
CA Vétroz
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames
86
Cabv Martigny
LATTION-MÉTRAL Ségolène
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
155
DELASOIE Joëlle
1983
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Dames
161
BIOLAZ-PRALONG Vanessa
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
165
MELLY MARINE
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Dames

Dames 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
MICHELLOD Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
16
FROSSARD Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Dames 1
33
GIANOTTI Raffaella
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
37
ANTONELLI Valérie
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
51
VOUTAZ Nadine
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Dames 1
55
La Foulée Saillonintze
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
63
Cs13 étoiles
CALOZ Monique
1966
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames 1
69
RE Daniela
1960
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames 1
72
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
73
DA SILVA Stéphanie
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Dames 1
142
BOCHATAY Anne
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
153
QUIROS Martine
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
154
DELALOYE SYLVIA
1971
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
160
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 1
162
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Hommes
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CA Vétroz
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
6
Team Kerrigan
MOSER Mathieu
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes
9
GRANDCHAMP David
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
18
DELALOYE Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Hommes
19
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
21
VALIQUER Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
22
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
26
CRETTON Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
27
WERLEN Benoît
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
30
BUTHEY Arnaud
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
35
TREUTHARDT Loïc
1992
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Hommes
38
Joaquim Coquoz
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes
39
GOLAY Laurent
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
43
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Hommes
46
JORIS Thierry
1992
Levron
VS
SUI
Hommes
52
FAVRE Arnaud
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes
56
SC Eclair
DELASOIE Johann
1982
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Hommes
71
Cave le Tambourin
REY Nicolas
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Hommes
80
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Hommes
85
Ski-club Val-Ferret
THÉTAZ Alwin
1994
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes
89
PELLISSIER SPORT
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
135
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
140
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes
141
FOURNIER Sébastien
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
144
HENRY Jules
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
147
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
149
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
151
DELGADO Nicolas
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
163
ABBET Vincent
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
166
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
166
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
168
CALOZ Vincent
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
169
ZUCCHINETTI Francesco
1995
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes
170
URGESE Jérémy
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes

Jeunesses Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
36
FORT Laly
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Filles
77
TEIXEIRA Claudia
2003
Martigny
VS
POR
Jeunesses Filles

Jeunesses Garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
31
GABIOUD Nathanael
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
58
TSCHOPP Nicolas
2001
Salvan
VS
ITA
Jeunesses Garçons
65
Team Diabète
FAI Gabin
2004
St-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
67
Team Diabète
BERTELLE Joachim
2001
Monthey
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
82
team Morisod
FORT Maxime
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
133
MENOUD Justin
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons
146
TROMBERT Maxime
2001
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Jeunesses Garçons

Junior Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
GIROUD Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Junior Filles
74
TEIXEIRA Carolina
1999
Martigny
VS
POR
Junior Filles
75
BOCHATAY Sandrine
2000
Salvan
VS
SUI
Junior Filles

Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
IMHOF Samuel
1998
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
40
LUISIER Célestin
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
61
BOCHATAY Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
76
BOHNET Aurélien
1999
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
87
Les Trotteurs
RODUIT Loic
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Kids Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
PELLISSIER Gilles
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
402
CHARTERIS ROMÉO
2005
Orsières
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
403
FORT Kalou
2009
Chemin
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
404
CINCOTTA CYPRIEN
2005
Orsières
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
405
MEUNIER Maxime
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons

Séniors
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les Trotteurs / Team la Trace
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Séniors
4
ROSAIRE Cédric
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Séniors
8
La Foulée Saillonintze
TRAMAUX Moïse
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Séniors
13
BETRISEY Stephane
1973
Charrat
VS
SUI
Séniors
17
GABIOUD Frederic
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
Séniors
20
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Séniors
23
Dents-du-Midi
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Séniors
29
Les Trotteurs
KOHLI Nicolas
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Séniors
32
CA Dents-du-Midi
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Séniors
34
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Séniors
42
DONNET Leonard
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Séniors
44
Les coureurs de ...
PELLAUD Eric
1971
Leysin
VD
SUI
Séniors
47
RIVIELLO Geraldo
1969
Martigny
VS
ITA
Séniors
48
Les Trotteurs Fully
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Séniors
50
GUILLOU Yannick
1975
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Séniors
60
Ovronnaz - Rambert
FRITZ Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
Séniors
62
SCHMUTZ Frantz
1976
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Séniors
64
BCVs Mount Asics Team
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Séniors
68
Toutangueules
TADDEI Fabio
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Séniors
84
Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Séniors
88
MILLET Flavien
1977
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Séniors
136
ZECCA DANIELE
1972
-
-
ITA
Séniors
138
DETORRENTÉ Stéphane
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
Séniors
139
PELLISSIER Jean
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Séniors
143
TROILLET BENOÎT
1969
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Séniors
148
HEIZMANN Chrys
1977
Ollon
VD
SUI
Séniors
150
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Séniors
156
DELSETH Olivier
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Séniors
157
MÜLLER Jan
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
Séniors
159
MATHIEU FRÉDÉRIC
1977
Martigny
VS
ITA
Séniors
164
TORNARE Yann
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Séniors

Vétérans
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans
10
CALOZ Pierre
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans
12
SG St-Maurice
VIONNET Claude
1955
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans
14
Mountain Performance
GAY Pierre-Yves
1965
Levron
VS
SUI
Vétérans
15
ECOEUR Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans
25
THEUX André
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans
41
THURRE PATRICE
1960
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Vétérans
49
Les Trotteurs Fully
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
53
BOSSY Jean-Daniel
1955
Salvan
VS
SUI
Vétérans
54
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans
59
TRT Monthey
SCHENA Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Vétérans
70
RICHNER Philippe
1965
Salvan
VS
SUI
Vétérans
78
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
90
MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
137
MAUPAS Etienne
1963
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Vétérans
145
PACCOLAT P-M
1956
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Vétérans
152
FARQUET Pierre-Alain
1952
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans
167
TERRETTAZ Grégoire
1966
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans