Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

361 participants

All categories
Athlete

Course à pied - Dames
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
405
Dumont Evelyne
1976
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Course à pied - Dames
SSOL Habsheim
407
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
Cimes-Cycle
412
Müller Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
417
Boillat-Paupe Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
419
Oberli Fabienne
1975
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
421
Zuber Severine
1982
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
422
Vuillaume Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
424
Mergy Françoise
1954
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
427
Voillat Magali
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
429
Brugnerotto Amélie
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
433
Fleury Juliane
1985
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
435
PAPE FERNANDA #missing
1983
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
436
Frainier Laurence
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
438
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
440
DOMON CORINNE #missing
1972
BASSECOURT
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
443
Cerf Mélitine
1996
Seleute
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
444
Brunott Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
448
VOISARD VALÉRIE #missing
1967
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
451
BESNARD CHARLINE #missing
1965
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
452
PISCITELLI MARINA #missing
1965
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
454
Winkler Fanny
1991
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
457
Vallat Carmen
1976
Villars-sur-Font
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
460
WIEDERSEINER TABEA #missing
1990
DOMAT/EMS
GR
SUI
Course à pied - Dames

Course à pied - Hommes
39

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Biétry Philippe
1973
Bulle
FR
FRA
Course à pied - Hommes
GS Ajoie
402
Bernard Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
GS Ajoie
403
Varé Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
GS Ajoie
404
Schär Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
406
Hofer Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
GS Ajoie
408
Frund Aurélien
1978
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
FSG Alle
409
Rémy Cohann
1992
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
Cohann Rémy
410
Boillat Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
GSFM
411
Rérat Jacques
1976
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
413
Cattin Dylan
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
414
Theurillat Christophe
1986
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
ABCDD
415
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
CA Moutier
416
Parrat Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
FC Courtételle
418
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
420
Bailly Steve
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
423
Agraso Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Course à pied - Hommes
425
Glardon Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
426
Willemin Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
428
Bandelier Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
430
Ramseyer Mathieu
1989
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
431
Strahm Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
432
Vallat Hervé
1990
Bure
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
434
Lechenne Olivier
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
437
Monti Livien
1991
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
439
Hertzeisen Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
441
Burri Frédéric
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
442
Cerf Amélien
1999
Seleute
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
445
JOLIAT GÉRARD #missing
1986
MONTFAUCON
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
446
Crelier Quentin
1986
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
447
STADELMANN CLAUDE
1981
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
449
Coullery Gilles
1967
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
450
Voisard Léo
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
453
Lachat Maxim
1993
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
455
Choulat Paul
1989
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
456
BEDOGNI FRANÇOIS #missing
2000
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
458
Vallat Pierre-alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
459
Vallat Colin
2005
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
461
Choulat Quentin
1990
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
462
Fahrni Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes

E-Bike
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
157
Herren Stéphane
1960
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
E-Bike

Handbike
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
222
Recher Fabian
1999
SpiezSpiez
BE
SUI
Handbike
Para Racing Team
225
Bobst Hansruedi
1963
Aedermannsdorf
SO
SUI
Handbike
RC Solothurn
227
Schwaller Ursula
1976
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Handbike
Düdingen
228
TENDON YVES
1972
.
JU
SUI
Handbike
238
Frohofer Felix
1994
Russikon
ZH
SUI
Handbike
Cycling3/RC Zürich
316
COURTET PARVESH #missing
1972
-
JU
SUI
Handbike

Route - Cadets
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
218
Butticker Nicolas
2002
Saint-Louis
-
FRA
Route - Cadets
Ssol Habsheim
258
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Route - Cadets
305
Marchand Luca
2002
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Route - Cadets

Route - Cadettes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
209
Comment Marie
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Cadettes
GS Ajoie
220
Dumont Lyson
2002
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Route - Cadettes
SSOL Habsheim
241
Houlmann Chloé
2001
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Route - Cadettes
#vccjoliatcycles
250
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Cadettes
VC Perrefitte
318
SAUCY PAULINE
2002
CHEVENEZ
JU
SUI
Route - Cadettes

Route - Dames
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
205
GALLARDO-CHRISTE ANNE-FRANCOISE
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
206
Schenk Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
210
Von-Kaenel Mirielle
1995
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
211
Joliat Emilie
1991
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
215
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
217
Bonnemain Dominique
1956
Alle
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
GS Ajoie
221
Dumont Evelyne
1976
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Route - Dames
SSOL Habsheim
243
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
Vc vignoble
247
stocker Monika
1961
Stein AG
AG
SUI
Route - Dames
255
Boillat-Paupe Huguette
1900
-
-
SUI
Route - Dames
269
Vuillaume Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
291
AUBERT CHANTAL #missing
1962
ALLE
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
302
Beuchat Nicole
1972
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
322
COMMENT EVELYNE #missing
1964
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Route - Dames
330
Girardin Catherine
1963
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Route - Dames

Route - Hommes
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Bernard Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
GS Ajoie
207
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
GS Ajoie
213
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
GS Ajoie
236
Aubert Romain
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
GS Ajoie
249
Arnold Yoann
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Route - Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
263
Voisard Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
270
Heiniger Damien
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
271
Agraso Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Route - Hommes
278
Bebber Laurent
1993
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
280
Voisard Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
287
Rondez Timothée
1996
Cornol
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
310
Faehndrich Jérôme
1991
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
311
Cerf Julien
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
312
Desboeufs Gian
1991
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
Route - Hommes
315
QUIQUEREZ ROBIN #missing
1994
GRANDFONTAINE
-
SUI
Route - Hommes
319
Müller Emanuel
1988
Basel
BS
SUI
Route - Hommes
327
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Route - Hommes
331
WIDMER DAVID #missing
1990
OCOURT
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes
334
Bulliard Loïc
1993
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Hommes

Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
234
Fer-Idbouchmal Yanis
2003
Hirtzfelden
-
FRA
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
SSOL Habsheim
240
Houlmann Kevin
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
#vccjoliatcycles
251
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
VC Perrefitte
252
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
VC Perrefitte
290
Marchand Luc
2003
châtillon
JU
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
301
Beuchat Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
306
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes
325
Rerat Maëlle
2003
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Route - Jeunesses Mixtes

Route - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
237
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Route - Juniors Filles
Cimes-Cycle
298
Ablitzer Axelle
1999
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Route - Juniors Filles

Route - Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
224
Rérat Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Juniors Garçons
GS Ajoie
245
Wittwer Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Juniors Garçons
GS Ajoie
273
Spenle Alex
2000
Dietwiller
-
FRA
Route - Juniors Garçons
304
Hasler Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Route - Juniors Garçons
332
EICHENBERGER VALENTIN #missing
1999
RECONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Juniors Garçons

Route - Masters
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
214
Schaffter Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
GS Ajoie
244
Boillat Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
GSFM
257
Roth Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
259
Fahrni Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
265
Bailly Steve
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
268
Haenni Julien
1986
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
272
Huguelet Fabien
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
275
Lallemand Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
279
martinez rafael
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
281
Dubois Marc
1985
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
283
Beuret Laurent
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
284
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Route - Masters
288
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
293
REBER THOMAS #missing
1983
Biberist
SO
SUI
Route - Masters
294
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Route - Masters
299
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Route - Masters
308
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
309
Glauser Sébastien
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
313
Fasnacht Sébastien
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Masters
328
Gurba Thibaut
1986
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Masters

Route - Seniors
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Biétry Philippe
1973
Bulle
FR
FRA
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
204
Guinder Dominique
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
208
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
212
RÉRAT EMMANUEL
1973
FAHY
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
219
Rérat Christophe
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
223
terrier christophe
1976
boncourt
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
226
Ferrari Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
229
Kaderli Marcel
1968
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Route - Seniors
Düdingen
231
ERHARDT STEPHANE
1971
MOLSHEIM
-
FRA
Route - Seniors
AC THANN
232
Vermot-Desroches hervé
1972
Delémont
JU
FRA
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
233
Quenet Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
235
RANIERO ROMÉO
1975
ALLE
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
239
Noirjean Patrick
1974
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Seniors
242
Saucy Joseph
1972
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
GS Ajoie
246
Münch Patrick
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
Team Bicycleddy-Giant
253
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Seniors
VC Perrefitte
254
Zuber Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
-
260
terrier christophe
1976
boncourt
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
264
Charmillot Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Seniors
266
Schenk Gabriel
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
276
Périat Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
282
MONNEY FRÉDÉRIC #missing
1973
VILLARS-SUR-FONT
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
289
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
295
MARHEM Denys
1976
BESANCON
-
FRA
Route - Seniors
296
PLANCON Walter
1969
VERMONDANS
-
FRA
Route - Seniors
307
Donzé Marc
1973
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Route - Seniors
314
Domon Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors
320
WIEDERSEINER JEAN-MARTIN #missing
1962
REIGOLDSWIL
BL
SUI
Route - Seniors
321
LINDSKOG FREDRIK #missing
1972
MÜNCHENSTEIN
BL
SUI
Route - Seniors
323
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Route - Seniors

Route - Vétérans
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
REMY CHRISTIAN
1964
LES GENEVEZ
-
SUI
Route - Vétérans
GS Ajoie
216
Bonnemain Daniel
1955
Alle
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
GS Ajoie
230
KARCHER Bernard
1964
MERXHEIM
-
FRA
Route - Vétérans
Amicale Cycliste THANN
248
Müller Meinrad
1961
Stein AG
AG
SUI
Route - Vétérans
256
Renfer Mike
1965
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
261
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Vétérans
262
CHARIATTE ALAIN
1965
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
267
besnard daniel
1966
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
274
Glardon Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Vétérans
277
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Vétérans
285
VUITEL PIERRE #missing
1935
VENDLINCOURT
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
286
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
292
bihr philippe
1966
valentigney
-
FRA
Route - Vétérans
297
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Route - Vétérans
300
HUGUET JEAN-MICHEL #missing
1946
COEUVE
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
303
Hasler Francis
1963
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Route - Vétérans
317
JEKER NICOLAS #missing
1962
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
324
BOURQUARD PHILIPPE #missing
1965
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
326
Odiet Denis
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans
329
GROSSI jean
1955
PFETTERHOUSE
-
FRA
Route - Vétérans
333
LAMANNA LUCIANO #missing
1956
ALLE
JU
SUI
Route - Vétérans

VTT - Cadets
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
82
Butticker Nicolas
2002
Saint-Louis
-
FRA
VTT - Cadets
Ssol Habsheim
105
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets

VTT - Cadettes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Comment Marie
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadettes
GS Ajoie
41
HUBACHER JESSICA
2001
SOYHIERES
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadettes
Team Logo-Print
83
Dumont Lyson
2002
Riedisheim
-
FRA
VTT - Cadettes
SSOL Habsheim

VTT - Dames
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
GALLARDO-CHRISTE ANNE-FRANCOISE
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
GS Ajoie
5
Schenk Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
GS Ajoie
55
Meyrat Géraldine
1988
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
Team Espacesvelos.ch
73
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Dames
Cimes Cycle
79
Von-Kaenel Mirielle
1995
Fontenais
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
GS Ajoie
80
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
GS Ajoie
84
Dumont Evelyne
1976
Riedisheim
-
FRA
VTT - Dames
SSOL Habsheim
90
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
Team alouettes.ch / Club Cycliste Moutier
95
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
Vc vignoble
98
Theurillat Ophélie
1987
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
102
Boillat-Paupe Huguette
1900
-
-
SUI
VTT - Dames
125
PÉQUIGNOT Chantal
1965
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
135
Beuchat Nicole
1972
Châtillon
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
146
GODINAT GLADYS #missing
1988
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames
147
Cerf Sylvie
1971
Seleute
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames

VTT - Hommes
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Bernard Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
GS Ajoie
7
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
GS Ajoie
11
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
GS Ajoie
12
Agraso Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
VTT - Hommes
17
Brechbühl Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Team Espacesvelos.ch
30
Gerber Alexandre
1997
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
33
Gyger Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes
34
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Hommes
CCMoutier / Alouettes.ch
37
Hintzy Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Trail'itude
38
Hohler Geoffrey
1989
Rosenau
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes
Chouet Bike Club Village Neuf
45
Klay Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Team Logo-Print
46
Kläy Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Team Logo-Print
50
Loosli Silvano
1996
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Hommes
52
Marquis David
1994
Mervelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Team Espacesvelo.ch
69
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Cimes Cycle
71
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Cimes Cycle
75
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
Espacevelos.ch
76
Vitali Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
VTT Club Jura
78
Vogel Steve
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
VCCourtételle
109
Voisard Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
114
SURMONT YANNICK
1990
BASSECOURT
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
119
Bebber Laurent
1993
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
121
Voisard Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
129
Aubert Vincent
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
131
WIDMER PHILIPP
1988
COURCHAVON
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
136
Theubet Benoit
1992
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
VTT - Hommes
137
Bonnet Igor
1990
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Hommes
139
Faehndrich Jérôme
1991
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
142
Desboeufs Gian
1991
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes
150
Cerf Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
159
Saner Quentin
1997
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
162
Aubert Romain
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
163
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes

VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
SCHENK NATHAN
2004
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
GS Ajoie
40
Hubacher Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
Team Logo-Print
85
Dubied Dan
2003
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
91
Fer-Idbouchmal Yanis
2003
Hirtzfelden
-
FRA
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
SSOL Habsheim
93
Houlmann Kevin
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
#vccjoliatcycles
99
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
VC Perrefitte
132
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
133
Mahon Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
134
Mahon Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
154
JOLIAT FLAVIE
2005
COURGENAY
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes
156
Julmy Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Jeunesses Mixtes

VTT - Juniors Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
25
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Juniors Filles
Cimes Cycle
92
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Juniors Filles
Cimes-Cycle
158
FLEURY AURIANE #missing
2000
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
VTT - Juniors Filles

VTT - Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
115
Spenle Alex
2000
Dietwiller
-
FRA
VTT - Juniors Garçons
145
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Juniors Garçons
164
Migy Paul
1999
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Juniors Garçons

VTT - Masters
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
18
Buchs Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
CHOK Cycles
20
Chenal Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
26
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
VTT - Masters
Team Tabourat
31
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
Gobatech
36
Haenni Julien
1986
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
Alouettes.ch
43
Joliat Martial
1985
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
GS Ajoie
47
kleinholtz fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
VTT - Masters
Bicycleddy
48
Kohler Jérôme
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Masters
CCMoutier / Alouettes.ch
49
Lanz Emilien
1984
Muriaux
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
VCFM
53
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
VCFM
54
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
VTT - Masters
D.O Construction
56
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
VTT - Masters
CCMoutier
57
Morillo Stephane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
Mont-Terri XCO Team
58
nobel luca
1980
Court
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Masters
Alouettes.ch
59
Nobel Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Masters
VC Perrefitte
62
Portenier Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
Mont-Terri XCO Team
66
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
Team Tabourat
70
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Masters
Cimes Cycle
96
Boillat Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
GSFM
101
Rohner Nicolas
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
104
Roth Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
106
Fahrni Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
111
Bailly Steve
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
112
Vuillaume Marc
1979
Rocourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
116
Lallemand Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
118
VALLAT BLAISE #missing
1984
BRESSAUCOURT
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
120
martinez rafael
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
130
DOMINE OLIVIER
1982
VICQUES
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
138
Glauser Sébastien
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
140
Koller Ludovic
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
141
KOLLER SÉBASTIEN #missing
1983
COURTÉTELLE
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
152
Gyger Sébastien
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Masters
153
Choulat Hubert
1978
Courcelon
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
155
Racine Vincent
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
160
Choffat Frédéric
1984
Alle
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
161
Lovis Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters

VTT - Seniors
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Biétry Philippe
1973
Bulle
FR
FRA
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
8
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
10
Schenk Gabriel
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
13
Bechtel Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Bechtel Cycles
21
Chételat Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
VCCourtételle
22
Chetelat Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
23
Chèvre Olivier
1973
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Team Espacesvelos.ch
24
Crevoiserat David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
VCCourtételle
27
Fasano Stéphane
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Bicycleddy
28
Fleury Richard
1970
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
39
Hubacher Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Team Logo-Print
42
Huguelet Fabien
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
CHOK Cycles
51
MARHEM Denys
1976
BESANCON
-
FRA
VTT - Seniors
VC Ornans
60
Périat Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Team Tirole
61
PLANCON Walter
1969
VERMONDANS
-
FRA
VTT - Seniors
Avenir Cycliste Belfort
63
Quenet Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
64
Raetz Dimitri
1969
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Vélo Club 80
65
Riat Jacques
1969
Develier
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
VTT Club Jura
74
Vermot-Desroches hervé
1972
Delémont
JU
FRA
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
86
terrier christophe
1976
boncourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
89
Comment Sébastien
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
94
Saucy Joseph
1972
Chevenez
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
GS Ajoie
97
Münch Patrick
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
Team Bicycleddy-Giant
100
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Seniors
VC Perrefitte
107
terrier christophe
1976
boncourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
108
Charmillot Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Seniors
113
CORTINOVIS DIMITRI #missing
1977
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
122
Marchand Laurent
1968
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Seniors
128
CERF BERTRAND #missing
1983
COURTEMAUTRUY
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
143
Domon Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
148
Charpilloz Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
149
HAMEL STÉPHANE #missing
1976
ROSSEMAISON
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors
151
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Seniors

VTT - Vétérans
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
REMY CHRISTIAN
1964
LES GENEVEZ
-
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
GS Ajoie
14
Bernard Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
VCCourtételle / VTT Club Jura
15
bihr philippe
1966
valentigney
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
ACT Belfort
16
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
BMC Bobillier
19
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
Avenir cycliste Belfort
29
Flühmann André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
VTT Club Jura
32
Goudron Vincent
1966
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
VCFM
35
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
CCMouter / Alouettes.ch
44
Kamber Thierry
1963
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
VTT Club Jura
67
Sommariva Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
Greenhillbikers
68
Staenz Daniel
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
Bicycleddy
72
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
Cimes Cycle
77
Vogel Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
VCCourtételle
81
Eggenschwiler Damien
1960
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
DAMOLI
87
heinis clément
1967
winkel
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
VCI Winkel
88
Enderlin Fernand
1949
Oberlarg
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
VCI WINKEL
103
ISELIN DANY #missing
1956
LE HOHWALD
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
110
Mertenat Jacques
1953
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
117
Willemin Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
123
BILGER DOMINIQUE
1967
OBERDORF
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
124
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
126
Fiorello Martin
1965
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
127
Prevot Daniel
1966
Auxelles Bas
-
FRA
VTT - Vétérans
144
Forster Thierry
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Vétérans
165
MUELLER MEINRAD #missing
1961
STEIN AG
AG
SUI
VTT - Vétérans