Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1624 participants

All categories
Athlete

Ecoliers - F10-11
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
50
Dubois Angelique
2006
Givrins
-
SUI
Ecoliers - F10-11
53
Salacrist Amélie
2007
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers - F10-11
57
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
Ecoliers - F10-11
62
Hillion Elisa
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers - F10-11
66
Kruse Tatjana
2006
Bernex
-
GER
Ecoliers - F10-11
68
Cohen-frankel Lucy
2006
Tannay
-
USA
Ecoliers - F10-11
71
Bailey Lucy
2007
Dardagny
-
GBR
Ecoliers - F10-11
80
HALIMI-DUDEY HANNAH #missing
2006
CAROUGE GE
GE
FRA
Ecoliers - F10-11

Ecoliers - F12-13
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Rosamilia Nina
2004
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
Ecoliers - F12-13
106
Zeeb Juliane
2005
Gex
-
USA
Ecoliers - F12-13
108
Garcia Victoria
2004
Chaponnay
-
FRA
Ecoliers - F12-13
109
Chambers Lucy
2004
Vésenaz
GE
GBR
Ecoliers - F12-13
112
Beauvir Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Ecoliers - F12-13
114
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Ecoliers - F12-13
115
GIGAUD Ines
2004
Jongny
VD
SUI
Ecoliers - F12-13

Ecoliers - M10-11
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
51
Lamotte Paul
2005
Genève
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11
52
Ruffieux Ethan
2006
Dingy-en-Vuache
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
54
Rosamilia Adriano
2007
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
55
Caillet Thomas
2007
Juvigny
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11
56
Noé Curschellas
2007
Dieppe
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11
58
Garabedian Alexandre
2005
Cologny
-
NED
Ecoliers - M10-11
59
Ben henda Adam
2005
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
60
Di luzio Enzo
2006
Ville-la-grand
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11
61
Durand Matteo
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
63
Burdet Mattéo
2007
NYON
VD
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
64
Thomas Luke
2006
Commugny
-
GBR
Ecoliers - M10-11
65
Ardiet Felix
2005
Saint-point-lac
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11
67
Vacca Francesco
2006
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
Ecoliers - M10-11
69
Delamarre Christophe
2005
Plan-les-ouates
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
72
Oberholzer Emrys
2007
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
73
Adrogue Felipe
2005
Archamps
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
74
Bialon Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
75
Blessing Joram kornelius
2005
Genève
-
GER
Ecoliers - M10-11
76
Poulsen Zacchaeus
2006
Divonne-les-bains
-
GBR
Ecoliers - M10-11
77
Cambrésy Nathan
2007
Vinzel
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M10-11
78
Tuffley Rafael
2005
Chesières
-
AUS
Ecoliers - M10-11
81
BERNARD ALEXIS #missing
2006
GRENOBLE
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M10-11

Ecoliers - M12-13
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
100
Bertrand Thomas
2004
Valleiry
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M12-13
101
Coburn Oliver
2003
Cologny
-
ANG
Ecoliers - M12-13
103
Louison Curschellas
2004
Dieppe
-
FRA
Ecoliers - M12-13
104
Mentha Arthur
2004
Gland
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M12-13
105
Millan Sylvain
2004
Monnetier-mornex
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M12-13
107
Dunand Killian
2004
vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers - M12-13
110
Patterson Max
2005
Chambésy
-
GBR
Ecoliers - M12-13
111
Aecherli Kilian
2003
Le vaud
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M12-13
113
Blessing Jakob thaddäus
2003
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers - M12-13

Kidsathlon - F6-9
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Lamotte Meije
2007
Genève
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - F6-9
7
Kaylor Jodie
2008
Messery
-
ANG
Kidsathlon - F6-9
9
Rosamilia Tiziana
2008
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
11
Heine Anais
2009
Pregny-chambésy
-
USA
Kidsathlon - F6-9
13
Lynam Lucy
2009
Le grand-saconnex
-
USA
Kidsathlon - F6-9
15
Kneubuehler Marie-Luna
2008
Gland
VD
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
17
Marzolini Ottavia
2007
Genève
GE
ITA
Kidsathlon - F6-9
21
Aeberhard Kaja marie
2008
Eltville am rhein
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
22
Zeeb Josephine
2008
Gex
-
USA
Kidsathlon - F6-9
23
Zanzi Lea
2008
Collonge-bellerive
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
25
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
28
Matter Morgane
2011
Cologny
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
34
Bolle Solya
2008
Cartigny
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
37
Leuliet Sarah
2011
Carouge
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
39
Richard Manon
2007
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
40
Richard Loane
2009
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Kidsathlon - F6-9
41
Gurkan Sophia
2009
Brighton
-
AUS
Kidsathlon - F6-9
42
Gurkan Yasmin
2011
Brighton
-
AUS
Kidsathlon - F6-9

Kidsathlon - M6-9
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Ortega Federico
2009
Confignon
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
2
Bertrand Elliot
2007
Valleiry
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
3
Chevrolet Maxime
2008
Arthaz-pont-notre-dame
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
5
Lamotte Gwen
2007
Genève
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
6
Franco kimuli Damian
2007
Genève
-
UGA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
8
Carrard Kénan
2009
Genève
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
10
Piccot Noe
2008
Sciez
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
12
Lynam Miles
2011
Le grand-saconnex
-
USA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
14
Margaine Fabrice
2008
Versonnex
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
16
Borrelli Chayan
2007
Coppet
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
18
Amstutz Timeo
2009
Petit-lancy
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
19
Ravi Shankar Naren
2009
Onex
GE
IND
Kidsathlon - M6-9
20
Garcia solarte Santiago
2008
Vernier
-
COL
Kidsathlon - M6-9
24
Dunand Kerwan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
26
Charles Camille
2010
Grandson
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
27
Noret gonzalez Vigo
2010
Veyrier
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
29
Louaï Abd el mounem
2008
Arthaz-pont-notre-dame
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
30
Garcia Anthony
2008
Chaponnay
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
31
Cohen-frankel Noah
2010
Tannay
-
USA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
32
Salcedo Luc
2011
Aubonne
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
33
Puglisi Luca
2010
Cartigny
-
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
35
Gumy Naël
2008
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
36
Bailey Jack
2009
Dardagny
-
GBR
Kidsathlon - M6-9
38
Mazzadi Hugo
2008
Reignier-esery
-
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
43
Halimi-Dudey Gary
2006
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9
44
PATTERSON ZACK #missing
2009
CHAMBÉSY
GE
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
45
MENKE MORRIS #missing
2008
JUSSY
GE
SUI
Kidsathlon - M6-9
46
BERNARD JEANNE
2000
GRENOBLE
GE
FRA
Kidsathlon - M6-9

Run & Bike
51

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
300
-
Calame Bertrand
Grenard Manuel #missing
1981
1979
Genève
Genève
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
301
-
Michel Philippe
MICHEL Anne
1977
1974
Annecy le Vieux
THONON LES BAINS
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
302
-
Murthy Anant
Rodrigues Filipe
1977
1978
Genève
Pully
GE
VD
SUI
POR
Run & Bike
303
-
Chenina Tina
Mateo Valentin #missing
1980
1993
Franconville
Franconville
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
304
-
Demaison tupin Suzy
COFFY MARTINE
1954
1964
évian-les-bains
LA BAUME
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
305
-
Pirinoli Guyot Mélanie
Pirinoli Cedric
1990
1979
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
306
-
Sonia Keller
Caso Loris
1969
1995
Confignon
Genève
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
307
-
Ben henda Idris
Crotta Rita #missing
2003
1972
Genève
Genève
-
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
308
-
Vautrin Jean-pierre
Vautrin Margaux #missing
1958
1989
Neufchâteau
Archamps
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
309
-
Nadarevic Adel
vitale vanessa
1986
1989
Genève
Genève
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
310
-
Fasler Maxime
Fasler Anne
2002
1973
Carouge
Carouge
-
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
311
-
Bornoz Sabine
Galland Hubert #missing
1965
1966
Le vaud
Le vaud
-
-
SUI
FRA
Run & Bike
312
-
Boisier Catherine
Genton Zeller Nathalie
1961
1960
Marignier
Vernier
-
GE
FRA
SUI
Run & Bike
313
-
Moreno ledezma Aida
Vaca vaca Lidia wilma #missing
1976
1983
Ségny
Genève
-
-
PAR
BOL
Run & Bike
314
-
Badertscher Céline
Brunisholz David
1991
1977
Genève
Bernex
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
315
-
Sazhina-binz Elizaveta
Semenova Anna
1990
1983
Le grand-saconnex
Onex
-
GE
RUS
SUI
Run & Bike
316
-
Lausenaz-Gris Nathalie
Lausenaz-gris Stéphane #missing
1978
1973
Arthaz-Pont-Notre-Dame
Chêne-bourg
-
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
317
-
Michaud Benoit
Grandjean Lisa
1983
1992
Genève
Chêne-Bougeries
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
318
-
Henzelin Pascale
Trevisan Cosetta #missing
1964
1964
SCIEZ
Ballaison
-
-
FRA
ITA
Run & Bike
319
-
Donche Marielle
GAUFFRENET Aurélien
1979
1983
Arthaz-pont-notre-dame
Ville en Sallaz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
320
-
Thetaz Laetitia
BISOGNO ALFONSO #missing
1980
1971
Genève
GENÈVE
-
GE
SUI
ITA
Run & Bike
321
-
Joerin Emilie
Häfliger Rebecca
1993
1993
Saint-prex
St-Prex
-
VD
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
322
-
Pachauri Nakshatra
Adhivarahan Krishnavarahan
1979
1980
Pregny-chambésy
Versoix
-
-
IND
IND
Run & Bike
323
-
Deneef Sebastien
BONTAZ CHRISTOPHE
1974
1973
Chêne-bougeries
eteaux
-
GE
SUI
FRA
Run & Bike
324
-
Christie Ryan
Davies christie Tamara #missing
1982
1966
Corsier
Corsier
-
-
USA
GBR
Run & Bike
325
-
Sinani Karen
VEZIN HUGO
1992
1990
Renens
Genève
-
GE
ITA
FRA
Run & Bike
326
-
Mizgailo Morgane
Mastio Julie #missing
1986
1991
Brenthonne
Annemasse
-
-
FRA
SUI
Run & Bike
327
-
Martin Eva
Martin Arnaud #missing
1998
1972
Groissiat
Groissiat
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
328
-
REY Franck
Gall Damien #missing
1976
1982
PERS-JUSSY
Pers-jussy
-
-
FRA
SUI
Run & Bike
329
-
Rosso Theo
Rosso Luc #missing
1997
1967
Saint-genis-pouilly
Saint-genis-pouilly
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
330
-
Peeters Cordile
Dietrich Raphaël
1992
1990
Choulex
Geneve
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
331
-
Gagnaux Audrey
Pilloud Lucien #missing
1994
1998
Vernier
Châtel-saint-denis
-
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
332
-
Abry Guillaume
Gatignon Mélanie #missing
1990
1994
Allonzier-la-caille
Vernier
-
-
FRA
SUI
Run & Bike
333
-
Druel Marie-line
Druel Aléaume #missing
1967
1996
Gex
Gex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
334
-
Piazza Adriano
Pravecek Vanessa #missing
1987
1986
Le grand-saconnex
Bellevue
-
-
SUI
USA
Run & Bike
335
-
Grana Miguel
Grana Anna #missing
1973
1984
Genève
Genève
-
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
336
-
Cherfi Arezki
Zgani Merouane #missing
1967
1977
Scionzier
Scionzier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
337
-
torchia bruno
Torchia Stefano #missing
1991
1981
Etoy
Etoy
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
338
-
Rochat Vincent
Reiser Magali
1980
1985
Crans-Montana
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
339
-
Chabert Xavier
Métral Nicolas
1976
1986
Ambilly
Arthaz PND
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
340
-
Gribben George
Gribben Chris #missing
2002
1972
Vandoeuvres
Vandœuvres
GE
-
SUI
GBR
Run & Bike
341
-
Allaman Christophe
Brandt Christophe
1971
1973
Grand-lancy
Bernex
-
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
342
-
scrignari tiziana
Scrignari milena
1989
1992
Etoy
Carouge (GE)
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
343
-
Laude Mélissa
Bettoni Aurélia #missing
1991
1990
Chilly
Genève
-
-
FRA
SUI
Run & Bike
344
-
Bissell Aline
Thiébaut Charles #missing
1995
1995
Genthod
Coppet
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
345
-
Grobel Coralie
Rachel Noro #missing
1992
1998
Neuvecelle
Armoy
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
346
-
Langlacé Laure
Di Piano Tiziana
1986
1989
Pont-de-la-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Run & Bike
347
-
Bonnet Victor
Bonnet Justin #missing
1987
Lausanne
Gex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
348
-
Cumer Gérard
Canon Jean-françois #missing
1955
Vétraz-monthoux
Cranves-sales
-
-
FRA
FRA
Run & Bike
349
Robatel Sandy
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Run & Bike
350
Schornoz Alison
2000
Avenches
VD
SUI
Run & Bike

Short - F14-17
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2205
Curschellas Margo
2001
Dieppe
-
FRA
Short - F14-17
2413
ECUYER Maud
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Short - F14-17

Short - F18-34
91

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2002
Wright Zoe
1986
Genève
-
GBR
Short - F18-34
2039
Jaccard Angéline
1984
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2042
Blaize Camille
1991
Pringy
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2050
Buehlmann Emilie
1985
Veyrier
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2054
Kamm Aurélie
1990
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2058
Cozian Nadine
1988
Paris
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2066
Otrebska Agnieszka
1987
Le grand-saconnex
-
POL
Short - F18-34
2071
Johnston Rebecca
1988
Genève
-
GBR
Short - F18-34
2075
Vaury Mélodie
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - F18-34
2077
Turner Marlene
1990
Crozet
-
AUT
Short - F18-34
2080
Cooper Jenny
1983
Servoz
-
GBR
Short - F18-34
2089
Dartiguepeyrou Lauréline
1986
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2091
Murier Anne-claire
1985
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2097
Egal Amina
1984
Geneve
-
USA
Short - F18-34
2104
Notter Judith
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2106
Lacour Amandine
1984
Saint-julien-en-genevois
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2111
Abreu Jessica
1987
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2119
Goulding Kristine
1985
Collonges
-
USA
Short - F18-34
2121
Hirscher Susanne
1988
Carouge GE
GE
GER
Short - F18-34
2122
Gutierrez Amaya
1987
Genève
-
ESP
Short - F18-34
2135
Miller Ekaterina
1987
Carouge
-
RUS
Short - F18-34
2137
Lazar Viktoria
1984
Genève
-
HUN
Short - F18-34
2138
Fantini abric Clélia
1986
Challex
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2141
Kuzmina Julija
1986
Genève
-
LAT
Short - F18-34
2152
Holst Charlotte
1983
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SWE
Short - F18-34
2171
Durand Julie
1983
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2176
Santos Ana rita
1985
Genève
-
POR
Short - F18-34
2184
Chalancon Amelie
1991
Thoiry
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2186
Coralie Grivel
1992
Gland
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2193
Lewis Vanessa
1994
Bellevue
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2203
Furrer Marianne
1987
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2211
Botet Lesley
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2225
Edd Shannon
1987
Lutry
VD
USA
Short - F18-34
2230
Cucchi Irène
1992
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2234
Moutinot Bérénice
1989
Fribourg
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2237
Florianne Le hebel
1991
Viry
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2239
Tornare Laurie
1984
Saint-prex
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2253
Schneider Cybèle
1996
Basel
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2258
Kamber Jeanne
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2259
Bussard Loic
1999
Prévessin-moëns
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2260
Moore Roxanne
1988
Genève
GE
USA
Short - F18-34
2265
Nichols Lucille
1991
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2272
Stolz Clémence
1994
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2276
Navez Séverine
1986
Genève
-
BEL
Short - F18-34
2281
Cefola Virginia
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Short - F18-34
2285
Furrer Corinne
1983
Au zh
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2286
Gatenby Cliona
1986
Nyon
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2289
Shippey Sarah
1983
Ferney-voltaire
-
GBR
Short - F18-34
2294
Barandun Barbara
1995
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2314
Philipp Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2315
Terraillon Claire
1994
Vésenaz
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2318
Wark Elizabeth
1990
-
-
AUS
Short - F18-34
2320
Bussard Morgane
1996
Prévessin-moëns
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2322
Clarkson Christopher
1984
Cologny
-
CAN
Short - F18-34
2345
Julliard Pauline
1999
Péron
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2356
Bory Rebecca
1988
Paris-3e-arrondissement
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2357
Pigeon-brügge Bénédicte
1990
Cologny
VS
SUI
Short - F18-34
2360
logre diane
1988
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2361
Fliege Pauline
1999
Bernex
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2364
Chevalley Mélina
1997
Corcelles-le-jorat
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2373
Merminod Fanny
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2404
Bochet Aurélie
1992
Onex
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2409
Dias Claudia
1990
Saint-genis-pouilly
-
POR
Short - F18-34
2436
Sá Silva Sara
1984
Genève
GE
POR
Short - F18-34
2437
Noel Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2447
Aymon Camille
1997
Divonne-les-bains
-
SUI
Short - F18-34
2449
Robatel Sandy
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Short - F18-34
2452
Grabski Tiffany
1986
Genève
-
CAN
Short - F18-34
2453
Sadeg-Maget Marie
1985
Bernex
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2454
Leung Jennette
1988
Genève
-
CAN
Short - F18-34
2455
Antolinez Marine
1983
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2457
Cavezza vega Mariana
1987
Genève
-
MEX
Short - F18-34
2464
Englebert Anne
1991
Castelnau-le-lez
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2466
Trento Giulia
1994
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2480
Cocq Céline
1987
Dargnies
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2481
Jungo Joleen
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Short - F18-34
2490
Delcourt Marguerite
1992
Renens
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2493
Langlacé Laure
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Short - F18-34
2517
Debecker Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2524
Hnatyszyn Julie
1987
Le bourget-du-lac
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2539
Huwiler Thomas
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2541
Murgier Alice
1993
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2543
Mendes Nycia
1988
Lausanne
-
BRA
Short - F18-34
2546
Leroy Julie
1987
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2548
Nunn Mary
1983
Chevry
-
GBR
Short - F18-34
2550
Moreau Lucie
1990
Poisy
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2555
Leseigneur Chloé
1997
Carouge GECarouge
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2563
Chiarello Noémie
1997
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Short - F18-34
2566
Chollet Maya
1987
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Short - F18-34
2567
Genest Manon
1992
Villeurbanne
-
FRA
Short - F18-34
2568
Bower Lily
1985
Genève
-
USA
Short - F18-34

Short - F35-44
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2007
Grand Rachel
1979
Bernex
-
SUI
Short - F35-44
2008
Polasek Johanne
1976
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44
2009
Andriambeloson Herisoa
1981
Genève
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2043
Lopez hunte Ariane
1975
Carouge
-
USA
Short - F35-44
2047
Makin Sarah-Jayne
1973
Genève
GE
GBR
Short - F35-44
2056
Seitz Jessica
1980
Genève
-
GER
Short - F35-44
2063
Vogtle Olivia
1979
Veyrier
-
SUI
Short - F35-44
2086
Eligert Valérie
1978
Ferney-voltaire
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2096
Quigley Hannah
1978
Coppet
VD
GBR
Short - F35-44
2098
Wingfield Susan
1974
Commugny
-
NZL
Short - F35-44
2100
Waechtershaeuser Anna
1979
Dreieich
-
GER
Short - F35-44
2107
Calato Jason
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44
2108
Calato Nadia
1978
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44
2116
Solleder Olga
1981
Genève
-
UZB
Short - F35-44
2127
Giraldo Paola
1979
Genève
-
SUI
Short - F35-44
2133
Kordosova Petra
1978
Carouge
-
CZE
Short - F35-44
2146
Kaylor Tanya
1979
Messery
-
ANG
Short - F35-44
2169
Fol Michaëlla
1977
Gaillard
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2172
Read Catherine
1977
Genève
-
GBR
Short - F35-44
2255
Cattaneo Sylvie
1974
Veyrier-Du-Lac
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2256
Lucrecia Palacios
1979
Genève
-
Short - F35-44
2263
Hugon Raphael
1974
Veigy-foncenex
-
SUI
Short - F35-44
2280
Brandès Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44
2299
Cunningham Cara
1981
-
-
GBR
Short - F35-44
2326
Laize Anne
1976
Viry
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2328
Bordoni Stefania
1982
Ferney-voltaire
-
ITA
Short - F35-44
2341
Hutkova Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Short - F35-44
2343
Pedace Magda
1973
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Short - F35-44
2351
gaillard audrey
1976
HERY SUR ALBY
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2362
Marti Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44
2388
Griffiths Julia
1973
Grand-lancy
-
SUI
Short - F35-44
2458
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - F35-44
2467
Reichmuth Gisela
1974
Schwerzenbach
ZH
SUI
Short - F35-44
2488
Sievers Constanze
1975
Lausanne
-
GER
Short - F35-44
2498
Nowak Laure
1982
Archamps
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2529
Lecomte Veronique
1975
Vernier
-
FRA
Short - F35-44
2534
Briod-André Karin
1979
Genolier
VD
SUI
Short - F35-44
2535
Testuz Laure
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - F35-44

Short - F45-54
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2016
penabad sandrine
1970
vésenaz
GE
SUI
Short - F45-54
2180
Prince Emmanuelle
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Short - F45-54
2189
Becq-cailleux Lola
1967
Signy
VD
FRA
Short - F45-54
2192
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Short - F45-54
2243
Cook rossier Shauna
1972
Gland
VD
GBR
Short - F45-54
2293
Chabaud Fabienne
1966
Vessy
-
SUI
Short - F45-54
2308
Pleier Cordula
1972
Wezembeek-oppem
-
GER
Short - F45-54
2332
Russo Patrizia
1971
Genève
-
ITA
Short - F45-54
2377
Haefliger Dupertuis Myriam
1972
Villorsonnens
FR
SUI
Short - F45-54
2430
Lambrecht Sandrine
1970
Seynod
-
FRA
Short - F45-54
2432
Veruette Carmen
1968
.
-
PAN
Short - F45-54
2451
Casutt Karin
1969
Cessy
-
SUI
Short - F45-54
2462
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Short - F45-54
2508
Dony Florence
1969
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
FRA
Short - F45-54
2510
Hoecht Sylvie
1970
Gimel
VD
SUI
Short - F45-54
2531
Bestel Elke
1966
Chavannes-des-bois
-
GER
Short - F45-54

Short - M14-17
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2150
Bossert Matthieu
2000
Mies-TannayMies
VD
SUI
Short - M14-17
2329
Pesson Gilles
2000
Plan-les-ouates
-
SUI
Short - M14-17
2545
Feugier Maxime
2000
Sonnaz
-
FRA
Short - M14-17
2553
Aecherli Tristan
2001
Le vaud
-
SUI
Short - M14-17

Short - M18-34
165

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2003
Hamon Yoann
1983
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2004
Martin Diego
1986
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2010
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Short - M18-34
2012
Zanardi Quentin
1996
Aix-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2015
Lefrancois Quentin
1990
Thonon-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2017
Riehl Josselin
1985
Paris
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2019
Wilk Bartlomiej
1989
Caslano
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2020
Guellaff Pierrick
1983
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2021
Orlandini Marc
1987
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2022
Szalapski Daniel
1985
Vernier
GE
POL
Short - M18-34
2025
Venturini Brice
1986
Ayse
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2029
Baha Adam
1993
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2031
Lin Ruizhong
1988
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2032
Magnin Thibault
1984
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2033
Cascioli Edoardo
1985
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2035
Campelo Jonathan
1991
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2037
Latouche Curtis
1989
-
-
GBR
Short - M18-34
2041
Bazot Stéphane
1990
Pringy
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2044
Dumais Yohan
1987
Versoix
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2049
De Smit Philippe
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2051
Cordeiro Ricardo
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2052
Arnaud Ronan
1988
Boufféré
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2055
Gauthirt Quentin
1990
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2057
Fehlmann Nicolas
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2060
Brudon Bertrand
1985
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2061
Benoit Guillaume
1987
Biel
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2064
Massuk Kiril
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Short - M18-34
2065
Otrebski Bartosz
1987
Le grand-saconnex
-
POL
Short - M18-34
2070
Roca iglesias Daniel
1987
Genève
-
ESP
Short - M18-34
2082
Tosi Giovanni
1986
Genève
-
ITA
Short - M18-34
2083
Lacerda Gabriel
1986
Genève
-
BRA
Short - M18-34
2084
Charrue Joatham
1988
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2085
Charrue Mérovée
1990
Lyon
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2087
Harlander Jonathan
1986
Genève
-
GER
Short - M18-34
2090
Bottequin Ezra
1988
Genève
-
BEL
Short - M18-34
2099
Rimaz Michael
1983
Annemasse
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2101
Dartiguepeyrou Nicolas
1988
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2102
Chenel Pierre-edouard
1985
Saint-martin-bellevue
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2103
Dale Bertrand
1988
Paris
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2109
Berger Nicolas
1989
Poisy
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2110
Abreu Andre
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2112
Guerlain Jonathan
1985
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2113
Bérard Alan
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Short - M18-34
2114
Abreu Daniel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2115
Ruiz maya Roberto
1988
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Short - M18-34
2123
Menkveld Jordan
1983
Genève
-
NED
Short - M18-34
2129
Antoine Jean loup
1991
Petit-lancy
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2131
Guzzo Aurélien
1985
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2132
Amigo Simon
1988
Carouge
-
ESP
Short - M18-34
2144
Carreño Victor
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2159
Arasteh Siavosh
1985
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2164
Yerganyan Viken
1985
Genève
-
BEL
Short - M18-34
2167
Guilhem Kevin
1989
Martigues
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2173
Joachim Wüest
1991
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2174
Vaucher David
1985
Saint-julien-en-genevois
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2175
O'doherty Daire
1988
Genève
-
IRL
Short - M18-34
2178
Riat David
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2182
Seyfert Paul
1985
Ornex
-
GER
Short - M18-34
2185
Fraysse Mikael
1990
Thoiry
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2187
Berridge Ken
1997
Meyrin
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2188
Furcy Loic
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - M18-34
2191
Flint Garrett
1990
Genève
-
USA
Short - M18-34
2197
Bianchi Kevin
1984
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2198
Vaneberg Jerome
1985
La tour-de-peilz
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2199
Chanson Sébastien
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2202
Hernandez Arturo
1984
Onex
GE
ESP
Short - M18-34
2216
Besnier Romain
1997
Domblans
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2217
Agrey Regan
1990
Genève
-
CAN
Short - M18-34
2218
Bagnoud Geoffroy
1995
Thoiry
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2219
Debry Adrien
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2222
Arribas Fernandez Daniel
1985
Genève
GE
ESP
Short - M18-34
2223
Frey Guyllaume
1995
Léaz
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2227
Fayer Thomas
1993
Grenoble
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2228
Villanueva Diego
1984
Genève
-
MEX
Short - M18-34
2229
Bréau Antoine
1988
Divonne-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2231
Tames Christophe
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2233
Fueter Jean-baptiste
1989
Plan-les-ouates
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2236
Bonifaico Yannick
1989
Thoiry
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2244
Desmurger Christophe
1992
Thoiry
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2247
Rakic Milan
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2254
Myslivecek Martin
1983
Cartigny
-
CZE
Short - M18-34
2259
Bussard Loic
1999
Prévessin-moëns
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2262
Vincent Alexandre
1999
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2267
Tavares José
1988
Petit-lancy
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2269
Galvan Gabriel
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2283
Sauvignac Paul
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - M18-34
2284
Gangnant Raphaël
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2292
Peschard Yoann
1985
Mareil-marly
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2296
Dennis Hermand
1998
Massongy
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2306
Gazzella Valentino
1989
Vernier
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2309
Fregna Fabio
1983
Zürich
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2310
Visconti Benjamin
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2313
Memheld Jeremy
1988
Cham
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2321
Nicot Guillaume
1983
Carouge
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2325
Magli Bryan
1999
Thônex
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2327
Papakonstantinou Evangelos
1983
Genève
-
GRE
Short - M18-34
2336
Bonetti Nicolas
1988
Thonon-les-bains
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2337
Jaffaux Sébastien
1996
Anières
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2340
Zoulalian Nicolas
1996
Gland
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2344
Massuti-ballester Pau
1992
Saint-genis-pouilly
-
ESP
Short - M18-34
2349
Lescuyer Guillaume
1984
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2354
Poisot Loïc
1990
Annemasse
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2355
Sacuto Cédric
1987
Ferney-voltaire
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2359
Massuti ballester Bartomeu
1989
Portocolom
-
ESP
Short - M18-34
2365
Christophe Raphaël
1988
Lausanne
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2366
Jacquemet Etienne
1984
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2368
Lamy Maxime
1988
la roche sur foron
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2372
Pouly Romain
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2374
Leneveu Anthony
1995
Epagny
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2380
Loreille Timothee
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - M18-34
2385
COUTY Vincent
1999
THONON LES BAINS
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2392
Frisone Daniele
1988
Sion
-
ITA
Short - M18-34
2394
Jouot Gauthier
1986
Gaillard
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2396
Rüst Patric
1984
Versoix
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2402
Vaca Jhonny
1983
Genève
-
BOL
Short - M18-34
2403
Sogno Ludovic
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Short - M18-34
2406
Anonymous
-
-
Short - M18-34
2407
Komaromi Hadrien
1990
Kreuzlingen
TG
SUI
Short - M18-34
2410
Chalverat Michael
1983
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2411
Krainer Alexander
1991
Saint-genis-pouilly
-
AUT
Short - M18-34
2415
Freijsen Tom
1999
Challex
-
NED
Short - M18-34
2423
Duparc Maxime
1996
Pougny
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2424
Mckenzie Edward
1996
Ferney-voltaire
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2425
Jornod Alexis
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2431
Leimbach David
1992
Sergy
-
GER
Short - M18-34
2435
Lamenta Saverio
1987
Cologny
GE
ITA
Short - M18-34
2439
Exquis Nicolas
1991
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2444
Rochat Alexis
1986
lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2445
Walls Jon mark
1985
Genève
-
USA
Short - M18-34
2445
Reis Bernardo
1991
Carouge GE
GE
POR
Short - M18-34
2448
Thiémard Marc
1986
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2449
Abid Samir
1999
Prangins
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2456
Pilon Samuel
1990
Yvoire
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2460
Olmo Simioni
1987
Zürich
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2463
Khaghani Bahram
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2469
Haan Titouan
1999
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2471
Chibko Johan
1996
Thonon-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2473
Nguyen Khoa
1985
Chavannes-Renens
VD
GER
Short - M18-34
2474
Chenevier Antoine
1989
Rueil-malmaison
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2475
Knobel Thomas
1995
Plan-les-ouates
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2478
Arrachart Hugo
1997
Lyaud
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2485
Demasy Maric
1995
Divonne-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2486
Demasy Loic
1985
Villeneuve-d'ascq
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2487
Bellanger Benjamin
1983
La roche-sur-foron
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2495
Castera Julien
1983
Saint-julien-en-genevois
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2499
Zucchetti Leonardo
1993
Genève
-
ITA
Short - M18-34
2500
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2503
Rohrbasser Thomas
1988
Chêne-bougeries
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2505
Finiel Louis
1998
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2513
Vanvincq Thibault
1985
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2520
Remoto Alberto
1984
Ferney-Voltaire
-
ITA
Short - M18-34
2521
Colicchio Stéphane
1985
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2525
Van simaeys Julien
1985
Le bourget-du-lac
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2528
Brindley Callum
1986
Saint-cergue
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2530
Vergne Nicolas
1993
Rueil-malmaison
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2532
Di pietro Luca
1998
Veyrier
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2537
Faulmann Igor
1984
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2539
Huwiler Thomas
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34
2544
Granja Wallace
1985
Lausanne
VD
BRA
Short - M18-34
2551
Bolduc Jonathan
1985
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Short - M18-34
2554
Netry Jean
1983
Crozet
-
FRA
Short - M18-34
2559
Picard Alexandre
1998
Rolle
VD
SUI
Short - M18-34
2560
Mas Jordi
1992
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M18-34
2564
Adcock George
1989
-
-
GBR
Short - M18-34
2565
Etemad Nicou
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M18-34

Short - M35-44
141

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Marcelo Freitas de menezes
1979
Genève
-
BRA
Short - M35-44
2006
Schoppe Falko
1978
Kaarst
-
GER
Short - M35-44
2011
D'hulster Benoit
1978
Annemasse
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2018
Nicolas Sébastien
1981
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2023
Corindia Andrea
1981
Carouge
-
ITA
Short - M35-44
2024
Scaglione Antonino
1980
Genève
-
ITA
Short - M35-44
2026
Rudolf Diego
1981
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2027
Selmi Reza
1977
Bernex
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2030
Salembier Emeric
1976
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - M35-44
2034
Neil Alexander
1981
Genthod
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2040
naylor david
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2046
Tallot Leonard
1978
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2048
Correia Helder
1977
Levallois-perret
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2053
Chevrolet Xavier
1981
Arthaz-pont-notre-dame
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2059
Godme Didier
1982
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2062
Vogtle Pascal
1979
Veyrier
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2068
Ledda Alberto
1977
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2072
Bolly Renaud
1982
Carouge
-
BEL
Short - M35-44
2074
Buschbeck Mathias
1975
Geneve
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2076
Moreno Guillermo
1975
Genève
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2078
roth nicolas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2079
CHEIKH Stephane
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2081
Benzerfa Youcef
1978
Prévessin-moëns
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2088
Wenger Auguste
1976
Ferney-voltaire
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2093
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2094
Bovi Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2095
Quigley Edward
1977
Coppet
-
AUS
Short - M35-44
2105
Charmot Patrick
1974
Lucinges
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2107
Calato Jason
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2117
Métral Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2118
Bischoff François
1980
Plan-les-ouates
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2120
Capponi Fausto
1978
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2124
Mintiloglitis Filippos
1980
Genève
-
GRE
Short - M35-44
2130
Gardiner Drew
1980
Genève
-
CAN
Short - M35-44
2134
De riaz Dominique
1978
Carouge
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2136
Munoz Maurizio
1979
Carouge
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2142
Rütti Oliver
1976
Céligny
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2145
Glarner Stephan
1977
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2147
Kaylor Robert
1974
Messery
-
ANG
Short - M35-44
2149
de Greeff Alwin
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2151
Hernandez Israel
1980
Petit-lancy
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2157
MARCHAND Philippe
1981
Cranves Sales
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2158
Delicado Daniel
1981
Le grand-saconnex
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2160
Von burg Onur
1980
Chens-sur-léman
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2161
Bodson Francois
1976
Prangins
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2163
Nyffenegger Laurent
1974
Ornex
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2168
Gayout Laurent
1979
Gaillard
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2170
Durand Raphaël
1974
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2177
Vaucher Alain
1973
Savigny
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2181
Bernardi Daniele
1982
Vernier
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2194
Devillaz Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2195
Meyer Frank
1973
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2196
Gray Andrew
1979
Satigny
GE
GBR
Short - M35-44
2200
LOICHAT Cédric
1975
Prangins
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2201
bochatay laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2204
Renaudin Guillaume
1980
Les brouzils
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2209
Lacas Benoit
1979
Valleiry
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2212
Smart Adrian
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2214
Mann Edward
1980
Collonge-bellerive
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2215
Pantacchini Julien
1982
Viry
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2220
Hallez Tony
1980
DVONNE LES BAINS
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2221
Souto Souto Adrian
1982
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2224
García silva Juan
1980
Zürich
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2226
Harvey James
1979
-
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2232
Wahl David
1979
Douvaine
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2235
Ndao Mohamed julien
1976
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2238
Skamanga Jan
1979
Collex-bossy
-
GRE
Short - M35-44
2242
Quiret Raphael
1977
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2246
Bigard Laurent
1977
Péron
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2248
Varenne Olivier
1977
Cologny
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2249
Evans Mark
1982
Genève
GE
GBR
Short - M35-44
2250
Planchon Patrick
1978
Binningen
BL
SUI
Short - M35-44
2252
Baumann Sven
1973
Winterthur
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2257
Oguntolu Chris
1979
Genève
-
GER
Short - M35-44
2268
Burgueno Felipe
1981
Thônex
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2270
Delahaye Sebastien
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2271
Crespo Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2273
Lagier Samuel
1979
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2274
Salacrist David
1977
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2282
Lamaro Parreira gomes da silva
1974
Collonge-bellerive
-
BRA
Short - M35-44
2290
Anonymous
-
-
Short - M35-44
2291
Krupp Markus
1975
Genève
-
GER
Short - M35-44
2295
Franck Hermand
1973
Massongy
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2298
Chaves Antonio
1981
Vernier
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2301
allen fraser
1980
Carouge GE
GE
GBR
Short - M35-44
2307
Pirinoli Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2317
Norton Peter
1982
-
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2319
Palermo Salvatore
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2323
Christensen Lars
1978
Genève
-
DEN
Short - M35-44
2330
Calvelo José Manuel
1979
Versoix
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2335
Coutinho Alberto
1979
Lausanne
VD
POR
Short - M35-44
2346
Di Biase Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2347
Louis Frédéric
1981
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2352
Danssmann Erik
1981
Confignon
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2353
Badertscher Nicolas
1982
Grand-lancy
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2371
Romera ramirez Ivan
1978
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2381
Moschini Paolo
1979
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Short - M35-44
2386
Daniel Giadas
1975
Petit-lancy
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2387
Presedo Roberto
1976
Carouge GE
GE
ESP
Short - M35-44
2400
Carnazzola Olivier
1976
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2401
Becuwe Arnaud
1980
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2412
Kernen Fabrice
1979
Veigy-Foncenex
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2416
Guldasi Stanislas
1974
Angers
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2417
Esposito Luigi salvatore
1976
Versoix
-
ITA
Short - M35-44
2418
Pappalardo Andrea
1977
Veyrier
-
ITA
Short - M35-44
2419
Laurençon Olivier
1975
Vésenaz
GE
FRA
Short - M35-44
2420
Muller Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2422
Lancetti Bruno
1979
Bad Ragaz
SG
ITA
Short - M35-44
2426
Lang Philippe
1976
Le grand-saconnex
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2427
Lavarini Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2429
Muller Cyril
1982
Dardagny
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2440
Montauze Sebastien
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2441
Widmer Bernard
1973
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2450
Ferreras Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2459
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2465
Sogno Emmanuel
1975
Valleiry
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2470
Mulder Ivo
1980
Genève
GE
NED
Short - M35-44
2472
Cohen Adam
1974
Tannay
-
USA
Short - M35-44
2476
Bolle Séverin
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2479
Pache Sébastien
1974
Crozet
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2482
Bowers Adam
1976
Mies
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2484
Guillet Sven
1979
Divonne-les-bains
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2491
Hilfiker Christian
1976
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2502
LANCOUD Stéphane
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2506
Martignier Cédric
1978
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2507
Carrere Denis
1974
Fribourg Caserne
FR
FRA
Short - M35-44
2512
Zahrobsky Noah
1974
Chavannes-de-bogis
-
USA
Short - M35-44
2514
Etienne Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2515
Ménès Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Short - M35-44
2518
Baitan Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2519
Thieme Jan
1974
Rinteln
-
GER
Short - M35-44
2523
Sturges Mark
1979
La rippe
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2527
Edgington Paul
1978
Chexbres
-
GBR
Short - M35-44
2533
Grazioli Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
Short - M35-44
2536
Schneider Cyril
1976
Lausanne
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2538
Ferfoglia Fabio
1975
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M35-44
2540
Magret rios Ricardo
1975
Corseaux
-
ESP
Short - M35-44
2557
Gamier Sebastien
1973
Bons-en-chablais
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2558
Lebègue Sébastien
1977
Lucinges
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2562
Fuster Bruno
1977
Marignier
-
FRA
Short - M35-44
2569
Martinez Miguel
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M35-44

Short - M45-54
88

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2005
Fraser Dave
1971
Coppet
-
GBR
Short - M45-54
2014
Bekkers Rik
1964
Den haag
-
NED
Short - M45-54
2036
Boulot Raphael
1972
Genève
-
FRA
Short - M45-54
2038
Bertrand Thierry
1965
Valleiry
-
FRA
Short - M45-54
2045
Steffen Daniel
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M45-54
2067
Monnier Vinvent
1972
Prévessin-moëns
-
SUI
Short - M45-54
2069
Dessimoz Franck
1971
Daillon
-
SUI
Short - M45-54
2073
Gosset Yannick
1972
La bouille
-
SUI
Short - M45-54
2092
Débieux Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Short - M45-54
2125
Brunet-moret Jerome
1972
Ferney-voltaire
-
FRA
Short - M45-54
2126
Knobel Philippe
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - M45-54
2128
Van der linden Arend-jan
1966
Genève
-
SUI
Short - M45-54
2139
Adrogue Ignacio
1969
Archamps
-
ARG
Short - M45-54
2140
Théraulaz Didier
1964
Saint-julien-en-genevois
-
SUI
Short - M45-54