Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

742 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (2 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
102
-
Rauber Sebastian
Tissières Mathieu
1990
1990
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
105
-
Gay Stéphane
Gay Mélanie
1978
1978
Massongex
Massongex
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)

Défi (3 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
-
Käser Erwan
Käser Alec
Käser Reto
1992
1996
1966
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
BEX
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
103
-
-
Nicollier-Pasquier Julie
Nicollier Jean-Marc
Pasquier Maxime
1982
1977
1988
Apples
Apples
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
104
-
-
gillet christophe
Goux Philippe
BOILLOT LAURENT
1967
1956
1968
Doubs
Pontarlier
PONTARLIER
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
504
-
-
Lenoir Marie
Buri Léna
Mooser Elyne
2004
2004
2004
Les Moulins
La Comballaz
Charmey (Gruyère)
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
505
-
-
Pittet Marie
Oguey Margaux
Arena Maëlle
2010
2008
2010
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
510
-
-
Marti Lara
Schneeberger Ina
BRUNNER MURIEL
2005
2004
2004
Gstaad
Gstaad
GSTAAD
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
511
-
-
Wuthrich Lola
Pittier Elin
Ramoni Elisa
2002
2005
2005
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
501
-
-
-
Michellod Elsa
Darbellay Delphine
Darbellay Estelle
Rey Sophie
2005
2002
2005
2005
Versegères
La Fouly
La Fouly VS
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
503
-
-
-
Dubée Zoa
BERNEY SÉLINA
Triponez Maëline
Piguet Lison
2006
2009
2006
2009
Le Séchey
Le Sentier
Bassins
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
506
-
-
-
Buri Chloé
Clot Marine
Oguey Maud
Vouillamoz Zéla
2006
2007
2005
2007
La Comballaz
L'Etivaz
La Comballaz
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
508
-
-
-
Dumaz Maelle
Bonvin Clémence
Jaton Camille
Acosta Alice
2005
2006
2006
2005
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
509
-
-
-
Schuwey Lena
Pugin Zoé
Perritaz Carmen
Dafflon Marion
2008
2008
2007
2007
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
513
-
-
-
Pellaton Coraline
Bähler Margaux
Faivre Isaline
Pellaton Loane
2003
2004
2003
2005
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
515
Bouillet Louna
2006
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
502
-
-
-
-
Michellod Chloé
Gaspoz Larissa
Berclaz Eva
Darbellay Elodie
Reuse Marie
2007
2009
2006
2007
2004
Versegères
Orsières
Le Châble
La Fouly VS
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
507
-
-
-
-
Ballay Marion
Bonzon Evan
Flückiger Svea
Gay Lorine
Golay Maude
2008
2007
2009
2011
2008
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Bex
Massongex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
512
-
-
-
-
Pellaton Erine
Pellaton Lisa
Schneider Alexia
TSCHANZ ILONA
Tissot Mélanie
2007
2006
2005
2008
2005
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brevine
N/A
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
-
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
514
-
-
-
-
Romanens Sophie
Perritaz Jeanne
Brandt Ophélie
Panchaud Manon
Genoud Camille
2006
2005
2006
2005
2005
Marsens
Val-de-Charmey
Yvonand
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
409
-
-
Rubin Adrien
Rubin Ben
Lugrin Aloïs
2009
2011
2009
L'Etivaz
L'Etivaz
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
413
-
-
OLGIATI Samael
Jourdain Charles
OLGIATI Yuma
2007
2008
2009
Crans-Montana
Leysin
Crans-Montana
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
416
-
-
Monnet Gwenael
Cherix Timo
Maccagnan Antoine
2007
2005
2008
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
419
-
-
Ballay Elie
Gertsch Evan
Wenzel Tristan
2004
2004
2005
Lavey-Village
Bex
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
421
-
-
Savary Normand
Scaiola Antoine
Genoud Sylvain
2005
2006
2007
Avry-devant-Pont
Vuadens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
422
-
-
Jenni Gaëtan
Schuwey Noé
Pugin Loic
2003
2004
2004
Sorens
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
Les Dzodzets
424
-
-
Pittier Ilan
Béguin Maxime
Béguin Antoine
2001
2004
2005
Val-de-Ruz
Chézard-St-Martin
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
425
-
-
Guenin Léo
Wuthrich Loan
Ramoni Thomas
2004
2004
2004
FONTAINEMELON
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
401
-
-
-
rodriguez alexis
Giacomazzi Noé
RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
Mathieu Colin
2006
2008
2008
2008
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
St Martin d'Uriage
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
Saint Martin d'Uriage
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
407
-
-
-
Penseyres Zacchary
Rochat Yannis
Dubee Swann
Piguet Naïm
2008
2004
2008
2010
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
.
Le Brassus
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
408
-
-
-
Penseyres Malick
Noiosi Matteo
Hauser Loïc
Berney Dorian
2010
2009
2010
2010
Le Lieu
Les Charbonnières
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
410
-
-
-
Theiler Sven
Arena Tristan
Theiler Nils
Baechler Gabriel
2004
2007
2008
2004
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
Le Sépey
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
412
-
-
-
Berdoz Jovian
Ramel Marc
Desplands Lucas
Baechler Yoann
2010
2007
2009
2009
Château-d'Oex
La Tine
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
415
-
-
-
Golay Fabrice
Gertsch Loïs
Larivé Thomas
Wenzel Magnus
2003
2008
2004
2009
Bex
Bex
Bex
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
417
-
-
-
Genet Gaetan
Gay Kevan
Jaton Arthur
Flückiger Styan
2008
2008
2008
2011
Bex
Massongex
Bex
Bex
VD
VS
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
418
-
-
-
Bonvin Lucie
Jaton César
Kohli Cleo
Jaton Emilien
2010
2010
2010
2011
Bex
Bex
Aigle
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
420
-
-
-
Maccagnan Pierre
Gertsch Nolan
Dumaz Yanis
Ballay Tanguy
2006
2006
2007
2006
Bex
Bex
Lavey-Village
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
423
-
-
-
Morier Adrien
Fuso Sammy
Theiler Shania
Vouillamoz Alexis
2007
2011
2006
2008
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
426
-
-
-
Grun Matéo
Guenin Alix
Béguin Nils
Truong Antoine
2004
2006
2007
2006
Le Locle
Fontainemelon
Chézard-St-Martin
Le Pâquier NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
427
-
-
-
Pellaton Noé
PELLATON ETHAN
STÄHLI LUCAS
Faivre Aurelien
2003
2009
2005
2008
La Brevine
LA BRÉVINE
LES BAYARDS
La Brévine
-
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
430
-
-
-
Hoël Guillaume
Villoz Elliot
Jenni Marco
Philipona Yvon
2007
2006
2005
2007
Sorens
Sorens
Sorens
Vuippens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
402
-
-
-
-
Duc Joachim
Rong Célia
Monnet Thomas
Monnet Olivier
Forclaz Amandine
2008
2008
2006
2006
2008
Chalais
Les Haudères
Réchy
Réchy
Evolène
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
403
-
-
-
-
Cossetto Ewan
Maccagnan Dario
Nicole Néva
Maccagnan Romane
Borghi Elwis
2012
2012
2010
2010
2011
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
404
-
-
-
-
Cossetto Lino
Lehmann Mila
Hoffer Ugo
Clerc Izia
Vial Louis
2014
2013
2014
2012
2011
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
405
-
-
-
-
Thétaz Dylan
Fellay Théo
Fellay Tanguy
Thétaz Damien
Gailland Victor
2005
2004
2007
2007
2007
Orsières
1945
Liddes
Orsières
Dorénaz
VS
VS
-
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
406
-
-
-
-
Michellod Robin
Copt Théophile
Jacquemettaz Hugo
Rey Simon
Jacquemettaz Maxime
2010
2009
2008
2009
2011
Versegères
Praz-de-Fort
Orsières
Icogne
Arbaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
411
-
-
-
-
Neuhaus Thibaut
Decker Enora
Truong Nils
Pittier Milla
Béguin Flore
2009
2007
2010
2010
2010
Val-de-Ruz
Colombier
Val-de-Ruz
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
414
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Paul
Deschenaux Arthur
Deschenaux Salomé
Clerc Roxane
Raemy Samuel
2009
2006
2009
2009
2007
Vuadens
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
Crpataux-Magnedens
Billens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
428
-
-
-
Sonney Zachary
Sonney Émilien
Vial Cléo
Savary Aymeric
2006
2009
2007
2007
Grattavache
Grattavache
Grattavache
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
429
-
-
-
-
PERRITAZ Louis
Dafflon Jules
Schuwey Sven
Charrière Mathéo
Droux Simon
2009
2006
2006
2006
2007
Charmey
Charmey
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey
-
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Hommes
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6001
Perrey Christophe
1974
La Longeville
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
6002
Wenger Marc
1972
Hubersdorf
SO
SUI
Solo Hommes
TV Hubersdorf
6003
Näf Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
Solo Hommes
SC Ibach
6005
Chovrelat Pierre
1956
Sermamagny
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
non licencié
6007
Girard Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Solo Hommes
Trailers Verbier St Bernard
6008
Thomi Michael
1980
Marnand
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Team Arnicare
6009
Noverraz Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Team Aubonne
6010
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Team Aubonne
6011
Kramer Sylvain
1989
Berolle
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Ski Club Bout de Bois
6012
Ogi Stefan
1977
Avenches
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
6013
devillaz sacha
1989
vallorcine
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
ASOP
6014
faivre hervé
1967
cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
ski club Verrières La Cluse

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berney Yldia
Freiholz Valérie
Rochat Emmanuelle
Dubée Laetitia
Rochat Jessica
Rochat Déborah
Tesaury Fabienne
Penseyres Caroline
CAPT EDWIGE
Aubert Sylvie
1970
1976
1968
1981
1996
1994
1969
1978
1973
1959
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Les Bioux
le Séchey
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
Orient
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
82
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tissières Tanja
Dafflon Valérie
Jordan Marie-Josée
Spring Daria
Mooser Natacha
Hausammann Carmen
Charrière Gabriela
Rauber Katja
Mooser Elisabeth
Neuhaus Katja
1993
1976
1970
1998
1976
1989
1992
1999
1955
1996
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Charmey
Vaulruz
oberschrot
Charmey
Giffers
Im Fangi
Im Fang
Jaun
Oberschrot
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
83
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tâche Lorine
MINNIG Maëlle
Rohrbach Eloïse
Tâche Marielle
Maccagnan Sandra
Bonzon Fabienne
Käser Carole
Kronauer Cecile
Dumaz Sylvie
Parolini Amélie
1993
1995
1993
1970
1975
1974
1963
1964
1976
1995
Bex
Marsens
Montreux
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Les Plans sur Bex
.
Lavey-Village
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
84
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Besson Marine
GAGELIN Fanny
COSTE LAURE
GARNIER Charline
GIROD Pauline
MAIRE Lucie
BAVEREL Cindy
GRESARD LUCIE
rognon amandine
GENRE-GRANDPIERRE Kelly
1989
1989
1982
1989
1989
1990
1989
1992
1990
1987
Pontarlier
PONTARLIER
PONTARLIER
pontarlier
ORCHAMPS-VENNES
PONTARLIER
CHAMONIX-MONT-BLANC
LES FOURGS
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
86
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Balmat Charline
Sonney Magalie
Cavillier Claudine
Perrin Eloise
Gay Lara
Parker Sophie
Gay Dominique
Favre Anita
Battiaz Laetitia
2000
1975
1967
2001
2001
2001
1965
1969
1983
Maules
Grattavache
Grattavache
Oron-la-Ville
Chésalles/Oron
Chardonne
???
Maules
Soral
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
VD
-
FR
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
85
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
Deschenaux Charlotte
Lenoir Jeanne
HENZI Charlotte
Charrière Noémie
Brandt Noélie
Geissberger Lena
Freiholz Lilou
2003
2003
2002
2001
2003
2003
2003
2003
LES BIOUX
Grandvillard
Les Moulins
Le Brassus
Charmey (Gruyère)
Yvonand
Gryon
Le Sentier
VD
FR
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (8 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Delessert Yves-Julien
Henchoz Guy
Henchoz Fabien
Daenzer Steeve
Tille Raoul
Tille Robin
Henchoz Tanguy
Chabloz Emanuel
Schittli Vincent
Chabloz Simon
1989
1989
1992
1989
1999
1996
1994
1998
1989
1996
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Chateau-d'oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
92
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
MORARD QUENTIN
Caille Louis
Romanens Daniel
Jenni Robert
Savary Erica
Jenni Aline
Progin Jacques
Schuwey Wolfram
Jeanbourquin Sarah
1975
2001
1950
1966
1967
1973
1975
1969
1974
1971
Vuadens
MARSENS
Epagny
Marsens
Sorens
Avry-devant-Pont
Sorens
Vuadens
Riaz
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
94
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Testuz Lisa
Ginier Héloïse
Hostettler Rémy
Blanc Raphaël
Pellaud Antoine
Ginier Vincent
Moser Julien
Mercerat Frédy
Bergoz Jean-Luc
schwab maude
1993
1997
1991
1993
1976
1993
1985
1945
1967
1989
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Ormont-Dessous
Ormont-Dessous
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Peseux
Perrefitte
Villeneuve VD
Morges
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
NE
BE/JB
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
95
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mottier Nathalie
Gonçalves Sara
Aguiar Carina
Delavy Amandine
El majjardi Amel
Petrovska Tamara
Da fonseca Nadia
Valentim Tiago
Hyvert Lucile
Richardson Marina
1983
1986
1993
1987
1993
1993
1979
1980
1998
1956
Ormont-Dessous
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Massongex
Clarens
Aigle
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FRA
POR
POR
SUI
FRA
SUI
POR
POR
SUI
ESP
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RAUCAZ Vincent
CHARDON Valentin
KUMMERLE Remy
RAUCAZ Vincent
ALPY Eric
CHARDON Laurent
LIMOGES Thierry
AMYOT Christophe
1974
1989
1966
1974
1969
1965
1969
1964
Valentigney
VALENTIGNEY
COURCELLES LES MONTBELIARD
Valentigney
ETUPES
BELFORT
MONTBELIARD
VALENTIGNEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
93
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Lysiane
Rosat Julien
Parisod Luc
Rosat Laëticia
Vaucher Anthony
Bavaud Jessica
MERMOD Adrien
Mottier Christian
Fischer Loïc
1998
1996
1991
1999
1999
1994
1990
1991
1996
Le Sépey
Ormont-Dessous
Servion
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Vevey
Aigle
Les Mosses
Le Sépey
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pythoud Pascal
Tena Angélique
Tena Christophe
Genoud Didier
Andrey Matthias
Bussard François
Oberson Jean-Luc
Gurtner Julien
Gurtner Dorothée
Castella Stéphane
1977
1987
1970
1981
1985
1961
1979
1978
1974
1975
Albeuve
Albeuve
-
CORSEREY
Bulle
ALBEUVE
Estavannens
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
roy didier
Thétaz Alwin
chambellan thomas
Mougel Adrien
Pralong Candide
CHAUVET Benoit
Mailler Clément
mouton stéphane
poirrier bastien
BERTHET Nicolas
1970
1994
1994
1988
1990
1981
1990
1972
1988
1992
arcon
Orsières
st jean de moirans
LAJOUX
Orsières
Aviernoz
Bozel
st jean de moirans
st jean de moirans
LES ROUSSES
-
VS
-
-
VS
-
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Skory Roberto
Cantamessi Gregory
Vassalli Davide
Marchetti Maurizio
Bassetti Giacomo
Cometta Matteo
Skory Andrea
Giulieri Leila
Vescovo Jacopo
Guzzi Jérôme
1991
1993
1979
1959
1995
1991
1964
1996
1998
1980
Leysin
Bellinzona
Sant'Antonino
Sementina
PianezzoPianezzo
Biasca
Monte Carasso
Agarone
Barbengo
Personico
VD
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bailly Grégory
BUEB Ludovic
Cannard Ferréol
FALCY JEAN-PIERRE
HUGON Xavier
BOUILLET Mickael
Paget Marc
Bedez Jean pierre
VERCHERE MICKAEL
Paget Thibaud
1977
1973
1978
1965
1983
1977
1965
1964
1979
1997
Lamoura
lac des rouges truites
Lamoura
Bois d'Amont
LAMOURA
St Laurent en Grandvaux
Lamoura
Bois d'amont
LES ROUSSES
Lamoura
FR
-
-
-
-
FR
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Thomi Halter Valérie
Lugrin Armand
Piron Marlène
Pittex Danel
vurlod Cédric
Häni Marc
Vurlod Léo
Blanchard Patric
CHEVALLEY MARTIAL
Passelo Maurice
1973
1984
1971
1976
1975
1951
2003
1972
1960
1976
Ollon
La Forclaz VD
Ollon
La Forclaz
La Forclaz
La Tour-de-Peilz
La Forclaz VD
Leysin
La Forclaz
Aigle
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Triponez Frédéric
Piguet Lucien
Piguet Mathieu
Henzi Hugo
Berney Kevin
Savary Antonin
Joray Laurian
Zufferey Fabio
Hiroz Erwan
Lindisch Vinzenz
1970
2003
2003
2002
2003
2002
2002
2003
2003
2002
Bassins
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Le Chenit
LE BRASSUS
Avry-devant-Pont
Praz-de-Fort
Plan-les-Ouates
Le Châble VS
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
VS
GE
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Borel Pierre
Schopfer Hervé
Buchs Perrine
Schopfer Gaëtan
Schopfer Meryl
Borel Noah
Borel Jean-Yves
Buchs Andreas
SCHOPFER Damien
Buchs Jan
1971
1953
1982
1986
1997
2001
1967
1981
1986
1977
Crissier
Château-d'Oex
Les Moulins
La Tour-de-Peilz
Monthey
Renens (VD)
Renens (VD)
Château-d'Oex
Arconciel
La Roche FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Combremont Frédéric
Nicolier Dylan
Combremont Didier
Chapalay Edwin
Bertholet Dylan
Combremont Gilles
Ziorjen Donatien
Henchoz Julien
Mottier Benoît
Nicolier Westley
1995
1994
1995
1996
1998
1998
1991
1991
1998
1991
Château-d'Oex
Chateau-d'Oex
L'Etivaz
Les Moulins
L'Etivaz
La Lécherette
Château-d'Oex
Rossinière
L'Etivaz
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pernet Mugnier edouard
pernet romain
pernet sébastien
Avrillon Nicolas
missillier tom
missillier quentin
bailly alexis
1975
1988
1986
1990
1994
1991
1990
le grand bornand
le grand-bornand
le grand-bornand
Saint Jean de sixt
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FGU
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Louvrier Maud
CAMBRAY ETIENNE
DELACROIX Antoine
RIBEYRE YOAN
Tainturier Ulrick
dussouillez camille
riot gaetan
MARCEAU Benoit
thevenard jean-marie
GEST Camille
1989
1987
1985
1989
1984
1990
1987
1989
1990
1988
Thônes
Lamoura
LAMOURA
LAMOURA
LONGCHAUMOIS
Vaux et Chantegrue
Pontarlier
DOUBS
jougne
LAMOURA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
AZE
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gay Jean Philippe
HUGUES Antony
Raymond Arthur
Lamouret Romuald
Lançon Frédéric
Creuzet Thibaud
Cretenand Loic
Raymond Patrick
Humbert David
Lançon Maxime
1974
1970
1999
1972
1965
1981
1982
1965
1976
1992
Villard saint sauveur
Pratz
CUTTURA
Les Crozets
ST Lupicin
Septmoncel
St Gervais
Cuttura
Septmoncel
St Lupicin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Perrin Vincent
Borloz Achille
Vial Julien
terreaux xavier
Vial Bertrand
Balmat Loris
Cardinaux Vincent
Gay Bastien
Devanthey François
2001
2003
1982
1998
1978
2002
1998
1998
2004
Oron-la-Ville
Blonay
Sion
le Crêt
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Maules
Pont
Chésalles/Oron
Grattavache
VD
VD
VS
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Perrin Christian
Fuso Luca
Battiaz Samuel
Brandenberger Frédéric
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
Sonney Nicolas
Oberson Philippe
Currat François
Currat Vincent
Parker Ritchie
1961
1977
1980
1977
1949
1974
1987
1970
1988
1959
Oron-La-Ville
Aigle
Soral
Corbières
SIVIRIEZ
Grattavache
Siviriez
Romont
Vaulruz
Chardonne
VD
VD
GE
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fluckiger Alexandre
Wenzel Sandro
Cherix Daniel
Mazzucco Steve
PAROLINI Pascal
Moret Jean-Luc
Steiner Andreas
Dumaz Denis
Echenard Dominique
Küpfer Bastien
1976
1978
1971
1985
1962
1962
1968
1976
1968
1980
Bex
Lausanne
Bex
Les Plans-sur-Bex
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Ollon
Fully
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berney Martial
Freiholz Sylvain
Golay Pierre-Yves
Morlet Vincent
Turin César
Dubée Anthony
Despont Jean-Michel
Berney Gilles
berney alec
Niedergang Eric
1972
1974
1995
1979
1974
1975
1966
1969
1998
1991
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Vich
Le Séchey
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Cuarnens
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blaettler Lydie
JACOT Jerome
Cuenot Jules
Blaettler Tony
Gfeller Loraine
Moser Alexandre
Moullet Yoann
Jacot Ludovic
Bettinelli Maxim
Blaettler Manon
1994
1995
1994
1997
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
2001
La Chatagne
La Chaux De Fonds
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Châtagne
Couvet
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Couvet
La Châtagne
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
Pomorski Lucas
MAZENOT Olivier
balanche yves
michelin nicolas
michelin mélanie
VIEILLE-CESSAY Anne-Sophie
LEMAY Charlotte
ZACZYK Antoine
1986
1986
1988
1980
1986
1988
1988
1989
1986
La Cluse et Mijoux
Besançon
Besancon
les fourgs
Besançon
Besançon
Les deux alpes
LYON
Saint Didier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schuwey Fafa
PAYOT JEHAN
Rochat Guillaume
Guex Arnaud
Golay Romain
Piguet Martin
Floriane Biland
Rauber Julian
Schüpbach Julien
Bohren Maël
1997
2000
1998
1999
2001
1999
1998
2000
2001
1996
Chatel sur Montsalvens
BEX
Orient
Leysin
Le Solliat
La Comballaz
Charmey (Gruyère)
Im Fang
Le Brassus
St-Triphon
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
25
-
-
-
-
-
MOUGIN Loïs
faivre alix
klainguer antonin
Thery Hugo
reeb titouan
Simon Jean
2001
2001
2000
2000
1999
2000
MALBUISSON
la cluse et mijoux
montperreux
Malpas
les grangettes
frasne
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
rodriguez yoan
MONNE Dominique
BOURBON CEDRIC
GIACOMAZZI VINCENT
BOURBON Patrice
MATHIEU GEOFFREY
Dupras Thierry
1975
1969
1975
1973
1971
1975
1966
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Château-Gaillard
ST MARTIN URIAGE
ST MARTIN URIAGE
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
AMBRONAY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schnider David
Schnider Patrick
Zemp Linus
Bucher Elias
Christener Fabian
Thalmann Tobias
Bieri Lukas
1986
1988
1987
1988
1986
1996
1992
Finsterwald bei Entlebuch
Flühli
Bern
Luzern
Ostermundigen
Entlebuch
Flühli
LU
LU
BE
LU
BE
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GENET Stéphane
Buri Stéphane
Piguet Stéphane
Perrod Stéphan
Perreten stefan
Gallaire Stéphane
Douspis stephane
Maccagnan Stefan
1985
1970
1969
1961
1984
1972
1974
1978
La Forclaz
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Chateau d'oex
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
Leysin
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Devaux Julia
Grasso Tom
Gaudillot Axel
De Lajudie Thomas
Giraud Eymeric
De La Vaissière Arnaud
Garcia Antonin
Simon-Deloche Marion
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1995
1994
1996
Meylan
voiron
Voiron
Saint Etienne
La Buisse
Saint Martin d'Hères
Venon
Saint Martin d'Uriage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
VARAINE Richard
BASSET FABIEN
DI CIOCCIO Patrice
MARTINOTY Didier
DUCHENE Bernard
MICHET CLAUDE
VOISOT Olivier
Constans Laurent
1967
1983
1967
1960
1956
1952
1971
1970
Saint-Jorioz
Chambéry
Aix-les-Bains
Chavanod
Annecy-le-Vieux
Thorens-Glières
Annecy
annecy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mercier Eric
Berdoz Clément
Yersin Dominique
Christinet Fabien
Yersin Samuel
Rossier Alain
Schenevey Stéphane
Mottier Gabriel
1983
1982
1974
1980
1942
1979
1971
1987
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Bière
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Bière
chateau-d'oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
13
-
Pernet Mugnier edouard
Pochat Maxime
1975
1988
le grand bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Voirol Valérie
Blatti Philippe
Naegele Christian
de goumoens renaud
Blatti Jean-Jacques
Pilet Vincent
Bezençon Corinne
Chablaix Marc-Henry
Burion Martine
1979
1967
1962
1974
1964
1982
1984
1973
1968
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Epalinges
Ogens
Venthône
Les Posses sur Bex
Leysin
Leysin
Ollon
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tyrode Etienne
Maire Alexis
Tertrais Antoine
BLONDEAU Marion
pagnier louis
ROTA CLEMENT
BRULPORT DAVID
1988
1987
1989
1986
1991
1991
1991
myon
Les Granges Narboz
Chapelle des bois
Chapelle des Bois
Chapelle des Bois
Vaux-et-Chantegrue
Vaux-et-Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BOUJON Arnaud
BILLOD MARINE
KOLLY AMBROISE
BILLOD DOMINIQUE
KOLLY MONIQUE
MOYSE Nicolas
MOYSE PATRICIA
ROLLET DAVID
KOLLY FRANCOIS
KOLLY THERESE
1976
2005
2002
1975
1962
1972
1973
1976
1969
1969
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
TREPOT
MONTLEBON
MORTEAU
MORTEAU
MORTEAU
GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
TREPOT
TREPOT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mercier Alix
Schwab Benjamin
Gauthier Romane
Schneider Prisca
Pellaton Anaïs
Jeanneret Laura
Faivre solene
Rosselet Estelle
Rosselet Benjamin
Schluchter Julien
1994
2000
1998
2001
2001
1998
2000
2000
1998
2000
Les Bayards
Les Ponts-de-martel
La Chaux De Fonds
La Brevine
La Brevine
Besencens
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
LA Brévine
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
NE
-
FR
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BUSCH Vincent
BUSCH Céline
VERMOT Bertrand
BOURDENET Carl
GACHOD Hélène
VUILLIER David
Reuille Sylvie
GACHOD GAETAN
Simonin Nathalie
CHEVENNEMENT David
1976
1976
1970
1968
1977
1973
1978
1974
1978
1980
MONTLEBON
25500
25500
25500
25500
25500
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Beguin Annick
Wuthrich Olivier
Pittier Deborah
Pittier Christophe
Béguin Luc
Guenin Simon
Truong Pascal
Guenin Aude
MAEGERLI VIRGINIE
Wüthrich Estelle
1977
1971
1976
1974
1967
1975
1977
1978
1974
1976
Chezard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Les Hauts-Geneveys
CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN
Fontainemelon
Savagnier
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MERMOD SEVERINE
Reymond Antonain
Fuhrer Leslie
Dégallier Myriam
Fuhrer Cédric
Cuttelod Gilles
BELLUZ JULIA
LEONARDI TATJANA
WOLLEB BERTRAND
PIQUE BENJAMIN
1977
1982
1973
1979
1974
1960
1971
1969
1977
1982
Leysin
Cologny
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Aigle
St-Maurice
Cologny
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Depaoli Guillaume
Zermatten Samuel
Couttet Philippe
de paoli Emmanuelle
Gospellier Nicolas
Leal Luce
Seguy Mathieu
Lantignac Delphine
Goy Basile
Creuzet Mathilde
1984
1982
1978
1981
1981
1987
1986
1978
1985
1982
Passy
Les houches
Chamonix
Servoz
Chamonix
Chamonix
Chamonix
Servoz
Servoz
Septmoncel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Languetin Virginie
Bonolini Severin
Graf Angela
Durisch Flurina
Cherix Léane
Bieri Katja
Voutaz Audrey
Cavelti Dario
Keller Cedric
Grond Flurin
1998
1998
1997
1999
2001
1998
2001
1997
1999
1999
Blonay
Ilanz/Glion
Rebstein
Chur
Bex
Zweisimmen
Champsec
Sagogn
Gonten
Davos Monstein
VD
GR
SG
GR
VD
BE
VS
GR
AI
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pichard Lucy
Schuwey Iwan
Darbellay Lindsay
Caccamo Loraine
Pichard Lena
Cossetto Lise
Jaton Vincent
Pichard Vanessa
Cossetto Dimitri
Perrin Isabelle
1989
1969
1993
1996
1986
1985
1988
1988
1983
1989
Les Diablerets
Estavayer-le-Lac
Liddes
Bex
Estavayer-le-Lac
Les Diablerets
Vers-l'Eglise
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Provence
VD
FR
VS
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pernet Mugnier edouard
perrillat boiteux luc
pochat Emmanuel
bastard rosset isaline
Bessière Léa
Baille Clémence
josserand Cindy
Fournier Langlais Cyril
Vulliet Bertrand
1975
1992
1990
1997
1998
1996
1993
1991
1975
le grand bornand
St jean de sixt
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Rémy
Pernet Coraly
Lenoir Anne
Desplands Stéphanie
RAMEL Dorothée
CLOT Lise
Pittet Celine
Arena Nadine
Mottier Prisca
Baechler Yves
1963
1985
1969
1987
1973
1979
1973
1977
2000
1973
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
Rossinière
L'Etivaz
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
durand Claire
PIRANDA Jacky
PELLEGRINI Marie Chantal
QUERRY PHILIPPE
CLAUDE Ludovic
FROMONT Lisa
PELLEGRINI Aurore
BOUVERET CELINE
Pourchet Jonathan
girod Alain
1986
1966
1965
1959
1977
1986
1987
1980
1988
1964
PONTARLIER
GRANGES NARBOZ
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
MONTPERREUX
vuillecin
LES FOURGS
PONTARLIER
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
Pontarlier
Doubs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NE
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gehrig Marianne
Krähenbühl Jasmin
Rohrbach Edda
Aebischer Christoph
Hostettler Res
Zbinden Pia
Riesen Stefan
Rohrbach Niklaus
Hostettler Markus
Schumacher Karin
1970
1992
1995
1988
1962
1980
1972
1965
1970
1976
Rüschegg Heubach
Milken
Rüschegg-Gambach
Milken
Albligen
Guggisberg
Schwarzenburg
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Heubach
Riffenmatt
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
71
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Michellod Stéphanie
FELLAY ERIC
DUC Julien
Moulin Norbert
Darbellay Nicole
Fellay Janique
Copt Gérard
Rey Yves
Thetaz Sebastien
Rey Anne-Christine
1979
1972
1979
1956
1969
1973
1959
1968
1971
1971
Versegères
LIDDES
CHALAIS
VOLLÈGES
La Fouly
Liddes
Orsières
Icogne
Orsières
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
73
-
-
-
DEVAUX Jef
Pellerin Alexandra
DUCORDEAU Vincent
Julé Pascal
1963
1973
1964
1963
Lans en Vercors
Lans en Vercors
Lans en Vercors
Tournefeuille
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
58
-
-
-
-
LAMPERT VIRGILE
Gresset Tom
David Jérémie
Margueron Lise
Boulachin Clément
1990
1992
1990
1991
1992
Pontarlier
Chapelle des Bois
Chapelle des Bois
Beaufort
Chapelle des Bois
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
72
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bottino Pierre Henri
GAUDET LUCILE
ROUQUEMOUT benoit
jeanney gaetan
LAMOISE Elodie
Malfroy Louis
humbert yann
1988
1994
1993
1990
1986
1993
1979
Les Moussières
Les Longevilles Mont d'Or
Longchaumois
Metabief
Longchaumois
Pontarlier
Longchaumois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
74
Gaillard Nicolas
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Graf Stéphanie
Iseli Lukas
Romang Neil
Graf Thomas
von Siebenthal Nathalie
von Siebenthal Jörg
von Siebenthal Kathrin
von Siebenthal Heinz
1973
1978
1995
1973
1993
1989
1989
1985
Rougemont
Bern
Feutersoey
Rougemont
Lauenen b. Gstaad
Gstaad
Flendruz
Lauenen b. Gstaad
VD
BE
BE
VD
BE
BE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
LALUC Boris
Guillermin Jean Marie
COLLONGE MICHAEL
GERARD Simon
Bonaimé Anne
KOPF Elea
DEVILLE-CAVELLIN Elodie
VIDAL Inès
Bender Niklas
1988
1989
1983
1992
1986
1991
1991
1991
1995
Grenoble
Sassenage
GRENOBLE
GRENOBLE
La tronche
Grenoble
Grenoble
LES SAISIES
Saint Martin d'Hères
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
GER
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lemaire Patrick
Nicod Sébastien
lemaire stephanie
BATLOGG Christian
Batlogg Mélanie
Bourdin Corinne
Nicod Séverine
vuittenez lionel
TISSOT Valérie
1971
1971
1970
1973
1975
1965
1974
1974
1970
Pontarlier
Montperreux
Pontarlier
dommartin
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
MONTPERREUX
pontarlier
MALBUISSON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
TEAM CSRPontarlier
75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Viaud Claire
Viaud Perrine
gaudillat emeric
REGNIER Philippe
Viaud Franck
Lillaz Pascal
GAUDILLAT GERALDINE
CHENEVAL CHRISTINE
CHENEVAL Ludovic
1965
1996
1977
1967
1964
1963
1978
1969
1965
Amberieu en bugey
Amberieu en bugey
sixt fer a cheval
avignon
Amberieu en bugey
74370
VERCHAIX
CHATILLON
CHATILLON SUR CLUSES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)