Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

669 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Peeters Barbara
1978
Spa
-
BEL
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
380
Anonymous
-
-
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
387
roussel juliette
2001
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
malbuisson
400
Gay Dominique
1965
???
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
417
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
421
Johnson Martine
1975
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
422
Johnson Janet
2000
Prangins
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes

12KM Classique - Famille Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
352
Joris Cloé
2004
Spa
-
BEL
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
SRHF
360
Pittet Camille
2002
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
lespittets
381
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
386
roussel jeanne
2003
malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Malbuisson
390
RICHARD Fanny
2003
Thoiry
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
La Vattay Ski club
399
Pellaton Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine

12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
354
Joris Pierre JR
2006
Spa
-
BEL
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
SCMR
405
Gendroz Valentin
2009
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
CO Lausanne-Jorat
418
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons

12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
353
JORIS Pierre
1970
SPA
BE
BEL
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
SCMR
359
Pittet Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens lespittets
385
ROUSSEL ABEL
1971
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Malbuisson
416
Ganguillet Laurent
1965
Bettens
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes

12KM Classique - Femmes
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
356
Petitpierre-Beck Sandrine
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
362
Nicolet Catherine
1964
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
363
Forlesi Claudia
1968
Grolley
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
364
Forlesi Erika
1943
Moutier
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
365
Schüpbach Muriel
1980
Moutier
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
366
Saint-Agnès Patricia
1964
Val de Chaise - Marlens
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
368
Michelet Caroline
1979
l auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Michelet
369
Matthey anita
1974
Mauborget
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
michelet
370
BALMET Michele
1952
Paris
-
12KM Classique - Femmes
371
BARBIER Françoise
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
372
BOTTRAUD Marie-Christine
1952
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Parisbas
375
Nechaeva Maria
1984
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
382
Ansermet Corine
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Corine Ansermet
388
Heyse Catherine
1963
Oulens-sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
394
Morel Flavie
2003
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC Les Fourgs
398
COSSA SYLVIANE
1957
ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
407
Haegel Stéphanie
1974
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
SCVM
408
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Ski Club bex
409
Geissberger Lena
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Sc Bex
412
Schneider Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
414
GAMBIN GERALDINE #missing
1978
XXX
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
423
Johnson Ambroise
1959
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes

12KM Classique - Hommes
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
355
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
357
Pittet Roland
1935
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
358
HEYSÉ OLIVIER
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
361
Languetin Etienne
1962
Blonay
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Bex
367
Stahlschmidt Marc
1967
Ecublens FR
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
373
GUINEL François
1953
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Parisbas
374
HURE Philippe
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Parisbas
376
TWORZYDLO Richard
1950
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
377
Vial Francis
1939
Genève
GE
12KM Classique - Hommes
378
Krebs Bernard
1946
Morges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club ASSO Lausanne
379
Perrin Vincent
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
ski-club Grattavache Le Crêt
383
Chevalley Charles
1959
Lausanne
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
384
Ansermet Christian
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
389
Heyse Patrick
1963
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
393
Morel Mathis
2005
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
395
Lemaire Hugo
2003
Pontarlier
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
CSRPontarlier
396
Bourdin Rémi
2001
La Rivière-Drugeon
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
Frasne-Drugeon
397
DIOGUARDI SALVATORE
1960
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
406
Bellabouvier Julien
1999
les fins
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
410
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
411
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
413
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
415
JOLLIET YVAN #missing
1966
ROMONT
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
419
Vienet Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
420
CETTON PHILIPPE #missing
1950
MÔTIERS NE
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes

12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1165
Perrin Eloise
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
1166
Heijster Jifke
1980
Utrecht
-
NED
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1181
Neupert Almut
1972
SEGNY
-
GER
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1185
Tisserand Anne
1984
Montfaucon
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1189
BRUTILLOT Aurélie
1977
Maisons du bois
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1190
Brutillot Laudine
1981
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1208
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
Sc la brevine
1236
Simonin Nathalie
1978
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1242
Nicod Séverine
1974
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1247
Gertsch Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
1250
PERDRIX SOPHIE #missing
1982
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes

12KM Libre - Famille Filles
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1175
RICHARD Fanny
2003
Thoiry
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
La Vattay Ski club
1184
Arnould Romane
2006
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
1193
Hiohich Viallet Emma
2006
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
Ski Club La Vattay
1194
Cornet Charlene
2004
Peron
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
La Vattay Ski Club
1207
TOURNIER Liv
2006
THOIRY
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
Ski Club de La Vattay
1222
Monnier-Benoit Solène
2006
GONDECOURT
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
1230
BARON FIONA
2002
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
1237
Chevennement Maelle
2005
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
1246
BARON FIONA
2002
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles

12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1169
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
1170
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
1171
Rochaix Yann
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1180
Neupert Joram
2003
SEGNY
-
GER
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1183
Arnould Noam
2006
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1199
Billaud Loïc
2003
Chexbres
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1209
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC La Brévine
1211
LECOMTE Kelvin
2005
Maisons du bois
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
E3s Montbenoit
1217
Monnier-Benoit Timothée
2006
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1218
Monnier-Benoit Emil
2006
malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1220
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC Bex
1221
Monnier-Benoit Mathieu
2005
GONDECOURT
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1227
FERRANDIZ Baptiste
2006
morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1233
Chablaix Ryan
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1235
NICOD LUBIN #missing
2009
????
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1239
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1241
Nicod Mathis
2007
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1245
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
1277
ROME BENOIT #missing
1999
BONVILLARS
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons

12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1153
Pittet Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Rusteam Ecublens
1154
Pittet Olivier
1999
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
lespittets
1164
Perrin Christian
1961
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
SC l'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
1168
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
1174
Richard Olivier
1972
Thoiry
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Ski Club La Vattay
1182
ARNOULD Stéphane
1980
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
1197
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1200
WENGER Serge
1955
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
1206
TOURNIER Christophe
1972
THOIRY
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Christophe TOURNIER
1210
MONNIER-BENOIT NICOLAS
1974
GONDECOURT
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
1216
Mauchant Alois
2001
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
1219
Gertsch Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Ski-Club Bex
1224
BARON ARNAUD
1975
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
1226
PLANCON THIERRY
1975
MORTEAU
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ESSS Montbenoit
1232
CHABLAIX OLIVIER #missing
1958
BULLET
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
1240
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes

12KM Libre - Femmes
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1146
Donzé Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Beroche Ski Nordique
1147
Locatelli Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1148
Erard Natacha
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1157
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Bex
1158
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Ski-club Bex
1159
Jepsen Lisa-Anne
1958
Chéserex
VD
USA
12KM Libre - Femmes
1160
Guignard Sophie
1987
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
12KM Libre - Femmes
1161
Egal Amina
1984
Geneve
-
USA
12KM Libre - Femmes
Ep-Amina Egal
1162
Clément Andréa
1992
Villarsel-sur-Marly
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Dyptique
1167
Mouillebouche Kelly
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
1172
Pache Sandrine
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1173
Genoud Aline
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1177
Morel Flavie
2003
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Les Fourgs
1187
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Vallée de Joux
1195
BRILLO Caroline
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1198
Duboux Magali
1976
Chexbres
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1201
WENGER Nadine
1956
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
1203
Laroche Marie-José
1954
Cully
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
1204
HENZI Charlotte
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Vallée de Joux
1212
Muster Adeline
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
1213
Benoit Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Cycles Prof Lüthi
1215
Roth Selina
2003
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1225
FERRANDIZ Cécile
1973
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
ESSS
1228
Vasseur Oriabelle
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
Ski club Val de Morteau
1231
Trolliet Camille
1980
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1238
Penseyres Caroline
1978
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1243
EISLER CORINNE #missing
1979
SAINTE-CROIX
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
1338
Vasseur Oriabelle
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes

12KM Libre - Hommes
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
604
Jeannin bruno
1973
Les Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
654
Berberat Josse
1992
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
687
LÖTSCHER FRANZ #missing
1955
MARBACH LU
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1149
Grolimund Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1150
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1151
Ballif Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1152
Pythoud Pascal
1977
Albeuve
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Ski-club Lys Albeuve-Neirivue
1155
Ivashchenko Alexey
1987
Lausanne
VD
RUS
12KM Libre - Hommes
1156
Dorsaz Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1163
Perrin Vincent
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
ski-club Grattavache Le Crêt
1176
Morel Mathis
2005
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
1178
Cohen Aziz
1972
Attalens
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
1179
GLORIOD Anthony
1984
FLANGEBOUCHE
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
TEAM PICHON
1186
Golay Romain
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Vallée de Joux
1188
Chevalley Roland
1949
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
CHE JACC
1191
Schüpbach Julien
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
1192
DELSOL Bastien
2002
Saint Alban Leysse
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
CS La Féclaz
1196
Fleury Perry
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1202
Durrer Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC - Vättis
1205
Kraehenbuehl Steve
2003
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1214
Roth Peter
2004
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1223
Martins Diogo
2003
Hinterzarten
-
GER
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Hinterzarten/SBW
1229
Dornier Adrien
1983
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club Val de Morteau
1234
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1244
CUENDET CHRISTOPHE #missing
1973
SAINTE-CROIX
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1248
COSTE THOMAS
1985
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
1249
FISCHER GÜNTER #missing
1969
MURTEN
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
1339
Dornier Adrien
1983
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes

22KM Classique - Femmes
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Brotschi Ramona
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
202
Ryf Nadine
1987
Bellach
SO
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
209
Vergères Joëlle
1970
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
211
Balsiger Fabienne
1960
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
229
Pellegrini Chloé
1993
La Planée
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SKI'S COOL CSRP
231
Dumauthioz Languetin Valérie
1966
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
232
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski-club Bex
234
Duplain Cédrine
1969
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
22KM Classique - Femmes
239
LUCAS Stéphanie Agnès
1960
PARIS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
240
Martin Anita
1953
Conflans sainte honorine
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
241
violle Josette
1956
le plessis trévise
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
244
Germain Lucille
1998
Le Syndicat
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
Basse sur le rupt Ski Nordique
246
GRESARD LUCIE
1992
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
256
Hophan Karin
1967
Glarus
GL
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
LG Glarus
259
louvrier lauralène
1997
la cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
sc les fourgs
260
Fivaz Marjorie
1971
Combremont-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski club Granges
262
faivre fanny
1960
pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
264
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Val Ferret
268
Haimad Zaina
1970
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
269
Gay Lara
2001
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
294
Pahud Romaine
1983
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes

22KM Classique - Hommes
73

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
204
Turva Timo
1948
Hollola
-
FIN
22KM Classique - Hommes
205
Sipilä Jukka
1947
Hollola
-
FIN
22KM Classique - Hommes
206
Kinnari Heikki
1949
Hollola
-
FIN
22KM Classique - Hommes
207
Rehula Juha
1963
Hollola
-
FIN
22KM Classique - Hommes
208
Staub Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
210
Myers Benjamin
1989
Sion
VS
GBR
22KM Classique - Hommes
212
Bonjour Daniel
1959
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
213
Gossweiler Jean-Jacques
1951
Bremblens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
214
Kuhn André
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
215
Butscher Robert
1972
Chavornay
VD
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
216
Nebel Jürgen
1958
WORMELDANGE
-
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
Jürgen Nebel
217
Chapuis Olivier
1954
Bremblens
VD
22KM Classique - Hommes
218
Rossier Jean-Louis
1954
Prilly
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
219
Epiney Jean-Pierre
1939
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
220
Will Ewald
1939
Bad Königshofen I. Grabfeld
-
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
221
Ciglia jean francois
1962
morteau
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
222
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
223
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
224
FERRAND Michel
1950
SOLAIZE
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
225
GENEVE MARC
1951
WOIPPY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
226
HUMBERT Laurent
1966
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
227
BIEHLER DIDIER
1962
BOIS D' AMONT
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
bois d'amont
228
Duvoisin Marc-Henri
1955
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
FC St-Sulpice
230
Purro Stéphane
1970
Lully FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
233
Lerch Hansrudolf
1940
Genève
GE
22KM Classique - Hommes
235
Page André
1952
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
236
Besson Anthony
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
237
Furger Stefan
1962
Seengen
AG
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
LL Silberdistel
238
L'Exact Jean-Pierre
1955
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
242
Gadrey Jean
1947
La Chapelle Aubareil
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
243
allman paul
1964
Thame
-
GBR
22KM Classique - Hommes
Thame CC
245
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
247
Milli Laurent
1976
Rosheim
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
248
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
1949
SIVIRIEZ
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
249
Frommenwiler Alfred
1957
Kreuzlingen
TG
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
250
CHOQ ALAIN
1967
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
ALAIN CHOQUET
251
Brasey Christian
1965
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
252
joly thomas
1998
25300
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
csrp
253
Morel Audren
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
254
dornier dorian
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
255
Lüthi Markus
1965
Belp
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Thömus
257
LANDRA FRANCO
1962
VOLPIANO (TO)
-
ITA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO
258
BONNOT Hugo
2001
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
ESSS Montbenoit
261
Chevalley Roland
1949
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
CHE JACC
263
Courgey Stéphane
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
265
Neveux Robin
1992
Chapelle des Bois
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Team Exski
266
Gillard Geoffrey
1999
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Glisse Club Romont
267
PEPKE Pep
1952
Gex
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Haut Jura Ski
270
TICHIT Pierre
1998
Les FINS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Val Morteau
271
Hardy Yves
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Footing-Club Lausanne
272
BELLABOUVIER Damien
1968
LES FINS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club val de Morteau
273
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
274
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Team VTT Papival - Bergamont
275
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC VAL DE MORTEAU
276
Sarda Léonard
1999
Bex
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Bex
277
Hug Ulrich
1949
Rüti bei Büren
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SAC
278
FORLESI MAURICE #missing
1972
FEHRALTORF
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
279
PEIFFER Thierry
1973
SARREGUEMINES
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
280
JACQUIER Daniel
1951
ECHALLON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
281
Schneider Pascal
1971
La Brévine
NE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
282
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
283
MARTINS Jean-Pierre
1972
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
284
Burdet Daniel
1953
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
285
niedergang fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
286
Niedergang Eric
1991
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
287
Testuz sébastien
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
288
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
289
Bohren Maël
1996
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
290
balland richard
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
291
Jost Rainer
1973
Boll
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
292
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
293
Pahud Yvan
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes

25KM Libre - Femmes
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
508
Marti Madeleine
1963
Gsteig b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC Gsteig-Feutersoey
511
Dorsaz Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Ovronalpski
520
Abaecherli Margrit
1967
Erstfel
UR
25KM Libre - Femmes
529
page marie-anne
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
535
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
539
BERTOCCHI Silvie
1967
Vevey
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
540
Blatter Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Mahu Bike and Sport Shop
565
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC OBERGOMS
576
Boutin Carole
1969
la chaux de fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
592
Mooser Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
598
Caron Laure
1978
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
DEFI-NESTLE
615
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
616
VERJUS Nadia
1983
Les Rousses
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Ski club du Grandvaux
632
DARMEY Sylvie
1961
Saint Claude
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Haut Jura Ski
634
Cochet Camille
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
641
Faivre Picon Anouk
1986
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
CSRP
645
Pfammatter Priska
1979
Glis
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
alpec
646
FAIVRE RAMPANT Ea
1996
Métabief
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Olympic Mont d'Or
662
Mougey Marine
1991
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
667
Grosjean Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
670
Humbert Elodie
1986
Orchamps Vennes
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
673
Nangle Kristina
1989
Morges
VD
CAN
25KM Libre - Femmes
674
Grosjean Bourguignon Sandrine
1970
Avully
GE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
693
Capt Berney Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
706
BLANC Perrine
1981
Vaux et Chantegrue
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes

25KM Libre - Hommes
197

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
HARZALLAH THIERRY
1966
lautenbach
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
THIERRY HARZALLAH
502
Michalet Pascal
1969
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
503
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
504
Lindberg Reijo
1949
Helsinki
-
FIN
25KM Libre - Hommes
505
MOGHRABI Xavier
1980
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
506
Burdet Damien
1982
L'auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Damien Burdet
507
Marti Martin
1956
Gsteig
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Gsteig-Feutersoey
509
Ray Valentin
1995
Grandson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
510
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Obergoms
512
Produit Timothée
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ovronalpski
513
Monnier-Benoit Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
514
Genoud Didier
1981
CORSEREY
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
PRO Cycle Payerne
515
Schuwey Alfons
1942
Im Fang
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
516
Etter René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
517
Oguey Jacques
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
518
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
SAS
519
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
521
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
522
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
523
RETTEL Jean-Micchel
1956
REZONVILLE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
524
HUMBERT Laurent
1966
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
525
VAGOST DANIEL
1951
BOUSSE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
526
Steiner Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Urba Pneu Team
527
sanesteban antoine
1952
la motte en bauges
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
528
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
530
Bohren Armin
1934
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
531
Cretegny Danilo
1972
Renens VD
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
JoratCycle872
532
Bally Florent
1981
Corcelles NE
NE
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
RC 3 Lacs
533
Viennet Sébastien
1974
VAIRE ARCIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Sébastien Viennet
534
Burkhalter Philippe
1959
Boveresse
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
536
CAVALERI OLIVIER
1962
LUTRY
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VALDO
537
Cavaleri Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
538
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC - Vättis
541
Purro Stéphane
1970
Lully FR
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
542
Fauser Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Salomon / Backdoor
543
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
544
Pizzotti Gilles
1980
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
545
Magnin Dylan
1991
Métabief
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Olympic Mont d'Or
546
Bachmann Markus
1977
Rüti (ZH)
ZH
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Gruppe Nilpferd
547
Paris Marcel
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
548
Hutter Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Rushteam
549
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
550
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
551
Rochat Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
552
MOERLEN DANIEL #missing
1972
STEFFISBURG
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
553
Jeanneret Marc
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
554
CHIFFELLE CHRISTIAN #missing
1959
RENENS
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
555
Bongard Nicolas
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
556
Fragnière Jean-Marc
1959
Echichens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Jean-Marc Fragnière
557
DUPIN Olivier
1978
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
558
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
559
MIAYOKILA Fabrice
1981
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
560
COLLE Guillaume
1986
LA BRESSE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SKI CLUB LA BRESSAUDE
561
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Chasseron
562
Clément Yves
1989
Ependes
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC/Fribourg
563
Lechevin Matthieu
1978
Montcherand
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
564
Heijster Peter
1948
Rockanje
-
NED
25KM Libre - Hommes
566
Roussel Sébastien
1970
Maisons-du-Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS Saugeais ski
567
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
568
CHARTON Laurent
1970
LONGWY SUR LE DOUBS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
569
Becciolini Charles
1957
Cernier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
570
PEIFFER Thierry
1973
SARREGUEMINES
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ACS Strasbourg
571
Milli Laurent
1976
Rosheim
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
572
Jepsen Theo
1991
Lugano
TI
DEN
25KM Libre - Hommes
573
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
574
ROEDEL René
1956
COLMAR
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
575
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Château-d'Oex
577
Linder Michel
1971
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
578
Bourhis Antoine
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ferring
579
Thouvenel Daniel
1957
Gex
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ferring
580
Romandet Philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ferring
581
Clément Axel
1992
Givisiez
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
582
RIT STEPHANE
1973
RETTEL
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
583
Saillard Yves
1958
Fourcatier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
584
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
585
Currat Fabien
1999
Romont
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
586
Fuchsmann Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
587
Schuwey Fafa
1997
Chatel sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Im Fang
588
Schuwey Christoph
1967
Châtel sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Im Fang
589
Rullier Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AEA
590
Mollier Jérémy
1980
Montlebon
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
591
Steiner Beat
1949
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
593
Morel Audren
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
594
dornier dorian
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
595
ROUSSEL Louis
2001
Maisons-Du-Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS Montbenoït
596
Bischoff Laurent
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
597
Samson Julien
1983
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
599
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
600
pahud laurent
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
601
charmoille samuel
1971
Labergement-Sainte-Marie
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
team o2 score
602
Lemaire Patrick
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
603
Dubois Marcel
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Breuleux
604
Jeannin bruno
1973
Les Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
605
Jeannin Clément
2001
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
606
Bohren Maël
1996
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Bex
607
Favre Michel
1950
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
608
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
609
Sperandio Thierry
1972
Monthey
VS
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
610
PAGNOT Francis
1988
BONNETAGE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Pichon
611
GAUME Julien
1981
LE BARBOUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
TEAM PICHON
612
Michel Cyrille
1976
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
divonne les bains
613
FERRAND Mattéo
1998
haute saone
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
614
FERRAND JEAN FRANCOIS
1968
VAIVRE ET MONTOILLE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
617
Cavaleri Damien
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Confinia
618
Plancherel Eric
1974
Vallon
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
619
Neupert Holger
1975
Ségny
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
La Vattay SC
620
Neupert Anselm
2001
SEGNY
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC La Vattay
621
Bornand Philippe
1957
Morges
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
622
BLANC Philippe
1965
Bercher
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Chasseron
623
Golay Pierre-Yves
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
624
Blagikh Vyacheslav
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
625
Buliard Alexandre
1980
Fournets Luisans
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
626
Pidoux Alexandre
1972
Forel-sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
627
LECOMTE fabrice
1974
Maisons du bois-Lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
628
Stampfli Daniel
1967
Wangen b. Olten
SO
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
629
Hofer Thomas
1979
Cham
ZG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
630
Aubry Eric
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
631
baelli valentin
1988
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
633
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
CS Neirivue
635
Gay Bastien
1998
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
636
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
637
COURVOISIER fabrice
1970
LABERGEMENT STE MARIE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
OLYMPIC MONT D'OR
638
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
639
Mornod Pascal
1969
Attalens
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
640
schwab Dominique
1986
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Sc Bex
642
Champion Yannick
1982
Tévenon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
643
ludi michael
1971
Blatten bei Naters
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
palace physio
644
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
647
Perretier Boris
1981
Pontarlier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
648
Pellaton Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC la Brévine
649
Verguet Cedric
1983
Bonnetage
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
sc damprichard
650
Roulin Fabien
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club Chasseron
651
watiez jérémy
1982
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Les Fourgs
652
Peronato Giuseppe
1989
Lausanne
VD
ITA
25KM Libre - Hommes
653
Diehl Thibault
1989
St-Imier
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
654
Berberat Josse
1992
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
655
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Sc Bex
656
faivre maxime
1982
les gras
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
657
Schöllhorn Stefan
1971
Rapperswil SG
SG
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
658
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Tzamo
659
Verniers Christophe
1987
Savagnier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
660
Bloesch Urs
1956
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
661
Nicod Sébastien
1971
Montperreux
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
663
Esseiva Philip
1993
Echallens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club Bex/Rossignol
664
Launay Gregoire
1985
Bitche
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
665
Racek Ondrej
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
CZE
25KM Libre - Hommes
666
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Saignelégier
668
Matteazzi Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
669
Dumonteil Eric
1967
VALLEIRY
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Bellegarde
671
weber arnaud
1997
Cernay l'église
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CPB Besançon
672
Delpédro Christian
1963
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
675
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
sc saignelegier
676
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Lausanne-sports Athlétisme
677
HUBY Yann
1979
Les FOURGS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
678
Ries Pascal
1976
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
679
Bourgknecht Jean
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Riaz
680
Droz Maxime
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
681
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
682
CHASTAN william
1961
hyet
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
scmr
683
Chatton Jean-Yves
1963
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
684
EUGSTER LORENZ #missing
1975
ZÜRICH
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
685
Sarrasin Blaise
1974
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
686
Vienet jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
688
Cucciolillo Patrick
1978
Merligen
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
689
Marguerat Romain
1982
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
690
LEHMANN ALAIN #missing
1968
GRANDCOUR
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
691
Tschäppät Christophe
1970
Couvet
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Berney Gilles
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
694
Zwahlen Roland
1977
Trimstein
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
695
Theux Nicolas
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
696
DORNIER VINCENT
1978
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
697
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
698
Duvoisin Jean-michel
1957
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
699
KUNZ KARL #missing
1952
OBERWIL I. S.
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
700
Pralong Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
701
DROZ-VINCENT JEAN-BAPTISTE
1984
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
702
CHEVENNEMENT David
1980
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
703
Boillat Andre
1950
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
704
laurent olivier
1974
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
705
Zadory Fabian
1975
Essertines
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
707
Vienet Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
708
gresard jean sebastien
1986
saint antoine
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
709
LETOUBLON Claude
1973
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
710
PERRIER VINCENT #missing
1972
BONVILLARS
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
711
Bouthiaux Bertrand
1972
Bonvillars
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
712
GOGUILLET THOMAS #missing
1984
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
713
BEUCAT OLIVIER #missing
1981
VAL-DE-TRAVERS
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
714
CHRISTEN BILBERT #missing
1958
CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
715
Gelb Arnaud
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
716
Niquille Pascal
1963
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
717
AUBERSON JEAN
1947
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
718
CHAPUIS JONAS #missing
1977
OULENS-ECHALLENS
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
719
Broulis Eric
1967
Satigny
GE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
720
Pellaton Patrick
1978
Gorgier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
721
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
722
GEBHART SEVERIN #missing
1985
BREMGARTEN B. BERN
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
723
Rodrigues Jorge
1973
Grandson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes

42KM Classique - Femmes
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
CHOPARD LALLIER celine
1994
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SCVM/ TNCAFC
12
Lauenstein Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SVK
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Vue des Alpes
13
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC OBERGOMS
14
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
15
Schmid Claudia
1993
Visp
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
21
Rochat Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
22
Hogg Doris
1950
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
TV Unterstrass
23
Abaecherli Margrit
1967
Erstfel
UR
42KM Classique - Femmes
24
Blatter Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Mahu Bike and Sport Shop
25
Forlesi Bettina
1976
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
26
Schneider-Schaub Priska
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Maloja
27
BERNARD Isabelle
1978
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
28
Heim Franziska
1955
Gränichen
AG
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
29
VERMOT HELENE
1980
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
FROMAGERIE TYRODE SARL
30
BIOLAZ-PRALONG Vanessa
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
31
Strupler Annina
1984
Unterseen
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Grindelwald
32
Andrey Sophie
1984
Göschenen
UR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Unterschächen
33
CHAUVET CLARA
1989
Aven
VS
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
34
Reinhardt Caroline
1960
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
35
zambaux lea
1996
rochejean
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
Team nordique crédit agricole
36
Lampert Sophie
1995
Pontarlier
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
37
Cochet Camille
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
38
weltert karin
1976
Willisau
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Bike Shop Willisau
39
MOUROT Sophie
1979
SAINTE-COLOMBE
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Frasne Drugeon
156
Krahn Yonca
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
157
Steinbacher Barbara
1986
Bad Ragaz
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
160
Hitz-Mäder Sabine
1974
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
178
Schouppe Fien
1983
LES MOUSSIERES
-
BEL
42KM Classique - Femmes

42KM Classique - Hommes
147

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Fischer Remo
1981
Safnern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Vättis
2
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
3
Lalevée guillaume
1984
Gérardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
basse sur le rupt fischer
4
HAMMER RETO #missing
1992
ZWEISIMMEN
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
5
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
6
Nicollier Philippe
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS
7
Fuchs Patrice
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Touring Club Mulhouse
8
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Obergoms
9
DUPASQUIER ARNAUD #missing
1992
XXX
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
10
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
40
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Comité MARA
41
Gisi Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
42
Bisgaard Sverre
1948
Tønsberg
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Furet-Værbitt
43
Fayolle Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
44
Näf Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Ibach
45
Furrer Michael
1981
Pfäffikon SZ
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
46
Lian Arnfinn
1952
Tønsberg
BE
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Furet Værbitt
47
Klevan Kurt
1946
Tonsberg
BE
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Furet Varbit
48
Tamminen Kari
1947
Lahti
-
FIN
42KM Classique - Hommes
49
Fayolle Nicolas
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
CMTL
50
Noverraz Edouard
1974
Dompierre
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
DLT Power
51
Apollonio Julien
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
52
Blanc Jérôme
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Blanc Family Ski Team
53
Galster Daniel
1955
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Cernets-Verrières
54
Meister Heinz
1959
Orpund
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
55
Schindler Lukas
1975
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Bern
56
Römer Marc
1964
Sils Maria
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Club da Skis Segl
57
Etter René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
58
Romang Neil
1995
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
TV Gsteig - Feutersoey
59
wehinger anton friedrich
1952
Rånåsfoss
-
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
furet værbit
60
SCHNEIDER Pascal
1982
PARIS
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ASCO
61
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS
62
Däppen Michael
1963
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
63
Pastoris André
1951
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
64
Jaques Fernand
1947
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
65
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
66
Niederberger Christoph
1970
Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
67
Meyrat Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
68
NOEL FABRICE
1965
GERARDMER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
69
Bedel Bertrand
1965
GERARDMER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
70
Steiner Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Urba Pneu Team
71
Ramme Claude
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
72
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
73
Bohren Armin
1934
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
74
Viennet Sébastien
1974
VAIRE ARCIER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
75
PANIER YVES
1954
Les Verrères de Joux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski-club les verrieres la cluse
76
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC - Vättis
77
Breitenmoser Roland
1951
Reinach BL
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
78
Epp Pius
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
NSK Thun
79
Vionnet Pascal
1961
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Pascal Vionnet
80
PANIER Florian
1977
Besançon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club les Verrières
81
Ruedin Philippe
1960
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
VC ECHALLENS
82
Strupler Matthias
1954
Interlaken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Grindelwald
83
GIRARD Gabriel
1955
LA RIVIERE DRUGEON
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
84
Pfister Urs
1959
Brissago
TI
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Società sportiva guardie di confine
85
Bachmann Markus
1977
Rüti (ZH)
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Gruppe Nilpferd
86
Kohn Christoph
1980
Schüpfen
BE
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
87
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
88
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
89
MOERLEN DANIEL #missing
1972
STEFFISBURG
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
90
Tasala Peter
1976
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Langlaufgruppe Lachen
91
Blanc Georges
1947
Hauteville
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-Club Hauteville
92
LOMET Alexandre
1977
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
93
miayokila Fabrice
1981
PARIS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
94
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
95
Gisler Walter
1960
Wohlen b. Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
96
WYSS PETER
1964
Goldswil
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
97
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Chasseron
98
romang markus
1961
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
99
Boichat Cédric
1969
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Stella Alpina
100
PAPAZ CHRISTOPHE
1970
EVIAN-LES-BAINS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
101
Vial Bertrand
1978
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
102
Garin Stéphane
1982
Porsel
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
103
High Darrel
1968
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
104
Gremaud Julien
1984
Vevey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Triviera Vevey
105
PEIFFER Thierry
1973
SARREGUEMINES
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ACS Strasbourg
106
Schwartz Johan Peter
1949
Eidsfoss
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
FuretVaerbitt
107
Jepsen Theo
1991
Lugano
TI
DEN
42KM Classique - Hommes
108
Blanchut Pierre
1956
Vétroz
VS
42KM Classique - Hommes
109
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
110
Pralong Loïc
1988
Evolène
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
111
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Château-d'Oex
112
Wähling Thomas
1966
Lachen
SZ
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
113
Buan Geir
1951
Hof
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Furet Værbitt
114
Baranowsky Hjalmar
1963
Oron-le-Châtel
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Veloron
115
Huguenin Clément
1985
La Brévine
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Brévine
116
Bugnon Dominique
1969
Meyrin
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
117
Malgiaritta Edi
1952
Zizers
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
S C Lenzerheide
118
Marti Willi
1955
Buochs
NW
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Büren-Oberdorf
119
Risi Ruedi
1959
Beckenried
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Beckenried-Klewenalp
120
Dubois Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-Club Les Breuleux
121
Barahona Daniel
1970
Chur
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
122
Marti Fridli
1974
Glarus
GL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LG Glarus
123
Zürcher Markus
1968
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLV Flüss