Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Championnat Jurassien de triathlon

Serie

Overall ranking

Scratch Dames
Scratch Hommes
Athlete

Scratch Dames
56

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
La Neuveville
St.-Imier
Asuel
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Delémont
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
194
4
0
50
50
0
48
46
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
175
4
19
44
43
0
45
43
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
124
4
70
0
30
31
32
31
4
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
96
5
98
30
23
20
21
22
5
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
94
2
100
48
0
0
46
0
6
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
83
2
111
40
0
0
43
0
7
FAVRE Elodie
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
82
3
112
24
0
28
30
0
8
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
73
2
121
0
0
35
38
0
9
LAURENT Alexandra
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
59
2
135
33
0
0
26
0
10
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
53
2
141
0
0
24
29
0
11
MATTER-BRÜGGER Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten B. Bern
BE
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
0
0
50
12
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
0
50
0
13
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
50
0
0
14
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
47
2
147
28
0
0
0
19
15
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
47
3
147
15
16
0
16
0
16
BURI Leonie
2003
Lyssach
BE
SUI
46
1
148
0
0
46
0
0
17
LARIZZA Tamara
1978
Lyss
BE
SUI
46
1
148
46
0
0
0
0
18
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
43
3
151
13
0
17
0
13
19
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
42
1
152
0
0
0
42
0
20
AEBI Nina
2000
Wynigen
BE
SUI
42
1
152
0
0
42
0
0
21
MABIRE Tamara
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
42
1
152
42
0
0
0
0
22
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
40
1
154
0
0
0
0
40
23
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
40
1
154
0
0
0
40
0
24
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
39
1
155
0
0
39
0
0
25
CARDINAUX Marion
1975
Port
BE
SUI
39
1
155
39
0
0
0
0
26
VOYAME Luna
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
37
1
157
0
0
0
0
37
27
CHAPPATTE Claire
1979
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
37
1
157
0
0
0
37
0
28
MERCERAT Isaline
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
37
1
157
37
0
0
0
0
29
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
36
1
158
0
36
0
0
0
30
FRETIGNY Geneviève
1966
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
35
1
159
0
0
0
35
0
31
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
35
1
159
35
0
0
0
0
32
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
Uffholtz
-
FRA
34
1
160
0
0
0
0
34
33
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
BEL
34
1
160
0
0
0
34
0
34
ROMANO Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
31
1
163
31
0
0
0
0
35
AUBRY Rose
1982
Tagolsheim
-
-
28
1
166
0
0
0
0
28
36
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
27
1
167
0
0
0
27
0
37
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26
1
168
26
0
0
0
0
38
BAPST Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
25
1
169
0
0
0
0
25
39
RIPOLL Charlène
1998
Farges
-
FRA
24
1
170
0
0
0
24
0
40
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
22
1
172
0
0
0
22
0
41
TENDON Julie
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22
1
172
22
0
0
0
0
42
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
21
2
173
11
10
0
0
0
43
REID Anne
1975
Allschwil
BL
SUI
20
1
174
20
0
0
0
0
44
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
19
1
175
0
0
0
19
0
45
MICHLER Emilie
1983
Meyriez
FR
SUI
19
1
175
19
0
0
0
0
46
ERICSON Célia
1995
Cornaux
NE
SUI
18
1
176
0
0
0
18
0
47
WÜST Nicole
1971
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
17
1
177
17
0
0
0
0
48
LACHAT Romane
1997
Courtételle
JU
SUI
16
1
178
0
0
0
0
16
49
VITALE Barbara
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ESP
14
1
180
0
0
0
14
0
50
BOICHAT STAUFFER Fabienne
1974
Saxon
VS
SUI
13
1
181
0
0
0
13
0
51
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
13
1
181
0
0
13
0
0
52
UYTTEBROECK Claire
1984
2053
NE
RSA
11
1
183
0
0
0
11
0
53
BRAGAGNINI BORLOZ Elena
1973
Blonay
VD
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
0
0
10
54
DONZÉ Mélanie
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
0
10
0
55
RITTER Una
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
10
0
0
56
BERTUSI Claire
1963
Naz
VD
-
10
1
184
10
0
0
0
0