Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Trail Découverte - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
50
GREMAUD Lisa
D-Team Scott
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
02:46:09
137
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
02:54:27
00:08:18
147
CEJKOVÁ Magdalena
1988
Prague 10
-
CZE
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
03:00:00
00:13:51
4
197
BRODARD Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
03:02:38
00:16:29
5
130
RIEDER Laure
Teysalpi
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
03:05:00
00:18:51
6
51
GREMAUD Joëlle
1974
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
03:08:08
00:21:59
7
179
D'ALENÇON Charlotte
1977
Fiesch
VS
FRA
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
03:08:27
00:22:18
8
249
FARROW Claire
Claire Farrow
1985
Edgware
-
GBR
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
03:14:23
00:28:14
9
176
PINI Fabienne
footing club
1972
Chernex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
03:16:21
00:30:12
10
225
GALLOT-LAVALLÉE Marie
1990
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
03:16:28
00:30:19

Trail Découverte - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
243
MATHIEU Clément
Team Scott Dupasquier
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:11:00
239
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
Team Dupasquier Scott
1996
Les Sciernes
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:17:20
00:06:20
233
GRAF Thomas
LCA Bärn
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
02:18:28
00:07:28
4
206
LAUGHERY Lawrence
1991
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:25:00
00:14:00
5
217
CAILLET Bruno
1978
Avry Sur Matran
FR
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
02:27:24
00:16:24
6
232
ROCH Alexandre
Alexandre Roch
1995
Châtelard-P-Romont
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:31:40
00:20:40
7
48
JEQUIER Adrien
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:31:49
00:20:49
8
1
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:31:57
00:20:57
9
199
SUDAN Hervé
Team Lys'alp
1989
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:38:31
00:27:31
10
120
HUGUENIN Fabian
Jeanneret Sports
1987
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
02:40:04
00:29:04

Trail du Barlatay - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1086
DURANCE Clément
N/A
1990
Fleurieu Sur Saone
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
04:57:22
1148
LATTION Serge
Altis - Compressport - Cristal Sport
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
05:19:06
00:21:44
1124
FREYSS Antoine
1986
Epagny
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:32:00
00:34:38
4
1011
CHAMOT Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:33:18
00:35:56
5
1099
BORGEAUD Médéric
1989
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:36:33
00:39:11
6
1037
PYTHON Dominique
1988
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:44:51
00:47:29
7
1170
PILLONEL Etienne
1972
Fribourg
-
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
05:46:13
00:48:51
8
1008
BAERISWYL Joel
Free to Run
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:48:11
00:50:49
9
1069
GREMAUD Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
05:53:48
00:56:26
10
1115
RÉMY Cohann
NCS TRAILEMAN
1992
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
05:59:27
01:02:05

Trail du Barlatay - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1126
RIZZI Caroline
1979
Choulex
GE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
06:26:09
1047
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
06:28:38
00:02:29
1159
GISLER Justine
Team Scott Dupasquier Sport
1989
Morlon
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
06:30:48
00:04:39
4
1027
FAVRE Anne
Team Lys'Alp
1980
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
06:42:20
00:16:11
5
1016
GROSSGLAUSER Coralie
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
06:59:01
00:32:52
6
1013
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
07:03:46
00:37:37
7
1138
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
07:10:32
00:44:23
8
1183
BRAUEN Claudia
Pamafelu Racers
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
07:22:55
00:56:46
9
1034
EGGER Florence
Team peep-Neuhaus
1971
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
07:42:22
01:16:13
10
1094
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
07:44:12
01:18:03

UltraTrail de Barlatay - Scratch Dames
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2075
KAGERER Corine
LCU/Alpinrunner
1974
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
13:55:42
2006
CLÉMENT Fabienne
Team Clément
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
18:29:16
04:33:34
2090
PIPOZ BURKHALTER Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
19:16:28
05:20:46
4
2043
LODS Veronique
1974
Athis Mons
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
19:55:46
06:00:04
5
2010
BELANGER Isabelle
Biotrail running team
1969
Chastre
VD
BEL
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
20:12:54
06:17:12
6
2007
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin
1993
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
20:29:45
06:34:03
7
2040
FOURNERON Virginia
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
1970
Bailly Romainvilliers
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
21:57:25
08:01:43

UltraTrail de Barlatay - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2032
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
11:06:26
2087
FRANCAIS Remi
Ski-Club les Diablerets
1989
åre
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
11:48:07
00:41:41
2055
MARTIN Mikael
Run and Bike Petit Mars / SOBHI NANTES
1982
Petit Mars
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
12:07:09
01:00:43
4
2100
THÉVOZ Florian
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
12:38:14
01:31:48
5
2067
MUNTENASU Petru
Altra-Landau Running Company
1970
Schwaigern
-
GER
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
13:06:29
02:00:03
6
2039
EGGL Wolfgang
1977
Weiden
-
AUT
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
13:53:01
02:46:35
7
2045
FERRIS Jérôme
Rando Running Besançon
1978
Besancon
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
14:05:47
02:59:21
8
2009
PORCHET Damien
1976
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
14:09:41
03:03:15
9
2044
KUNZ Yannick
1986
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
14:19:30
03:13:04
10
2002
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
14:29:12
03:22:46