Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Autres
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
701
REMY Cedric
GIRARD Steven
REMY Simon
RACINE Fabien
GENDRE Xavier
Les gruyeriens
1988
1991
1998
1988
1981
Charmey (gruyère)
Estavannens
Charmey
Sugiez
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Hommes - Equipe de 5
127
24:01:33
802
BUGNARD Alexandre
KONRAD Jonas
MORISETTI Vincent
FAYET Johan
AEBY Léonard
MINNIG Yann
1997
1998
1998
1997
1996
1997
Fribourg
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
Orpund
Bossonnens
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
BE
FR
FR
SUI
Hommes - Equipe de 6
117
24:05:39
708
BALMER Eric
PROGIN Christophe
REMY Claude
KERN Julien
WINKLER Andreas
Liebherr team vtt
1965
1968
1961
1977
1982
Charmey (gruyère)
Vaulruz
Neirivue
Vaulruz
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Hommes - Equipe de 5
106
24:06:28
4
803
PASCHE Misael
FEAL Theo
BUCHILLIER Melissa
HENCHOZ Loïc
MATHEZ Olivier
JAQUILLARD Lionel
ZULAUF Aloïs
SOTTAS Amélie
Les Déchaînés
1992
2003
2003
2002
1982
2002
2002
2003
St-Cergue
Château-D'oex
Les Moulins
Château-D'oex
St-Cergue
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mixtes - Equipe de 8
105
24:05:59
5
602
REMY Séverine
MATTHEY Crystel
DAFFLON Valérie
HERRMANN Stefanie
REICHENBACH Lucie
LOVEY Anne
PELLET Joanie
Les mistinguettes
1990
1985
1976
1983
1985
1981
1987
Charmey
Cudrefin
Charmey
Gstaad
Morlon
Vallorbe
Gsteig
FR
VD
FR
BE
FR
VD
BE
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 7
104
24:01:47
6
706
BOURNEZ Clement
BESSON Marine
MARCEAU Chloe
LAURENCE Dimitri
SALVI Nicolas
MARCEAU Bastien
MICHEL Claude-Antoine
La partouze des frouzes
1987
1989
1988
1988
1983
1984
1987
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Vuillecin
Doubs
Malpas
Vuillecin
Champagnole
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Hommes - Equipe de 7
104
24:04:52
7
704
ROSSIER Colin
DE DYCKER Stephan
GENTON Eric
HENCHOZ Dominique
ZULAUF Gael
DE DYCKER Rhys
GENTON Elie
ZULAUF Frédéric
Ski-Club Alpina
1967
1970
1962
1957
2000
2000
2002
1969
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Hommes - Equipe de 8
104
24:13:52
8
801
TENA Angélique
SUDAN Mike
GRANDJEAN Didier
GURTNER Bastian
OTTOZ Samuel
KIZILDAG Tanju
L'Ange et les 5 Démons du Ski-Club Lys
1987
1984
1979
1980
1981
1971
Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Matrab
Riaz
Senèdes
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mixtes - Equipe de 6
102
24:12:24
9
805
SCHITTLI Vincent
MERMOUD Aline
DUCOMMUN Laetitia
JAQUET Florian
CHABLOZ Emanuel
ROSSIER Simon
L'équipe
1989
1996
1996
1997
1998
1992
Château-D'oex
Poliez Le Grand
Cheseaux
Grandvillard
Château D'oex
Yvorne
-
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
SUI
Mixtes - Equipe de 6
100
24:11:59
10
809
MORIER Yvan
VILLAFUERTE Carlos
GRIESSLER Harald
PIERREVELCIN Tristan
JAHAJ Deli
HENCHOZ Sullivan
SEYDOUX Lionel
BERDOZ David
1996
1966
1971
1992
1992
1989
1984
1986
Château-D'oex
Chateau D'oex
Pully
Ammerschwihr
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
La Tour-De-Trême
Rougemont
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
FR
VD
SUI
Hommes - Equipe de 8
99
24:04:31