Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

174 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Frauen 16 - 24
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
328
Aquastar
HAMMERL Sophie
2001
Binz
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
329
Schwimmklub Zollikon
PILLOUD Chloé
1998
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
378
RIBI Sabine
1999
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
377
RIBI Stéphanie
2001
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
371
NIGG Laura
1999
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
360
CRESSON Jeanne
1994
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Frauen 16 - 24

Frauen 25 - 34
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
316
MULROY Maura
1989
Küsnacht
ZH
USA
Frauen 25 - 34
318
AMT
REYNOLDS Olivia
1986
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Frauen 25 - 34
335
CAROL Sabrina
1984
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
336
MIZZON Arianna
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
347
OLG Bern
SCHMOCKER Kathrin
1988
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
348
SCHWANDER Daria
1989
Unterengstringen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
354
Jahns Reisen Inc.
DJALALI Sima
1984
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
GER
Frauen 25 - 34
355
NAEGELI Fabienne
1987
Reinach (bl)
BL
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
375
KAUSEN Charlotte
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
364
DUDLI Chantal
1989
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
361
OLDEFEST Mirja
1985
Wil (sg)
SG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
489
LUBITZ SARAH
1989
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34

Frauen 35 - 44
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
STAHEL Michèle
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
307
Trizo
WACHSMUTH Antje
1975
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
319
Aquatic Masters Team Zürich
ALTIN özlem
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
332
SWIMATIC
VONROTZ Liza
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
338
SMZ
KREY Erika
1981
Baden
AG
USA
Frauen 35 - 44
339
MOHR Michaela
1976
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
341
STADLER DAMISCH Julia
1974
Herrliberg
ZH
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
346
EGARTNER Maria
1980
Einsiedeln
SZ
AUT
Frauen 35 - 44
373
BOLLHALDER Maja
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
369
BRUNCKHORST Corinna
1974
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
359
PAAVILAINEN Kaisa
1974
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
491
FELIX Melyssa
1980
Berikon
AG
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
492
TICHY Angelika
1983
Wädenswil
ZH
GER
Frauen 35 - 44

Frauen 45 - 54
25

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
302
SCHWEIZER HENNIGES Ariane
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
304
RÉVÉSZ-UJVÁRI Krisztina
1968
Wallisellen
ZH
HUN
Frauen 45 - 54
306
michelle yanefski
YANEFSKI Michelle
1967
Pittsburgh
ZH
USA
Frauen 45 - 54
308
GÜSEWELL Angelika
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
311
KUBLI Brigitt
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
312
SCHMID Jeannette
1966
Oberengstringen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
317
Aquatic Masters Team Zurich
PILLOUD Jeannine
1964
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
321
CARRERA Patrizia
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
326
GARGIULO Sandra
1972
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
327
GUBLER Daniela
1967
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
337
SMZ
ASKEW Kate
1971
Maur
ZH
AUS
Frauen 45 - 54
345
WRONA-EDEN Alina
1965
Zürich
ZH
USA
Frauen 45 - 54
349
Skz
HEEG Iris
1968
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
351
STOKES-SMITH Jennifer
1973
Baar
ZG
USA
Frauen 45 - 54
352
MAECHLER Andrea M
1969
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
353
REICHEL Sibylle
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
374
MORRA Christine
1966
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
372
EBNÖTHER Eva
1968
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
370
BERGHOFF Ina
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
367
MÜLLI Maria
1973
Zollikon
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
366
EHINGER Judith
1971
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
365
WEHRLI Martina
1972
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
363
-
HÄRTSCH Yvonne
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
362
EBERHARD-WOLFER Susanne
1970
Oberwil-Lieli
AG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
357
ECKERT Christine
1965
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54

Frauen 55 - 64
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
305
MOSS Sara
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
310
SCHNEIDER Gabriela
1960
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
322
DICKSON Robin Kyburg
1955
East Lansing
-
USA
Frauen 55 - 64
323
SCHEIWILER Marisa
1959
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
325
DENZER MESMER Trix
1956
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
330
KOHLI Renate
1959
Uster
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
343
Trizo
GULDIMANN Barbara
1960
Forch
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
344
DÖRGELOH Maya
1959
Uitikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
358
HOFSTETTER Susanne
1958
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64

Frauen 65+
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
315
JÄCKLI Barbara
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
324
BERTSCHI Monika
1949
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
376
RÜEDI Susanne
1950
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+

Fun Frauen
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
313
HOFMANN Fabienne
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
314
HOFMANN Carole-Maud
1978
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
320
SRV Linth
MELCHIOR Karin
1968
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
Fun Frauen
331
NIEDT Sibylle
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
333
BÜHLER Eliane
1990
Wald (zh)
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
340
LABUSSIERE Anne
1976
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
FRA
Fun Frauen
356
SLUKA Susanna
1984
Zürich
ZH
GER
Fun Frauen
490
Gemschis
ROSENBERG Anja
1971
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
GER
Fun Frauen

Fun Männer
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
32
SKZ
EDASSERY Rivin
1993
Egg
ZH
AUT
Fun Männer
46
GEORGE Damian
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
68
GRANDJEAN Daniel
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
76
RIEDI Marcel
1966
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
71
EATON Thomas
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
70
HEWER Michael
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
289
BARTNEL FRANK
1984
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer

Jungs 12 - 15
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Aquastars
LUIS Kropp
2003
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
GER
Jungs 12 - 15
31
Aquastar
HAMMERL Benjamin
2004
Maur
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
51
Schwimmklub Zollikon
GERARDU Rex
2003
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
NED
Jungs 12 - 15

Mädchen 12 - 15
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
BALDO Xenia
2005
Zollikonzollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
309
ISZL
VARGA Dorottya
2003
Risch
ZG
HUN
Mädchen 12 - 15
334
CAROL Eileen
2003
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
342
Schwimmklub Zollikon
GERARDU Kim
2004
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
NED
Mädchen 12 - 15
350
Baar
SMITH Zoë
2005
Baar
ZG
USA
Mädchen 12 - 15
368
STECK Annina
2011
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15

Männer 16 - 24
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
10
SCUW
PILLOUD Etienne
2000
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
37
KELLER Lucas
2001
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
50
Meilen
HULSBERGEN Nick
1999
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
60
Schwimmclub Thalwil
MESMER Till
1996
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
78
STECK Julian
2002
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24

Männer 25 - 34
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
MEISSER Christian
1984
Klosters-Serneus
GR
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
47
ZÜGER Raphael
1987
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
49
OBRYK Robert
1991
Zürich
ZH
POL
Männer 25 - 34