Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Petit Tour Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
361
BERRUT Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:08:46
2
362
BERRUT Marjorie
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:14:11
00:05:25
3
309
POULIN Soraya
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:19:19
00:10:33
4
364
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:22:34
00:13:48
5
340
SALEMI Diana
1990
Collombey
VS
POR
Trail 21k - Dames
02:25:28
00:16:42
6
328
GIROUD Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:26:54
00:18:08
7
333
CURDY Ariane
1982
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:32:52
00:24:06
8
358
COQUOZ Hilkka
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Vétérans Dames
02:33:24
00:24:38
9
353
BOURNOUD Isabelle
1984
Saint Paul
-
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:36:13
00:27:27
10
356
HORN Elmarie
1973
Les Moulins
VD
RSA
Trail 21k - Dames
02:36:13
00:27:27

Scratch Petit Tour Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
385
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:37:07
2
342
ROBAS Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:44:16
00:07:09
3
368
LUCA Deangelis
1998
1206
VD
USA
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:52:24
00:15:17
4
348
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:56:07
00:19:00
5
365
TORNARE Yann
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:59:09
00:22:02
6
344
ROSSIER Pierre
1988
Orsières
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
02:03:23
00:26:16
7
367
PUTALLAZ Sebastien
1982
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
02:04:21
00:27:14
8
308
MARET Jacky
1974
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
02:05:22
00:28:15
9
343
COLINET Guillaume
1996
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Trail 21k - Hommes
02:05:27
00:28:20
10
381
LEONARD Vivien
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
02:08:22
00:31:15

Scratch Grand Tour Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Giétroz
1
39
PERROLLAZ Olivia
1989
Combloux
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
08:15:55
4:36:14 (1)
2
71
GEORGEON Laure
1986
Saint-Jeoire
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
08:16:54
00:00:59
4:37:30 (2)
3
18
REUSE Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Vétérans Dames
08:48:09
00:32:14
4:48:10 (3)
4
3
HILDEBRAND Carmen
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
Trail 62k - Dames
09:01:15
00:45:20
4:56:40 (6)
5
105
JACQUIER Alexandra
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
09:14:14
00:58:19
4:51:01 (5)
6
21
FLEURY Sarah
1997
Lampertheim
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
09:16:09
01:00:14
4:50:47 (4)
7
80
GOLAY SCHILTER Danièle
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Vétérans Dames
09:40:31
01:24:36
5:29:58 (10)
8
44
ESCOFFIER Sandrine
1973
Thorens Glieres
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
09:45:53
01:29:58
5:14:37 (8)
9
116
BALY Sandrine
1977
Territet
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
09:48:48
01:32:53
5:10:51 (7)
10
38
DOKE Marie
1964
Combloux
-
GBR
Trail 62k - Vétérans Dames
09:54:03
01:38:08
5:14:56 (9)

Scratch Grand Tour Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Giétroz
1
122
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:28:26
3:24:17 (1)
2
113
BURNS William (billy)
1969
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:28:26
00:00:00
3:24:19 (2)
3
46
SAVOY Olivier
1977
Saint Jorioz
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:35:54
00:07:28
3:41:33 (3)
4
14
PERRAUDIN Mikaël
1980
Versegères
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:03:42
00:35:16
3:44:14 (4)
5
100
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:08:30
00:40:04
3:47:37 (6)
6
121
MILLIUS Stephane
1963
Verossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Vétérans Hommes
07:09:17
00:40:51
3:56:43 (8)
7
69
WINKELMANN Remo
1973
Unterseen
BE
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:16:21
00:47:55
4:06:51 (10)
8
2
KUBARA Kacper
1998
Southampton
-
POL
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:17:04
00:48:38
3:47:34 (5)
9
24
LIBERT Damien
1991
Saint-Servais
-
BEL
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:28:54
01:00:28
4:36:49 (26)
10
37
LECHTHALER Jochen
1980
Aidlingen
-
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:32:33
01:04:07
4:01:18 (9)