Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch KM Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
13
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
KM - Elites Femmes
00:42:07
2
306
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
KM - Elites Femmes
00:44:21
00:02:14
3
303
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
KM - Elites Femmes
00:46:01
00:03:54
4
307
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
KM - Elites Femmes
00:46:56
00:04:49
5
552
LANG Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
00:50:45
00:08:38
6
344
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
KM - Vétérans Femmes
00:52:02
00:09:55
7
305
BACH Géraldine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
KM - Elites Femmes
00:53:08
00:11:01
8
308
AOUAD Soumaya
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
KM - Elites Femmes
00:54:17
00:12:10
9
328
BEAUVIR Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
00:55:41
00:13:34
10
318
TARNOVSKAYA Christina
2004
Lavigny
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
00:55:58
00:13:51

Scratch Double Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
1
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:09:32
0:40:52 (1)
2
2
EGLI Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:14:01
00:04:29
0:43:42 (2)
3
82
TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA Ferran
1973
Canillo
-
AND
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
01:14:44
00:05:12
0:43:56 (3)
4
86
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
01:17:28
00:07:56
0:45:06 (4)
5
87
RONCORONI Mattia
1977
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
01:18:18
00:08:46
0:46:14 (5)
6
4
PLEIJTE Tim
1985
Vlissingen
-
NED
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:21:25
00:11:53
0:48:39 (9)
7
3
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
Sauze D'oulx
-
ITA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:22:04
00:12:32
0:47:58 (7)
8
34
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:22:09
00:12:37
0:48:38 (8)
9
22
ERNI Mikko
1984
Boudry
NE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:22:46
00:13:14
0:47:17 (6)
10
35
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:25:06
00:15:34
0:50:15 (11)

Scratch Double Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
11
DEWALLE Christel
1983
Cornier
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:21:40
0:48:42 (1)
2
12
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:24:10
00:02:30
0:50:21 (2)
3
126
FAVRE Corinne
1970
Avrieux
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:29:02
00:07:22
0:52:41 (3)
4
9
MAGLIANO Camilla
1985
Torino
-
ITA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:30:32
00:08:52
0:54:11 (5)
5
15
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Clery
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:30:38
00:08:58
0:53:35 (4)
6
14
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:35:47
00:14:07
0:56:27 (6)
7
41
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:38:55
00:17:15
0:57:51 (7)
8
60
SERAFINI Susanna
1974
Bellinzona
TI
ITA
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:40:41
00:19:01
0:58:58 (8)
9
8
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:41:16
00:19:36
0:59:30 (9)
10
61
LERESCHE Anne
1969
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:48:08
00:26:28
1:03:53 (10)

Scratch KM Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
543
MILLO Olivier
1982
Stosswihr
-
FRA
KM - Elites Hommes
00:36:56
2
548
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
KM - Elites Hommes
00:37:53
00:00:57
3
335
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
00:39:14
00:02:18
4
551
LANG Tristan
1999
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
00:40:13
00:03:17
5
313
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
KM - Elites Hommes
00:40:37
00:03:41
6
549
HOFER Esteban
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
KM - Elites Hommes
00:40:43
00:03:47
7
553
JEANNEROD Yvan
1987
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
KM - Elites Hommes
00:40:58
00:04:02
8
336
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
00:41:18
00:04:22
9
312
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
KM - Elites Hommes
00:41:45
00:04:49
10
350
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
KM - Vétérans Hommes
00:42:20
00:05:24