Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

173 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

13 KM - Seniors Dames
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
PICCINELLI Stéphanie
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
8
HUGUELET Mélissa
1985
Courtelary
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
18
MAURER Tamara
1980
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
21
GX Racing
BINGGELI Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
22
PELLETIER Faye
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
23
Cross-Club Tramelan
MATHEZ Méryl
1991
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
26
VUILLEUMIER Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
32
HOFER Carmen
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
37
FLEISCHLIN Priska
1982
Geuensee
LU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
40
PELLETIER Celine
1981
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
41
HOSTETTLER Ophelie
1987
Belprahon
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
48
tab-di.com
RUEGGE Tabea
1983
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
51
NICOLET Alice
1994
Saulcy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
53
MORIER Sarah
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
54
VAUTHIER Anne
1987
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
56
VANNONI Celine
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
59
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1979
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
62
HOFMANN Léa
1998
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
63
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
67
GAILLARD Aixala
1997
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
69
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
74
TAILLARD Océane
1991
Colombier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
78
KHASENOVA Nuriya
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
82
ZBINDEN Olivia
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
89
Club sandwich
HARI Monika
1987
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
96
CATTIN Cinthia
1984
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
101
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
104
CHATELAIN Sarah
1980
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
106
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
112
Cross club des fées
CATTIN Deborah
1985
Gals
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
114
SCHAFROTH Sabrina
1981
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
125
RIBEIRO Sonia
1989
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
134
ORDULU Donatella
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
145
GERBER Réjane
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
154
BRYOIS Pauline
1998
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
158
CHRISTEN Annie
1992
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
160
GORGÉ Lucie
1995
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
162
ROSSEL Marie
1992
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
LAROPPE Sébastien
1990
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
6
Team Pression
STRAHM Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
7
CA Courtelary
PARATTE Bastien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
10
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
25
Atopium
JUILLERAT Matthieu
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
35
GORGÉ Benoît
1998
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
38
LOZANO Adan
1987
Areuse
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
42
WYSS Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
43
Tanner
TANNER Simon
1986
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
44
Néant
MORAND Yannick
1985
Erlach
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
45
Paratte Optique SA
PARATTE Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
49
tab-di.com
RUEGGE Martin
1980
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
60
BAPTÉ Sami
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
70
ZÜRCHER Cédric
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
71
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
76
BACHMANN Dorian
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
77
BACHMANN Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
79
***
MISEREZ Xavier
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
81
DJALLO Omar
1988
Troinex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
83
BUGNON Christophe
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
88
Club sandwich
FRÉSARD Matej
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
90
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
95
KOKKALIS Dimitrios
1980
Biel
BE
GRE
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
99
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
102
Wellness Center Tramelan
SPINELLI Flavio
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
105
FLURY David
1987
Dombresson
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
109
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
119
SIEGENTHALER Patric
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
126
LEITE Joào
1984
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
136
ORDULU Nils
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
138
DA SILVA Sébastien
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
139
RINDLISBACHER Dylan
1995
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
141
avenir Cycliste territoire de belfort
ORNY Florian
1991
Combremont-Petit
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
142
KRUMM Bastien
1995
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
147
GABRIELE Sergio
1982
Courtételle
JU
ITA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
153
PECAUT Jonatan
1996
Court
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
155
NUNES Luis
1983
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
157
ROSSI Danilo
1990
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
159
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
163
ROSSEL Marc
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
165
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
166
Free to run - Wellness Center Tramelan
LASHKARI Roshan
1995
Tramelan
BE
AFG
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
167
GYGER Simon
1990
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
168
DUSAUTOIR Nicolas
1982
Twann
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
169
NOSRAT Nuri
1993
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
171
BILAND Jonas
1988
Wettingenwettingen
AG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
173
RIVA Florian
1980
Avoudrey
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
15
BARBEY Laure
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
19
STANIC Paola
1974
Muri Bei Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
33
perret
PERRET Isabelle
1976
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
36
SEIDEL Sandrine
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
72
ADATTE Nathalie
1970
Mont-Soleil
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
80
Cross Club Tramelan
PERILLO Anne-Catherine
1978
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
85
KAMBER Estelle
1969
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
93
FLÜCKIGER Marida
1971
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
128
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
137
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
148
CHOPARD MEYER Claude-Lise
1974
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
151
DÉLÉTROZ Rachel
1973
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
CLÉMENT Carmen
1964
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
24
cross club tramelan
CHATELAIN Marie-Claude
1954
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
28
SIROIS Janick
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
29
VINCENT Lyne
1965
Promasens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
30
DROUIN Isabelle
1967
Lausanne
VD
CAN
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
47
DROZ Fifi
1957
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
57
Cross Club Tramelan
VUILLE Carmen
1963
Champoz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
94
GAGNEBIN Christine
1963
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
115
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
116
Cross Club Les Fées du VDT
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique Ghislaine
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
120
GS Ajoie
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
121
ALBERT Marianna
1954
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
127
WEISS Heidi
1958
Grenchen
SO
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
130
PERRET RITA
1956
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
132
BUCHWALDER Claudine
1959
Savagnier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
135
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Véronique
1968
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2
BIÉTRY Philippe
1973
Bulle
FR
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
9
KLEMANOVITS Mark
1974
Bern
BE
HUN
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
16
BC 74 Basel
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
20
Fsg neuveville
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
27
FUSS Rolf
1974
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
34
DEUBELBEISS Adrian
1976
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
39
SCHÄR Christophe
1976
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
50
MOUZO Martin
1978
Cormondrèche
NE
ESP
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
52
ZIMMERMANN Michael
1971
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
55
KILCHER Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
58
REALE Richard
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
64
GUARINI Nicandro
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
75
BURRI Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
86
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Ruffny
1969
Delémont
JU
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
87
Couraudon
COURAUDON Antarès
1977
Denges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
97
DI FERDINANDO Orlando
1971
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
107
GRAF Rene
1974
Orpund
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
113
SCHAFROTH Sébastien
1976
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
117
TREUTHARDT Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
118
ZELLER Thierry
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
123
NEGRI Jerome
1976
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
129
ROY Patrick
1975
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
143
WAINSENKER Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
149
BRISEBARD Julien
1972
Rochefort
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
161
RODRIGUEZ RUBEN
1978
Acacias
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
172
GROSSENBACHER Glenn
1973
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
GISI Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
13
Cross club Tramelan
ROMANG Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
14
RAIS Léon
1952
Les Enfers
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
17
Cross club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Raymond
1960
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
31
LOEWER Jean-Marc
1966
Promasens
FR
-
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
46
GERBER Didier
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
61
CONRAD Heini
1951
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
65
LOUREIRO Orlando
1967
Tramelan
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
66
GAILLARD Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
68
CRETI Matteo
1963
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
73
Swisscom
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
84
ZBINDEN Walter
1956
Roches (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
91
BÜRGI Dominique
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
92
--
KALTENRIEDER Roland
1948
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
98
WAHL Didier
1968
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
100
Normand Bourquin
BOURQUIN Normand
1956
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
103
REGAZZI Stefano
1966
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
108
HERRLI Thierry
1961
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
110
Laufbewegung BL Therwil
SCHENKEL Christoph
1964
Therwil
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
111
Cheshire Hill Billies
COOPER Mike
1963
Crans Montana
VS
GBR
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
122
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
124
HINTERMANN Max
1956
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
131
GINDRAT Gérard
1960
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
133
STEINER Stefan
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
140
ADAM Philippe
1965
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
144
MONTAVON JACQUES
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
146
Team BoldaiR Sport
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
150
CROSS CLUB TRAMELAN
JEANRICHARD Vincent
1966
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
152
PÉCAUT BERNARD
1949
Court
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
156
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
164
BEER Roland
1968
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
170
LG Niederbipp
BRINGOLD Andreas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2