Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

152 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
5
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
16
VC Nyon
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Amateurs
25
GS Ajoie Compétition
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Amateurs
27
PB/ team dupasquier sport
GENTIZON Valentin
1999
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Amateurs
33
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Amateurs
37
Team Akros Renfer SA
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
45
GROB Guillaume
1992
Chesières
VD
SUI
Amateurs
49
Cyclophile Sédunois
BARRAS Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
Amateurs
53
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
SPECCHIER Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Amateurs
56
Cyclophile Sédunois
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
58
TacTac Team
BURRI Fabian
1990
Köniz
BE
SUI
Amateurs
63
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
65
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Amateurs
66
Vélo club Moyenne Durance
DELFINO Benjamin
1991
Digne Les Bains
-
FRA
Amateurs
70
Team Papival Bergamont
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
71
Team Atc 26 donzere
MASSA Leo
1994
Annecy
-
FRA
Amateurs
73
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Amateurs
76
Team VTT Papival Bergamont
MOTTIEZ Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
79
Pédale Bulloise
BOSCHUNG Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Amateurs
80
Cyclophile Bex
ANDEBREHAN Maekele
1996
Bex
VD
ERI
Amateurs
81
cyclophile sédunois
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Amateurs
88
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
90
Roth Echafaudages cycling team
GUEX Quentin
1996
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
93
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
202
Vc Payerne racing team
BONNY Marie
2001
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Dames
203
BALBI Eleonora
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
204
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
210
CCL
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames

Les Petits Craks
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks
702
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks
703
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks
704
PANCHAUD Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks
705
Union Cycliste Gessienne
REMON Marcos
2012
Bellevue
-
ESP
Les Petits Craks
706
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks
707
Pédale Bulloise
VOLET Sacha
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks
708
ALVES Eva
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks

Masters 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
15
VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTT
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
19
Dani VTT Felt
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 1
21
PULSE Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Masters 1
31
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
34
TEAM TESAG UVEX
OBERSON Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
36
la roue verte / Triviera
VAUTHEY Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 1
38
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
40
Team DIEVA
ALVES Patrick
1982
Broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
43
Vélo Club Vevey
MELLINA William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
47
WOEFFRAY Johann
1983
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 1
48
BENDER Fabien
1988
Choëx
VS
SUI
Masters 1
50
Stöckli Racing Team
NIEDERBERGER Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
61
Monteux-rennaz-cyclisme / GX RACING
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1
68
individuel
VOLET Romain
1985
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
83
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
96
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
6
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
8
LOZANO Oscar
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Masters 2
10
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 2
14
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
17
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
22
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
26
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 2
29
MORATTEL Julien
1977
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 2
32
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
35
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
39
Mont Racine Spirit
RYKART Nils
1978
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
44
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 2
55
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 2
57
Le Gang
DJURINEC Carlo
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
59
VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
62
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 2
64
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
LECOULTRE Virgile
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
67
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 2
75
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
77
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
78
Vélo Club Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
82
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
84
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
85
BESSAT Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
86
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
87
cyclophile morgien
FROIDEVAUX Bastien
1971
Saint-Saphorin-Sur/morges
VD
SUI
Masters 2
89
Vélo Club Tramelan
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
92
Papival-Bergamont
MORARD Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters 2
95
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
LARAMÉE Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 3
9
Rennaz Montreux
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
12
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
13
DESPONDS Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
18
CNN Tri Nyon
KNÖLL Ingo
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
20
velosprint cossonay / thommencycle
BERSETH William
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
24
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
28
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
41
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
42
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna
PAULIN Andre
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
Masters 3
52
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
54
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch
NICCA Christian
1967
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
69
LE GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
Team VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Filles
602
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 Filles
603
zeta cycling club
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 Filles
604
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Filles

U10 - U15 Garçons
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
ROTH Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
501
Team VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
502
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
503
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
504
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
505
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
506
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
507
Cycles Pache
BRANDENBERGER Paul
2008
Corbières
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
508
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
509
VC ECHALLENS
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
510
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
511
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
ROTH Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
512
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
513
vélo club StJulien
SACHETTO Maxence
2005
St Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
U10 - U15 Garçons
514
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Florian
2008
Perly
GE
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
515
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
516
VC Payerne - PRO Cycles
SCHALLER Théo
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
517
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons
529
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 Garçons

U17 Cadets
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
302
VCE Martigny
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U17 Cadets
303
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
304
Pédale Bulloise
BORLOZ Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U17 Cadets
305
vc nyon / 4Ride
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U17 Cadets
306
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
307
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycles
SCHMID Steve
2003
Font Fr
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
308
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
U17 Cadets
309
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U17 Cadets
310
vélo club excelsior Martigny
MARET Gratien
2004
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
U17 Cadets
311
Velosprint-cossonay
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U17 Cadets
312
Cimes cycle
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
U17 Cadets
313
VC Fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
314
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U17 Cadets
315
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Cadets
316
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
U17 Cadets
317
VC Vevey
DANSSAERT Matéo
2004
Aigleaigle
VD
FRA
U17 Cadets
321
Cyclophile sédunois
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U17 Cadets
322
UCMontheysanne
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U17 Cadets

U17 Cadettes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U17 Cadettes
402
Cycles Prof Lüthi
BENOIT Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U17 Cadettes

U19 Juniors Hommes
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
23
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
30
VTT Balcon du Jura
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
46
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
51
Vélo Club Fribourg
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
60
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
BLANCK Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
72
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
74
VC Nyon
ROCHAT Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes
94
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes