Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

415 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Enfants Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
VALLET Alix
2010
.
-
-
Enfants Filles
1002
JORDAN Pauline
2011
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Enfants Filles
1003
JORDAN Alice
2009
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Enfants Filles
1004
VALLET Marine
2011
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Enfants Filles

Juniors Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
The Swiss gondola 2
JOLIAT Virginie
2002
Miège
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
502
GILLET Estelle
2000
Thollon-Les-Mémises
-
FRA
Juniors Filles
503
HELLER Magali
2000
Orbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
589
VALLET Marine
2001
.
-
-
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TRIBOLET Loïc
1999
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2
GERBER Thomas
1999
Bassins
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
3
Ski-Club Menier
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
4
JOLIAT Tim
1999
Zinal
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
5
HILTPOLD Basile
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
6
LO CONTE Max
2002
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
312
guinchard
GUINCHARD Max
2001
Equevillon
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
315
Team SAUCONY & EJCA
VUITTON Morgan
2001
Orgelet
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
504
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
505
Safram
URBAN Sophia
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
506
CAF Haut Jura
KISSEL Claire
1987
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
507
Mountain Performance
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
508
Systemaction
BRAUN CORREA Barbara
1984
Annecy
-
BRA
Seniors Dames
509
Team Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
510
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
511
TURLEY Laura
1986
Carouge (ge)
GE
IRL
Seniors Dames
512
Indre Kutkaite
KUTKAITE Indre
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
513
Anne Albert
ALBERT Anne
1982
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
514
SC Frasne Drugeon
LETOUBLON Salomé
1990
Mouthe
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
515
SportQuest-ppcAlpi
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
516
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
517
CAF Annemasse Saleve
BEANLAND Rachel
1979
Ambilly
-
GBR
Seniors Dames
518
VERNET Aline
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
519
AUBERT Chloé
1992
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
520
NUOFFER Anne Sophie
1987
Sionsion
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
521
Dent d’Oche
DE MALLIARD Anne Lorraine
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
522
DARD Gwendoline
1993
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
523
JURGENS Claire
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
524
ROCHAT Jade
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
525
T'n'T
TRELA Agata
1987
Prémanon
-
POL
Seniors Dames
526
CAF haut jura
RIZZETTO Claudine
1985
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
527
JAMEY Juliette
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
528
ROSSET Juliette
1997
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
529
KEMTER Dorit
1981
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
530
Renvoise
RENVOISE Aude
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
531
BIRCHLER Rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
532
DUPIEU Marianne
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
533
GOZEL Olivia
1990
Chicago
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
587
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Seniors Dames
588
KRUMMEL Noemi
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
590
Sté. Blancpain SA
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Tancua
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
591
MARCOUX Patrizia
1984
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
129

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
Sport Quest
HORNER Damien
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
MÜNGER Xavier
1985
Vich
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
STRECKER Jerome
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
Skieurs Rousselands
AUZIAS Aurélien
1985
Les Rousses
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
VENDRAMI Colin
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
13
TuxedoTeam
WIDMER Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
Safram
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
TuxedoTeam
PATIES Thomas
1985
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
Safram
PALMIERI Nils
1987
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
CAF Haut Jura
FAURE Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
18
LIECHTI Mathieu
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Systemaction
MAILLARD Vincent
1993
Paudex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
21
SYSTEMACTION
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
22
Systemaction
KLEISER Johannes
1990
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
23
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Team Fous-Toi D'Ca
ALLAZ Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
DUBOL Sebastien
1992
Ville Du Pont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
26
PRIVAT Guillaume
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
ROBIN Baptiste
1988
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
28
MOËNNE-LOCCOZ Teddy
1988
Ayse
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
CN Pontarlier Triathlon
DUMANS Fabrice
1984
Montperreux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
30
BONNERUE Grégoire
1989
Le Russey
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
31
MARTIN Ricardo
1986
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
BONNET Geoffroy
1987
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
33
Samuel Coulin
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
ALLENDER Paul
1998
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
CHOPARD
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
CROCE Lorenzo
1986
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
BOURIEL Yoann
1983
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
39
Novio Fire Team
BAUMGARTNER Robin
1986
Signy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
40
Ski club mont noir
BATICLE Quentin
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
41
VALLOTTON Andy
1995
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
MOINAT Jeremie
1994
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
LLOYD Tim
1982
Prangins
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
44
CHARLET Remi
1987
Choux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
45
BESSIE Eric
1983
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
GERMANOVITCH Gregory
1985
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
47
DevinDuVillage
BACKES Moritz
1981
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
48
CAS
FRAGNIÈRE Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
49
Chez nous en altitude
DUPUY Florian
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
Val de Joux
MULLER Léonard
1989
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
Ski club bout de bois
KRAMER Sylvain
1989
Berolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
MENOUILLARD Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
53
MEIER Quentin
1990
Bern
BE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
54
TWK
HAUENSTEIN Cédric
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Origin'HAUT
MARTIN Romarie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
RINALDI Arnaud
1987
Saint Blaise
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
57
VRB Team
FAVRE Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
58
Les amis de la course
JAQUIER Benjamin
1996
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
BOURGEAUX Mathieu
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
Haut Jura Ski
HUGON Xavier
1983
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
62
GONIN Clément
1997
Bercher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
63
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
PETIOT ROUZET Arnaud
1981
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
64
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
. Nestor
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
CUINET Maxime
1983
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
67
URRA Xabier
1986
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ESP
Seniors Hommes
68
NICOLAS Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
TRYVERDON
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
BERTHET-TISSOT Marien
1989
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
71
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
MUYARD Nicolas
1985
La Cure
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
73
CAF Annemasse Saleve
BEANLAND Andy
1981
Ambilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
DevinDuVillage
PFLUGFELDER Boris
1979
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
75
ncs traileman
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
76
Guibert Bike
GUIBERT Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
VAN DER ZEE Alexandre
1980
Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
Haut Jura Vo3max Triathlon
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
79
alive88
REIDY Max
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
80
HAGEN Deyan
1986
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
DÉCOMBAZ Damien
1986
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
BOQUET Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
83
E.J.C.A
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
84
CARLESSI Alexandre
1990
Mies
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
Gueorgui Todorov
TODOROV Gueorgui
1980
Genève
GE
BUL
Seniors Hommes
86
Alive88
HAGEN Maël
1988
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
CHABBEY Bastien
1990
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
Planet endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
EPFL-Planet endurance
LLIMOS AUBACH Gerard
1992
Clarens
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
90
Les Gogols
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
Lionel Golay
GOLAY Lionel
1986
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
LAVIGNE Florian
1989
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
93
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
VALLET Marc
1983
Boujeons
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
95
HUEMER Michael
1986
Neuzeug
VD
AUT
Seniors Hommes
96
DETRAUX François
1981
Nyon
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
97
International Clowns
REUBELT Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Hommes
98
MEMBRIVES Jordi
1987
Nyon
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
99
Sac a Raclette
FALLET Vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
100
CAF du Leman - Les Vorosses
DEVILLE Damien
1983
Allinges
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
101
LE COUR GRANDMAISON Josselin
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
Timatec
COULON Willy
1994
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
Timatec
BOURDONNÉ Fabrice
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
105
WID KITEBOARDING
VERNA Alexandre
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
106
NOMEA
FAVET Baptiste
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Kinetik Sports
GOMEZ Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
108
MUSY Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
109
Sport-Ups
PIDOUX Romain
1980
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
111
DUPRÉ Alexandre
1993
Tavaux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
112
MARESCHAL Alban
1989
Champdivers
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
113
MARESCHAL Adrien
1987
Tavaux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
114
MOREL Arthur
1996
Morez
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
115
Triathlon club Genève
BOSSET Arnaud
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
Lanches Sport
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
LACROIX Romain
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
118
LUCATO Gregory
1980
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
ABAD Daniel
1991
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
BRAVO Gorka
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
Vésenaz
FAVRE Robin
1998
Genèvegenève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
FFCAM
BENNACEUR Salim
1983
Villers Le Lac
-
ALG
Seniors Hommes
123
Ski Club CERN
RIU Oriol
1992
St Genis Pouilly
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
124
COLLART Sebastien
1979
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
125
PLANSON Bastien
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
126
Gym Morges
VENDRAMI Loris
1994
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
ABOUCHAR Michel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
Team Haut Brion
GOLAY Guillaume
1991
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
307
Vez Team
VEZ David
1990
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
308
RCHJM
PANISSET Guillaume
1995
Saint Lupicin
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
311
Aprotec
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
313
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
JUILLAGUET Will
1996
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
314
WAHLEN Bastien
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
317
JUILLAGUET Swann
1995
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
318
DEBIERNE Lucas
1994
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
54

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
534
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
535
Anières bouge
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
536
C-TA-C
HAUSWIRTH Laure
1970
Bursins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
537
Teysalpi
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
538
CLÉMENT Karin
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
539
BRINGHEN Christa
1970
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
540
DECLERCQ Joëlle
1965
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
541
KLEPCZYNSKA ROUILLER Katarina
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
542
ODELLO Cecile
1967
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
543
Ski club Meinier
MAGNIN Marina
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
544
CAF Reignier
LAFFITTE Laurence
1966
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
545
JAQUES LOVERA Corinne
1960
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
546
Ski Club Meinier
BOLUMAR Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
547
Ski Club Meinier
METTLER Rosmarie
1964
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
548
SACCHI Chantal
1963
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
549
KELLER-AUBERT Chantal-Lin
1972
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
550
DEGLI AGOSTI Corinne
1961
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
551
Help for Hope
SEPPEY Evelyne
1971
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
552
HELP-FOR-HOPE
BAYS Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
553
TEAM LES DOLUS
COLLET Karine
1971
Lajoux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
554
MHEP
AHMAN Emilie
1974
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
555
L'HUILLIER Florence
1962
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
556
CTAC
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
557
TRICANA
LEULIET Véronique
1975
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
558
KOBLER Regula
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
559
Ski Club Meinier
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
560
Perform
DE DOMPIERRE Muriel
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
561
RACLOZ Vanessa
1974
Coppet
VD
NED
Vétérans Dames
562
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Catherine
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
563
POCHON Catherine
1959
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
564
CERRUTI Nathalie
1961
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
565
Ski club Meinier
BURGIN Ambre
1978
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
566
GIROD Evelina
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
567
Jedi's Gang
PESTALOZZI Claire
1967
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
568
Ski Club Meinier
BRUN Isabelle
1966
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
569
REINHOLD Karina
1975
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
570
INDERMÜHLE Laurelle
1976
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
571
Les TDPETTES
LEBARD Susan
1972
Villaz
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
572
TDPETTES
BOTTOLLIER DEPOIS Corinne
1970
Divonnes Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
573
DUBOIS Laurence
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
574
RENTSCH Valerie
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
575
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Helena
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
576
WaHe patent
WAGNER Sigrid
1968
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
577
KIEFFER Aurianne
1974
Hermance
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
578
BERNEY Karin
1966
Verbier
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
579
ROTA Hélène
1978
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
580
BONNET Anne-Claude
1977
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
581
WALKER Karen
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
582
KIESELBACH Berit
1978
Langen
-
GER
Vétérans Dames
583
GREUSSET Veronique
1971
Miribel
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
584
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
585
ECUYER SICRE Vanessa
1978
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
586
GUINCHARD Carole
1974
Equevillon
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
592
MARQUES Valérie
1967
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
182

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
129
Cornalin Racing Team
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
130
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
NEYNABER Olivier
1968
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
131
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
MOTTU Guillaume
1973
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
133
AULOY Cédric
1972
Licey Sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
134
Tri Val de Gray
MONOT Sébastien
1974
Licey Sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
135
CAS Valdejoux
LACROIX Bruno
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
136
TEAM CLAUD'SPORT
ESPINAL Xavier
1975
Premanon
-
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
137
HALIMI Raphael
1974
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
138
MELSE Adriaan
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
NED
Vétérans Hommes
139
SCHAFFNER Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
140
Anières bouge
KRUGER Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
141
BÉRARD Quentin
1974
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
SC sur les Moulins
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
143
CAS Genève
CARNAT Jean-Christophe
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
WORMS Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
145
Sur les Moulins
JORDAN Alain
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
146
JONGBLOED Martijn
1972
Nyon
VD
NED
Vétérans Hommes
147
teysalpi
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
148
As-Phyxiés
VIANDAZ Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
149
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
150
Team çabottesouslespeaux
KÜHNI Guillaume
1975
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
151
MAZZOLI Stephane
1966
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
152
Lausanne Mies
EMERY Olivier
1960
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
153
WATZLAWICK. Stephan
1961
Mies
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
154
DIGNOES Alberto
1961
Vesenaz
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
155
CNN Tri Nyon
GARNIER Laurent
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
156
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
157
GERMEAU Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
158
SERMONDADE Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
159
BUXO Emeka
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
160
FROEHLY Daniel
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
161
ROUILLER Steve
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
162
SEDENKOV Mikhail
1976
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
163
HUNSINGER Philippe
1974
St-Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
164
Ski club Meinier
MAGNIN Patrick
1965
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
165
Grens Running Team
PIFFARD Christian
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
166
C-TA-C
CAMBRESY Bastian
1978
Bassins
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
167
Systemaction
LEWICKI Pawel
1964
Genève
GE
POL
Vétérans Hommes
168
Systemaction
DIXON Ben
1978
St Clement
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
169
Systemaction
WILLIAMS Wyndsor
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
170
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
CAF Reignier
LAFFITTE Emmanuel
1969
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
172
CAF Salève
PITTET Alain
1958
Andilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
173
C-TA-C
STARCK David
1978
Jongny
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
174
PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVE
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
1956
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
175
GANDRILLE Pascal
1972
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
176
TEAM MONT D'OR
GRESSET Herve
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
177
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
178
SACCHI Philippe
1960
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
179
MEYLAN Rémy
1977
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
180
ROGNER Ralf
1960
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
181
ski club Champagnole
KUHNI Jean
1951
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
182
ski club champagnole
MENTEUR Jacques
1953
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
183
SANTSCHY Laurent
1971
Mollens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
184
RAMACIOTTI Pascal
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
185
ZANETTA Grégoire
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
186
safram sailing
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
Rolex SA
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
188
FOURNIER Patrick
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
189
ANDREAZZA William
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
190
rostigraben
RATHJEN Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
191
patrice finetti
FINETTI Patrice
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
192
BLANC Philibert
1960
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
193
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
194
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Jack
1966
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
196
Team Claud’Sport
EXCOFFIER Claude
1954
Valleiry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
197
MARK Kernohan
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
198
MARTIN Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
KAHLBACHER Thierry
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
200
MANDEL Alexandre
1970
Thonon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
201
Ski Club Meinier
PITTET Patrice
1960
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
COURT Jean François
1971
Les Molunes
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
203
Team Planet endurance
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
GANTNER Michael
1971
Rickenbach Sz
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
jetfacile
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
Team Planet Endurance
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
DôleMan NovemBeurk Team
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
MHEP
AHMAN Peter
1972
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SWE
Vétérans Hommes
210
LAPOLADO
GILLIÉRON Jean-Luc
1969
Attalens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
211
GERMANIER Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
212
NovemBeurk Team (DôleMan)
COQUEUGNIOT Remy
1977
Groisy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
213
NOVEMBEURK TEAM
MORONVAL Alexandre
1977
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
214
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
215
Apaydin
APAYDIN Sebastien Sidik
1977
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
216
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
217
LEULIET Frédéric
1977
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
NovemBeurk team(Crozet limeur)
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
219
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
220
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
THEYTAZ Didier
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
222
GUNIAT Markus
1970
Essertines-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
Team GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
GSSIG
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
226
Sans
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
GSSIG
GERBER Daniel
1967
Sornard
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
228
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
229
Systemaction
SANDYS-LUMSDAINE James
1976
Founex
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
230
team gssig
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
231
DEVANTHERY Pascal
1962
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
232
OVERNEY Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
233
ARBEL Yannick
1976
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
234
david dupertuis
DUPERTUIS David
1970
Martigna
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
235
CERRUTI Francois
1959
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
236
team kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
237
Jedi's Gang
PESTALOZZI Patrick
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
238
Team Pellisier
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
239
SIRIEX Frédéric
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
240
FONTANA Piero
1958
Attalens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
241
- -
LIPARULO Alfonso
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
WOLFISBERG Josef
1960
Lonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
243
LEGRAND Jerome
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
244
PARATTE Christophe
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
245
LAMBERT Xavier
1976
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
246
OPPLIGER Yves
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
247
CSA
BOURCET Olivier Louis
1969
Oyonnax
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
248
BLAKLEY Matthew
1976
Genève
GE
USA
Vétérans Hommes
249
GOY Dominique
1973
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
250
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
251
AUBERT Léonard
1959
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
INDERMÜHLE Michael
1969
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
253
HADDAD Olivier
1975
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
BORRELLI Claudio
1970
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
255
COTTARELLI Michel
1965
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
256
FIANDER Ian
1970
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
DUBOIS Frederic
1969
Roole
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
258
Born2Grill
GAËTAN Marti
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
259
FAVRE Axel
1975
Echichens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
VILLARD Grégoire
1971
Lonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
261
versoix athlétisme
SIMON Stephane
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
262
MEYER Samuel
1972
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
263
VANANTY Dominique
1956
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
Autour du Trail
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
265
ORTH Thomas
1973
Genève
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
266
HERVE Thierry
1965
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
267
DELAVY Cedric
1970
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
268
LACROIX Michel
1950
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
269
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
270
WaHe patent IP To The Peak
HELBIG Christian
1963
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
271
PIGUET Laurent
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
SAFRAM SAILING
GAUTIER Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
273
KIEFFER Henri
1968
Hermance
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
Les Rousses
CARON Didier
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
275
GENARD Thierry
1967
Arzier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
276
BONNET David
1975
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
277
CUSENIER Jérôme
1973
Saint Vit
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
278
MARTIN Ludovic
1977
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
279
CESAM
MENDY Philippe
1978
Besancon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
280
CESAM
BADINA Jerome
1976
Trepot
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
281
ROSSET Jean
1964
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
STELLA Giancarlo
1967
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
BEAURIN Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
284
ski club Brentaz Vercorin
BUGNON Cédric
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
LO CONTE Antonio
1967
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
ES Ayent
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
SPENGLER Fred
1972
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
NOMEA
DONNET Jean
1959
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
289
NAYET Jerome
1974
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
290
GALLWEY Raphael
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
PERRAD Jean-Philippe
1977
Premanon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
292
RAY Jean-Luc
1966
Priay
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
293
Novio Fireteam
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
295
CNN Tri Nyon
BELLINI Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
296
HUGLI Dominique
1949
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
297
PORCHET Nicolas
1976
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
298
MICHAUD Stephane
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
299
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
300
Besançon Triathlon
THIEL Jérôme
1974
Besançon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
301
SECHAUD Francois
1952
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
302
PERREN Pierre-Alain
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
SAINMONT Damien
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
304
MEYER Thierry
1966
Collex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
REISACHER Karl
1962
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
306
SICRE Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
GAMBERALE Carlo
1969
Vernier
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
310
PubAdhésive
LAMOTHE Yvan
1976
Dully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
316
Rolex
DA SILVA Carlos
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
319
Jean et Pierre
ZÜRCHER Pierre
1967
Bex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes