Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

25K - Dames/Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3585
LAFAYE Céline
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1981
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
25KM - Elite Dames
02:35:24
3134
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
SO
SUI
25KM - Elite Dames
02:51:11
00:15:47
3476
KOSTER Carole
gerbersport
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
25KM - Elite Dames
02:55:31
00:20:07
4
3727
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
25KM - Elite Dames
02:56:15
00:20:51
5
3633
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
kiwicoaching
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
25KM - Seniors Dames 1
02:57:43
00:22:19
6
3537
JALLARD Monica
1978
Fontaines Ne
NE
POR
25KM - Seniors Dames 1
03:01:41
00:26:17
7
3605
MARIE Valentine
UA Sens
1989
Sens
-
FRA
25KM - Elite Dames
03:08:17
00:32:53
8
3099
ASSADI Véronique
AC Talant
1968
Dijon
-
FRA
25KM - Seniors Dames 2
03:09:08
00:33:44
9
3492
JACCOUD Marjolaine
CABroyard
1984
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
25KM - Elite Dames
03:10:12
00:34:48
10
3283
PERREN Karin
Lauftreff Spiez
1974
Wimmis
BE
SUI
25KM - Seniors Dames 1
03:11:06
00:35:42

25K - Hommes/Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3636
CHARITÉ Aurélien
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
1980
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:19:46
3516
LECLERC Maxime
team running conseil jura
1982
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:31:27
00:11:41
3620
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
2013
NE
SUI
25KM - Seniors Hommes 1
02:33:25
00:13:39
4
3527
FATTAKHOV Bulat
Moscow Running Club
1989
Zurich
ZH
RUS
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:35:02
00:15:16
5
3612
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:36:05
00:16:19
6
3531
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courtételle
JU
SUI
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:36:08
00:16:22
7
3384
DUBA Jan
Team Overstims - DEC 5
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:38:29
00:18:43
8
3597
BESSARD Vincent
CABV Martigny
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
25KM - Seniors Hommes 1
02:40:42
00:20:56
9
3637
JEANNERET Jo
Jo Jeanneret
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM - Elites Hommes
02:41:27
00:21:41
10
3603
MICHEL Cédric
Intensity workout.ch
1973
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
25KM - Seniors Hommes 1
02:41:33
00:21:47

45K - Dames/Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2362
FORTE Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
45KM - Seniors Dames 1
04:53:30
2312
AKDESIR Ezgi
1985
Ittigen
BE
TUR
45KM - Elites Dames
05:01:50
00:08:20
2036
NORMARK Lin
Team Nordic Trail
1979
Burgistein
BE
SWE
45KM - Seniors Dames 1
05:20:00
00:26:30
4
2254
BRAUEN Claudia
Pamafelu Racers
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
45KM - Elites Dames
05:36:00
00:42:30
5
2366
BREGY-JEGERLEHNER Priska
Marathon-Team Kriens
1975
St. Erhards
LU
SUI
45KM - Seniors Dames 1
05:36:39
00:43:09
6
2390
GUYOT - TISSOT Virginie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
45KM - Elites Dames
05:40:55
00:47:25
7
2278
MICHEL Roxane
AAAL du Lyonnais
1977
Lyon
-
SUI
45KM - Seniors Dames 1
05:47:21
00:53:51
8
2380
IMHOF LINDER Sandra
Savasana
1977
Wabern
BE
SUI
45KM - Seniors Dames 1
05:48:17
00:54:47
9
2007
ROLLIER Camille
Kényans du Ventoux
1986
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
45KM - Elites Dames
05:59:52
01:06:22
10
2011
RUSSO Isabelle
Marti Sports
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
45KM - Seniors Dames 2
06:03:25
01:09:55

75K - Dames/Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1190
MOUROT Sophie
CNPontarlier Triathlon
1979
Sainte-Colombe
-
FRA
75KM - Seniors Dames 1
09:42:40
1004
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
75KM - Seniors Dames 1
09:50:23
00:07:43
1020
VIRGILIO Audrey
1989
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
75KM - Elites Dames
10:17:54
00:35:14
4
1202
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
INTENSITYWORKOUT
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
75KM - Seniors Dames 2
10:46:27
01:03:47
5
1271
KABALINA Elina
1991
Iecava
VS
LAT
75KM - Elites Dames
10:48:58
01:06:18
6
1264
PATON Joy
Hütten Harriers
1992
Hütten
ZH
SUI
75KM - Elites Dames
11:01:19
01:18:39
7
1117
ARGILLI Julia
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
75KM - Elites Dames
11:10:45
01:28:05
8
1238
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
75KM - Elites Dames
11:17:02
01:34:22
9
1106
HILDEBRAND Carmen
SSC-Langnau
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
75KM - Seniors Dames 2
11:17:34
01:34:54
10
1080
ARNAUD Agathe
GUC TRIATHLON
1991
Grenoble
-
FRA
75KM - Elites Dames
11:44:01
02:01:21

75K - Hommes/Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1201
MEIER Christophe
SC Chasseron
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
75KM - Seniors Hommes 1
07:48:34
1118
LASSALE Jérome
Team Provence Endurance
1977
Solaure En Diois
-
FRA
75KM - Seniors Hommes 1
08:02:18
00:13:44
1001
BONDURAND Matis
1999
Istres
-
FRA
75KM - Elites Hommes
08:21:56
00:33:22
4
1229
MOULIN Marc
Move_in_pleasure
1988
Chabeuil
-
FRA
75KM - Elites Hommes
08:35:15
00:46:41
5
1266
CHAMAND Mickaël
Grand Raid
1978
La Rivière
-
FRA
75KM - Seniors Hommes 1
08:37:07
00:48:33
6
1135
NICKEL Thomas
ON Running
1977
Heiden
-
SUI
75KM - Seniors Hommes 1
08:49:11
01:00:37
7
1248
PUGIN Jean-François
lesfourgsingletrack
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
75KM - Elites Hommes
09:02:41
01:14:07
8
1286
SCHERER Simon
Rangi-Changi Team
1989
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
75KM - Elites Hommes
09:02:45
01:14:11
9
1191
KURETH Thierry
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
75KM - Elites Hommes
09:14:24
01:25:50
10
1142
ROBIN Olivier
Perf&Santé
1976
Champhol
-
FRA
75KM - Seniors Hommes 1
09:24:54
01:36:20

45K - Relay
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2920
MICHAUD Arnaud
TÜLLER Tobias
TÜLLER Bernard
Family Spirit
1979
2000
1969
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
Val-De-Travers
Travers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
45KM - Relais Hommes
04:36:34
2911
DANIEL Marc
RANDIN Olivier
RANDIN Alexis
The dirty socks
1974
1971
1973
Vallorbe
Denens
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
45KM - Relais Hommes
04:46:15
00:09:41
2912
FLEURY Jeremy
FLEURY Julie
MEMBREZ Simon
Backpack'trailers
1992
1992
1992
Salvan
Morges
Biel/bienne
VS
VD
BE
SUI
45KM - Relais Mixtes
04:55:49
00:19:15
4
2913
GOLAY Christophe
SCHALLER Emilien
GEIN Stéphane
Fluctuat nec mergitur
1979
1984
1980
Milvignes
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
45KM - Relais Hommes
05:03:12
00:26:38
5
2914
FARAG Aya
FARAG Islam
LOPEZ Juan
FLS TOP TEAM
1985
1987
1977
Genève
Veyrier
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
45KM - Relais Mixtes
05:10:35
00:34:01
6
2903
GHIELMINI Daniel
AUBRY Marc
ANDREY François
Les P'tits mollets fumants
1973
1973
1978
Orbe
Fey
Lussery-Villars
VD
-
VD
SUI
45KM - Relais Hommes
05:26:15
00:49:41
7
2907
VAGNIÈRES Joachim
BROCARD Gaël
THONNEY Raphaël
Team Yocoach
1976
1974
1977
Montcherand
Rueyres
Champvent
VD
VD
VD
SUI
45KM - Relais Hommes
05:26:15
00:49:41
8
2904
GRAEFFLY Stéphane
BUFFARD Frank
GAUTHERON Lionel
Next barbers
1968
1969
1962
Fillinges
Cruseilles
Cruseilles
-
-
-
FRA
45KM - Relais Hommes
05:37:42
01:01:08
9
2910
AMSTUTZ Jean-Pierre
AMSTUTZ Thérèse
AMSTUTZ Jonathan
Les Amstutz
1968
1970
2001
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
NE
-
45KM - Relais Mixtes
05:38:03
01:01:29
10
2908
VAGNIÈRES Isaline
DANIEL Priscilla
CANET Christabelle
Les Pipelettes
1978
1976
1971
Montcherand
Vallorbe
Ballaigues
VD
-
VD
SUI
45KM - Relais Femmes
05:43:09
01:06:35

105K - Hommes/Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
324
KERN Martin
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1988
Marseille
-
FRA
105KM - Elites Hommes
10:59:32
242
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
105KM - Elites Hommes
10:59:32
286
CHARTRAIN Arnaud
Club Méribel Sport montagne
1979
Pallud
-
FRA
105KM - Seniors Hommes 1
11:22:27
00:22:55
4
175
CAZAJOUS Maxime
Givrés de Nay
1980
Nay
-
FRA
105KM - Elites Hommes
11:48:04
00:48:32
5
122
BOTTON Joris
SKI CLUB DES ESSARTS
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
105KM - Elites Hommes
12:15:07
01:15:35
6
328
KREBS Ramon
Salomon Swiss Team
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
105KM - Elites Hommes
12:21:51
01:22:19
7
64
GERBER Loïc
1993
Jongny
VD
SUI
105KM - Elites Hommes
13:36:06
02:36:34
8
289
FATTON Grégoire
La Zizanie
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
105KM - Elites Hommes
13:44:41
02:45:09
9
319
FRIDEZ Pierre
www.JACCUZZI.ch
1969
Froideville
VD
SUI
105KM - Seniors Hommes 2
13:46:21
02:46:49
10
188
DIGUET Christophe
Go sport Laval
1978
Mondevert
-
FRA
105KM - Seniors Hommes 1
13:53:02
02:53:30

105K - Dames/Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
244
BRUYAS Camille
Salomon Réunion
1992
Saint Denis Sur Coise France
-
FRA
105KM - Elites Dames
12:14:53
217
FATTON Julia
TV Rheinau 1893
1972
Noiraigue
NE
GER
105KM - Seniors Dames 1
14:52:17
02:37:24
186
ROUSSET Mélanie
Taillefer Trail Team
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
105KM - Seniors Dames 1
15:54:03
03:39:10
4
329
CHAARI Erika
lLANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1963
Framersheim
-
GER
105KM - Vétérans Dames
16:50:49
04:35:56
5
305
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
105KM - Elites Dames
17:30:13
05:15:20
6
311
LEACH Stephanie
1974
Aubonne
VD
SUI
105KM - Seniors Dames 1
18:33:30
06:18:37
7
207
BARBIER LARUE Virginie
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
1975
Limonest
-
FRA
105KM - Seniors Dames 1
18:34:48
06:19:55
8
304
HAUSER-RUCKLI Cornelia
1968
Fräschels
FR
SUI
105KM - Seniors Dames 2
18:37:13
06:22:20
9
178
DE ICCO Myrianna
Club Alpin Yverdon
1986
Yvonand
VD
SUI
105KM - Elites Dames
18:59:24
06:44:31
10
150
FOURNERON Virginia
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
1970
Bailly Romainvilliers
-
FRA
105KM - Seniors Dames 1
19:28:43
07:13:50

45K - Hommes/Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2324
RAGUET Gael
ATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB
1987
Charleville Mézières
-
FRA
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:04:22
2395
ENZMANN Michael
FSG La Neuveville
1968
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
45KM - Seniors Hommes 2
04:22:40
00:18:18
2359
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:43:04
00:38:42
4
2360
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:44:08
00:39:46
5
2221
GREMAUD Arthur
Upperview Productions
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:51:24
00:47:02
6
2227
NEUHAUS Matthias
Ski-Club Plasselb
1987
Plasselb
FR
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:53:14
00:48:52
7
2074
JEQUIER Roger
Les Rugueux
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
45KM - Seniors Hommes 1
04:55:48
00:51:26
8
2195
DUCOMMUN Julien
UBS Run & Bike
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
45KM - Seniors Hommes 1
04:58:21
00:53:59
9
2389
RAPIN Michaël
Triclub Esta Broye
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
04:58:49
00:54:27
10
2201
GRIN David
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
45KM - Elites Hommes
05:00:21
00:55:59