Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

775 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

19KM - Seniors Femmes
76

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
Suisse
BARRAUD Christelle
1993
Moutier
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1005
MÜLLER Camille
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1008
BALMAT Sylvie
1984
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1010
ROSSIER Nadine
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1023
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1024
WEBER Emilie
1989
Corcelles-Sur-Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1029
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1033
SC LA SAGNE
SIGRIST Magalie
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1047
ROUGEMONT Pauline
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1048
TZAUT Elodie
1991
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1056
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1058
REUTENAUER Emilie
1983
Saint-George
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1059
Nico//Running
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1064
MATEOS Sonia
1982
Grandson
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1069
BORNAND Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1070
CLEMENT Nathalie
1985
Rueyres-Les-Prés
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1071
KOTTELAT Laurie
1993
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1073
Alizée Pilates
HOTTELIER Alizée
1989
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1075
DUPERRREX Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1076
Usy
RAMPONI Eve
1981
Orges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1083
BERGANTINOS Elodie
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1086
HOFER Carmen
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1095
COUSIN Myrtille
1980
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1098
HAINARD Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1099
ROTH Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1102
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1106
PITT Katja
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1107
ABERER Christina
1994
Denges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1119
JUTZELER Tina
1995
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1121
LIECHTI Valérie
1981
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1126
STROOT RAMADAN Annie
1984
Bassins
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1128
BADINO BRAS Christelle
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1131
JAMMET-REYNAL Marie
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1136
PIGUET Pauline
1990
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1140
HUITEL Emilie
1985
La Tour De Salvagny
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1141
GOLAY WOLFENSBERGER Elsa
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1145
BANNWARTH Anne
1992
Lausanne
VD
GER
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1152
KNABENHANS Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1166
CHAVAILLAZ Olivia
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1176
Team des combins
POULIN Soraya
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1180
ASPTT BLOIS
PORTE Alison
1987
Tours
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1186
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycle
BAPST Sabrina
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1187
EIRIN Manon
1990
Bettens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1189
Team Cléo
BAPST Cynthia
1980
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1196
BEZENÇON Christelle
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1198
MORO Maude
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1213
GRIVEL Aurélie
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1218
BESNARD Mathilde
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1224
GRAND Coralie
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1232
BUSTELO Miriam
1984
Satigny
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1236
JAGGI Delphine
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1237
LEHMANN Joëlle
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1239
GRIFFI Juliette
1988
Cugy (vd)
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1240
Patricia Do Carmo
DO CARMO Patricia
1987
+41787264926
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1244
Léman Trail
BIOLAY Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1251
LEU Stéphanie
1981
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1252
RIME Martine
1981
Vuadens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1253
BALET Morgane
1997
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1255
LIMNIATI Ypatia Stefania
1989
Lausanne
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1266
PILLET Héloïse
1992
Vuadens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1280
Usy
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1287
BRANDT Joëlle
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1290
HANROT Manuela
1980
Pontarlier
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1297
Team Running Conseils
BUTTICAZ Isabelle
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1302
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1307
DERIAZ Myriam
1994
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1310
KRATZER Adeline
1980
Vuarrens
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1314
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1318
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1320
MARGOT Sandy
1982
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1322
fitness liberty
GUEX Estelle
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1329
MERLIN Ghislaine
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1331
BREM Alicia
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1332
SCHAEFER Aurélie
1997
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
1343
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
5043
Citlalli Pletscher
PLETSCHER Citlalli
1996
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes

19KM - Seniors Hommes
100

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
CHRISTEN Nicolas
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1003
BESUCHET Jonathan
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1006
Tinca Club
STUDER Jérémy
1982
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1009
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1020
DOBLADO Abraham
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1025
LUCION Rémi
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
BEN AMMAR Ilias
1995
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1030
Fitness Liberty
SCHLAUBITZ Raphael
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1031
DUCRET Romain
1987
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1035
ROTA Jean
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1036
RAYNAUD Franck
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1038
WERMUTH Mathieu
1985
Lignerolle
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1039
Team Running Conseils
JATON Johan
1999
Blonay
VD
-
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1040
BREITLER Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1041
LADEIRO Christophe
1986
Préverenges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1051
Rapin
RAPIN François
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
USY
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1062
PRONTERA Michaël
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
MARTINET Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1065
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1066
FIVAT Jonathan
1988
Hérémence
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1077
Bol'dair Sport
BROILLET Steven
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1084
CHESAUX David
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1092
USYNE LACTIQUE
GYURIGA Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1093
Ain-Est Athlétisme
THUILLÉ Adrien
1992
Pougny
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1101
ROULIER Romain
1992
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1103
DISERENS Jean
1995
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1108
STUDER Noé
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1118
SAUGY Bastien
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1123
MOTTET Mike
1985
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1125
RAMPONI Raphaël
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1129
QUESNE Pierre-Yves
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1130
KRUMMENACHER Thierry
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1134
TURCAUD Philippe
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1137
EVENO Charley
1983
Lutry
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1138
Crossfit 975
FISCHLI Derek
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1142
HOURIET Marc
1987
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1143
HOURIET Grégoire
1985
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1146
FELLER Rafi
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1153
TuxedoTeam
WIDMER Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1159
MY RUN Lausanne
CAREGNATO Alessandro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1161
My Run Lausanne
CAREGNATO Matteo
1984
Lausanne
VD
ITA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1162
My Run Lausanne
PETROVIC Ivan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1163
My run Lausanne
MAZZAMUTO Salvatore
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1164
My Run Lausanne
FIJANI-ARAGHI Alireza
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1165
BECK Thomas
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1167
GENDRE Grégoire
1984
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1183
FAVRE Yann
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1184
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1185
TORCHE Julien
1990
Sévaz
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1188
VEZ Bruno
1993
Corcelles/chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1192
Trailhunter
JACQUIN Benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1206
KALTENRIEDER Gilles
1980
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1212
OLIVER David
1985
Formangueires
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1216
JAVAUX Anthony
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1217
MARGUET Thibaud
1981
Doubs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1219
ANTONIOLI Guillaume
1984
Begnins
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1220
VUILLEMIN Clément
1990
Maisons-Du-Bois
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1221
TRINCAT Théo
1996
Köniz
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1223
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1225
CHEZEAUX Yan
1984
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1227
KOTSALOS Christos
1989
Lausanne
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1228
MEYER Maurizio
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1238
PYRGELIS Apostolos
1985
Cugy (vd)
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1241
BIRCHLER Oreste
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1245
Dany & Fils SA
BLUM Valentin
1991
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1246
Dany & Fils SA
MAZZUCCO Steve
1985
Les Plans-Sur-Bex
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1254
BALET Khéna
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1257
USY
THOMET Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1258
GTA
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1265
GRIGORIADIS Christos
1980
1180
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1267
JUNGO Philippe
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1268
SAPIN Yannick
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1270
COURBATAM William
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1271
CHEVRE Pascal
1983
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1276
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1284
COOPER Samuel
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1285
LABABSI Henri
1984
Crissier
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1286
GABIOUD Valentin
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1293
GIRARD Alban
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1294
BUGEIRO Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1295
MARGUERAT Romain
1982
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1298
Team Running Conseils
LE GLAUNEC Julien
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1303
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1304
WALLON Olivier
1982
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1305
ROCHAT Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1306
GILARDI Frédéric
1983
Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1311
MONTICO Loic
2001
Saint Cyr Sur Morin
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1315
LEUBA Jonathan
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1323
FOFFA Stéphane
1980
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1325
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1326
CORNUZ Jean-Louis
1984
L'auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1327
MARGOT Benoit
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1333
DEVELEY Sébastien
1997
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1334
DEVELEY Sébastien
1997
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1336
Dentsply Sirona
MOREL Julien
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1342
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1344
CALERO RODRIGUEZ David
1988
Montreux
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1345
Compressport/Planet Endurance
NANCOZ Michaël
1988
Daillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
1347
OLDENDORF Patrick
1984
Lausanne
VD
-
19KM - Seniors Hommes

19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
67

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1007
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1012
dersi el ouakyly
EL OUAKYLY Lamia
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1013
MEYSTRE Sabrina
1977
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1014
JAQUIÉRY GAILLARD Isabelle
1971
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1019
Fitness Liberty
BOURGEOIS Damaris
1977
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1021
GTA
BERTHOD Sophie
1970
Lancrans
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1028
BRUNSCHWIG Sophie
1971
Montreuxclarens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1034
Cross club La Chx-de-Fds
CASSI Sandra
1978
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1037
BUCHER Carine
1976
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1042
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1043
RICCIUTI Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1044
BARRAUD Isaline
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1045
STOECKLI Delphine
1979
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1049
/
BALMER Valérie
1971
Valangin
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1050
POCHON Juliane
1978
Fontaines
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1053
HENRIOUD Verena
1976
Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1054
BALISONI Severine
1978
Sorens
FR
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1061
PRONTERA-LEUENBERGER Laure
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1068
AEA
ZBINDEN Nathalie
1971
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1072
LSV Basel
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1078
Nico//Running
DAVID Nadine
1973
Fiez
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1079
EELES Catherine
1977
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1081
fitness liberty
WINKLER Annie
1978
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1088
Marie-Claude Beaudoin
BEAUDOIN Marie-Claude
1974
Préverenges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1091
SCHWAB WEILER Corinne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1094
THEURILLAT Cécile
1979
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1096
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1100
MOREL Valérie
1975
Bassins
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1104
Marga 1
DURUSSEL Natacha
1977
Lully (fr)
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1105
Marga 1
MARGARITA Rodriguez
1974
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1110
MALHERBE Delphine
1974
Ecublens (vd)
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1111
CARRARD Anne-Laure
1970
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1112
PETITPIERRE Fanny
1976
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1114
RIDET Fiona
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1124
AEA
LEHMIL Soraya
1977
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1127
BICHAUT Magali
1976
Vuiteboeuf
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1132
MARTIN Céline
1971
Chateaugiron
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1147
COIGNY Nathalie
1976
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1149
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1155
SCS Vulliens
REY Sylvie
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1160
CONSTANTIN Alexandra
1972
Cossonay
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1171
PIGUET Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1174
USY
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1178
jeunesse sportive de la ferte gaucher
MONTICO Stephanie
1974
Saint Cyr Sur Morin
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1181
KAEHR Murielle
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1195
Les Amis de la Course
BOCHERENS Marylène
1970
Ollon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1202
THOR
DECOLLOGNY Sandrine
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1208
DUPERRUT Isabelle
1976
Vufflens-La-Ville
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1231
Planet Endurance
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1248
USY
TURIN Valérie
1972
Pomy
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1256
Footing Vallée de Joux
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1260
DUSS Alexandra
1975
Echichens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1261
ROTA Hélène
1978
Pontarlier
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1262
BONNET Anne Claude
1977
Pontarlier
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1263
CUAGNIER Annabelle
1973
Rances
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1264
BACHER Sabrina
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1272
Team Yocoach
CANET Christabelle
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1274
Team Yocoach
VAGNIÈRES Isaline
1978
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1275
Billoute
BROGGI Stephanie
1975
Yens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1278
VACCARO Evelyne
1972
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1291
SAVERYS Julie
1977
Prilly
VD
BEL
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1292
BANDELIER Martine
1972
Grens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1316
PELLATON Céline
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1328
CANTI Nathalie
1973
Valbirse
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1335
Les amis de la course
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1341
BARAT Nelly
1979
Seranon
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
1346
CORREVON Valérie
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 1

19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1015
Fitness Liberty
JACQUIER Nathalie
1969
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1016
fitness liberty
FIAUX Simone
1964
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1017
Fitness Liberty
STAFFONI Mary-Claude
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1052
LENOIR Nathalie
1967
Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1067
Aea
CAQUOT Claire
1966
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1113
SUTTER Christine
1965
Begnins
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1116
DUC Chantal
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1117
BOSSON Carole
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1120
ROULIER Valérie
1968
Villars-Le-Comte
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1148
BERBERAT Catherine
1964
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1151
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1172
FAVRE Claire
1969
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1194
CHASSOT Nathalie
1968
Pringy
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1203
PUJOL Silvia
1967
Assens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1204
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1210
Footing Dent de Vaulion
ROUSSY Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1215
Chanex
CHANEX Laurence
1965
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1250
US Yverdon
SCHAEFER Fabienne
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1288
ALMONTI Donatella
1963
Pully
VD
ITA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1296
La Foulée de Bussigny
NOEL Véronique
1965
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1309
VILLARD SPAETH Josiane
1958
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1319
SAUDEMONT Myriam
1969
Saint Cyr Morin
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
1324
MARTIN Claudine
1968
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes 2

19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
BARRAUD Pascal
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1011
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
Milvignes
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1022
GTA
EVANS Ross
1971
Aubonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1027
GAYRAUD Alix
1975
Chêne-Bourg
GE
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1032
SCHWERZMANN Steve
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1046
RICCIUTI Antonio
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
ITA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1080
MARTIN Henri
1973
Sullens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1089
philippe jaccoud
JACCOUD Philippe
1973
Saint-Barthélemy (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1097
BANDERET Yann
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1122
LIECHTI Nicolas
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1135
CANTEGREIL Mathieu
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1139
Flüx Team
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1144
KURTH Anthony
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1154
ROGGEN Mathieu
1972
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1158
PMI Science
CEOL Mauro
1978
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1168
Team des Combins
MARET Jacky
1974
Lourtier
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1170
CARRON Claude-Alain
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1173
BOILLAT Christophe
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1175
USY
MOGIS David
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1179
jeunesse sportive de la ferte gaucher
MONTICO Olivier
1974
Saint-Cyr-Sur-Morin
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1191
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1193
CHASSOT Pierre-Alain
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1197
TUCEV Sinisa
1979
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1199
MORO Christian
1978
Duillier
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1207
FAYLYS
KALTENRIEDER Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1211
MARTINEAU Ludovic
1974
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1214
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1226
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1229
VOLLMER Jean-Yves
1973
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1233
RUSSO Thierry
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1234
CORDOBA David
1978
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1249
US YVERDON
SCHAEFER Frédéric
1971
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1269
GOMEZ Miguel
1972
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1273
Yocoach
VAGNIÈRES Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1279
CORSET Samuel
1979
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1281
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1283
Les Rustineurs
HENRIOUD Pascal
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1289
TEAM YOCOACH
THONNEY Raphaël
1977
Champvent
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1300
GUEISSAZ David
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1301
Team Vignoble Cousin
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1308
Ain Est Athlétisme
DUBOIS Emmanuel
1971
Sergy
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1317
VUILLEUMIER Sam
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1337
Dentsply Sirona
LERESCHE David
1975
Ballaigues
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1018
BACHER Steeve
1969
Penthaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1055
Comité MARA
CHARLET Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1060
BIGLER Christian
1968
Combremont-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1074
MAUVAIS Serge
1965
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1082
USY
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1085
team Comte PETITE
MAIRE Michel
1959
Chaffois
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1087
FSG Vallorbe
DESSEIGNE Michel
1964
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1090
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Christian
1962
Sissach
BL
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1109
MALHERBE Gregory
1969
Ecublens (vd)
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1115
DUC Pierre-André
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1133
MOREAU Pascal
1968
Chateaugiron
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1150
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1156
Montreux Trail Festival
ROD Dominique
1966
Mézières
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1157
Footing club Lausanne
WINZENRIED Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1169
JACCARD Christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1177
QUIROS David
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bainsyverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1182
BAER Patrick
1963
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1190
DALL'OMO Giuliano
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1200
Laurent Durussel
DURUSSEL Laurent
1967
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1205
GOODSWEN Philip
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1209
HALTER Marcel
1968
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1222
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon
VD
POR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1230
JSFG
BARON Pascal
1960
Saint Cyr Sur Morin
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1235
Nico // Running
CHOLLET Thierry
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1242
Club Alpin Suisse CAS
DAVIDSEN Anders
1962
Nyon
VD
NOR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1243
Bezençon
BEZENÇON Fabrice
1967
Cottens (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1247
USYverdon
COMTESSE Andre
1961
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1259
BALET Stéphane
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1277
Privé
DIND Bernard
1968
Cousset
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1282
GISI Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1299
MERCIER Christophe
1962
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1312
DEMONT Thierry
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1313
ROMERO Ignacio
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1338
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1339
Amis de la course de Chavornay
BURGAT Etienne
1963
Essert-S-Champvent
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1340
DUC Blaise
1961
Lutry
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3079
Ain Est Athletisme
WYSS Joseph
1952
Saint-Genis
-
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

34KM - Seniors Femmes
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
THÉVOZ Aurore
1994
Missy
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3004
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3017
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3022
Wasimolo
ENGLER Martina
1994
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3030
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3040
TEE
ALBRECHT Natacha
1980
Miège
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3052
MONNEY Noémie
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3059
GUIRAUD Lea
1991
Echandens-Denges
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3064
NTT
SANDOZ Solenn
1989
Cernier
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3070
AIN EST ATHLETISME
MENDES Lucie
1988
Gex
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3084
WEBER Melissa
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3086
POPOVIC Doris
1986
Allschwil
JU
CRO
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3089
Fitness liberty
CHARPILLOZ Sarah
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3090
MONTAVON Océane
1992
Courroux
JU
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3091
LOVIS Cécile
1992
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3107
HENCHOZ Véronique
1980
Pailly
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3123
RUFER Michèle
1989
Les Taillères
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3126
Ain est athletisme
MASSON SIBUT Celine
1983
Collonges
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3133
Céline Bangerter
BANGERTER Céline
1980
Estavayer-Le-Lac (fr)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3150
GAY Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3151
SCHORNOZ Emilie
1994
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3160
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3181
SPAZZAFUMO Lorena
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3195
HEINZMANN Rebecca
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3207
KAMMERMANN Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3209
Footing Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Jade
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3216
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
34KM - Seniors Femmes
3219
BERNASCONI Clio
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes

34KM - Seniors Hommes
78

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3005
ZARPELLON Nicolas
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3006
LACH Laurent
1980
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3010
FORESTIER Jeremy
1992
Prahins
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3013
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3014
CHAPPUIS Jérôme
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3016
JeanneretSports
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3019
DÉNERVAUD Eric
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3023
PMI Science
MATEOS Florian
1983
Grandson
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3025
AthleticaOron
SCHRANZ Yoann
1988
Paris
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3027
PUTALLAZ Robin
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3032
SC Vellerat
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3034
FAVRE Vincent
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3046
SCHNEEBERGER Thierry
1980
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3050
Les amis de la course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3051
RUN / TRAIL / BEER
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3053
Care Vevey Orientation
CUCHE Jonas
1988
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3057
NICOD Julien
1992
Metabief
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3061
Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3085
TESTAZ Jérémie
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3092
VERMAND Stéphane
1988
Prouzel
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3093
Ferrari
FERRARI Frank-Jourdan
1983
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3094
VERMAND Mickael
1993
Janville
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3096
BINOIT Romain
1993
Amiens
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3099
GARDAZ Valentin
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3100
BENEY Andy
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3103
DUPUIS Gael
1994
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3104
ROTA Yann
1993
Fiez
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3114
Steve Jubin
VALLAT Roan
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3115
STEBLER Alexandre
1981
Yens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3117
JAQUIER Maxime
1994
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3118
MENOUD Damien
1986
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3119
GA HAUT SAONOIS
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3122
BOEGLI José
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3125
CSPL
TAGINI Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3128
VALETTE Franck Teva
1983
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3134
PETOT Yannick
1980
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3135
PANTET Yvan
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3136
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3137
Dezaley Running Team
GILLIÉRON Yann
1981
Puidoux
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3146
MISCHLER Simon
1997
L'isle
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3153
GRIVON Daniel
1988
Montjovet
NE
ITA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3155
BASSIN Michaël
1987
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3156
GASTALDO Frédéric
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3159
Ride2Peak
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3162
BREDEL Harold
1991
Finsterhennen
BE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3163
RODY Samuel
1982
Courtaman
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3169
FLEURIAU Valère
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3172
LOZANO Nicolas
1982
Echichens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3174
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3175
PIRILLO Dario
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3176
QUELOZ Pierre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3178
Love2run4trail
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3183
WABER Christophe
1983
Chavornay
-
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3186
DI PIETRANTONIO Vincent
1990
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3187
NUNES Lourenço
1982
Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3188
BERTHOUD Mathieu
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3189
STÄUBLI Raphaël
1996
Rances
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3191
CALDERONE Roberto
1984
Aubonne
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3193
SwissTrailRunner.com
CRESCINI Jonathan
1990
Zürich
ZH
ITA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3196
JOSSEIN Thibaut
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3197
JAQUENOD Gaétan
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3198
USY
THARIN Alan
1984
Les Clées
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3200
OLIVEIRA Alexandre
1981
St-Légier
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3201
TRYVERDON
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3205
FAVRE Vincent
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3210
TABOADA Lukas
1990
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3214
Team Vignoble Cousin
REMUND Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3215
RICO Francois
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3217
LEROY Antoine
1988
Hesperange
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3218
KENNES Jonas
1989
Lutry
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3220
EGGENSCHWILER Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3227
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
3229
BERNASCONI Yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
5077
Dezaley Running Team
CHAPPUIS Alex
1995
Puidoux
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
5090
Pinatas
TAPPY Bertrand
1981
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
5188
CUENOT Maxime
1985
Fontainemelon
NE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
5191
VLAEMMINCK-DECOMBELE Gaëtan
1996
Jauche
-
BEL
34KM - Seniors Hommes

34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3011
Amis de la Course
VIGLINO Sandrine
1972
Châbles
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3015
La Foulée de Bussigny
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3021
JORDAN Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3028
LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS
MAURIN Sendra
1972
Laudun
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3033
Nicorunning
BAHUAUD Anne Sophie
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3038
SEMON Anne-Claude
1974
Genthod
GE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3045
MAILLOT Inaiana
1977
Couvet
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3062
AEA
FRANK Anja
1978
Thoiry
-
GER
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3081
STÖCKLIN Stéphanie
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3088
footing Vallée de Joux
GOLAY CARDINAUX Mary-Lise
1975
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3095
MIR Caroline
1972
Assens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3105
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3111
JACCARD Carole
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3112
Pink Ladies
CALVET Marie
1978
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3140
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3142
cabroyard
BONNY Mireille
1971
Gletterens
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3144
Traileur des 7 monts/Haut jura ski
MEYNET Anne-Lise
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3184
Les amis de la course
PYTHOUD Karine
1971
Orny
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3202
TRAPP Holly
1970
Sandy
-
USA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3203
les amis de la course
JEAN-MAIRET Carol
1976
Orges
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1
3228
Team BCV
AUBERT GRAS Micheline
1971
L'isle
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 1

34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3012
Les Amis de la Course
BEAUVERD Martine
1969
Chavornay
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3020
USY / les Amis de la Course
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3026
Les Gambettes de Comolas
COUSTON Catherine
1965
St Genies De Comolas
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3037
Wellness-Osiris.ch
GAUDARD Eliane
1964
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3043
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3066
Ain-Est-Athlétisme
VALLON Francoise
1961
Thoiry
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3068
Ain Est Athlétisme
BERROD Béatrice
1968
Cessy
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3097
DUPUIS Danièle
1965
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3110
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3139
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3145
Daniela Buchser
BUCHSER Daniela
1966
Kappelen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3148
PIGUET Madeleine
1969
Giez
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
3221
MESNARD Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2
5072
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes 2

34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
62

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3008
LOPEZ Richard
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3018
FIAUX Jean-Frédéric
1973
Froideville
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3024
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3031
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3035
MARTIN Olivier
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3041
INSIEME VAUD
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3047
ENSINI Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3048
Herve Cornaz
CORNAZ Herve
1975
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3055
TRICOT Richard
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3056
Ain Est Athletisme
RACHER Keith
1972
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3058
VIAL Laurent
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3063
GRAF Rene
1974
Orpund
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3069
Ain est athletisme
ROULEAU Thierry
1971
Cessy
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3071
BONVIN Patrick
1971
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3072
ROSSOPOULOS Antoine
1972
Baulmes
VD
GRE
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3074
RODRIGUES Jorge
1973
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3077
Traîne-Savates
BORGEAUD Julien
1976
Chexbres
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3078
Suchet Trailers
BANGERTER Philippe
1975
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3080
JOTTERAND Philippe
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3083
SportifSansFrontale-tière
CLOTTU Nicolas
1978
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3098
MAIRE Bertil
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3101
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3102
ALDANA Gumersindo
1973
Massongex
VS
ESP
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3109
HARNISCHBERG Kevin
1975
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3116
FROESCHER Christopher
1979
Grancy
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3120
METZ Gregoire
1971
Lausanne 26
VD
BEL
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3121
Team des 32
BINGGELI Patrick
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3124
FAUTEUX Christian
1978
Ecublens (vd)
VD
CAN
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3127
Fast Guebwiller
SCHIRRER Alain
1970
Berrwiller
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3129
BIGNE Vincent
1979
Lyon
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3130
TRYverdon
PASCHE Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3132
BANGERTER Alain
1977
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3141
Club Physio Fribourg
CHEBANI Mehdi
1975
Fribourg
FR
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3143
VAUTHEY Frédéric
1977
Dompierre
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3147
Donneloye
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3149
PIGUET Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3152
BUOB Jean-Christophe
1976
Eysins
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3157
NICOULAZ Christophe
1970
Weiningen (zh)
ZH
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3158
DEFI-NESTLE
BISCHOFF Laurent
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3164
Cross Trail Suchet
RACCHETTA Frédéric
1972
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3165
WILLEM Stephane
1973
Metabief
-
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3166
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3167
Les Gambettes de Comolas
HARTZENBERG Rudi
1970
St-Genies-De-Comolas
-
RSA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3170
Husic
HUSIC Sahman
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
BIH
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3177
Humani'Trail
AGASSIS Cédric
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3182
SA Bulle
PILLOUD Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3192
RUTZ Walter
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3194
JACOT Philippe
1974
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3199
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3204
Les Rustineurs
CUAGNIER Fabrice
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3208
USY
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3212
MONNIER Yves-Alain
1975
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
-
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3213
RISSE Jean-Luc
1975
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
-
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3222
PETIT Enguerran
1978
Labergement-Sainte-Marie
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3223
BAILLEUL Mickael
1978
Labergement-Saint-Marie
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3225
TONDINI Jean-Marc
1971
Môtiers
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5009
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5018
VILLALBA Xavier
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5095
SINGARELLA Giovanni
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5110
Gais Limaçons
TERRETTAZ Vincent
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5150
ZANGGER PIGUET Stéphane
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5164
GREBER Matthieu
1977
Bessenay
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
TROENLI Olivier
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3007
POLGAR Cédric
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3009
FREE BOURG RUNNERS
MEZGER Stefan
1963
Grolley
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3039
MENTHONNEX Antoine
1964
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3042
US Yverdon
MEYRAT Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3044
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3049
CAS-Payerne
PILET Nicolas
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3054
Trail Running CHUV
GUEX Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3060
Ain Est Athlétisme
RULLIER Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3065
CABroyard
WARPELIN Richard
1958
Payerne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3067
Ain Est Athlétisme (AEA)
BOURGAULT Pascal
1954
Prévessin Moëns
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3073
RAMELLA Michel
1967
Châtillon
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3075
TIÈCHE Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3082
STOCKLIN Karl
1961
Leysin
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3087
FAYOLLE Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3108
DERIAZ Christophe
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3113
REUSE Jean-Pierre
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3131
CAB Payerne
DONZALLAZ Patrice
1956
Villarzel
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3138
Cabroyard
FARAONE Carmine
1967
Payerne
VD
ITA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3154
BURRI Stefan
1968
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3168
FFA LES ANDELYS
TOURNIER Robert
1946
Farceaux
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3173
CUTTAT Jean-Francois
1951
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3179
PERRET Grégoire
1968
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3180
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3185
Les amis de la course
PYTHOUD Joël
1969
Orny
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3190
BUCHSER Thomas
1965
Kappelen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3206
La Foulée de Bussigny
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3211
SALVI Olivier
1968
Baulmes
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3224
PERRENOUD Alain
1963
Môtiers
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3226
LENOIR Luc
1966
Rances
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5012
Les Amis de la Course
PFISTER Patrick
1966
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5066
NEL - PEDATLETA
FAUSTINO Vitor
1954
Lausanne
VD
POR
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5082
VLAEMMINCK Pascal
1965
Jauche
-
BEL
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5106
GRIMM Michel
1961
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5139
MISCHLER Grégoire
1964
Gimel
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5175
les gambettes
PLATON Herve
1968
Chabottes
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5201
MARSEGAN Pascal
1967
Orbeorbe
VD
ITA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

55KM - Seniors Femmes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5059
AEA
STOCKY Iris
1980
Gex
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5113
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5128
BIM
GRIMM Alizée
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5132
Powerbar Swiss Explorers
VISSERS Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5135
PIDOUX Delphine
1981
Thierrens
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5145
LEHMANN Anita
1980
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5163
JACQUES Cecile
1994
Doye
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5169
MUSARO Antonella
1980
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5176
Cycling Betty Kals Concept
KALS Betty
1982
Bédoin
-
BEL
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5192
VLAEMMINCK-DECOMBELE Laetitia
1995
Jauche
-
BEL
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5197
GLESS Nathalie
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
5202
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes

55KM - Seniors Hommes
69

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5004
ls-nature.ch
SCHLECHTEN Laurent
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5005
ARN Jerome
1993
Champvent
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5008
Team Milex
GAVILLET Romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5010
Triclub Esta Broye
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5013
KIKI Team
FILISETTI Gilles
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5015
MONNIER Johan
1985
Agiez
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5029
AuTourDuTrail
LEITER Tristan
1984
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5033
BUONO Ludovic
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5034
Les BEAUFS
BINGGELI Florian
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5035
Les BEAUFS
PORRET Christophe
1989
Fresens
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5036
Les BEAUFS
SCHOLL Frédéric
1986
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5038
CHABLAIX Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5039
Marti
MESSERLI David
1981
St-Maurice
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5040
Ski club vallee de joux
NIEDERGANG Eric
1991
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5041
Restaurant Al Capone
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Montagnier
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5042
FANKHAUSER Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5046
Running Conseils
SZIGETI Csaba
1987
Lausanne
VD
HUN
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5047
Dany & Fils SA
SIMON Mathieu
1998
Yvonand
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
5050
PEUCH Raphael
1989
Milvignes
NE
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes