Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch KIDS 2h
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1004
WITTWER Izak
BURI Gilles
STEFFEN Kilian
VELO CLUB TRAMELAND 5
2010
2011
2010
Saicourt
Tramelan
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
KIDS (Equipe de 3)
22
01:33:58
1002
GEISER Adriel
GERBER Gerber Thibaut
Vélo Club Tramelan 4
2011
2010
.
Tavannes
-
BE
SUI
KIDS (Equipe de 3)
21
01:31:03
+ 1 tour
1003
JUFER Max-Eliot
-
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
KIDS (Solo)
21
01:34:21
+ 1 tour
4
1001
MAYER Enie
RUSCH Loris
VON BERGEN Lynn
DoDogs K
2010
2010
2010
Pieterlen
Pieterlen
Pieterlen
BE
BE
BE
GER
KIDS (Equipe de 3)
19
01:31:04
+ 3 tours

Scrath Juniors 4H
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
2003
GERBER Annick
WONGSA Vorada
STEPHENS Hazel
WITTWER Zora
Vélo Club Tramelan 1
2007
2006
2008
2007
.
Valbirse
Tavannes
Saicourt
-
BE
BE
BE/JB
SUI
JUNIORS (Equipe de 4)
53
03:01:39
2005
BURI Joachim
GEISER Simon
STEFFEN Luca
HABEGGER Nolan
Vélo Club Tramelan 3
2009
2007
2009
2008
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tramelan
Tavannes
BE
BE
BE
BE/JB
SUI
JUNIORS (Equipe de 4)
51
03:00:51
+ 2 tours
2004
WONGSA Théo
NYFFENEGGER Tao
GIROD Loann
Vélo Club Tramelan 2
2008
2008
2006
Valbirse
.
Tavannes
BE
-
BE/JB
SUI
JUNIORS (Equipe de 3)
49
03:03:36
+ 4 tours
4
2001
MAYER Milo
RUSCH Mia
FURRER Juri
VON BERGEN Ben
DoDogs J
2008
2008
2008
2008
Pieterlen
Pieterlen
Pieterlen
Pieterlen
BE
BE
BE
BE
GER
JUNIORS (Equipe de 4)
46
03:02:03
+ 7 tours
5
2006
JUFER Sidonie
KUMMER Léa
Léa et Sido
2007
2005
Bévilard
Bévilard
BE/JB
BE
SUI
JUNIORS (Equipe de 2)
42
03:03:40
+ 11 tours
6
2002
RENNES Mathilde
MOTTAZ Charline
SCHAER Maël
GASIGLIA Sébastien
Alban et les VTT Turbo
2008
2009
2009
2009
Loveresse
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE
-
BE
BE
-
JUNIORS (Equipe de 4)
36
03:04:23
+ 17 tours

Equpes 24H
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
617
ENGELMANN Sylvain
VUILLEUMIER Matt
BOEGLI Adrien
ZURFLUH Julien
GYGER Michael
HOFER Cédric
LES BIKERS DE MONTOZ 1
1993
1999
1999
1992
1994
1992
Reconvilier
Tavannes
Sonceboz
Saules (be)
Tavannes
Reconvilier
BE/JB
BE
BE/JB
BE
BE
BE/JB
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
87
24:34:56
610
CABRI Philippe
SAVARY Sébastien
LAMBERT Daniel
Team Broye/ VTT Dani
1963
1975
1967
Fétigny
Vers-Chez-Perrin
Fétigny
FR
VD
FR
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 3)
79
24:04:22
+ 8 tours
613
VUILLEUMIER Patrice
BOUCHAT Jean-Michel
GASSER Raphael
EGLI Carine
AESCHLIMANN Raphaël
BUSSIEN Christian
BIRSE 1
1971
1974
1972
1990
1991
1965
Tavannes
Reconvilier
Tavannes
Rossemaison
Orvin
Lamboing
BE/JB
BE
BE/JB
JU
BE
BE
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
78
24:07:08
+ 9 tours
4
618
GERBER Jonathan
SANSONNENS Cédric
SURMONT Yannick
RAIS Lucien
PÉRIAT Patrick
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
LES BIKERS DE MONTOZ 2
1981
1968
1990
1994
1977
1975
Malleray
Bevaix
Bassecourt
Soyhières
Courroux
Bassecourt
BE
NE
JU
JU
JU
JU
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
78
24:13:23
+ 9 tours
5
608
BERTRAND Olivier
BERTRAND Aloïs
POCQUAT Marc
NIER Jean
Les Savoyards Qui Roulent
1968
2001
1990
1963
Choisy
Choisy
La Balme De Sillingy
Copponex
-
-
-
-
FRA
FUN (Equipe de 4)
77
24:02:41
+ 10 tours
6
606
GLAUSER Stève
BÖGLI Jürg
BIRCHER Luc
LOOSLI Silvan
GLAUSER Damien
WAEFLER Levi
les grailleurs en mission
1989
1969
1990
1996
1997
1998
Tavannes
Sonceboz
Tramelan
Reconvilier
Saules (be)
Reconvilier
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
75
24:28:05
+ 12 tours
7
604
VOGEL Albert
VOGEL Loïc
BERRET Philippe
BURKI Benjamin
FUHRER Mathieu
EGGENSCHWILER Damien
CRISD
1964
1998
1967
1991
1988
1960
Delémont
Ayent
Glovelier
Vermes
Porrentruy
Courfaivre
JU
VS
JU
JU
JU
JU
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
70
24:00:34
+ 17 tours
8
609
FLAIG Ludowic
ROBERT-TISSOT Alex
ZUCCOLI Yanick
BÉGUIN Grégoire
TEAM AGYL
1982
1983
1983
1985
Le Locle
Le Locle
Pontenet
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
BE
NE
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 4)
70
24:06:25
+ 17 tours
9
616
ENGELMANN Nicolas
AMSTUTZ Robert
HIRSCHI Wilfred
FUEG Nicolas
MONTAVON André
VUILLEUMIER Fabien
LES BIKERS DE MONTOZ 3
1963
1966
1970
1971
1970
1970
Reconvilier
Tavannes
Reconvilier
Tramelan
Tavannes
Tavannes
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE
BE/JB
BE
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 6)
69
24:35:03
+ 18 tours
10
611
JUFER Jacques-Henri
JUFER Marc-Olivier
MAFILLE Matteo
LÖTSCHER Pierre
EEBC
1973
2005
2005
1988
Bévilard
Bévilard
Bévilard
Givisiez
BE
BE/JB
BE
FR
SUI
FUN (Equipe de 4)
68
24:13:37
+ 19 tours