Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

336 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
Regionalkader Ost
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
Cadets
602
Cro ski alpinisme
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
603
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
Cadets
604
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
607
CRVS/Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Cadets
608
SWISS TEAM
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
609
SWISS TEAM
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
610
CRVS / Mountain Performance
MENOUD Justin
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Cadets
611
ski club meinier
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Cadets
613
SAC REGIONALZENTRUM OST
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Cadets
614
Aiglon College
ARCADIS Konstantinos
2002
Ollon
VD
GRE
Cadets
615
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
605
SWISS TEAM
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadettes
606
Swiss Team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Cadettes
612
CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE
MEILLAND Emma
2003
Liddes
VS
SUI
Cadettes
616
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
Cadettes

Dames
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
ANTONSEN Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Dames
50
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames
53
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Dames
92
-
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
108
Team Cristal Sport
SCHORNOZ Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames
129
Team Perraudin Sports
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Dames
131
D-Team Dupasquier-Sport
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Dames
140
WÄLLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Dames
142
Team La Trace
BRUCHEZ Chloé
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
147
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames
150
ENTENTE CYCLISME ALSACE
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Dames
152
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Dames
154
Chiffelle bike
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
177
BERTHOUD Maude
1981
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
Dames
190
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames
193
Corrado get
MASTROTA Natalia
1995
Chamonix
-
ITA
Dames
199
SARRASIN Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Dames
206
CS MARSENS - SC ALPINA
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
211
BERNASCONI Clio
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
Dames
213
Mountain Performance
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Dames
219
MARTINEZ PEREZ Lula
1980
Vielha
-
ESP
Dames
224
BECK Sereina
1987
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Dames
251
CAPPI Isaline
1996
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Dames

Dames I
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
16
Teysalpi
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Dames I
61
Medsport
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames I
70
PINI Fabienne
1972
Chernex
VD
SUI
Dames I
79
Team Senggihang
KNUTTI Marlen
1969
Hünibach
BE
SUI
Dames I
109
Teysalpi
BEAUD-TORNARE Nicole
1972
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Dames I
110
Teysalpi
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
Dames I
111
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames I
128
D-Team / Teysalpi
RIEDER Laure
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Dames I
167
Ochsner Sport Bulle
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
SUI
Dames I
185
CORRADO GEX
LOCATELLI Tatiana
1979
Breuil-Cervinia
-
ITA
Dames I
186
sci club valdigne mont blanc
TITOLO Claudia
1966
La Salle
-
ITA
Dames I
197
Teysalpitrail
SENFT Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames I
203
AIGLON COLLEGE
KOHLI Geneviève
1971
Gryon
VD
SUI
Dames I
207
ski-Club charmey
LIVACHE Joelle
1975
Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames I
232
team Aprotec-Movement
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Dames I

Juniors Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
431
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
440
CRVS / Mountain Performance
FORMAZ Chloé
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
461
ZUERGER Nina
1999
Vorderthal
SZ
SUI
Juniors Filles
463
CRO
MASSEREY Romaine
2001
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
405
CHEVRIERS DE TEYSACHAUX
MARTY Yannick
2001
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
411
Team Senggihang
KNUTTI Michael
1999
Uebeschi
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
415
Cro ski alpinisme
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
416
CRVS / Mountain Performance
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
430
SAC Regionalkader Ost
WYSS Silvan
1999
Weisstannen
SG
SUI
Juniors Garçons
432
Team Virage Sport
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
434
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
436
CRO Ski alpinisme
FATTON Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
438
Swiss team
TROMBERT Maxime
2001
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
447
Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
448
Team Papival Bergamont
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
449
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
450
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
453
CRVS/Mountain Performance
SALVADORI Victor
1999
Salins
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
454
CRO ski alpinisme
JATON Yohan
1999
Blonay
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
460
Heinis Martini Team
GARTMANN Mika
1999
Valens
SG
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Populaires Open
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
JACCARD Line
1973
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
402
duo de coeur
HERITIER Christophe
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
403
duo de coeur
LATHION Laetitia
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
404
Les Chevriers de Teysachaux
MARTY Werner
1966
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
406
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
407
PREVITALI Romain
1984
Bullet
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
408
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
409
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
410
Guibert Bike
GUIBERT Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
412
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Populaires Open
413
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
414
VC Payerne-ProCycles
CAVIN Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
417
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
1971
Lens
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
418
Pellissier A-LAB
CAILLER Jean-Maurice
1965
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
419
Saanenland
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Populaires Open
420
ESBORRAT Vincent
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
421
HERISSON SOUS GAZON
BRUCHEZ Isaline
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
422
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
423
Je fais ça pour le plaisir et garder la forme
GOUTTEFARDE Yannick
1974
Bern
BE
SUI
Populaires Open
424
gentiane
PETIT-JEAN Aurelien
1996
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Populaires Open
425
Pleingaz
GUÉRIN Jean-Paul
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
426
MORY Nicolas
1983
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires Open
427
EHEB
GAY Ludovic
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
428
CSCL
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
429
TEAM -HERENS
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
433
TDC-Team
HOFSTETTER Stève
1980
Montricher
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
435
La cinquant'eam
BARUCHET Christophe
1968
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
437
Ochsner sport Bulle
CUCHE Erwan
1979
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
439
Teysalpi
BILAT Grégoire
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
441
ISCHI Vincent
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
442
SCHULTE Sebastian
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
GER
Populaires Open
443
AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Philippe
1985
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
444
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
445
GRIZE Cédric
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Open
446
GRIZE Serge
1958
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
451
CORNAZ Laura
1990
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Populaires Open
452
HÉRITIER Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
455
Team Menoud bike
VIENNE Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Populaires Open
456
CAS
FRAGNIÈRE Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Populaires Open
457
FREI Regina
1967
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Open
458
CLEMENS Thierry
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
459
SAINTIGNON Pauline
1987
Val D'illiez
VS
FRA
Populaires Open
462
LAMBELET Alexandre
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
464
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
465
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
513
PIGNAT Jean-Philippe
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
514
IMESCH Sébastian
1980
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Open

Seniors
115

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Mountainfriends
BRIGGELER Marc
1984
Brig
VS
SUI
Seniors
6
Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors
7
Tholloln
VITTOZ Romain
1986
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Seniors
11
ZIMET Nicolas
1987
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
14
IMESCH Sébastian
1980
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
17
VENDRAMI Colin
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
18
Gym Morges
VENDRAMI Loris
1994
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors
19
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors
21
JAUNIN Dominique
1991
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors
28
CORNISH David
1989
Meinier
GE
SUI
Seniors
29
VELO CLUB ECHALLENS
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Seniors
30
Lionswill
BRESSOUD Vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
31
Teysalpi
JONAS Kenny
1985
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors
35
Les complices de la glisse
PICCIN Steeve
1984
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors
41
Team La Trace
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Seniors
44
STUDLER Mathieu
1991
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
Seniors
46
Mountain Performance/Vertical Passion
HOFER Esteban
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Seniors
48
fräbäbäbäm
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Seniors
49
Gstaad
PERRETEN Joel
1991
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Seniors
52
team la trace
DEL PESCO Stefano
1989
Saxon
VS
ITA
Seniors
55
CAF Annemasse
BEANLAND Andy
1981
Ambilly
-
FRA
Seniors
57
cave le tambourin
BONVIN Ismael
1983
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
58
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors
59
CORNUT Olivier
1989
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
62
Jean-Grégoire Luisier
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Seniors
64
Team la Trace
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
Seniors
65
Lanches Sport
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Seniors
66
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
Seniors
69
Aprotec
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors
77
Team CDV
MOSER Mathieu
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
Seniors
81
La Brigade
MARCHON Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Seniors
82
Chez nous en altitude
DUPUY Florian
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors
84
EPFL - Planet Endurance
LLIMOS AUBACH Gerard
1992
Clarens
VD
ESP
Seniors
86
Team TRAXA
OSMANI Ismaël
1985
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors
87
Ciclissimo Uvrier
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors
88
team la trace
BOEGLI José
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
90
Vélo club Fribourg
GREMAUD Simon
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
Seniors
91
GOSSELIN Jeff
1985
Renens Vd
VD
CAN
Seniors
95
Cave le Tambourin
REY Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
96
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors
98
BOLIS Gilles
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
99
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
100
les paul
VESIN Paul
1993
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
Seniors
103
MONNET Fred
1983
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors
104
AYMON Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
Seniors
107
Team la Godille Ski Alpinisme
FORNY Nicolas
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Seniors
112
Sci Club Corrado Gex
BRAIDA Guido
1987
San Francesco Al Campo
-
ITA
Seniors
114
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
115
BAPST Yoan
1993
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors
116
THOLLON
VESIN Sebastien
1992
Thollon
-
FRA
Seniors
119
cheven
SACHE Florian
1983
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Seniors
121
Morzine
MONTEGANI Antoine
1992
Essert Romand
-
FRA
Seniors
123
Lè Dzoyà
SUARD Frédéric
1984
Romanens
FR
SUI
Seniors
125
lugrin
MONNIER Jordan
1992
Lugrin
-
FRA
Seniors
132
JEQUIER Adrien
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors
133
Châtel/ LA SPORTIVA
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
134
Cave des 2 Rives / Wenger
REY Stephane
1987
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
136
Team Chamonix Mont Blanc
CHAMOUX Benjamin
1994
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
Seniors
137
Team Pellissier sport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
138
LATO Michal
1981
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
139
VORROSSE
DI TUCCI Vittorio
1983
Chatel
-
FRA
Seniors
141
Team La Trace
KREBS Fabrice
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors
143
Team Crazy
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
Seniors
145
Cave la batoue
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Seniors
148
Lè Dzoyà
DEILLON Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Seniors
149
BUTTY Gregor
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors
153
D-Team
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors
155
TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO
DOTTA Mattia
1989
Airolo
TI
SUI
Seniors
158
Sottas SA
JULIER Markus
1987
Brig
VS
SUI
Seniors
159
Sci club Valgandino
POLI Francesco
1991
Fiorano Al Serio
-
ITA
Seniors
161
Team Suchet - Nord Sport
RANDIN Michael
1985
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Seniors
163
D-Team Dynafit Suisse
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors
166
Team Lionswill - Gx racing
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Seniors
169
FARQUET Jean-Paul
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
173
TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTT
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors
174
Cristal Sport
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Seniors
179
Valkenbunger
VALKENBURG Wessel
1982
Ségny
-
NED
Seniors
181
Team Gotthard Skimo
FRANSIOLI Giacomo
1984
Dalpe
TI
SUI
Seniors
182
Team Cristal Sport
PIATTI Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
187
La Chapelle D'abondance
BLANC Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
189
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
1990
Le Fayet
-
FRA
Seniors
191
Sci club Sauze d'Oulx
REY Stefano
1983
Salbertrand
-
ITA
Seniors
192
Chamonix Ski Alpinisme
BRADFORD Benjamin
1982
Les Houches
-
GBR
Seniors
194
EHEB
LATTION Emmanuel
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
196
D-Team
GUILLET Romain
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
198
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Seniors
201
CRO SKI ALPINISME
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Seniors
204
Ecole VTT Châtel
BARTHELEMY Julien
1982
Haute Savoie
-
FRA
Seniors
205
TEAM3DECOEUR
BERTHET Lionel
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors
210
JORNOD Romain
1987
Chavannes-Près-Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors
212
Dupasquier sport
MERCIER Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Seniors
214
Valerette altiski
BERNASCONI Yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors
215
VTT Balcon du Jura
PASTORIS Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
216
SCHMIDLI Simon
1987
Suscévaz
VD
SUI
Seniors
217
Evian Off Course
BIDAL Brice
1989
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Seniors
220
Team la trace
SIMAND Pierre-Francois
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors
222
Teysalpi
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
Seniors
225
BECK Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors
226
VAUDAN Thomas
1987
Versegères
VS
SUI
Seniors
227
LUISIER Frédéric
1988
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Seniors
230
TEAM LA TRACE
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
234
SUMMERMATTER Philipp
1982
Visperterminen
VS
SUI
Seniors
235
BÉGUIN Boris
1980
Féchy
VD
SUI
Seniors
240
JASZKOWSKI Nicolas
1995
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Seniors
241
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
242
Ski club corrado gex
LUBOZ Mattia
1983
Aosta
-
ITA
Seniors
243
SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX
AYMONOD Henri
1996
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Seniors
244
ASIVA - SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX
COGNEIN Enrico
1995
Valpelline
-
ITA
Seniors
246
TEAM Pellissier Sport
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
247
Dynafit
EGLI Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Seniors
248
Pellissier Sport
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
249
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Gaëtan
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
250
MONNARD Frédéric
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
252
La Berra
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Seniors
255
SAVIOZ David
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
57

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CARON Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
5
TEAM CLAUD'SPORT
ESPINAL Xavier
1975
Premanon
-
ESP
Seniors I
8
chmoser.ch
MOSER Christoph
1977
Bremgarten Ag
AG
SUI
Seniors I
12
Les yeux du monde
BERRA Bernard
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
13
PIGNAT Jean-Philippe
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Seniors I
22
THIERRY Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
23
MONNIER Stéphane
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
24
teysalpi
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
26
GS Ajoie
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Seniors I
27
BENDIT Fabrice
1972
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Seniors I
36
Les complices de la glisse
JACCOUD Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Seniors I
38
Teysalpi
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors I
42
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors I
43
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Seniors I
51
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Seniors I
56
Team la Trace
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
60
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors I
63
SETTEMBRINI Fabien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors I
67
AZ Sport
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors I
71
BUSSIENNE Frederic
1978
Savièse
VS
FRA
Seniors I
72
try yverdon
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Seniors I
75
SC Gemmi
STUDER Christian
1970
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Seniors I
78
Alpi'Trail
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors I
85
Team Grogneux
CHERVAZ Fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
89
Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
97
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
GRESSET Herve
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
Seniors I
101
Dupasquier Sport
LIMAT Eric
1973
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Seniors I
102
chamonix
SCRIMGEOUR Carron
1977
Chamonix
-
GBR
Seniors I
105
Teysalpi
PASCHE Jacques
1978
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
SUI
Seniors I
113
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
117
TuxedoTeam
VORLET Michel
1979
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
Seniors I
120
les vorosses
PIAZZA Sylvain
1972
Margencel
FR
FRA
Seniors I
122
TeamLaPrintse
FOLLONIER Francis
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
124
FOURNIER Patrick
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors I
126
Cave 2Rives
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
127
CA Dents-du-Midi
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
130
OVERNEY Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
Seniors I
135
Team Gotthard Skimo 1
PERVANGHER Mirco
1977
Airolo
TI
SUI
Seniors I
144
La Sportiva
BECCARI Filippo
1979
Livinallongo
-
ITA
Seniors I
146
S.C. VALGANDINO
LANFRANCHI Pietro
1978
Milano
-
ITA
Seniors I
156
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors I
160
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Seniors I
162
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors I
164
Teysalpi
SUMI Patrick
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors I
172
GDV Skialpi Team
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors I
175
GLASSEY Antoine
1971
Basse Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
178
DUBOIS Baptiste
1977
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors I
184
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Seniors I
202
Aiglon College
LIGERTWOOD Ivor
1973
Huemoz
VD
GBR
Seniors I
208
LIVACHE Christophe
1970
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors I
209
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors I
218
VELOSOPHE
STUCKER Fabien
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Seniors I
221
NOBLE Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors I
223
3vor/bächli/caddm
VIRGO Francois
1977
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
245
Sant'Orso Aosta
FUSINAZ Joel
1976
Introd
-
ITA
Seniors I
253
MCF
GRILLET AUBERT Jack
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors I
254
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I

Seniors II
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
SAC Manegg
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors II
4
Team La Trace-Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors II
9
Ski-club Torgon
BENTELE Ralph
1969
Torgon
VS
SUI
Seniors II
10
GDV Skialpiteam
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Seniors II
15
CAF Salève
PITTET Alain
1958
Andilly
-
FRA
Seniors II
25
CAILLET-BOIS Etienne
1964
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
32
GSSIG
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors II
33
GSSIG
GERBER Daniel
1967
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors II
34
Team GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors II
37
COLLIARD Jean-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
39
Team Pellisier
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
40
SC Folly
VUADENS Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Seniors II
45
TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTS
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors II
47
MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Seniors II
54
GUTMANN Mike
1960
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
68
BERNASCONI Jean-Paul
1960
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Seniors II
73
GEMMI Leukerbad
ALLET Rudi
1955
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Seniors II
74
GRICHTING Alfred
1957
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Seniors II
76
JULIER Martin
1963
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Seniors II
80
Team Senggihang
DÄPPEN Roland
1968
Hünibach
BE
SUI
Seniors II
83
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors II
93
Altmann Sports
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors II
94
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors II
106
team valerette altiski
MILLIUS Stephane
1963
Verossaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
118
GROSS Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
Seniors II
151
C.S.Vallée du Flon
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Seniors II
157
VC Payerne Procycles
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Seniors II
165
Team Claud’Sport
EXCOFFIER Claude
1954
Valleiry
-
FRA
Seniors II
168
MURISIER Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
170
Team la Trace
FARQUET Rolland
1961
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Seniors II
171
Vamos
STOCKER Ewald
1967
Eyholz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
176
Team Castella
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Seniors II
180
Giovanotti Skialp
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Seniors II
183
TEYSALPI
DEMIERRE Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
188
Teysalpi
JATON Claude
1960
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors II
195
Team Schuwey-bois.ch
SCHUWEY Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Seniors II
200
BERSET Claude
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
236
vorosses caf léman
DENAIS Jean-Pierre
1957
Thonon
-
FRA
Seniors II
237
BIRRAUX Joseph
1950
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors II
238
Caf leman
DEYA Eddy
1955
Thornton
-
FRA
Seniors II
239
CSVF
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
Seniors II
257
team gssig
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors II
258
SAC Wildstrubel
BURN Christoph
1966
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Seniors II