Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

225 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes Solo
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
202
EVREUX Fanny
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
203
PERNOUD Emilie
1976
Neydens
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
204
VRB Team
MICHOUSKI Océane
1994
Eysins
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
205
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
Vieugy
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
206
THIBLOT Lucile
1992
Talloires
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
207
DUPIEU Marianne
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
208
RUEL Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
209
Ekibike
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Femmes Solo
210
Dijon Singletrack
GRÉGIS Manon
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
211
Dijon Singletrack
ROUSSEAU Coline
1995
Dijon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
212
FEUILLADE Solene
1997
Grenoble
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
213
JONES Michelle
1980
Givrins
VD
GBR
Femmes Solo
214
STEINBERG Florence
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
215
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
MAHLER Elodie
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
216
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
SCHILLIGER Alexandra
1981
Gland
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
217
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
SISSLER Christelle
1975
Gland
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
218
GOURLAY Catriona
1969
Thoiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
219
DEBERNARDI Julie
1984
Thonon Les Bains
-
SUI
Femmes Solo
220
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
FOUQUE Manon
1988
Perrignier
-
FRA
Femmes Solo

Hommes Solo
115

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TAMANINI Marc
1986
Perrignier
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
2
PAUL Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
3
Team Swiss Fermetures
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
4
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
. Nestor
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
5
NISBET David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
6
ATP Beer
QUIQUEREZ Bastien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
7
Hôtel Holiday Zermatt
JORAY Olivier
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
8
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
9
TIMATEC
PASCHE Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
10
TIMATEC
HUMBERT Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
11
Team Swiss Fermetures
CUINET Maxime
1983
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
12
Trijorat
BARDET Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
13
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
GRESSET Herve
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
14
MARTIN Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
15
PELLETIER Marc
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
16
LAMOUILLE Sebastien
1975
Beaumont
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
17
SERRURIER Jerome
1968
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
18
VRB Team
MICHOUSKI Florian
1990
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
19
VRB Team
LEGRAND Jérôme
1972
Eysins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
20
VRB Team
FAVRE Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
21
DUBAR Jérôme
1985
Seynod
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
22
DUNOD Alexandre
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
23
FLORIMONT Mathias
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
24
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
25
JEANRENAUD Valentin
1990
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
26
GAILLE Alban
1986
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
27
GRANDJEAN Steve
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
28
MASSON Thierry
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
29
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
30
MAYE Fabrice
1971
Duillier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
31
MERKEL Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
Hommes Solo
32
TORCOL Fabien
1982
Le Vaud
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
33
RUEL Ludovic
1979
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
34
MUSY Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
35
SIMON Stephane
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
36
GAUCH Bernard
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
37
SMITH Nathaniel
1976
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
38
BUOB Jean-Christophe
1976
Eysins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
39
GARCIA VILLARACO Patrick
1977
Arnex-Sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
40
Dijon Singletrack
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
41
Dijon Singletrack
LENOURRY Gérald
1976
Veyrier Du Lac
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
42
VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
43
NICOLAS Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
44
The Toads
PEREIRA Fred
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
45
BENTZ Jean Francois
1967
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
46
SIRIEX Frédéric
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
47
EGGER Marc
1973
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
48
PERRIARD Arnaud
1997
Thônex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
49
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
50
STRECKER Jerome
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
51
GENARD Timothy
1999
Mijoux
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
52
NCS TraiLéman
CABOUAT David
1983
Douvaine
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
53
ARNOULD Louis
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
54
Divonne Running
LEBRUN Benoît
1977
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
55
Job
JOB Cédric
1974
Seyssinet-Pariset
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
56
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
57
FAUCHILLE Sebastien
1972
Wimille
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
58
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
59
SAFRAM SAILING
GAUTIER Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
60
Vrb
SOBCZYNSKI Geoffrey
1989
Excenevex
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
61
Les Gogols
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
62
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
63
FERRARI Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
64
Sac à Raclette
FALLET Vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
65
Sac à Raclette
LEHMACHER Mathieu
1981
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
66
LA PEDALE BULLOISE
ODY Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
67
LARONZE Alexis
1970
Beaune
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
68
MATHIEU Pierre
1979
Beaune
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
69
E.J.C.A
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
70
MEULEY Eric
1964
Beaune
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
71
VADAS Oscar
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
72
DRAKE Jackson
1990
Genève
GE
GBR
Hommes Solo
73
ECKERT Nicholas
1970
Thoiry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
74
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
75
ST PAUL Aurélien
1988
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
76
BROWN Oli
1974
Sixt Fer A Cheval
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
77
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
78
ça envoie du poney où bien?
AMANN Timothy
1997
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
79
MORAND Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
80
BOLIS Anthony
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
81
MAYSTRE Loïc
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
82
Dijon Singletrack
DELATTRE Benjamin
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
83
PERRY Brad
1976
Tannay
VD
IRL
Hommes Solo
84
RAIMANN Romain
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
85
OSSIPOW Vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
86
BALLU Quentin
1984
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
87
Rolex Sport - Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon
PERA Simon
1987
Saint-Sylvestre
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
88
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
89
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
90
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
91
SELLA Grégoire
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
92
Timatec Sàrl
BOURDONNÉ Fabrice
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
93
REMANDET Philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
94
SICRE Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
95
MASURE Johan
1967
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Hommes Solo
96
HAUSER Fabien
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
97
DEBERNARDI Michael
1987
Gingins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
98
St jeoire cyclo
DOLTON Guy
1982
St Sixt
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
99
CAF Annemasse
BEANLAND Andy
1981
Ambilly
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
100
Pablo Contreras
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Hommes Solo
101
Vélo Club Nyon
EBINER Vincent
1976
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
102
TriJorat
PIRETTI Lionel
1990
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
103
Dijon Singletrack
LOUAZEL Alain
1968
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
104
Team SWTY Mountain Tschopp
TURCAT Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
105
Marco et Sophie Regaud
REGAUD Marco
1985
Segny
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
106
BOUSSER Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
107
MILA Grégory
1978
St-Prex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
108
JULIEN WOZNICA
WOZNICA Julien
1980
Sierre
VS
POL
Hommes Solo
109
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
110
Uffholtz
RICHARD Romain
1973
Uffholtz
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
111
Dream Team ILO
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
112
Coach Alex
CESNÉ Alexandre
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
113
Trailers Verbier St Bernard
GIRARD Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
114
Jurabike
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
115
LORIOT Olivier
1968
Trélex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo

Relais
30

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
BURDET Jérôme
LUBERTI Andrea
1975
1975
1972
Nyon
Nyon
Genolier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
302
Les Buzz
BEZENÇON Jean-Luc
BEZENÇON Ian
BEZENÇON Noa
1966
1999
2000
St-Cergue
Saint-Cergue
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
-
Relais
303
Les Rojalettes
ZF Zf
FREY Helenka
DEMARCHE Pascale
1978
1965
1969
-
Coppet
Mies
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
304
Les Kikouilloux
MERMOUD Jérémy
KALTENRIEDER Vivien
GONZE Nicolas
1994
1993
1979
Founex
Coppet
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
305
Les profs
MONNERAT Morgane
NOURRISSE Maud
FLEURY Alessia
1996
1991
1995
Commugny
Nyon
Neuchâtel
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
306
Adonf ou presque
BERSETH William
BERSETH Jonas
BERSETH Quentin
1966
2003
2000
Burtigny
Burtigny
Marchissy
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
307
Les Jussiens
MICHAUD Sylvain
MICHAUD Léo
MICHAUD Adriane
1967
1997
1995
Beaumont
Beaumont
Beaumont
-
-
-
FRA
GER
FRA
Relais
308
Uhuhuhuhu!
WASSER Frédéric
WASSER Lionel
FAIGAUX Dany
1982
1990
1982
Coppet
Genève
Pregny-Chambésy
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
309
SWISS FERMETURES 1
SAUGE Pascal
CARDONA Vincent
VIRICEL Mickael
1971
1985
1979
Gland
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Relais
310
SWISS FERMETURES 2
DAUDIN Sandra
POUX_BERTHE Mickaël
BROCARD David
1987
1982
1976
Lausanne
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
SUI
-
-
Relais
311
LES PAPYS FONT DE LA RESISTANCE
HEINIGER Stéphane
PAYOT Guillaume
DUPUIS- BROCARD Céline
1979
1984
1976
Cuarny
Molondin
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
312
LES FEMMES DES PAPYS
RUFENER Odile
DUPUIS Céline
BRUCHEZ Caroline
1987
1983
1985
Cuarny
Grandson
Le Châble
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
313
Les Grimentzardes
SOLIOZ Fanny
SOLIOZ Pauline
VIACCOZ Tania
1987
1989
1988
Noës
Grimentz
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
314
LES MARMOTTES
ARNOLD Yoann
JUTZI Oliver
HUMBERT Léonard
1992
1990
1992
Conthey
Lausanne
Sion
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
315
DôleDeTôpiôs
LAESSER Thierry
BOSCARDIN Kevin
ALLAZ Simon
1966
1988
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
Nyon
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
316
Corps en Equilibre
DUMARTHERAY Joel
RUFENACHT Sonja
GONZE Tiffany
1982
1989
1989
Givrins
Bern
Eysins
VD
BE
VD
SUI
-
-
Relais
317
SWISS FERMETURES 3
CABOT Delphine
BOURDIN Christophe
ROUSSELET Pierrot
1974
1976
2001
Gland
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
-
-
-
Relais
318
SWélectricité
WIDMAYER Sacha
FASEL Amandine
SCHOENI Patrick
1980
1987
1971
Le Vaud
Le Vaud
Rolle
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
319
Timatec
GRENON Ariane
OLDACRE Thomas
GRENON Ariane
1975
1988
1975
Saint-George
Le Vaud
Saint-George
VD
VD
VD
-
SUI
-
Relais
320
Timatec
TOMBET Mandy
COULON Willy
TOMBET Mandy
1988
1994
1988
Saint-George
Saint-Cergue
Saint-George
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
321
Les power girls
DECURNEX Fabienne
BAYS Anne
SEPPEY Evelyne
1970
1974
1971
Commugny
Apples
Denges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
322
Pôle Mécanique
PASCHE Benjamin
CHOTARD Jonathan
ALVES Gildo
1978
1988
1976
Le Vaud
La Chaumusse
Le Vaud
VD
-
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Relais
323
Pub Adhésive
LAMOTHE Yvan
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
FROESCH Fabien
1976
1976
1979
Dully
Prangins
Commugny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
324
les Gambas
BEFFA Corentin
COLOMB Aurélien
GISSELBAEK Arno
1991
1990
1991
Chêne-Bourg
Carouge Ge
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
325
Les UHUHUH !!
ZEBERLI Valentin
LANDRY Christelle
GIRARDIN Sam
1990
1978
2002
Les Avanchets
Vouvry
Coppet
GE
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
326
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 4
NARDIN Cécile
BILAT Grégoire
BILAT Grégoire
1987
1971
1971
Gland
Blonay
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Relais
327
Les six par sept
PAZZI Jean-Noël
GAUTHEY Thierry
PAZZI Jean-Noël
1983
1969
1983
Baulmes
Apples
Baulmes
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
328
les élèves des papys
THOMET Vincent
DURUSSEL Emile
BAGGIOLINI Malo
1995
1993
1994
Mathod
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
329
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 5
CUINET Denis
CABOT Arthur
CUINET Denis
1954
2000
1954
Gland
Coinsins
Gland
VD
VD
VD
-
-
-
Relais
330
Dr Bike & Mr Ride
BRYAND Alexandre
BRYAND Benoit
MICHELOUD Diego
1987
1992
1975
Vétroz
Prangins
Vetroz
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais