Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

436 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadets
3008
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3013
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cadets
3015
Bikeinlove
LAMBERT Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Cadets
3019
cycles PROF CCL
HAUSSENER Colin
2004
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Cadets
3023
Bikeinlove cycling
CHEHAB Timothé
2004
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets
3024
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Cadets
3025
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
GROSS Tristan
2003
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Cadets
3026
vtt balcon du jura
TYRODE Arthur
2004
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3027
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadets
3029
Bikeinlove
LAZZARELLI Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Cadets
3030
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Vincent
2004
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
3033
CimesCycle
ROCHAT Maxime
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3035
VTT Balcon du jura
VUILLE Kevin
2003
Le Mont-De-Buttes
NE
SUI
Cadets
3039
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cadets
3043
Vélo club Vallorbe
BIAGGI Florian
2003
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Cadets
3047
EC Meyrin
MISEREZ Arthur
2004
Challex
-
SUI
Cadets
3053
RCOB Biel-Bienne
TINNER Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
Cadets
3054
RAMONI Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cadets
3062
BATTAGLINI Lenzo
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
Cadets
3063
technibike
GRUN Mateo
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadets
3064
Vtt Balcon du Jura
LEUBA Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
3068
BOCQUEL Youri
2003
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3004
Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BENOIT Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3011
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3014
Cimes Cycle
MAURER Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3034
Vélo Club Tramelan
WYSSEN Léane
2003
Loveresse (jb)
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes
3056
Cycles Prof
BESOMI Lola
2004
Villiers
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3057
BISONNI Mara
2003
Riehen
BS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6009
vtt champvent et Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6010
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Norah
2010
Essertines
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6013
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Léane
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6016
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6018
Thoemus Factory Team
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6023
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6034
BRON Audrey
2009
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
PITTET Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6002
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
VAUX-RIERA Nathan
2010
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6006
O2MountainBike/Cycles Shop
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
Pédale Bulloise
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6012
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6014
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6015
Vélo club Vallorbe
MEYLAN Camille
2009
L'orient
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6017
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6019
Vignoble
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6020
Zeta cycling
TRYSTAN Comminot
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6021
Kids prof
DE ALMEIDA Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6022
Zeta cycling club
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6024
Cimes Cycle
STÜNZI Charlie
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6025
Prof-Raiffeisen/CC Littoral
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6026
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6027
QUARTIER Nyls
2009
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6028
la Brévine
PELLATON Ethan
2009
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6029
CCL Kids Prof
HAESLER Jérémy
2009
Morat
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6030
DUCRET Sam
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6031
PENNA Bryan
2009
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6032
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6033
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6035
GIRON Hippolyte
2009
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
Team Raiffeisen Prof CCL
BLASER Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Juniors
27
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
ARBONA Pablo
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Juniors
42
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
43
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
56
Team prof raifeisen
DENERVAUD Léon
2001
Peseux
NE
SUI
Juniors
57
Cimes cycle
TISSOT Kilian
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
60
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Juniors
61
Cîmes cycles / La Chaux-de-Fonds
ZUBER Léonard
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
64
Etoile Cyclisme Meyrin
PINTO PAULO Hugo
2001
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Juniors
67
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
BLANCK Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
Juniors
76
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
109
Team Papival Bergamont
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors
130
BikeInLove Cycling Geneve
HAVART Loann
2002
Cernex
-
FRA
Juniors
144
Scott Crazy Velo Shop
BEUTLER Gil
2002
Linden
BE
SUI
Juniors
145
O2MounTainBike
JACQUAT Mathieu
2001
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Juniors
202
MONARD Florian
2004
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2004
Team VTT XC Champvent
KORF Loreen
2002
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2007
CIMES CYCLE
ROY Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2008
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2012
O2 MounTainBike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2016
Club Cycliste du Littoral
BAUMANN Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2022
RCOB Biel-Bienne
TINNER Selina
2002
Lyss
BE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3012
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3028
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3044
KIDS PROF / CCL
GEISER Graziella
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3045
KIDS PROF / CCL
GEISER Graziella
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3046
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3048
Vélo-Club Olympia Delémont All
WENGER Gaëtane
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3052
Scott Crazy Velo Shop
BEUTLER Vanessa
2005
Linden
BE
SUI
Mega filles
3067
evian off course
BONNET Marine
2005
Lugrin
-
FRA
Mega filles

Mega garçons
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Mega garçons
3005
ccl litoral
DENERVAUD Tim
2006
Peseux
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
CCL KIDS PROF
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
AUBERSON Tom
2005
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Nathan
2006
Essertines
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CARNEIRO PINTO Alexandro
2005
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3022
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BIAGGI Louis
2005
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3031
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Tom
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3032
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3036
Maël Brander
BRANDER Maël
2006
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3040
VC.ECHALLENS
BUGMANN Kevin
2005
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3041
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3049
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Mega garçons
3050
VTT Massif Jura
MOREAUX Lucas
2006
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Mega garçons
3051
VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3055
Cycles Prof Lüthi
GROSS Kilian
2005
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3059
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3060
Kids Prof
BÉGUIN Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires 14 km
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3037
Christophe Dupré
DUPRÉ Christophe
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3038
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3042
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3058
MAVI GARCIA PUERTA
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3061
LIVAT Nicolas
1991
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3065
BETTINELLI Jean-Christophe
1975
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3066
VTT Balcon du Jura
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km

Populaires 24 km
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2003
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2010
BAGAROZZA Deborah
1986
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2011
UC Montheysanne / Rochat cycles
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2018
Thoemus Factory Team
OBERSON Jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2020
VUILLE Stéphane
1974
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2024
SALLAI Gabor
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2027
Team 3B
SCHWEIZER Alexandre
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2030
BIANCHI Kevin
1984
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2031
VC VIGNOBLE
GRISEL Jean-Pascal
1962
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Populaires 24 km

Populaires 32 km
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
STECKHAN Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
Populaires 32 km
23
---
SCHÄLCHLI Christophe
1974
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
41
Zeta cycling club
KELMENDI Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
44
AJVAZI Ilir
1983
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
46
REMELGADO Jean Manuel
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
84
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires 32 km
91
ZUPELLO Marcello
1989
Chambrelien
NE
ITA
Populaires 32 km
95
TEAM PEPE NEUHAUS
ROLLE Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
112
QUARTIER Alain
1978
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
124
Fox Gibloux
THÜRLER Michel
1979
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
158
Ski-club Gimel
BALTENSPERGER Eric
1972
Gimel
-
SUI
Populaires 32 km
159
CROISIER Georges
1964
Gimel
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
160
VTT Gimel
ZOLTANSKI Andrzej
1967
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
161
VTT Club Gimel
GUILLET Marc
1968
Gimel
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
165
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
168
JUILLERAT Fabien
1977
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
174
LEMOINE Baptiste
1983
Boudry
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
179
Fox Gibloux
TENA Jacques
1979
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
180
Fox Gibloux
AT Sophy
1970
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
181
KIS Zoltan
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
182
Ski Club La Sagne
SOGEL Pierre
1968
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
184
Ami du Fajeas
HOUIN HUGO
1976
Jougne
-
FRA
Populaires 32 km
187
AKLIN Cédric
1970
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
196
Cimes Cycle
JAEGGI Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
201
LE PETIT BRAQUET
WEBER Marcel
1956
Lignieres
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
203
MONARD Frédéric
1980
Lignières
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
206
OFFRET Lionel
1959
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
207
GODART Patrick
1970
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km

Poussins filles
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4009
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Eleana
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
4010
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
4013
Team Girard
GIRARD Eva
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
4014
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
4015
WITTWER Lila
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
4017
Thoemus Véloshop
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
4021
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
4028
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4001
PITTET Kevin
2014
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
4002
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4003
MODESTO Enzo
2014
Bonnefontaine
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
4004
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
4005
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
4006
vtt champvent
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4007
RUEDIN Teva
2014
Landeron
NE
-
Poussins garcons
4008
WITTWER Matti
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
4011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4012
Vélo club Vallorbe
NICOD Maxime
2016
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4016
TORNARE Leo
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4018
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4019
BRUNNER Charly
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4020
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
4022
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
4023
SANCHEZ ADRIAN
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4024
SCHOR Manoé
2014
Marin
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4025
PERRET Tylian
2014
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4026
FRANZOSO Nino
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4027
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4029
Zeta Cycling club
AMIET Lonny
2015
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
4030
BRUNNER Johne
2015
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7007
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Rock filles
7008
ROBERTSON Kirralie
2008
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
Rock filles
7011
DECKER Enora
2007
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock filles
7013
LIARDET Nora
2007
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Rock filles
7017
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock filles
7027
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7028
VTT Massif Jura
MOREAUX Zoé
2008
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Rock filles
7030
VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock filles
7031
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
7037
BRON Clara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7001
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7002
VC Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7003
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7004
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7005
VAUX Benjamin
2007
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7006
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7009
Vélo-Club Fully/VC Excelsior
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7010
VC Vignoble
GUINAND Eliot
2007
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7012
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7014
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7015
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Dorian
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7016
Vélo Club Vallorbe
HARTWIG Maxime
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7018
TEAM ILLENS
ROLLE Gaëtan
2008
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7019
Zeta cycling club
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7020
VTT balcon du jura
TYRODE Timothée
2008
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7021
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7022
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7023
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7024
Zeta cycling club
COMTESSE Dennys
2008
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7025
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7026
ZETA Cycling Club
ROBERT-NICOUD Gilles
2008
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7029
Charlie Duriez
DURIEZ Charlie
2008
Morges
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7032
evian off course
BONNET Mahé
2008
Lugrin
-
FRA
Rock garçons
7033
MEIER Loe
2007
Volleges
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7034
UC Montheysanne/ fatal bike
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7035
DEYSON Jacquin
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7036
INVERSIN Gaspard
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7038
LEUENBERGER Gaston
2007
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7039
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7040
Kids Prof
COMBÉPINE Louis
2007
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7041
VTT Club Jura
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5002
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft filles
5004
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
5006
Vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
5011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Lilly
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft filles
5012
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Léonie
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
5017
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
5024
MONARD Lucie
2011
Lignières
NE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
5003
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Alec
2011
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5005
RUEDIN Louis
2012
Landeron
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
5007
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5008
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5009
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5010
UC Gessienne
REMON Marcos
2012
Bellevue
-
ESP
Soft garcons
5013
Vélo club Vallorbe
ROSE Maxime
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5014
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
5015
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5016
PB Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
5018
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
5019
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
5020
CHÉTELAT Marie-Anne
1973
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
5021
FSG CHAMPAGNE
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
5022
prof
SCHOR Enoha
2011
Marin
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
5023
VIEL Enzo
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2002
VC Vallorbe
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2006
CIMES CYCLE
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2013
Puissance3
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2015
Chiffelle bike
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2019
Club Cycliste du Littoral
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2021
Mahu Bike and Sport Shop
BLATTER Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2025
Zeta Cycling Club
LHERBETTE Juline
1992
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2029
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2005
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2009
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2014
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOL Laure
1979
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2017
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2023
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2026
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2028
VC ORBE / WANNER CYCLES
MOROCUTTI Paula
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
36

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
Pédale Bulloise
COLLIARD Maxime
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
40
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
47
PB/ team dupasquier sport
GENTIZON Valentin
1999
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
49
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
58
Team la forestière Ycone
BUFFARD Florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
62
Team VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
PORRAS Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
63
VC Nyon
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
66
Team Papival Bergamont Grand B
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
68
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
LÜTHI Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
73
Team Menoud-Bike
VOEFFRAY Vincent
2000
Posieux
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
75
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Maxime
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
78
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
PANTET Christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
90
Pédale Bulloise/Team Alouettes
BOSCHUNG Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
96
VC Broye Lucens
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
110
#vccjoliatcycles
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
121
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
123
Bike Valais Suisse
PACHECO Marco
1992
Sion
VS
POR
XC - Hommes
136
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
143
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
148
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
BOURDON Rémy
1991
Reignier
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
150
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
152
Team SWTY Mountain Tschopp
MOTTIEZ Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
154
Bike Point Orbea / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
155
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
164
Cyclophile Sédunois
PACIOS Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
170
südstrasse radsport münsingen/Specialized
SCHÄR Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
172
Team Bicycle Shop-VC Orbe
HAYEZ Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
173
VC Orbe
BAGGIOLINI Malo
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
175
Storck Race Team
BISONNI Marco
1993
Riehen
BS
SUI
XC - Hommes
183
La Zizanie / Red Fish Triathlon
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
188
Gang Dupasquier sport
MERCIER Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
190
Omnisport Boncourt
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
198
SOTO MORENO ALEJANDRO
1997
Versoix
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
204
HEURTIN Arnaod
1998
Annecy
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
205
VC AMBERIEU en BUGEY
BARBARIN Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
210
MARGUET Marc
1993
Le Cerneux-Pequignot
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
55

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
TERRIN Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
6
CHUAT Loïc
1987
Collonges
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
21
CCLittoral
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
25
cycles pache/PB
GENDRE Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
34
zeta club
DA SILVA LEITE Nelson Amaro
1983
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
DESFEUX Xavier
1980
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
36
MARTEL Jeremy
1988
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
38
Zeta Cycling Club
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
39
CC Littoral
GEISER Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
51
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
72
Team Tesag Uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
74
VC Echallens
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
80
Cycles Prof
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
TEAM VC PAYERNE-PRO CYCLES
MEIER Marc
1981
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
82
Bike Mancha Real - Nax
TORRES ANGUIS Antonio
1985
Nax
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
83
MOUTIN Tony
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
88
Cycles Pache
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
89
AUGSBURGER Loic
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
92
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
94
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
100
Vitorbikes
MELO Andre
1985
Le Locle
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
102
Team Mont-Soleil
BÉGUIN Grégoire
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
103
LES AMIS DU VTT
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
113
Team Mont-Soleil
RUFENER Mickaël
1982
Mont-Soleil
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 1
117
RIGAL Vincent
1982
Attalens
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
119
Team BULLS
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
120
CIMES CYCLE
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
122
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
128
Thömus Racing Team
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
133
GX Racing
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
134
Les Fourgs SingleTrack
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
138
VCFM / TEAM SEVEN SPORTS
CHAVES DE SOUSA Wenner
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
BRA
XC - Masters 1
139
Team alouettes.ch
NOBEL Luca
1980
Court
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 1
142
ROY Michaël
1982
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
146
VO Cycles
LOUP Sylvain
1988
Domdidier
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
149
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
151
Bike Point-ORBEA
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
153
MALAIZÉ Jérémy
1980
Saint-Blaise
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 1
156
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
166
Gx Racing
FELLAY Steve
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
169
RODRIGUES Vitor
1986
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
171
C.S. Chamonix VTT
GUILHEM Pierre-Louis
1988
Rolle
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
177
Le Noirmont VTT Club
RACINE Vincent
1980
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
178
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 1
185
FARIN Guillaume
1986
Gaillard
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
186
ROBER TISSOT ALEX
1919
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
189
Pédale Bulloise / Menoud Bike
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
191
BARTOLACCI Maurizio
1980
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
193
MOLL Hervé
1980
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
195
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
197
JEANMAIRE David
1981
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
199
cimes cycle
PERRET Lionel
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
200
Zeta Cycling Club
ROSSIER Sven
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
209
Club Cyclistes du Littoral
LAYNAT Stéphane
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
44

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
PROF Raiffeisen CCL Master
HAESLER Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
5
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
VC Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
15
ZIMMERMANN Yves-André
1977
Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
PETITHORY Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
18
Mont-Terri XCO Team
KOLLY Florian
1978
Lajoux (ju)
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
Illiez bike club
NENET Frederic
1972
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
FRA
XC - Masters 2
20
GSMB
MINDER Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
ROBERTSON Philippe
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XC - Masters 2
24
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
26
Team Ladakh
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
29
Vélo club Vallorbe
CROISIER Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
30
KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVS
VIDEIRA Toze
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
XC - Masters 2
31
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
VC Nyon
ADDY Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
54
Action Sports
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
65
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
69
LAPB
SLINGER Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
79
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
85
champvent
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
86
Team Mont-Soleil
WINKLER Laurent
1979
Mont-Soleil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
87
Zeta/Biomaster Concept
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
97
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
98
rvtt
LUTZ Yannick
1972
Viry
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
105
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
106
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
107
ROBERT-NICOUD Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
108
RSC Aaretal / Crazy Veloshop Scott
OSWALD Roland
1970
Muensingen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
115
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
118
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
125
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
126
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
127
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Raphaël
1974
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
132
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
135
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
137
La Brévine
PELLATON Damien
1976
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
140
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHARLIER Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
141
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
147
OFFRET Frederic
1979
Pampigny
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
192
VTT et Détente
POCHON Pierre-Alexis
1973
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
194
NearMontcoaching
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
208
evian off course
BONNET Ludovic
1979
Lugrin
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
211
LÜTHI Christophe
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
SERMONDADE Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
8
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
10
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
13
v.c Bretagne
SURDEZ Matthieu
1967
Evolène
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
BUSSIEN Christian
1965
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
33
SKI-VELO-CENTER.CH
HOSTETTLER Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
48
Zeta cycling-club
SANDOZ François
1955
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
50
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
53
team raid mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
55
Vélo-Club Payerne-Procycles
DUCRET Richard
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
59
Cycles Pache / VTT Balcon du Jura
GARNIER Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
70
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
71
VC Vignoble
AYMON Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
77
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
93
MAHU
TENNER Bruno
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
99
Crazy Veloshop Scott
KREBS Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
104
PAVESI Alain
1965
Fully
VS
FRA
XC - Seniors
111
VCCourtételle
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
XC - Seniors
114
KEMPENAERS Danny
1963
Coppet
VD
BEL
XC - Seniors
116
B Cycles
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
129
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
131
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
STADELMANN Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
157
VC Payerne - ProCycles
MARIAUX Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
162
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
163
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
167
Team Greenhill/Greenhillbikers
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
176
Cimes-Cycles
BLANK Christian
1967
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors