Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

440 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadets
2003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2005
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cadets
2006
Bikeinlove
LAMBERT Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Cadets
2008
Pédale Bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cadets
2009
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
GROSS Tristan
2003
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Cadets
2010
vtt balcon du jura
TYRODE Arthur
2004
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
2012
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadets
2013
Bikeinlove
LAZZARELLI Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Cadets
2014
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Vincent
2004
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
2015
PB Bulle
MOOSER Orest
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets
2016
CimesCycle
ROCHAT Maxime
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2017
Vélo Club FRibourg
GAMBERA Luca
2004
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2020
Vélo Club Fribourg
MONNEY Antoine
2004
Chénens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2021
O2 Mountain bike
GREMAUD Thibault
2003
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
2023
Echenevex Lynx Bike
COMMUNAL Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Cadets
2025
Vélo club Fribourg
SIFFERT Jeevan
2004
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cadets
2026
Pédale Bulloise
OBERSON Julien
2004
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Cadets
2027
VC EstavayerTeam Menoud Bike
CHENAUX Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Cadets
2028
Pédale Bulloise
DEFFERRARD Johann
2004
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Cadets
2029
La Pédale Bulloise
L'HOMME Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2031
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2034
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
NURQAJ Endrit
2004
Lucens
VD
SUI
Cadets
2039
Team cycliste au golf
PAYAN Romain
2004
St-Raphael
-
SUI
Cadets
2040
UC MONTHEYSANNE/TEAM DON CYCLE
SCHNID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cadets
2041
VC Fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
Cadets
2042
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BENOIT Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
2004
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
2018
Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Cadettes
2022
Vélo Club Tramelan
WYSSEN Léane
2003
Loveresse (jb)
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes
2030
Pédale bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2032
O2Moun TainBike
GROSSRIEDER Carla
2004
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2035
O2
GREMAUD Léonie
2004
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2038
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Norah
2010
Essertines
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Léane
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Thoemus Factory Team
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9506
vtt champvent et Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
BSO Plaffeien
COSANDEY Lynn
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9401
PITTET Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VAUX-RIERA Nathan
2010
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
O2MountainBike/Cycles Shop
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Pédale Bulloise
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Vélo club Estavayer
VEZ Benjamin
2010
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
Vignoble
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
Pédale Bulloise
MOOSER Arnaud
2009
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
ROULIN Xavier
2010
Semsales
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
Cyclomaniacs
BLUM Etan
2010
Semsales
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
individuel
SCIBOZ Pierre
2010
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
VC Payerne
BOUTEILLER Noah
2010
Cousset
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LASSUEUR Willian
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
COURTIN Hugo
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9423
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
CORBAZ Elias
2009
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
21
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
ARBONA Pablo
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Juniors
28
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
29
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
38
Cimes cycle
TISSOT Kilian
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
40
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Juniors
41
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
BLANCK Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
Juniors
45
LA PEDALE BULLOISE
SAVARY Léo
2002
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
69
Scott Crazy Velo Shop
BEUTLER Gil
2002
Linden
BE
SUI
Juniors
83
Team Menoud bike VC Estavayer
CHENAUX Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Juniors
100
Team Chiffelle
DESCHENAUX Maxime
2002
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Juniors
124
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Juniors
134
Team Papival Bergamont
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors
137
BSO Plaffeien
AEBISCHER Joel
2001
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Juniors
149
Vaucher Sport
KESTENHOLZ Timo
2002
Gasel
BE
SUI
Juniors
152
O2MounTainBike
JACQUAT Mathieu
2001
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Juniors
161
Cimes Cycle
YERLY Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
163
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2007
Team VTT XC Champvent
KORF Loreen
2002
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2011
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2019
STERN Léa
2001
Botterens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2024
VC Payerne-Procycles
BONNY Marie
2001
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2033
O2 Moun TainBike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
2036
VC Vallorbe
CROISIER Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2037
Vélo club Fribourg
STEFFEN Amaelle
2001
Onnens Fr
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6002
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega filles
6008
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega filles
6015
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Mega filles
6021
KIDS PROF / CCL
GEISER Graziella
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
6023
Pédale bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Mega filles
6024
Scott Crazy Velo Shop
BEUTLER Vanessa
2005
Linden
BE
SUI
Mega filles
6027
Pédale Bulloise
OBERSON Estelle
2006
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Mega filles
6034
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BONNET Amélie
2005
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Mega filles
6035
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles
6036
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Mega garçons
6003
ccl litoral
DENERVAUD Tim
2006
Peseux
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
6004
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6005
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6006
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
6007
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6009
PB Bulle
CLÉMENT Enzo
2006
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6010
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Nathan
2006
Essertines
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6012
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CARNEIRO PINTO Alexandro
2005
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6013
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BIAGGI Louis
2005
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6014
Vélo-club Fribourg
JACQUAT Antoine
2006
Corserey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6016
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Tom
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6017
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6018
Pédale Bulloise
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6019
Pédale Bulloise
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6020
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6022
VCF
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6025
O2 Mountain bike
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
FRA
Mega garçons
6026
RICHARD Baptiste
2005
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6028
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6029
Pédale bulloise
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6030
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6031
Pédale bulloise
PROBST Jérémie
2005
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6032
VTT massif Jura
MOREAUX Lucas
2006
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Mega garçons
6033
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6037
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
ROTH Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6038
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Mega garçons
6039
VC Payerne Racing Team
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
6040
cyclomaniacs
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6041
VCFribourg
HABSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6042
BSO Plaffeien
MONNEY Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
6043
Tesag
MAURER Léandre
2006
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Femmes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3009
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3012
VC Payerne Procycles
CAVIN Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3022
JUNGO Simone
1981
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3029
DAFFLON Amélie
1983
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3031
PERRITAZ Aline
1983
Neyruz Fr
-
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3035
KURZO Aurélie
1993
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3036
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Alison
1993
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
3042
JUNGO Simone
1981
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes

Populaires Garçons
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3006
SOMMER Nathan
2001
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires Garçons

Populaires Hommes
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
Kick boxing Gibloux
CHAUFFAUT Yves
1984
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3002
MONNEY Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3003
TEAM CHIFFELLE
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
3004
PILLER Joe
1997
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3005
Kickboxing Gibloux
PESENTI Elias
1986
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3007
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
BORLOZ Nicolas
1985
1846
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3008
RICHARD Sébastien
1977
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3010
Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Didier
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3011
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3013
Thoemus Veloshop
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3014
R.VTT
CERDA Patrice
1968
Bonne
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3015
PICCAND Stéphan
1978
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3016
PILLER Daniel
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3017
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3018
TEAM 3001
ROLLE Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3019
ROLLE Sébastien
2000
Rossens Fr
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3020
Team Chiffelle
BEAUD Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3021
Thoemus Factory Team
OBERSON Jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3023
TEAM CHIFFELLE
CHASSOT Emmanuel
1975
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3024
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3025
Andrey Cycle Shop KTM
KERN Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3026
DELUCHE Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3027
Savonicoquette
DAVID Alexandre
1983
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3028
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3030
DAFFLON Christian
1982
Estavayer Le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3032
NISSILLE Claude
1979
Chénens
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3033
HUGUENOT Nicolas
1972
Autigny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3034
ROULIN Jean-Luc
1966
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3037
TORCHE Dominique
1981
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3038
Rene Gremaud
GREMAUD Rene
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3039
BARONE Ludovic
1992
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3040
Team Chiffelle
KERN Stéphane
1970
Lussy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3041
BERSET Patrick
1973
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3043
ROSSIER Fabien
1992
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9901
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Eleana
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Thoemus Véloshop
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
DAFFLON Anna
2013
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
DAFFLON Julie
2015
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
PERRITAZ Mathilde
2014
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
PITTET Kevin
2014
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
MODESTO Enzo
2014
Bonnefontaine
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
9804
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Vélo club Vallorbe
NICOD Maxime
2016
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
Champvent et Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
Kids Bike Horizon
MAILLARD Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
9815
O2MTB
MOREL Sacha
2013
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
Jame Barge Club
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
Savonicoquette
COTTING Noah
2013
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
Savonicoquette
COTTING Lenny
2016
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9829
WAEBER Jeremy
2014
Estavayer-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9830
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9831
PILLER Alexis
2013
Vuippensmarsens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9832
PERRITAZ Zacharie
2017
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9833
YERLY Nohan
2014
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9834
ADDY-DOVEY Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9835
CYCLOMANIACS
VUICHARD NELIO NOÉ
2015
Semsales
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7005
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Rock filles
7007
O2Mountain Bike
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7012
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock filles
7020
BSO Plaffeien
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7029
VTT massif Jura
MOREAUX Zoé
2008
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Rock filles
7030
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Marion
2007
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7033
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Lana
2008
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Rock filles
7036
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7037
BSO Plaffeien
BAUMANN Jael
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Rock filles
7045
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7001
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7002
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7003
VAUX Benjamin
2007
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7004
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7006
Vélo-Club Fully/VC Excelsior
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7008
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7009
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7010
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Dorian
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
HARTWIG Maxime
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7013
Zeta cycling club
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7014
VTT balcon du jura
TYRODE Timothée
2008
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7015
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7016
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7017
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
7018
O2MounTainBike
GREMAUD Baptiste
2008
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7019
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7021
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7022
BSO Plaffeien
WIESER Bastian
2008
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7023
VC Excelsior Martigny Environs
VOUTAZ Nathan
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
7024
Pédale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7025
Pédale Bulloise
TERCIER Corentin
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7026
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7027
PILLER Hugo
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7028
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7031
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7032
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7034
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BONNET Simon
2008
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7035
BSO
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7038
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
7042
LOUTAR Eliot
2007
Estavayer-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7043
BSO PLAFFEIEN
KROPF Etienne
2007
Le Mouret Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
7044
VC Fribourg
ANDREY Eloi
2008
Corserey
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9701
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Vélo Club Estavayer
VEZ Alexia
2012
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Vélo Club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Lilly
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Léonie
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
MARQUES Leonor
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft filles
9708
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9709
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Alec
2011
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
UC Gessienne
REMON Marcos
2012
Bellevue
-
ESP
Soft garcons
9607
Vélo club Vallorbe
ROSE Maxime
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
VILLARD Romain
2011
Semsales
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
Pedale bulloise
PITTET Noah
2011
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
La Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
Vélo-Club Payerne
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
Vélo-Club Payerne
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
Kids Bike Horizon, Vuisternens-dt-Romont
BUCHS Adrien
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BONNET Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
Pédale Bulloise
GIRARDIN Simon
2012
Corbières
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
DAFFLON Noé
2012
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9627
WAEBER SAMUEL
2011
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
15
VC Vallorbe
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
96
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
101
Menoud Bike
JOYE Muriel
1992
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
110
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
135
LAURENT Mathilde
1999
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
156
REICHENBACH Lucie
1985
Morlon
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
49
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
PANTET Anne
1963
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
99
DESCHENAUX Véronique
1977
Vauderens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
121
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
25
Pédale Bulloise / TEAM PP
MESSERLI Charles
2000
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
32
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
37
Team Raid Mountain
FAVRE Patrick
1990
Le Flon
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
43
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
PANTET Christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
47
VC Broye Lucens
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
62
Bike Valais Suisse
PACHECO Marco
1992
Sion
VS
POR
XC - Hommes
67
IAM Excelsior / UCMontheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
68
Team Chiffelle
DAVET Olivier
1992
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
70
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
73
AMARINEI Robert
1995
Geneva
-
ROU
XC - Hommes
79
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
CHENAUX Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
80
BSO MaHu Bike Team
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
86
Pédale Bulloise
BOSCHUNG Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
88
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
91
ROSSIER Marc
1993
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
92
VC Orbe
SCHNYDER Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
93
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
97
KUNZ Cyrill
1990
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
104
BSO Plaffeien/Stöckli
BUNTSCHU Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
105
CSA Cyclisme
TERRIER Antoine
1995
La Tour De Trême
FR
FRA
XC - Hommes
111
Team Chiffelle
ZANETTI Loïc
1994
Farvagny
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
119
CONUS Jeremie
1991
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
122
Team Menoud-Bike
VOEFFRAY Vincent
2000
Posieux
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
138
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
148
VC MEILEN
VIGOUROUX Anatole
1999
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
150
KURZO Julien
1999
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
162
Cimes Cycle
YERLY Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
164
Dupasquier Race Tri-sport
MERCIER Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
TERRIN Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
6
CHUAT Loïc
1987
Collonges
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
CCLittoral
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
19
cycles pache/PB
GENDRE Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
20
PAUCHARD Vincent
1981
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
33
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
34
Team Raid Mountain
FAVRE Fabien
1988
Bouloz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
Team Raid Mountain
DÉVAUD Alexandre
1983
Besencens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
36
Team Raid Mountain
ROTZER Tobie
1986
Ecublens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
46
CÉDRIC Richard
1983
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
58
PERROUD Gaël
1989
Vuisternens Devant Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
59
ANDREAE Julien
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
63
Team Raid Mountain
MONNEY Florent
1987
Bule
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
65
Team Chiffelle
BRUNNER Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
78
Zeta Cycling Club
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
82
Vitorbikes
MELO Andre
1985
Le Locle
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
89
Team cycles Tesag Uvex
SCHULÉ Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
90
ROY Michaël
1982
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
94
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
98
GX Racing
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
108
Kanakia Trek India Racing
KRISHNA Kiran Kumar Raju
1986
Gryon
VD
IND
XC - Masters 1
112
Menoud Bike / Pédale Bulloise
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
114
TEAM TESAG UVEX
OBERSON Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
126
Evian Velo
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
127
les vorosses
GILLET Alain
1980
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
132
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
139
SC ALTERSWIL
BRUEGGER MICHEL
1981
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
144
PERRITAZ Damien
1982
Villarlod
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
146
YERLY Cédric
1987
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
151
MARANON Roberto
1984
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
160
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
51

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
PROF Raiffeisen CCL Master
HAESLER Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
5
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
STECKHAN Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
XC - Masters 2
11
VC Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
ZIMMERMANN Yves-André
1977
Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
GSMB
MINDER Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
18
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
23
Vélo club Vallorbe
CROISIER Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
24
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
Vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
30
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
31
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
42
LAPB
SLINGER Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
44
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
48
Fox Gibloux
BAPST Christophe
1979
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
VC PAYERNE-PRO CYCLES
BALZLI Patrick
1975
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
GURDIAN Michael
1979
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
53
arcaplus
DUBOIS Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
56
vc Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
57
VC Nyon
ADDY Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
60
MARQUES Norberto
1979
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
XC - Masters 2
61
KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVS
VIDEIRA Toze
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
XC - Masters 2
64
Team Giant Neuchatel
JUAN Yves-Alain
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
75
team Grieenhill Bikers
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
76
karate-do gibloux
DUPASQUIER Jacques
1974
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
77
mardis déchaînés
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
85
GOUVEIA Luis Filipe
1971
Salavaux
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
87
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
95
VCPCV / Pro Bike
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
102
Team Chiffelle
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
103
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
106
Menoud Bike
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
109
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
113
Thoemus Factory
TERREAUX Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
115
Vtt Balcon du jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
116
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
117
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
118
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
120
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Raphaël
1974
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
125
Team Menoud Bike
MARGUERON Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
129
VC Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
130
VC Vallorbe
LOVEY Samuel
1977
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
131
ALOE Marco
1975
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
140
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Stéphane
1972
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
141
Pédale Bulloise
RISSE Sébastien
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
142
CHIFFELLE
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
153
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
154
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
155
CCL PROF
ARBONA Salvador
1975
Cernier
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
157
LA PEDALE BULLOISE
ODY Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
12
v.c Bretagne
SURDEZ Matthieu
1967
Evolène
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
22
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
26
SKI-VELO-CENTER.CH
HOSTETTLER Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
39
Cycles Pache / VTT Balcon du Jura
GARNIER Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
51
VC Payerne Procycles
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
55
PERROUD Didier
1967
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
66
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
71
Dani VTT / Felt
BALMER Eric
1965
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
72
Nono
VOYAME Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
74
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
81
VC EChallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
84
BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien
HAERING Mario
1969
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
107
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
123
Hors Piste
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
128
VC Payerne - ProCycles
MARIAUX Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
133
B-Cycles
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
136
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
AYMON Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
143
Pédale Bulloise
OBERSON Philippe
1969
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
145
PERRITAZ Bertrand
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
147
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
158
O2MounTainBike
JACQUAT Nicolas
1963
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
159
ANSERMOT Philippe
1960
Enney
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
165
Crazy Veloshop Scott
KREBS Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
166
TSERLINBIKE
MARRO Philippe
1969
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors