Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

252 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadets
3003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3005
Bikeinlove
LAMBERT Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Cadets
3006
cycles PROF CCL
HAUSSENER Colin
2004
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Cadets
3007
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BIAGGI Florian
2003
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Cadets
3008
Bikeinlove cycling
CHEHAB Timothé
2004
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets
3009
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Cadets
3010
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
GROSS Tristan
2003
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Cadets
3011
vtt balcon du jura
TYRODE Arthur
2004
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3012
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadets
3013
Bikeinlove
LAZZARELLI Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Cadets
3014
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Vincent
2004
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
3015
PB Bulle
MOOSER Orest
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets
3016
CimesCycle
ROCHAT Maxime
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
3019
VTT Balcon du jura
VUILLE Kevin
2003
Le Mont-De-Buttes
NE
SUI
Cadets
3020
team alouette
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cadets
3022
EC Meyrin
BATTAGLINI Lenzo
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
Cadets
3023
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
3030
Echenevex Lynx Bike
COMMUNAL Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Cadets
3059
Pédale Bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cadets
3060
#vccjoliatcycles
MARCHAND Luc
2003
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Cadets
3062
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Cadets
3063
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cadets
3064
VC TRAMELAN
HABEGGER Kilian
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BENOIT Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3004
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
3017
CCL Prof
RINDLISBACHER Célie
2003
Ins
BE
SUI
Cadettes
3018
Vélo Club Tramelan
WYSSEN Léane
2003
Loveresse (jb)
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes
3021
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Cadettes
3061
cimes cycle
ROBERT Anaïs
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3065
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Suzanne
2003
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Norah
2010
Essertines
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Léane
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9517
BLANCHARD MOLLIER Ylena
2010
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
Cross filles

Cross garcons
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9231
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9401
PITTET Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
VAUX-RIERA Nathan
2010
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
O2MountainBike/Cycles Shop
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Pédale Bulloise
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Alann
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Vignoble
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
Vélo club Tramelan
BURI Joachim
2009
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9452
Kids Prof
DE ALMEIDA Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9453
Vélo Club Tramelan
STEFFEN Luca
2009
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9454
STEFFEN Kilian
2010
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9455
JEANMAIRE Mael
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9456
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9457
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Cross garcons

Juniors
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
ARBONA Pablo
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Juniors
20
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
21
VC-Echallens
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
25
Cimes cycle
TISSOT Kilian
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
26
Cîmes cycles / La Chaux-de-Fonds
ZUBER Léonard
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
27
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
BLANCK Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
Juniors
41
Team prof raifeisen
DENERVAUD Léon
2001
Peseux
NE
SUI
Juniors
44
Team Papival Bergamont
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors
46
Team Raiffeisen Prof CCL
BLASER Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Juniors
49
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
54
Etoile Cyclisme Meyrin
PINTO PAULO Hugo
2001
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Juniors
619
Cimes Cycle
YERLY Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
Team VTT XC Champvent
KORF Loreen
2002
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
2005
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
2007
Vélo club Vallorbe
CROISIER Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9101
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9102
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega filles
9103
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9104
KIDS PROF / CCL
GEISER Graziella
2006
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9105
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9106
vélo club Tramelan
WONGSA Vorada
2006
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9001
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
ccl litoral
DENERVAUD Tim
2006
Peseux
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
Vélo Club Echallens
CAO DE BUS Nathan
2006
Essertines
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CARNEIRO PINTO Alexandro
2005
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BIAGGI Louis
2005
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
Vélo club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Tom
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9013
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9014
vélo club Tramelan
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9015
VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Léo
2005
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9016
LIECHTI Naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9017
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Mega garçons
9018
Lynx Bike
CHENEVAL Tom
2005
Echenevex
-
FRA
Mega garçons
9019
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9020
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Mega garçons
9021
VCT
STEPHENS Timothée
2005
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9022
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Renaud
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Mega garçons
9023
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Wyatt
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames I
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5003
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOL Laure
1979
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames I
5005
LOGO PRINI TEAM
HUBACHER Isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames I
5033
CA Moutier
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames I

Populaires Hommes I
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
CBC VN
PILLONEL Eric
1968
Uffheim
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
5002
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
5004
VC Echallens
RUCHAT Laurent
1971
Echallens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes I

Populaires Hommes II
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4001
TEAM CHIFFELLE
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes II
4002
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
4003
GREMAUD José
1980
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
4063
Vuilleumier Cycles
AESCHLIMANN Raphaël
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes II

Poussins filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9901
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Eleana
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9919
BLANCHARD MOLLIER Liv
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
Poussins filles
9920
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
PITTET Kevin
2014
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
MODESTO Enzo
2014
Bonnefontaine
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
9804
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Vélo club Vallorbe
NICOD Maxime
2016
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
BURI Yann
2015
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9301
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
VC Nyon
LIARDET Nora
2007
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9314
Vct
STEPHENS Hazel
2008
Tavannes
BE
FRA
Rock filles
9315
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9201
VC Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
VAUX Benjamin
2007
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
Vélo-Club Fully/VC Excelsior
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Vélo club Vallorbe
CARBONARA Dorian
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Vélo Club Vallorbe
HARTWIG Maxime
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Zeta cycling club
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
VTT balcon du jura
TYRODE Timothée
2008
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TEUSCHER Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
VTT Balcon du Jura
BARRAUD Yollan
2008
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
vélo club Tramelan
WONGSA Théo
2008
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
Pédale bulloise
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9230
HABEGGER Nolan
2008
Tavannes
BE/JB
-
Rock garçons
9232
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9451
BERBERAT Abraham
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9701
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft filles
9702
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Vélo Club Vallorbe
SCHERLER Lilly
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Léonie
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
VTT Balcon du Jura
ZAHNO Alec
2011
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Vélo Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9609
Velo Club Tramelan
BURI Gilles
2011
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
FSG CHAMPAGNE
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

Tandem
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
66
Fitness Maréchal Cyclerc
HUGUENIN Jérémy
AUBRY Emilie
1989
1990
Neuchâtel
Ipsach
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
Tandem

XC - Dames 1
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
VC Vallorbe
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2004
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2006
SCHWINDENHAMMER Marie
1990
Chevry
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
2008
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2085
Kids Prof CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2086
CCL
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2003
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2087
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
23
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
Octavio Cabral
CABRAL Octavio
1994
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
32
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
40
VC Echallens
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
45
VC Tramelan
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
48
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Maxime
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
51
Bike Valais Suisse
PACHECO Marco
1992
Sion
VS
POR
XC - Hommes
56
EC Meyrin
BATTAGLINI Flavio
1999
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
61
VC Tramelan
HASLER Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
62
HULMANN Marin
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
63
TEAM FORESTIERE YCONE
BUFFARD Florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
612
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
613
SOTO MORENO ALEJANDRO
1997
Versoix
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
614
ALOUETTES/CANNONDALE
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
615
VC Tramelan
GRABER Yann
1996
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
618
Cimes Cycle
YERLY Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
622
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
TERRIN Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
6
CHUAT Loïc
1987
Collonges
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
CCLittoral
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
24
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
Bike Mancha Real - Nax
TORRES ANGUIS Antonio
1985
Nax
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
30
Menoud Bike
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
42
Vitorbikes
MELO Andre
1985
Le Locle
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
50
Union Cycliste Gessienne
FALENTA Aloïs
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
52
HULMANN Valère
1986
Lajoux (ju)
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
53
VC Echallens
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
610
RODRIGUES Vitor
1986
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
617
GYGER Sébastien
1985
Les Bois
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
8
VC Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
ZIMMERMANN Yves-André
1977
Landeron
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
16
Vélo club Vallorbe
CROISIER Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
Vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
Aussies x Euro
LECHTE James
1975
Borex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
33
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
34
Next Ride Bike Shop Tavannes
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
39
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
43
TEAM CHIFFELLE
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
47
Vtt Balcon du jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
55
GASSER Raphael
1972
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
57
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
59
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
64
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHARLIER Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
65
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Raphaël
1974
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
609
CCL PROF
ARBONA Salvador
1975
Cernier
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
611
VC ORNANS
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
616
Pédale Bulloise
SLINGER Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
620
André Montavon
MONTAVON André
1970
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
621
MLV-BIKE Sàrl
VUILLEUMIER Fabien
1970
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
623
VUILLEUMIER CYCLES
VUILLEUMIER Patrice
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
SERMONDADE Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
v.c Bretagne
SURDEZ Matthieu
1967
Evolène
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
15
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
18
SKI-VELO-CENTER.CH
HOSTETTLER Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
29
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
37
R.VTT
CERDA Patrice
1968
Bonne
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
38
B-Cycles
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
58
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
60
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
AYMON Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors