Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

152 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames I
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Dames I
12
Les Runners en folie
JACQUIER Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames I
24
SARRASIN Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Dames I
39
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames I
40
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames I
41
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Dames I
57
CAPPI Isaline
1996
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Dames I
59
Fan's Club David Salamin
BENEY Mélanie
1990
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames I
60
SAINTIGNON Pauline
1987
Val D'illiez
VS
FRA
Dames I
62
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Dames I
70
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames I
85
Team Sport et Neige
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Dames I
86
TOBLER Laurène
1987
Bruson
VS
SUI
Dames I
106
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames I
107
VEOFFRAY Cyrielle
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Dames I
109
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Dames I

Dames II
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
HERISSON SOUS GAZON
BRUCHEZ Isaline
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames II
14
MOIX Anne-Lyse
1974
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames II
25
Medsport
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames II
87
RAUSIS Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames II
89
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Dames II
90
FAVRE-MORETTI Cristina
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames II

Elites
39

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
club alpin
PETITCOLIN Romain
1984
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites
8
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Gaëtan
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites
15
OBERSON Cédric
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites
16
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites
17
CAJEUX Lionel
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites
18
Course Club Salvan
BOCHATAY Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites
19
PITTELOUD Yann
1981
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Elites
26
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Icogne
VS
SUI
Elites
27
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites
28
GX Racing
IMHOF Samuel
1998
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Elites
42
AlpiniSKI / AlpiniRUN
PIASENTA Florian
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites
48
TRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
BERROUET Sébastien
1989
Châtel
-
FRA
Elites
52
PELLET Xavier
1995
Onex
GE
SUI
Elites
53
BLANC Philippe
1981
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Elites
54
Julien Pache
PACHE Julien
1986
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites
55
Pellissier Sport
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Elites
58
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites
63
EHEB
GAY Ludovic
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites
64
RAGNELLI Luca
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites
65
SELLA Grégoire
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
Elites
66
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites
76
Team CDV
MOSER Mathieu
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
Elites
77
EPFL-Planet Endurance
LLIMOS AUBACH Gerard
1992
Clarens
VD
ESP
Elites
78
Worldguiding.ch
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Elites
88
JEAN-MAIRET Maël
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites
91
team la trace
DEL PESCO Stefano
1989
Saxon
VS
ITA
Elites
92
Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites
93
Jean Pellissier Sport
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites
94
Team sondzena
ES-BORRAT Romain
1997
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Elites
95
team Sondzena
MARCLAY Basile
1995
Champéry
VS
SUI
Elites
99
La Chapelle D'abondance
BLANC Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Elites
103
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Elites
105
Ecole VTT Châtel
BARTHELEMY Julien
1982
Haute Savoie
-
FRA
Elites
108
BLANC Filippo
1990
Aosta
-
SUI
Elites
110
Kristall Keller /Flütsch Skitouring
WILDHABER Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Elites
112
SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX
AYMONOD Henri
1996
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Elites
113
ASIVA - SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX
COGNEIN Enrico
1995
Valpelline
-
ITA
Elites
114
TEAM LA TRACE
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
115
TEAM Pellissier Sport
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites

Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
510
Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
513
T-R-T Monthey
IMHOF Audrey
2003
Monthey
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
534
Pellissier Sport
FORT Zoé
2003
Chemin
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)

Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
508
GOGO BETH A CORNES
BETH Antoine
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
509
MATHEZ Noan
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
511
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
512
Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
527
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)

Juniors Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
533
Team Pellissier Sport
GIROUD Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
44
REICHENBACH Alain
1999
Champsec
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
79
CRVS/Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
96
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
97
CABV MARTIGNY
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
100
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Masters
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
DARBELLAY Christophe
1971
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Masters
5
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Masters
9
INDERWILDI Steve
1978
Renan
NE
SUI
Masters
10
JENNI Olivier
1974
Suchy
VD
SUI
Masters
20
BOCHATAY Patrick
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
Masters
29
Röstigraben
MARTIN Cédric
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters
30
TORGON SKIALPI
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters
31
BERCHTOLD Patrick
1970
Begnins
VD
SUI
Masters
47
MARET Sylvain
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Masters
49
CAUMONT Jérôme
1974
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters
50
team follos
DEMIERRE Richard
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Masters
67
TriValais/T-R-T/GX Racing
KILCHENMANN Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Masters
68
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters
71
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Masters
72
Team la Trace
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
73
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters
74
SC sur les Moulins
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Masters
80
Team la Trace
PELLISSIER Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
81
CA Dents-du-Midi
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Masters
82
Team Cristal Sport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
83
Damien Farquet
FARQUET Damien
1971
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Masters
98
Champagne Bar - Zermatt
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Masters
104
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters
116
GEX-FABRY Grégory
1977
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Masters

Populaires Dames (peaux)
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
514
NOVOTNY-COURT Fiona
1987
Choulex
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
522
les menthes
GÉRARD Claire
1970
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
525
Les Menthes
MOIX Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
526
Pellissier sport
CHARTERIS Lola
1974
Orsières
VS
FRA
Populaires Dames (peaux)
530
JUFER Laura
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
533
GIROUD Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
535
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)

Populaires Hommes (peaux)
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
515
DÉCAILLET Fabrice
1981
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
516
DELLA TORRE Laurent
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
517
BETH Jean-François
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
518
UBERTI David
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
519
DINI Damien
1980
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
520
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
521
CLEMENS Thierry
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
523
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
524
COURT Stéphane
1983
Choulex
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
528
Olivier CLERC
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
529
TOESCA Romain
1989
Paris
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
531
BRUNETTI Simon
1989
Montbovon
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)

Raquettes Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
bike n joy
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
503
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
504
Les Menthes
PREISIG Priska
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
505
BERNASCONI Claudia
1983
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Raquettes Dames
507
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
IMHOF Sao
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames

Raquettes Hommes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
Bike N'joy running
DERUELLLE Jean-Paul
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
506
BCVs Mount Asics Team
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
532
ON THE ROAD AGAIN
RAMUZ Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
536
NewConceptSports MuleBar
VANWYNSBERGHE Gaetan
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Raquettes Hommes

Vétérans
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Team la trace
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
3
La Trace
CARRON Daniel
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
4
CA Riviera
REICHHOLD Walter
1958
La Tout-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans
11
GAY-CROSIER Alain
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans
21
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans
22
IRRIS TEAM
RAUSIS Pierre-Yves
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans
23
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
Vétérans
32
Röstigraben
HUNGRECKER Pascal
1954
Marecottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans
33
MURISIER Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans
34
Torgon Skialpi
PIGNAT Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans
35
Team la Trace
FARQUET Rolland
1961
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Vétérans
36
DISNER Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans
37
Salvan-Les Marécottes
BOCHATAY Daniel
1967
Salvan
VS
SUI
Vétérans
38
CA RIVIERA
UMBEHR Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans
43
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans
45
M&M'S
MOIX Joël
1965
Evolène
VS
SUI
Vétérans
46
JEANMBRUN Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Vétérans
51
Team La Trace/Les Trotteurs
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans
56
HERITIER Christian
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans
69
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans
75
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Vétérans
84
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans
101
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans
102
ACM ski-team-Movement
COMBE Nicolas
1968
Mollens
VS
SUI
Vétérans
111
team valerette altiski
MILLIUS Stephane
1963
Verossaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans