Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Yverdon - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
109
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:07:38
2
218
CHRISTEN Anne-Laure
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:13:51
00:06:13
3
46
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:19:48
00:12:10
4
49
LEDERREY Stefania
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
02:22:18
00:14:40
5
133
FREYMOND Jenny
1985
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:23:22
00:15:44
6
16
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:26:27
00:18:49
7
127
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:27:20
00:19:42
8
231
GRANDCHAMP Sylvette
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:27:27
00:19:49
9
89
FRUTIGER Michèle
1976
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:27:44
00:20:06
10
57
PELLATON Céline
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:29:42
00:22:04

Yverdon - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
210
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:38:49
2
156
HEINIGER Stéphane
1979
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:42:18
00:03:29
3
18
THOMET Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:46:52
00:08:03
4
232
MOUSSEL Johann
1975
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:48:01
00:09:12
5
79
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:50:38
00:11:49
6
228
NIEDERGANG Eric
1991
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:51:46
00:12:57
7
8
CHAUTEMS Gabriel
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:52:08
00:13:19
8
100
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:53:30
00:14:41
9
226
SANTSCHI Philippe
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:54:46
00:15:57
10
22
PISANO Filippo
1982
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:57:50
00:19:01

Vuiteboeuf - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
536
PREVITALI Amélie
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:19:29
2
588
EGGERSCHWILER Myriam
1991
Mauborget
VS
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:24:41
00:05:12
3
565
SCHRAGO-JUNOD Sylvie
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:26:57
00:07:28
4
592
CHRISTEN Anne-Lise
1961
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:27:26
00:07:57
5
651
DEMARTIN MAEDER Marlyse
1969
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:28:12
00:08:43
6
608
VERNOIT Emily
1982
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:29:23
00:09:54
7
586
BERNARDES Vera
1983
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:30:40
00:11:11
8
520
JEANRENAUD Claire
1948
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:35:49
00:16:20
9
630
JOLIQUIN Nathalie
1971
Combremont-Gd
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:36:18
00:16:49
10
509
SCHEIDEGGER Genevieve
1975
Novalles
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:37:17
00:17:48

Vuiteboeuf - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
557
TAGINI Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:06:59
2
539
GOVI Fabio
1974
Champagne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:09:29
00:02:30
3
581
HOUMARD Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:11:02
00:04:03
4
629
JOLIQUIN Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:13:30
00:06:31
5
609
BAISERO Jean
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:21:27
00:14:28
6
610
PETITPIERRE Jean-Philippe
1961
Orges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:25:08
00:18:09
7
564
MARENDAZ Christophe
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:26:59
00:20:00
8
628
CHARLET Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:27:27
00:20:28
9
572
JACCARD Christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:27:32
00:20:33
10
528
GOLAY Louis
1961
Couvet
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:27:46
00:20:47