Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

785 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3004
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3009
MICHEL Caroline
2005
Jahlay
-
BEL
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3010
Centre 7
TONOSSI Elia
2006
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3019
SC Mont-Rouge/Veysonnaz
BESSE Louise
2007
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3022
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
REY Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3024
LOPEZ Maxine
2006
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3026
CRP Verbier St-Bernard Ski Team
FARQUET Louise
2006
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3027
FOURNIER Juliette
2007
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3031
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
3035
crp Hérens-Nendaz
GLASSEY Lucie
2005
Saclentz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
BAERISWYL Thomas
2007
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3005
Club Alpin Sion
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3017
EMERI Louis
2005
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3029
Ski-Valais
REVAZ Estéban
2005
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3030
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3034
ZEIGER Christopher
2006
Coppet
VD
IRL
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3036
GLASSEY Mathieu
2007
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3011
CIEOL Zoé
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3016
CRP Hérens-Nendaz, Ski Valais
LATHION Léa
2004
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3018
BRUTTIN Emma
2003
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3025
BEYTRISON Eloïse
2002
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
cro ski alpinisme
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3003
Sfg conthey
CROCQUET Thomas
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3006
CHASSOT Antoine
2002
Posieux
FR
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3007
MATHEZ Noan
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3008
GERMAIN Arnaud
2003
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3012
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3013
GUNTERN Tom
2004
Sornard (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3014
SC Etoile Riaz
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3015
PUGIN David
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3020
CORMORECHE Aurelien
2004
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3021
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3023
Pharmacie du Val Terbi
RAIS Thomas
2002
Mervelier
JU
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3028
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3032
Les Vouipes de la Tzoum
SARRASIN Arnaud
2003
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3033
ZEIGER James
2004
Coppet
VD
IRL
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
154

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
GGC
GRIVEL Sophie
1964
Gex
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2002
GGC
GRIVEL Séverine
1972
Gex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003
GGC
BRUNNER Valérie
1968
Crozet
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004
GGC
GRUB-CHOLLEY Nathalie
1967
Saint-Genis Pouilly
-
-
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2005
Charline Varone
VARONE Charline
1994
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2006
Samantha Luyet
LUYET Samantha
1989
Erde
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2009
GELIN Murielle
1971
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2014
Sabrina Bodenmann
BODENMANN Sabrina
1991
Naters
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2015
IMSTEPF Belinda
1991
Brig
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2017
BROT-HOFER Kareen
1970
Dully
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2018
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2020
TEB
VEREECKE Camille
1994
Signy Le Petit
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2023
DELESTRE Muriel
1975
Daillens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2024
FELDER Valeria
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2025
TIHINEN Ulla
1967
Valleiry
-
FIN
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2026
GROBON Celine
1969
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2027
TRUFFER Anouck
1997
Orbe
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2028
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2029
CHAMBAZ Géraldine
1968
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2030
TEAM DUILLIER
DUCASSE Catherine
1965
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2031
TSCHOPP Marjolaine
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2034
DEMAUREX Emilie
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2035
GODET Valentine
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2036
ARIAS Eva
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2037
CUCHE-FANCONI Manuela
1983
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2039
MOULIN Gaëlle
1997
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2040
BINETTI Chantal
1966
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2042
NAHARRO Raquel
1987
Vevey
VD
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2043
MÜLLER Séverine
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2044
FELLER Laetitia
1990
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2045
CHASSOT Anne
1973
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2046
Elodie Feller
FELLER Elodie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2047
JAGGI Delphine
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2050
SULKOWSKA Lucyna
1987
Krakow
-
POL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2051
CORNET Nadine
1974
Sart Jalhay
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2052
BASSI Sandra
1963
Chaumont
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2053
WERRO Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2055
TRUFFER Anouck
1997
Orbe
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2056
Duillier & Co
PEYTREGNET Christine
1967
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2057
RISSE Muriel
1964
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2059
FOURNIER Alice
1996
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2060
TROILLET Nathalie
1966
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2061
TROILLET Alyssa
1966
Le Châble
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2064
-
THÉVENAZ Jenny
1986
Bullet
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2066
GENOUX Eliane
1968
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2067
RAPPAZ Aude
1994
Erde
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2068
SEPPEY Louise
1993
Hérémence
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2069
Team Mateo
SMITH Beth
1976
Bluffton
-
USA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2070
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2071
MONNET Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2072
Planchette apéro
BAUDET Peronne
1996
Choulex
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2073
EMCH Lucie
1996
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2074
MOIX Angeline
1990
Fullyfully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2075
JOLLIEN Sandrine
1994
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2076
BITZ Christiane
1958
St-Leonard
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2077
COPPEY Virginie
1987
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2078
COPPEY Monique
1963
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2080
THÉRISEAUX Laetitia
1993
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2082
WANTELLET Audrey
1974
Duillier
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2083
SIERRO ANTONIETTI Alexandra
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2085
HUBERT Justine
1990
Zürich
ZH
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2086
REICHENBACH Maëlle
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2087
DUMOULIN Lyne
1998
Lourtier
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2088
DEBÉLY NOËL Caroline
1976
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2091
Mathilde Maret
MARET Mathilde
1981
Bruson
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2092
GILLIOZ Catrine
1970
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2095
Team Plantastique.com
FROIDEVAUX Laurence
1977
Evilard
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2096
Planchette Apero
KAYSER Emma
1996
Lausanne
VD
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2099
PÉTREMAND Céline
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2101
GUENOT Cécile
1975
Servion
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2103
ZIMMERMANN Samia
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2106
LATHION Bérangère
1988
Laupen
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2107
MARGUERON Nicole
1981
Gibloux
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2108
CÉLERIER Corinne
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2109
BRANDY Beate
1971
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
AUT
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2110
CHAPERON Nadine
1972
Blonay
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2111
ROULET Carole
1973
Blonay
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2113
/
FAVEZ Andréane
1974
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2114
TONOSSI Lisa
1995
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2115
SAYA Angela
1988
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2117
SONNTAGOVA Michaela
1987
Nendaz
VS
CZE
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2118
THIESSOZ Catherine
1966
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2122
BLATTER Isabel
1989
Ipsach
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2124
GRANGE Camille
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2126
ALVAREZ Ines
1986
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2130
Voruz
VORUZ Pauline
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2132
GLEIZES LACOMBE Antonia
1985
Clèbes
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2134
ARBET-ENGELS Claudine
1962
Confignon
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2135
SUGNAUX Chloé
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2138
HOLZER Nadège
1995
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2139
STEULET Valentine
1994
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2140
FANCONI Cinzia
1989
Promontogno
GR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2146
GRIFFIE Brigitte
1958
Tourcoing
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2150
CABV Martigny
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2152
Jean-Pierre Lonia
LONIA Kathleen
2001
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2155
ALLEMAND Nicole
1984
Montreux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2156
CTAC
PIGUET Pascale
1973
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2157
EMERY Marie
1995
Soral
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2159
les persévérants
PEETERS Cordile
1992
Choulex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2160
RIEDI Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2161
Les Lucioles
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2163
RIOND Carina
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2164
T-R-T
GROSCLAUDE Barbara
1977
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2166
FSG Sâles
OBERSON Solène
1996
Rueyres-Treyfayes
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2167
FSG Sâles
BRODARD Zoé
1996
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2168
ROCHEMONT Morgane
1984
Préverenges
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2170
NYIKUS Lauranne
1994
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2174
BÉTRISEY Xenia
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2176
SCHWERY Fanny
1988
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2178
BOSSON Carole
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2180
BORNET Déborah
2001
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2182
DUC Chantal
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2184
ROBERT Nicole
1981
Chevilly
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2186
Fournitch&Lationne
FAVRE Sandrine
1989
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2187
Fournitch&Lationne
FOURNIER Kristina
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2189
GREMAUD Julie
1999
Riaz
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2192
?
1900
?
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2194
HÜBSCH PASQUINI Cindy
1980
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2196
La Côte Runners
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2197
PFUND Katia
1971
Bevaix
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2200
ANDRÉ Bérénice
1988
Anniviers
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2201
EGGS Linda
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2203
Lunaphore
HEINTZE Déborah
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2205
DUPASQUIER Laure
1994
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2207
OSTORERO Chantal
1963
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2209
Lies Baetsle
BAETSLE Lies
1991
Nendaz
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2211
NASSIRI Sandrine
1983
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2215
TGETGEL Gina
1974
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2216
VENEZIA Carmen
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2222
VAbike
GAUCHAT Viviane
1965
Chavornay
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2224
HÉRITIER Aude
1983
Salins
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2226
JACQUEMET Laura
1992
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2227
WIBIN Pascaline
2000
Vex
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2228
EGERTON Christine
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2230
DUPONT Sarah
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2233
FOLLONIER Véronique
1981
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2235
BESSA Sonia
1994
Anniviers
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2236
CA VETROZ
JORDAN Vera
1974
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2238
SFG Collombey-Muraz
DONNET Veronique
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2242
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2248
--
THURRE DONATI Murielle
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2249
GENOUD A.-Catherine
1970
Esmonts
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2251
VUIGNIER-MARIÉTHOZ Mylène
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2252
Divonne Running
ROBERTS Chloe
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2253
PITTET Sandrine
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2256
MELENCIUC Liubovi
1990
Lausanne
VD
ROU
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2258
LATHION AEPLI Aimée
1977
Luins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2264
THOMAS Maud
1988
Leytron
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2266
FERNANDES DA COSTA Isabel
1984
Basse-Nendaz
VS
POR
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2267
Footing Club Lausanne
ESAIN Beatriz
1971
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ARG
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2268
VERVLOET Saarke
1983
Hobokey
be
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2269
BROCCARD Lise
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2271
BORNET-LOLLI Donatella
1965
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2273
MUSSOI Isabelle
1967
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
120

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2007
DÉLÈZE Jérémie
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2008
Fabrice Gelin
GELIN Fabrice
1976
Saclentse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2010
DJELEBIA Christopher
1983
Beuson
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2011
SIDOTI Massimo
1988
Vich
VD
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2012
SIDOTI Maurizio
1992
Gland
VD
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2013
EL MANSOURI Noureddine
1964
Crissier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2016
MORARD Sebastien
1975
Ayent
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2019
CHAMPENDAL Lionel
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2021
FALCONNIER Claude-Alain
1963
Servion
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2022
DELESTRE Philippe
1971
Daillens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2032
CLERC Simon
1991
Ollon
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2033
HUBER Marius
1982
Pully
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2038
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2041
NAHARRO Jonathan
1985
Lausanne
VD
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2048
RICHI Xavier
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2049
WOLSKI Jarek
1985
Prilly
VD
POL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2054
PERROUD Marc
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2058
MICHELLOD Régis
1980
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2062
DELALOYE Nicolas
1982
Thônex
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2063
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2065
GANZ Jonas
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2079
CHASSOT Philippe
1971
Posieux
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2081
COLOMBARI David
1994
Verbier
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2084
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2089
JOLLIEN Anthony
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2090
Les Gaillards
BOLOGNESI Marc
1989
Landecy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2093
BLANCHARD Patrick
1956
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2094
Team Plantastique.com
LOUNIS Marc
1977
Evilard
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2097
CHERUBINI Alberto
1951
Bex
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2098
BUCLIN Matthieu
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2100
DAFFLON Christophe
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2102
DE JONG Jonas
1982
La Croix (lutry)
VD
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2104
GAITAS Tiago
1995
Miège
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2105
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1967
Baar
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2112
ROULET Michel
1963
Blonay
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2116
PICHON Jean-Marc
1977
Eysins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2119
THIESSOZ Quentin
1985
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2120
HUNTER Evan
1964
Mandurah
-
AUS
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2121
Lunaphore Technologies
SPERANDIO Michele
1991
Lausanne
VD
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2123
7
BINETTI Laurent
1964
1266 Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2125
LAVANCHY Gérard
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2127
RUDAZ Jeremy
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2128
ROGER Daniel
1964
Eysins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2129
MONNEY Dominique
1968
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2131
BELPAIRE Frederic
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2133
CHAVANE Emmanuel
1973
Paris
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2136
FAHRNI Sebastien
1991
Sâles
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2137
MATHEZ Kerrian
2000
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2141
FEHLMANN Serge
1969
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2142
ARIN Inigo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2143
THÉVENAZ Jules
1995
Forel (lavaux)
VD
-
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2144
VILLAVERDE DONET Jordi
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2145
FAINI Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2147
SC Etoile Riaz
RAEMY Colin
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2148
BOELENS Arjen
1986
Jorat-Menthue
-
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2149
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2151
GERVAIX Laurent
1967
Begnins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2153
La Foulée de Bussigny
ABDERHALDEN Matthias
1983
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2154
Jonathan Müller
MULLER Jonathan
1984
Aven
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2158
RAPIN Anthony
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2162
RIOND Boris
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2165
HENZEN Sébastien
1988
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2169
RANDON Lionel
1969
Préverenges
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2171
FOURNIER Jean-Luc
1976
Uvrier
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2172
BALLANFAT Cédric
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2173
EMERI Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2175
MÉTRAILLER Sylvain
1996
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2177
PILLET Florian
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2179
BOSSON Benoit
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2181
DUC Pierre-André
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2183
BOEGLI José
1981
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2185
SANDOZ Raphael
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2188
FormaMed
TERRAPON Michael
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2190
SC Saillon
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2191
PASQUINI Nicolas
1977
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2193
mjd.ch
MASSEREY Christian
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2195
REY Alex
1999
Cointrin
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2198
Laurent Arnaud
ARNAUD Laurent
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2199
Les Collègues
BEYTRISON Thibaud
1969
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2202
En famille
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2204
MAIBACH Joël
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2206
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2208
PATON Thomas
1982
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2210
FOURNIER Yannick
1992
Sornard
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2212
NASSIRI Nasrollah
1972
Chardonne
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2213
REVOL Jean-Baptiste
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2214
boss vas y fonce
ORIET Julien
1973
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2217
VENEZIA Patrick
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2218
PAPILLOUD-LUISIER Léonard
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2219
MORARD Tristan
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2220
BÜHLER Thierry
1966
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2221
VALLAT Roan
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2223
SBRIGLIO Andrea
1992
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2225
JORDAN Antoine
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2229
DUPONT Frédéric
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2231
Pierre Fournier
FOURNIER Pierre
1969
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2232
EGERTON Joshua
1988
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2234
MONTANDON-VARODA Denis
1987
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2237
BORGEAUD Gaëtan
1985
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2239
SFG Collombey-Muraz
DONNET Leonard
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2240
FRÉSARD Jean-Claude
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2241
ANTONIETTI Patrick
1966
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2243
Citius-Altius-Fortius
CUÉNOUD Thierry
1971
Palézieux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2244
MAURY Stéphane
1970
Presinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2245
Jump for joy
ROBAS Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2246
--
DONATI Frédéric
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2247
3%trail
SZARF Eric
1977
Chalais
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2250
GENOUD Stéphane
1967
Esmonts
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2254
DEMIERRE Gérald
1962
Billens-Hennens
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2255
MARTINO Mirko
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2257
AEPLI Fabien
1978
Luins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2259
Nomade Bike
GUÉRIN Laurent
1973
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2260
www.differ-ensemble.ch
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2261
CAVIN Jérôme
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2262
KARLEN Jean-Côme
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2263
Team Gaby Sports
CARTON Tom
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2265
PERNET Manuel
1983
Bramois
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2270
BEYSARD Jérôme
1983
Grimisuatgrimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2272
MAIORANO Angelo
1980
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2274
ROULET Mathieu
1986
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
61

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1005
SOMMA Virginia
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1014
La Constanteam
CONSTANTIN Maude
1987
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1018
DÉLÈZE Séverine
1983
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1022
DE AMICIS Sophie
1985
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1024
ARRIAGA Yasmin
1988
Calixtlahuaca
-
MEX
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1025
DROZ Lara
1991
Emmetten
NW
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1029
ANTHONIOZ Sylvie
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1036
BÉTRISEY Sabrina
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1040
GREMAUD Nathalie
1988
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1041
DUPASQUIER Christine
1985
Pringy
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1049
BERTHOUD Christelle
1983
Icogne
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1056
LINDEN Leonore
1981
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1062
DUPERRIER Gaelle
1980
Vulbens
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1067
GARCIA Sarah
1988
Nendaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1071
SCHMIED Laure
1988
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1079
HENNEMANN Cécile
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1082
Ca mange pas d'pain
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1083
KURETH Aude
1984
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1089
PLANCHETTE APERO
MARGOT Chloé
1999
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1093
Mertchâ Trail
LAVILLE Lauriane
1993
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1099
Never Not On
PEIFFER Anja
1986
Zürich
ZH
GER
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1114
GARD Coralie
1994
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1120
-
TROLLIET Camille
1991
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1125
RUFER Michèle
1989
Les Taillères
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1128
BUCHS Soraya
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1138
ELBER Laurane
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1143
BARTOLETTI Guylaine
1981
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1148
Faiza EL ASRI
EL ASRI Faiza
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1155
PETA Jacobsen
1988
Leichhardt
-
AUS
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1166
Laurence Teney
TENEY Laurence
1984
Visé
SO
BEL
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1186
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1187
DÉLITROZ Amalia
1994
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1189
TIMCKE Karin
1981
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1194
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1203
BESSIRE Julie
1991
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1216
BRUCHEZ Cynthia
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1232
WeAreDayBreak
OEHRI Martina
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1237
Tania Somma
SOMMA Tania
1992
Martigny
VS
ITA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1238
SCHIESS Cynthia
1992
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1240
WAA Team
SAFRONOVA Julia
1983
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
EST
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1245
FREYMOND Jenny
1985
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1246
Bieudron beach
LATHION Camille
1991
Aproz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1254
Arbet-Engels
ARBET-ENGELS Chloé
1996
Confignon
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1255
PLOUVIN Maude
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1257
DEMIERRE Lucie
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1260
CARBO Sally
1993
Charrat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1266
ANDERSON Sophie
1990
3jj
-
GBR
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1267
FLAMMIER Anne
1991
La Chambre
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1284
FOURNIER Déborah
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1285
SCHNYDER-FOURNIER Fabienne
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1290
CHAVAZ Manon
1998
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1292
BOURQUI Marion
1993
Veyrier
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1296
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1345
TIERNY Laetitia
1981
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1347
MORAND Fanny
1988
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1359
CG Sport Coaching
GENETTI Christelle
1985
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1369
MORAND-DARBELLAY Laurie
1990
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1375
Running Conseils
BUTTICAZ Isabelle
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1376
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1387
HANSKENS Aurélia
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
148

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
BESSE Xavier
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1004
RAPPAZ Vincent
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1006
PRONTERA Marco
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1011
GREMMO Davide
1983
Freienbach
SZ
ITA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1013
Boxing club Dents-du-midi
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1015
SCHOPFER Sebastien
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1016
Berney Associés
GISLER Fabrice
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1019
DÉLÈZE Guillaume
1991
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1026
FORTIS BONARD Jérémie
1983
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1027
GUGLIELMI Gianni
1986
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1030
Edouard Lehmann
LEHMANN Edouard
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1033
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1035
Quentin Baechler
BAECHLER Quentin
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1042
GARCIA Bertrand
1990
Frouzins
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1044
Team Puplinge
ROULET Florin
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1046
DE ROOVER Alexander
1991
Zottegem
VS
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1047
GINDRAUX Matthieu
1988
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1050
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1052
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1060
-
LEUENBERGER Yann
1985
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1061
GENOUD Gaël
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1063
JACQUIER Samuel
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1065
SALAMIN Patrick
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1066
MELLY Greg
1987
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1068
RITTENER-RUFF Florent
1991
Echallens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1072
WEDER Gilles
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1076
TRT Monthey
DU PENHOAT Jean-Baptiste
1986
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1078
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1080
Ca mange pas d'pain
BREUILLE Raphaël
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1081
Ca mange pas d'pain
BREUILLE Tristan
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1084
CLERC Gaspard
1988
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1085
FOURNIER Tim Lucas
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1087
Zimecki
ZIMECKI Mickaël
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1096
Never Not On
SCHOEPKE Severin
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1097
BORNET Bastien
1997
Bramois
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1098
CAS sion
SALAMIN Anthony
1994
Vértoz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1100
Never Not On
KUHN Ivo David
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1109
La planchette apéro
MISEREZ Antoine
1996
Puplinge
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1110
VERHOYE Louis
1999
Rennes
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1113
Michael Stuart
STUART Michael
1985
Dübendorf
ZH
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1115
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
UDRIOT Philippe
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1116
Drink Team 3
BAECHLER Denis
1998
Haute Nendaz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1118
BOSSHART Cyril
1998
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1119
BOURBAN Paul Frederic
1998
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1123
MOREAU Alexandre
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1124
JASSENY Frédéric
1986
Arbaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1126
CAG Farvagny
BONVIN Yannick
1990
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1127
Winbiz
LE GOFF Benoît
1992
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1132
La Planchette Apéro
MISEREZ Simon
1998
Puplinge
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1137
CSPL
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1139
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
1997
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1149
TRICAUD Lionel
1980
Thonex
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1152
KUNZ Raphael
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1154
Planchette Apero
BABEL Louis
1996
Veyrier
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1159
Planchette Apero
NAHUM Fabien
1997
Choulex
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1165
LAMBIEL Mike
1990
Chermignon-D’en-Bas
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1168
Dimitri Reynard
REYNARD Dimitri
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1170
Evolution Sport Team
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1174
New Team
DECOTIGNIE Xavier
1983
Apples
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1176
BAGNARA Eric
1986
Lonay
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1178
Bedjuis Team
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1181
COURTINE Cédric
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1182
La Foulée Saillonintze
RUSSIELLO Lucas
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1188
RITROVATO Antoine
1990
Bagnes
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1190
SCO Marseille
BOMPARD Vincent
1987
Bagnes
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1191
CS 13*
BUMANN Samuel
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1192
Run Forrest !
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1198
FRYSCAK Tomas
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1199
Etoile Filante de RIddes
CRETTENAND Yannick
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1200
Sion Crossfit
NENDAZ Alexandre
1988
Aproz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1201
TRI4US
DION Cyprien
1988
Marchovelette
-
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1202
BAERISWYL Arnaud
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1204
BALET Gregory
1991
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1205
FAVRE Etienne
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1206
CARALINDA Fabrice
1988
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1207
CHESAUX David
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1208
FERREIRA LOPES Daniel
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1209
Tierra Tragame
RUBIO-CARRILLO Hector
1981
Ostfildern
-
ESP
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1210
JACQUAT Justin
1991
Bussigny
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1211
PILLOUD Léonard
1983
Marchissy
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1215
IRUS Johan
1988
Auvernier
NE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1221
Ski club Vellerat
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1228
RUEGGER Vincent
1981
Péron
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1229
BESSARD Simon
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1231
We are Daybreak
WUETHRICH Nicolas
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1235
OLIVIER Clement
1986
Nendaz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1239
Leman Trail
CATTIN Jonathan
1987
Geneve
GE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1241
VILLARS Léonard
1984
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1242
SCHLAEPFER André
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1244
Trail Training Team
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1249
IMSTEPF Fred
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1250
SALAMIN Mickael
1982
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1251
LAURENT Francois
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1252
DÉLÈZE Tanguy
2000
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1253
WAA Team
BAGULEY Jon
1985
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1258
50 nuances de vert
BATAILLARD Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1259
Altitude 1397
PÉCOUD Alexandre
1981
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1261
DE SOUSA ESPADA David
1982
Lausanne
VD
POR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1262
JORIS Mathias
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1264
ALTIS
PERRAUDIN Mikaël
1980
Versegères
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1271
Les 2 coureurs fous de Saxé
PERRAUDIN Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1272
Les 2 coureurs fous de Saxé
PERRAUDIN Grégoire
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1275
La Baguette Magique
LATHION Alexis
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1276
Team François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1277
HAGGER Aurélien
1980
Corsier
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1278
RIVIER Bertrand
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1279
Marco Ammann
AMMANN Marco
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1281
GILLOZ Damien
1993
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1282
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1286
FOURNIER Olivier
1983
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1289
RILLETTE ET ANDOUILLE
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1291
BORGEAUD Kilian
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1295
CHEVALLEY Patrick
1984
Vers-L'eglise
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1299
WONG Sijian
1981
+41788425594
BE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1300
Martignoni Cheminées
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
1985
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1302
CHANTEFORT Stephane
1984
Saint Jean De Maurienne
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1303
FOURNIER Yann
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1306
ARBET-ENGELS Axel
1994
Confignon
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1309
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1311
VOUMARD Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1312
CHIARELLO Nicolas
1994
Bellevue
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1314
BRUMANN Mathias
1985
Flanthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1317
OSENDA Stéphane
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1318
CRETTENAND Jérôme
1992
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1319
VOUILLAMOZ Valentin
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1325
CUMER Tristan
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1328
DUBAIL Jeff
1982
Préverenges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1330
Perraudin sports / Amaya
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1335
STREIT Julien
1983
Faucigny
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1336
Jeunesse edelweiss
HENCHOZ Tanguy
1994
Chateau-D'oex
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1337
HENCHOZ Fabien
1992
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1338
HENCHOZ Samu
1995
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1343
Team Cristal Sport
PIATTI Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1344
Me myself and I
HÄUBI Kevin
1994
Vex
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1346
Mattmark-Halbmarathon
ZURBRIGGEN Marco
1985
Saas Grund
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1349
MORAND Jeremy
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1354
SCHNYDER Xavier
1988
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1356
BEDJUI TEAM
FORT Joel
1984
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1357
BELLEVILLE Arnaud
1983
Seynod
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1360
JOMINI Thierry
1983
Payerne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1362
LIGEN Yorick
1989
Martigny
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1372
PANCHAUD Bastien
1981
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1373
BRUCHEZ François
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1374
Running Conseils
LE GLAUNEC Julien
1988
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1380
GULEN Michael
1989
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1383
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1384
DAVID Rémy
1994
Aproz
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1386
FRUTSCHI Valentin
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1008
BAERISWYL Erica
1971
Sornard
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1023
BOURBAN Anne
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1031
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1034
Footing Vallée de Joux
GOLAY CARDINAUX Mary-Lise
1975
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1043
team puplinge
KOCH Magali
1978
Puplinge
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1045
Team Puplinge
ISELI Laurence
1977
Puplinge
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1051
DESSIMOZ Sandy
1978
Grône
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1053
PRAZ Céline
1976
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1057
HÜGLI Catherine
1977
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1069
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1073
Catherunning
COLOMB Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1074
Catherunning
RACINE Sibylle
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1088
GAILLARD Martine
1975
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1091
CORDONIER Aude
1977
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1103
CHARBONNET Sophie
1975
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1106
PÉTREMAND Christelle
1979
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1131
DÉLÈZE Sabrina
1976
Hte Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1135
GIORGIANNI Sarah
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1142
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1147
Josiane Etter
ETTER Josiane
1971
+41795796935
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1153
KELLER-AUBERT Chantal-Lin
1972
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1160
SC Fleurier
DOUMAS Delphine
1977
Fleurier
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1167
TCBM
ORTMANS Stéphanie
1974
Lanaye
SO
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1169
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1173
BAYS Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1183
MATHEY Francine
1972
Finhaut
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1185
VAN DER HUURE Gea
1971
Voorthuizen
BE
NED
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1193
Stan's Runners
CROSS Melanie
1977
Niedermuhlern
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1219
T-R-T Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1225
WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen
SPALT Sandra
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GER
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1226
WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen
SPALT Jill
1975
Schönberg
-
GER
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1263
ROMAILLER Lysiane
1978
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1270
Rfcl
LEPIEMME Caroline
1978
Liege
-
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1274
La Baguette Magique
LATHION Natacha
1975
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1307
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1320
13* SION
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1323
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1341
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1353
CARREL Sandra
1972
Siviriez
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1364
TORNARE Nadja
1972
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1382
Les Inattendus
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
74

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
EISSENGARTHEN Christian
1976
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1007
BAERISWYL Gregoire
1971
Sornard
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1010
OREJA Carlos
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
ESP
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1017
Berney Associés
DUROUX Emmanuel
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1020
BLANCHET Gael
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1021
BÜHLMANN Jérôme
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1032
ESBORRAT Vincent
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1039
TEAM BERNEY
BERNEY Laurent
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1048
DOMMART Frederic
1970
Lavigny
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1054
HÜGLI Sébastien
1971
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1059
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1070
BENEY Jean Patrick
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1075
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1077
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1086
PFUND Nicolas
1970
Bevaix
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1095
SCHMID Michael
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1101
GILLIOZ Stanislas
1975
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1102
WEINMANN Nicolas
1972
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1105
PETREMAND Yves
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1108
THÉVENAZ Florent
1979
Bullet
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1121
DUCREST Julien
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1122
SIMON Marc
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1129
LAVANCHY Martial
1978
Dizy
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1130
LAVANCHY Vincent
1973
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1134
STRANIERI Nico
1976
Prêles
BE
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1136
Starterland
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1140
GARGANTINI Julien
1977
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1144
REALFLY
PLANELLES Eric
1977
Bramois
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1145
MAZZAFERRI Henri
1973
Genève
GE
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1150
Team Mateo
SMITH Brian
1973
1357
-
USA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1151
DUC Alexandre
1971
Noës
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1158
DANIEL Arango Soto
1976
Antioquia
-
COL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1177
james biabiany
BIABIANY James
1976
Saint Sulpice
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1179
REYNARD Gilles
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1180
La Foulée Saillonintze
RUSSIELLO Luigi
1972
Saillon
VS
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1195
BOILLAT Christophe
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1196
COUTAZ Jean-Pascal
1976
Vuibroye
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1197
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1214
TERRETTAZ Thierry
1974
Mollie-Margot
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1217
ZBINDEN Raphael
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1220
Les cochons de sommar
SCHMID Cédric
1977
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1223
DEZARNAULDS Julien
1973
Versonnex
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1224
FOURNIER Patrick
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1234
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1243
HUET Samuel
1973
Chermignon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1248
PETIT Yann
1973
Ménières
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1269
DUCREY Sébastien
1970
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1287
BOISSET Philippe
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1288
BUCHARD Olivier
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1293
FOURNIER Frédéric
1973
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1294
Rillette et Andouille
ROGGEN Mathieu
1972
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1298
CORMORECHE Francois
1971
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES