Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

175 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
team Alouettes
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cadets
302
#VCCJOLIATCYCLES
MAZZARINI Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets
304
GS Ajoie
SCHENK Nathan
2004
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cadets
306
bikehalle ziefen
SCHMIDLIN Simon
2004
0788987971
SO
SUI
Cadets
309
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
Team Alouettes Logo-Print
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Cadettes
307
#VCCjoliatcycles
BEUCHAT Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Cadettes
308
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cadettes
311
CHOK cycles / VTT Club Jura
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Cadettes
312
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1403
VTT Club Jura
KOHLER Muriel
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1410
Team Bobillier
LEUENBERGER Roxane
2010
Eschert
BE
SUI
Cross Filles
1413
DICK Laurence
2010
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1414
VTT Club Jura
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1402
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1404
VTT Club Jura
CASSET Joan
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1405
VTT Club Jura
FAHRNI Noé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1406
PENG Kylian
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1407
VTT Club Jura
CHAMPION Léo
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1408
VTT CLUB JURA
LOVIS Eliott
2009
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1409
VTT Club Jura
ROY Simon
2010
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1411
CHAPPUIS Louis
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1412
VCFM
BOURQUARD Nathan
2009
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1415
LEMOS Xavier
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
47
Cimes Cycles
MEYRAT Géraldine
1988
Macolin
BE
SUI
Dames
61
GS Ajoie
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames
104
VTT CLUB JURA
PÉQUIGNOT Chantal
1965
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames

Hommes
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
GS Ajoie
BERNARD Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
11
Cimes Cycles
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes
13
Mont-Terri XCO Team
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
23
GS Ajoie
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
28
Groupe Sportif Asuel
GINDRAT Guillaume
1992
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Hommes
31
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
32
VTT Club Jura
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
35
Team Alouettes Logo-Print
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Hommes
36
Team Logo-Print
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
45
VC 2six2eight Laufen
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Hommes
48
Alouette / Cannondale
MICHELI Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
52
Avenir cycliste Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
SUI
Hommes
62
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
64
SURMONT Yannick
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes
65
THEUBET Benoit
1992
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
68
CC Moutier
UMMEL Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
69
Cimes Cycles
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
72
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
73
Achilles International Switzerland
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
74
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Hommes
80
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
81
VC Tramelan
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
83
MONT-TERRI XCO-Team
TEUTSCHMANN Gael
1996
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Hommes
93
#vccjoliatcycles
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
95
Pulse Racing Team
AGRASO Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Hommes
100
Team Alouettes
JUILLERAT Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes
103
ALOUETTES/CANNONDALE
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
105
JULIEN Clément
1992
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
111
SAUVAIN Raphael
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
Hommes

Junior hommes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
AMSTUTZ Benjamin
2001
Rebévelier
BE/JB
SUI
Junior hommes
57
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Junior hommes
96
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Junior hommes

Juniors dames
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
305
#vccjoliatcycles
BLANDINO Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Juniors dames
310
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors dames

Masters
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Mont-Terri XCO Team
PIQUEREZ Tyfane
1985
Cornol
JU
SUI
Masters
9
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
17
GS Ajoie
CHOFFAT Frédéric
1984
Alle
JU
SUI
Masters
18
CORPATAUX Hervé
1989
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
19
CHOK Cycles
DOMINE Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
20
Pulse Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Masters
22
VTT Club Jura
FAHRNI Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
27
Next Ride
GERBER Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Masters
29
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
38
GS Ajoie
LALLEMAND Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
39
VC Franches-Montagnes
LANZ Emilien
1984
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Masters
40
VC Courtételle
MAHLER Arnaud
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters
46
D.O. Constructions
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters
49
CC Moutier / SCOTT-Sports
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
50
VC Perrefitte
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters
59
GS Ajoie
SCHAFFTER Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters
60
Strüby Bixs Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters
67
CC Moutier
TSCHANZ David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
Masters
70
Cimes Cycles
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters
75
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters
77
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters
82
Team espacevelos.ch
GOFFINET Olivier
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters
84
CIMES CYCLE
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters
86
LOPEZ Sergi
1984
Basel
BS
ESP
Masters
87
Pulse Racing Team
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
89
VCC
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
99
orta
CREVOISIER Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters
107
GUERDAT Olivier
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
109
GYGER Sébastien
1985
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Masters
110
Le Noirmont VTT Club
RACINE Vincent
1980
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters

Mega Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
608
VTT CLUB JURA
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Mega Filles
612
GUTH Lucie
2006
Belfort
-
FRA
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
VC Perrefitte
BIELI-MARCHAND Jason
2006
Perrefitte
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
602
vélo club Tramelan
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
603
GS Ajoie
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
604
VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Léo
2005
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
605
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
606
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
607
Vélo club Perrefitte
NOBEL Mickael
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
609
ODIET Camille
2006
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
610
VTT CLUB JURA
LOVIS Evan
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
611
GUTH Quentin
2005
Belfort
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
613
KOLLER BAPTISTE
2006
Corban
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons

Poussins Filles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
FAHRNI Lea
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1006
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1008
MERAT Sofia
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
GRAZIOLI Léo
2014
Grandval
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1003
BOURQUARD Maxence
2013
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1004
BEUCHAT Joey
2013
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1005
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1007
MERAT Luca
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
810
CHAPPUIS Elsa
2007
Develier
JU
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
VTT Club Jura / Allianz-L.B.
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
802
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
803
VTT Club Jura
CHARMILLOT Lucas
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
804
VTT Club Jura
PENG Ryan
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
805
VTT Club Jura
FAHRNI Yoan
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
806
VTT Club Jura
LIECHTI Alexis
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
807
VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Yoan
2008
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
808
TRAPP Raphael
2007
Soyheres
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
809
CHAMPION Robin
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
811
FSG DELÉMONT
STORNETTA ISSAC
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors
7
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
14
Next Ride
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Seniors
15
CHETELAT Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
24
GS Ajoie
FLEURY Richard
1970
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Seniors
26
CHOK Cycles
FUHRIMANN Steve
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
Seniors
30
GUTTLY John
1973
Cornol
JU
SUI
Seniors
33
HOFER Frédéric
1974
Develier
JU
SUI
Seniors
34
Team Alouettes Logo-Print
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
Seniors
37
Mont-Terri XCO Team
KOLLY Florian
1978
Lajoux (ju)
JU
SUI
Seniors
41
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
43
VC Ornans
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
44
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors
51
Team Tirole
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
54
GSA Compétition
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Seniors
58
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
66
CHOK Cycles
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Seniors
78
Espacevelo.ch
CHÈVRE Olivier
1973
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Seniors
79
GS Ajoie
SCHENK Gabriel
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
85
Neptune
VILASECA Pep
1978
Muttenz
BL
ESP
Seniors
88
VC Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Seniors
92
EC Sartrouville
NAYENER Julien
1977
Deaucourt
-
FRA
Seniors
94
GRAZIOLI Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
Seniors
97
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Seniors
108
PULSE RACING TEAM
DOMON Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1204
BUCHS Naora
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
VCFM
BOURQUARD Nolan
2011
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1202
LACHAT Elio
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1203
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1205
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons

Vétérans
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
Bechtel Cycles
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
6
Passion VTT Boncourt
BIHR Philippe
1966
Valentigney
-
FRA
Vétérans
8
BMC Bobillier
BOBILLIER Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
10
VTT Club Jura
BOURQUARD Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
12
Avenir cycliste territoire de Belfort
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Vétérans
16
CHOK Cycles
CHÉTELAT Raymond
1967
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans
21
VCI Winkel
ENDERLIN Fernand
1949
Oberlarg
-
FRA
Vétérans
25
VTT Club Jura
FLÜHMANN André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Vétérans
42
VC Perrefitte
MARCHAND Laurent
1968
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
53
Avenir cycliste territoire de Belfort
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
Vétérans
55
Vélo Club 80
RAETZ Dimitri
1969
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Vétérans
56
VTT Club Jura
RIAT Jacques
1969
Develier
JU
SUI
Vétérans
63
Greenhillbikers Team
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans
71
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
76
Bicycleddy
STAENZ Daniel
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
90
VTT Club Jura
BUCHWALDER Lionel
1968
Courroux
JU
SUI
Vétérans
91
VTT JURA
BERNARD Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
Vétérans
98
HARTMAN Joep
1963
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Vétérans
101
MANCI David
1968
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Vétérans
102
HEINIS Clément
1967
Winkel
-
FRA
Vétérans
106
BILGER Dominique
1967
Oberdorf
-
FRA
Vétérans