Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1162 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

11KM - Fun POP
303

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Running Conseil
JAFARI Rachid
1997
Vevey
VD
AFG
11KM - Fun POP
2002
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2003
Team SCOTT - Dupasquier
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2004
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2007
KRIEGER Gilles
1971
Boussens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2009
FSG Charmey
DARDANO Florian
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2010
ski glub grattavache
NOURDIN Gorian
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2011
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2015
GROSSGLAUSER Coralie
1990
Mossel
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2016
SOARES Luis
1973
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
11KM - Fun POP
2017
SCHLAEPFER André
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2020
BLANCHUT Flavien
1975
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2021
FLÜX Team
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2022
FSG Charmey
VILLERMAULAZ Benoit
1977
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2023
CSLM Le Mouret
RISSE Damien
1999
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2024
NCS Traileman
VERNAZ Nicolas
1980
Copponex
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2025
CS Le Pâquier
ANDREY Benjamin
1992
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2026
COSANDEY Simon
1994
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2027
FERRI Fabio
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2028
BESSON David
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2029
TORRENTE Alain
1978
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2030
Boxing-club Châtel
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2031
FAHRNI Sebastien
1991
Sâles
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2032
FIORA Michel
1969
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2033
SCHULZ Frédéric
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2034
Pure motivation
PELLASSY Laurent
1977
Nax
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2035
BORLAT Clavien
1987
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2036
VUAGNIAUX Anita
1980
Ursy
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2037
SIMON-VERMOT Jérôme
1973
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2038
BUCO Florian
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2039
DAVEAU Eric
1975
Chens-Sur-Leman
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2040
SCHICK Matthieu
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2041
TAVARES Baptiste
1992
Bernex
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2042
SAFFIOTI Steve
1994
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2043
BARBEY Steve
1979
Ursy
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2044
DE JESUS Jorge Manuel
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2045
KRIEGER Isabelle
1974
Boussens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2046
GOMEZ Justine
1990
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2047
Adriano LORINI
LORINI Adriano
1978
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
ITA
11KM - Fun POP
2048
DUCRET Sandra
1971
Puplinge
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2049
Portail-Nature
REYNARD Pierre
1955
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2050
TDC Montbrelloz libre
MAILLAT Claude
1968
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2051
REITZEL I
FROSSARD Rodolphe
1976
Aigle
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2052
ROSSIER Jerome
1991
Palezieux
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2053
SAFFIOTI Dario
1984
Chessel
VD
ITA
11KM - Fun POP
2054
RAZOULS Aline
1965
Cormondrèche
NE
-
11KM - Fun POP
2056
Portail-Nature.ch
VOUILLOZ Georges
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2057
Cappucchino Runners
DEGEN Christian
1962
Sissach
BL
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2059
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2060
LAPPERT Yan
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2061
GUIGNARD René
1953
Vevey
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2062
Trail Training Team
JAQUIER Marine
1993
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2063
FAVROD Luc
1978
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2064
BERGER Camille
1991
Broc
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2066
DUCRET Denis
1961
Puplinge
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2067
SUZAT Cyrielle
1984
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2068
ANDREY Nicolas
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2069
PREVOT Floriane
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2070
TDC Montbrelloz libre
BUTTY Francis
1964
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2071
Pure Motivation
CHANEL Yohanna
1984
Nax
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2072
BUSSARD Brigitte
1958
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2073
YERLY Patricia
1975
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2074
Pittet
PITTET Tania
1989
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2075
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2076
SPIGARIOL Danielle
1988
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2077
Trail Verbier St-Bernard
NICOLLERAT Sylvie
1975
Bruson
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2078
TDC - Montbrelloz Libre
MARMY Jacques
1967
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2079
Footing Club Lausanne
ESAIN Beatriz
1971
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ARG
11KM - Fun POP
2080
Marcia Hugonnet
HUGONNET Marcia
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2081
RAS
ANDREY Muriel
1975
Echandens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2082
BELTRANDO Anicka
1971
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2083
CS Neirivue/SC Lys
BEAUD Françoise
1958
Albeuve
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2084
DECRIND Frédéric
1967
Versoix
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2085
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
11KM - Fun POP
2086
BOVIGNY Vicki
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2087
BLASER Marie-Claire
1978
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2088
POSSE Inès
1988
Fribourg
FR
-
11KM - Fun POP
2089
FERRI Aroldo
1970
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2090
SAFFIOTI Carmela
1989
Aigle
VD
ITA
11KM - Fun POP
2091
Portail-Nature
REYNARD Catherine
1960
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2092
TORNARE Patrick
1974
Lovens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2093
Vanina
KILCHOER Vanina
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2094
CLUSE Camille
1990
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2095
SILVESTRE Marjory
1983
Morges
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2096
BROT-HOFER Kareen
1970
Dully
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2097
VOUILLOZ Myriam
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2098
JOYE Daisy
1982
Avry Sur Matran
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2099
Zoé4life
ROTH Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2100
Sportzentrum Gstaad
NAPOLÉON Jérôme
1957
Begnins
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2101
Barbora Lafont
LAFONT Barbora
1979
Lonay
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2102
PICHONNAZ Joëlle
1997
Assens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2103
PICHONNAZ Amandine
1996
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2104
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2105
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2106
GONNET Marine
1989
Fribourg
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2107
MORAND Cassandra
1997
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2108
Triathlon Club Genève
RAKUSCHAN Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2109
SAVOY Christophe
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2110
GAPANY Amélie
1984
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2111
GROSSGLAUSER Marc
1964
Oron
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2112
FAVRE Laetitia
1987
Chapelle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2113
PACCOLAT Stéphanie
1981
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2115
AGUGLIARO Christian
1996
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2116
PIAZZA Estelle
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2117
Aurélie Bossens
BOSSENS Aurélie
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2118
Alpitrail
WEILER Magaly
1976
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2119
NASERI Zahera
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2120
DEFONTAINES Julie
1979
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
BEL
11KM - Fun POP
2121
TENTHOREY André
1973
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2122
HUBMANN Moussia
1974
Le Flon
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2123
JUTZET Jean-Marc
1961
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2126
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2127
SINICROPI Fiona
1995
Buttes
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2128
CRT
BROGGI Damien
1982
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2129
Ski-club Lys Albeuve-Neirivue
PYTHOUD Pascal
1977
Albeuve
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2130
NGUYEN Khoa
1985
Chavannes-Renens
VD
GER
11KM - Fun POP
2131
MILLASSON Séverine
1992
Gibloux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2132
YERLY Mélanie
1992
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2133
ROULIN Vanessa
1987
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2134
SAVOY Sébastien
1987
Villars-Sous-Mont
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2135
DAFFLON Géraldine
1986
Maules
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2136
DELHAY Guillaume
1977
Chardonne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2137
ANDREY Valérie
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2138
DUPRÉ Sophie
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2140
DELIGNY Mehdy
2000
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2141
GCO Gruyère
CUPERUS Nathalie
1976
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2142
BAPST Valerie
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2143
RENEVEY Christel
1978
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2145
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2146
WYSS Daniel
1969
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2147
WYSS Svan
1977
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2149
DUARTE Dani
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2150
PEREIRA David
1983
Lully (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2151
SAFFIOTI Delphy
1986
Chessel
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2152
MONNEY Laurie
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2153
VHF
LORILLEUX Clémence
1989
Bulle
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2154
DAFFLON Stéphanie
1975
Estavayer
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2155
SALOMON Salome
1988
Les Montets
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2156
SAUGY Damien
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2157
SOARES Kelly
1993
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2158
BERDOZ Gaëlle
1999
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2160
ROBADEY Nadia
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2162
MAILLARD Aurore
1993
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2163
PORCHET Marie
1989
Crésuz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2165
BERNASCONI Aline
1998
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2166
BUGNON Oussama
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2167
BUGNON Isabelle
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2168
ZBINDEN Carole
1979
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2169
PENNAROSSA Loretta
1982
Aumont
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2170
CLÉMENT Joëlle
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2171
BARJA Ricardo
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
11KM - Fun POP
2172
CARRARD Sophie
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2173
WICHT Michaël
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2174
STOCKLI Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2175
BENHAGOUG Jahid
1995
Fribourg
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2176
TEEs de la Gruyère
CHARBONNEAU Nathalie
1974
Grandvillard
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2177
RIME Thibault
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2178
FREI Jessica
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2179
FREI Rolf
1963
Bernbern
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2180
GIANINI RIMA Laurène
1994
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2181
CLEMENT Jean-Claude
1938
Broc
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2182
Team Cycles Tesag-Uvex
HAYOZ Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2183
SERONT Julie
1985
La Roche
FR
BEL
11KM - Fun POP
2184
Ju&Aline
DESSIMOZ Aline
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2185
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2186
BAPST Tifanny
1993
Wabern
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2187
SENN Audrey
1990
Dompierre
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2189
BERDAJS Delphine
1985
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2190
WOOD Hannah
1974
Chigny
VD
GBR
11KM - Fun POP
2193
REYES Miguel
1988
Vevey
VD
PHI
11KM - Fun POP
2194
CRT
CHASSOT Philippe
1991
Belfaux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2195
Raymond Gapany
GAPANY Raymond
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2196
GROSSGLAUSER Maud
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2197
CA Marsens
ODIET Irène
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2198
CARCHEDI Simona
1988
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2199
SIMON-VERMOT Catherine
1974
Cossonaycossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2202
RUIZ David
1986
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
COL
11KM - Fun POP
2204
Ski club Im Fang
TERCIER Michel
1949
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2205
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2208
DÉMATRAZ Grégoire
1997
Broc
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2209
DOUSSE Grégory
1991
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2210
CUENCA LAMPIN Pablo
1984
Perly
GE
ARG
11KM - Fun POP
2211
PIFFARETTI Fanny
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2212
CLEPOINT Juliette
1993
Metz Tessy
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2213
LONGINES
ORIET Julien
1973
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2214
Aurélie Gomez
GOMEZ Aurélie
1987
0788712171
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2215
GARNIER Thibaud
1994
Epagny Metz Tessy
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2216
DEBONNEVILLE Lysiane
1979
Gimel
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2217
BOSCHUNG Pierre
1986
Autigny
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2218
BOSCHUNG Tania
1985
Autigny
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2219
NGUYEN Quang-Linh
1990
Genève
GE
VIE
11KM - Fun POP
2220
NGUYEN Minh Chi
1983
Ambilly
-
VIE
11KM - Fun POP
2221
NGUYEN Thanh Thuy
1987
Genève
GE
VIE
11KM - Fun POP
2222
KNEUSS Zoé
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2223
WYTTHENBACH Maeva
1991
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2224
DUFFEY Cédric
1982
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2225
MORAND Yannick
1985
Erlach
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2226
Laura Denervaud
MARTINS - DENERVAUD Laura
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2227
RUDOLF Melissa
1992
Saint Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2228
SILVESTRE Quentin
1984
Morges
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2229
ANTUNES Stéphanie
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2230
MARMEYS Laurent
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2232
ROSSEL Thibaud
1983
Hauterive
NE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2233
GUERET Annelise
1968
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2234
MINETTO Claudio
1965
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2235
STUCKI Chloé
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2237
SATUS
DUCRET Olivia
2000
Puplinge
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2238
OLG Dachsen
MEISTER Joëlle
2000
Dachsen
ZH
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2239
VACHON Florence
1993
Echarlens
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2240
JÄGGI-STERCKX Evelyne
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2241
Luigi Capuano
CAPUANO Luigi
1971
Mantes La Jolie
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2242
GREMAUD Stéphane
1985
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2243
Olive Rhême
RHÊME Olive
1990
Lussy
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2244
RHÊME Christophe
1985
Lussy
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2245
SUGNAUX Chloé
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2246
DUPASQUIER Baptiste
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2247
DURANEL Stephanie
1973
Perroy
VD
NED
11KM - Fun POP
2248
CUPERUS Johan
1971
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2249
CHEVALLEY Michaël
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2250
MUANGKHAM Wannaporn
1974
Bangkok
-
THA
11KM - Fun POP
2251
ROSSIER Christine
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2253
ERARD Emilie
1986
Acacias
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2254
ALTHAUS Annie
1984
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2255
TIMCKE Karin
1981
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2256
JAQUILLARD André
1959
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2257
JAQUILLARD Fanny
1993
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2259
VETTERLI Isabelle
1991
Vernier
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2260
WAGNER Aline
1982
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2261
GUHL Frédéric
1992
Echarlens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2262
MAURON Cyrille
1989
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2263
FROSSARD Maverik
1994
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2264
ZAMORA Stéphanie
1978
Muri Bei Bern
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2265
MATHIOT Christophe
1981
Bulle
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2266
Lucie Demierre
DEMIERRE Lucie
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2267
ITC
VU Quang Hoang
1991
Ambilly
-
VIE
11KM - Fun POP
2268
Swiss Masters Athletics
CASTROVINCI Bruno
1968
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2269
Team BPA
NARDI Christian
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2270
Lys'Alp
DEVIME Vincent
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2271
TDC Montbrelloz libre
NUSSBAUMER Mickael
1992
Vallon
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2272
IVANEZ Cecile
1983
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2273
LEYAT Marjorie
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2274
WITZ Sébastien
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2275
SULGER Yves
1983
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2276
MAURON SULGER Stefanie
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2277
LEHMANN Maryline
1976
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2278
Badminton Club Sion
PIFFARETTI Thierry
1964
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2279
-
MAGNIN Margot
1984
Jongny
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2280
LEVEQUE Quentin
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2281
BPA
PETER Andrea
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2282
Aucun
JACQUAT Gilbert
1947
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2283
Boolyth
MORONI Rodolfo
1979
Thônex
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2284
NOVERRAZ Laurent
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2285
MATHIOT Julie
1993
Bulle
FR
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2286
ZimFit
GUTIERREZ Agustin
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2287
RIVA Florian
1980
Avoudrey
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2289
MEYLAN Mathias
1978
Servion
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2290
Trailers Verbier St-Bernard
ARTUR Tiphaine
1978
Lausanne
VD
-
11KM - Fun POP
2291
POLLET Marie
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2292
LE MARCHAND Sarah
1981
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2293
FIORA Isabelle
1972
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2294
-
MORY Etienne
1990
Villariaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2295
COUDRAY Simon
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2296
POLLET Hervé
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2297
DARDANO Marie
1998
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2299
Roduit’sist
RODUIT Thomas
1973
Faoug
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2300
BONGARD Dolorès
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2301
RUDOLPH Christopher
1974
Versoix
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2302
CAS La Dôle
RUDOLPH Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2304
DUPASQUIER Cédric
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2305
PITTET Rodolphe
1990
La Joux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2306
Crossfit Payerne
COMBA Fanny
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2307
DOMINGUES Filipe
1980
Pringy
FR
POR
11KM - Fun POP
2308
DOMINGUES Romina
1983
Pringy
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2309
RYAN Jessica
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
11KM - Fun POP
2311
Footing Club Lausanne
MASINI Kevin
1988
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2312
DESPRAZ Noémie
1990
Payerne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2313
DESPRAZ Sylvie
1963
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2314
Team François sport
CAUDERAY Didier
1997
L'isle
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2315
CAILLE Cloé
1999
Estavannens
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2317
ZURKINDEN Simon
1988
Praroman
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2318
PAVILLARD Christelle
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2319
SWélectricité
FASEL Amandine
1987
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2320
CALDERARA Yann
1977
Erlach
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2321
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2322
BRONNER Jessica
1992
Chapelle
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2323
runningcoach.me
AEBI Dusanka
1963
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2324
CHRISTIANSSON Anna
1989
Gingins
VD
SWE
11KM - Fun POP
2325
SIEGWART Pauline
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2326
MONÈME Valentin
1985
Riaz
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2327
MENETREY Caroline
1973
Morges
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2328
SCHAUB Martin
1994
Posieux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2330
DUPLOYER Florent
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2331
www.nyonmassagemedical.ch
BALLY PAYOT Céline
1978
Saint-Oyens
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2332
BAER Marina
1989
Verbier
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2333
KOLLY Olivier
1973
Corpataux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2334
Anières bouge
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
11KM - Fun POP
2335
STOREY Alice
1999
Anières
GE
FRA
11KM - Fun POP
2336
TV Aarberg LA
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2338
MARCHON Sébastien
1980
Corbières
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2339
MARCHON Nathalie
1980
Corbières
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2340
KUBSKI Grégoire
1991
Morlon
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP
2342
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
11KM - Fun POP
2699
SOLLBERGER Michael
1975
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP

11KM - U15 Filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2203
SC Im Fang
PUGIN Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles
2206
SC Im Fang
GOTHUEY Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles
2236
GACHET Sophie
2005
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles
2298
VALLOTON Lucie
2005
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles
2310
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles
2329
CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSE
BOURDILLOUD Léa
2007
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles

11KM - U15 Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2019
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2124
PACCOLAT Noa
2006
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2139
SC Im Fang
SCHUWEY Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2159
Bugnard
BUGNARD Colin
2005
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2161
BORCARD Simon
2004
Cresuz
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2164
REMY Nathan
2005
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2191
WOOD Oliver
2006
Chigny
VD
GBR
11KM - U15 Garçons
2200
SC Im Fang
COTTIER Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2231
LÖTSCHER David
2006
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2252
ANDREY Yonah
2007
Grolley
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2288
Ski club Im Fang
DAFFLON Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons
2303
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
11KM - U15 Garçons

11KM - U18 Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2055
CA Dent du Midi
BLANCHUT Ilona
2003
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2058
GACHET Noa
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2065
Charmey
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2144
REMY Céline
2002
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2188
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2192
RUFFIEUX Emma
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles
2316
PYTHOUD Sonia
2001
Estavannens
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Filles

11KM - U18 Garçons
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2005
Team espoir Doubs terre de trail
CUCHEROUSSET Camille
2002
Moissey
-
FRA
11KM - U18 Garçons
2006
Cro ski alpinsime
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2008
CS Marsens
MORARD Quentin
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2012
Cro ski alpinisme
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2013
CS Hauteville
BULLIARD Thibault
2002
Hauteville
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2014
CHARDONNENS Arno
2001
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2018
RISSE Hugo
2002
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2114
Mathieu Engler
ENGLER Mathieu
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2125
REPOND Théo
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2148
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2201
SC Im Fang
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons
2207
BINDON Thomas
2003
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ARG
11KM - U18 Garçons
2258
JAQUILLARD Lionel
2002
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons

24KM - Duo Dames
24

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1707
LES SOEURETTES
MOËNNAT Pauline
MOËNNAT Adèle
1993
1995
Le Pâquier
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1709
93 Power
BRAILLARD Lauriane
KILCHOER Marion
1993
1993
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1710
MERCI LA VIE
HAYOZ Catherine
PITTET Nicole
1972
1975
Bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1716
Les licornes de La Côte
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
SORDET Joëlle
1974
1979
Nyon
Luins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1719
Team ecotrail Genève
BLANCHARD Meltine
PERRET Cynthia
1976
1980
Geneve
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1723
Les two-rists
WEHREN Laura
SAUTIÈRE Alix
1990
1992
Bulle
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1725
Les cop’s
BIFRARE Jessica
RICHOZ Caroline
1987
1987
La Magne
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1727
Les Diots
BOBILLON Elodie
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
1984
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
Le Sappey
NE
VS
FRA
FRA
24KM - Duo Dames
1732
Free-Bourg Runners
THIÉMARD Audrey
MEZGER Sindy
1993
1992
Treyvaux
Cormérod
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1733
Les bichettes Skyboz
SCYBOZ Naomi
SCYBOZ Nicole
1995
1966
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1735
Eh técol, ça monte!
MENOUD Aude
JAQUIER Jeanne
1983
1992
Chapelle (glâne)
Ursy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1736
Cél' et Marilou
DESCHENAUX Céline
SCHAFFER Marianne
1996
1994
Broc
Broc
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1739
Les Blondies Amazones
PINSON Alexia
KEM Brigitte
1995
1970
Lacroix Saint Ouen
Lacroix Saint Ouen
-
-
FRA
FRA
24KM - Duo Dames
1741
Cél/Nad
DISERENS Céline
HARTMANN Nadia
1984
1985
Semsales
Chardonne
FR
VD
SUI
FRA
24KM - Duo Dames
1742
Les Gourdasses
HAUETER Céline
VOLLUZ Roxane
1983
1980
Poliez-Pittet
Villard-Sur-Chamby
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1746
Les Gruyèriennes du Flon
BEAUD-TORNARE Nicole
ULRICH Marjorie
1972
1975
Charmey (gruyère)
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1751
Les coupines du Chablais
ECOEUR Christel
DONNET Veronique
1977
1980
Collombey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1752
GESA
JAQUET Murielle
JONIN Mélanie
1987
1990
Riaz
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1759
Homelette
GREMAUD Julie
MONNEY Noémie
1999
1998
Riaz
Pont-La-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1760
Gileto verde
TISSOT Anne-Sophie
BÜRGISSER Camille
1989
1989
Charmey
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1765
Les twins
BRODARD Agnès
BRODARD Zoé
1996
1996
Ollon
Pont-La-Ville
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1775
Lys’Alp
GUILLOD Aline
MARTIN Doriane
1984
1970
Pringy
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1786
Tic & Tac
DELADOEY Myriam
MICHEL Aurélie
1980
1988
La Tour-De-Trême
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames
1790
Synchro.click
VAUDAN Emily
MORET Romy
1983
1977
Le Châble Vs
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Dames

24KM - Duo Hommes
21

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1701
D-Team/Spiruline.ch
REPOND Geoffrey
DELACOMBAZ Noé
1989
1994
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1703
Tranche
CARREL Fabrice
MOTTAS Nicolas
1983
1984
Granges-Paccot
Cottens Fr
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1704
Fafa et Max
MONNEY Maxime
FAHRNI Michael
1990
1986
Romanens
Sâles
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1705
Iracing Motorsport
BOREL Tobias
ROCHAT David
1984
1983
Progens
Ayent
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1706
Team Chevreuils
BESSE Julien
FRACHEBOUD Maxime
1993
1992
Miex
Collombey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1711
Rigole Maxime Pasquier, rigole...
ANDREY Patrick
CHATTON éric
1979
1982
Riaz
La Tour De Trême
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1712
Les grosses nuques
MORISETTI Jean
GACHET Paul
2000
2000
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1722
Les Cristoferlaurentz
SAUTEUR Laurent
HUWILER Christophe
1971
1966
Morlon
Semsales
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1743
Les Couzes
ALLEMANN Frédéric
ALLEMANN Blaise Allemann
1980
1981
Gumefens
Gumefens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1744
Team couz couz
BUGNARD Frédéric
OVERNEY David
1982
1988
Bulle
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1750
Les fils à cul
JAGGI Mikaël
FRANCEY Victor
1992
1992
Val-De-Charmey
Gruyères
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1754
Michel § Michel
PIRENNE Vincent
LAVARRA Romain
1991
1994
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
BEL
BEL
24KM - Duo Hommes
1756
GrizeCotte
MASSICOTTE Louis
GRIZE Cédric
1984
1986
Nyon
Genève
VD
GE
CAN
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1764
CESA CREATION
PEREIRA Cristovao
1976
Vuadens
FR
POR
24KM - Duo Hommes
1767
TEAM AMIGOS
BURGISSER Yannick
BUSSARD Benoît
1986
1986
Bulle
Broc
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1770
Le déclic
DEFFERRARD Gregory
BAECHLER Jonathan
1988
1990
Sales
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1776
Team Cousimbert
GROSSET John
AEBISCHER Thomas
1979
1977
Givisiez
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1777
Team Cousimbert
SAUDAN Hervé
CANTIN Grégoire
1983
1977
Corminboeuf
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1781
Teysalpi N2
CHARBONNET Nicolas
HARTMAN Nicolas
1982
1984
Basse-Nendaz
Corseaux
VS
-
SUI
FRA
24KM - Duo Hommes
1785
CS Le Pâquier #LesCuissus
DEILLON Matthieu
MERCIER Yoann
1993
1990
Broc
Vaulruz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes
1792
Runners’free
GAVILLET Guillaume
CURTY Philippe
1977
1973
Essert Fr
Crésuz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Hommes

24KM - Duo Mixtes
47

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1702
Trail training team
MOULIN Michael
STUBY Mathilde
1987
1991
Châtillens
Châtillens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1708
Tic & Tac
GILLIÉRON Joël
JAQUET Mathilde
1993
1995
Farvagny
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1713
Trail Training Team
ANCHISE Sandra
ZÜRCHER Cédric
1970
1975
Collombey
Muraz (collombey)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1714
LanaMatiThom
GISI Alain
BARBEY Laure
1962
1978
Vevey
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1715
trail training team
BERGER Aline
LAGHEZZA Carlos
1976
1969
Monts-De-Corsier
Ollon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1717
Bernie's team
BERNOLD Elise
BERNOLD Yannick
1985
1986
La Tour De Trême
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1718
Ski-Club Grandvillard
RABOUD Vincent
RABOUD Kelly
1983
1988
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1720
Poderbedrij
BOSSON Laurent
LEU Stéphanie
1979
1981
Bulle
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1724
Les Sasaw
HAAS Julia
HAAS Sébastien
1979
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1726
Never Give Up
VONLANTHEN Olivier
LOPEZ Barbara
1984
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Lausanne
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1728
Les Touristes
GÜZELAYDIN Yasemin
FAVRE Patrick
1985
1990
Mézières
Le Flon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1729
Gros chat & poussin
ROSCHY Pascal
ROSCHY Johanna
1986
1993
Bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1730
Team #Frike
HEGER Garry
GISLER Justine
1986
1989
Bulle
Morlon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1731
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
BAPST Cynthia
1976
1980
Bulle
Bulle 1
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1734
Les Varonier
VARONIER Sophie
VARONIER Jean-Claude
1982
1979
Salgesch
Salgesch
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1737
Lolo & Fredo
MAILLARD Frédéric
MAILLARD Laurence
1971
1976
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1738
Team Pro Cycles
HUBER Stéphane
OBERSON Laetitia
1972
1985
Cheyres
Bussy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1740
Rive droite RPZ
ZANLUCCHI Matteo
FAHRNI Caroline
1992
1992
Pregny-Chambésy
Givrins
GE
-
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1745
Les capitaines fantastiques
RUSTERHOLZ Olivier
KALBFUSS Charlotte
1992
1993
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1747
Les Hautes Pyrénées
BERNADET Pierre
PETIBON Aurélie
1979
1984
Lansac
Lansac
-
-
FRA
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1748
Kiline NeuchAventure
CRAUSAZ Christian
BESSON Aline
1969
1976
Vully-Les-Lacs
Bellerive Vd
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1753
Running aire h
OBERSON SAVARY Aline
SAVARY Hugues
1981
1980
Pringy
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1755
Nathnight et Snire
SCHMID Cédric
BARRAUD Nathalie
1977
1983
Cerneux-Péquignot
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1757
Les Bilis
COMMEND Angélique
JEQUIER Benjamin
1981
1973
Cormérod
Cormérod
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1758
Franov
FRANOV Esther
FRANOV Dimitri
1973
2001
Sissach
Sissach
BL
BL
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1761
Valicima 2
SACHA Guerne
GUERNE Sahra
1979
1980
Lajoux Ju
Lajoux (ju)
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1762
Vali Cima 1
MARIETHOZ Sebastien
MARIÉTHOZ Sandrine
1981
1980
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1763
Xpulse
BERRA Bernard
BLANCHUT Cathy
1973
1976
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1766
1234567
DUBI Michel
GUZZINATI Laetitia
1987
1989
Gumefens
Morgins
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1768
GTA
BERTHOD Sophie
EVANS Ross
1970
1971
Lancrans
Aubonne
-
VD
FRA
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1769
Les borel
BOREL Hervé
BOREL Elodie
1985
1987
Les Ponts De Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1771
Blue team
HENCHOZ Marie-France
SUTTER Anthony
1991
1991
Château-D'oex
Fey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1772
Nele's back!
DEPLANCKE Bart
GHELDOF Nele
1975
1973
Cugy
Cugy
VD
VD
SUI
BEL
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1773
Brother-Sister
CLEMENT MEYER Barbara
MEYER David
1982
1980
Echarlens
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1774
Team RGP
BERGER Christophe
ROBERT-GRANDPIERRE Cyrielle
1980
1995
Albeuve
Pompaples
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1778
Les Spreng
SPRENG Léonie
SPRENG Martin
1985
1991
Lausanne
Fribourg
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1779
Team Freddie
MIEHLBRADT Jenifer
GARDIER Rémy
1988
1997
Genève
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
GE
VD
SUI
BEL
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1780
Team Uglow / Montagne attitude
OBERSON Romain
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1986
1982
Aproz
Hauteville
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1782
Reitzel
CAMILLE Olivier
BAUDOT Aline
1975
1977
Aigle
Aigle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1783
Team Benny
MERÇAY Clémence
HALLER Fabrice
1982
1983
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1784
Team Biscottes
COLLAUD Delphine
DESPONT Thierry
1986
1986
Bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1787
Ski-Club Vellerat
BOILLAT Grégoire
WITTMER Jennifer
1980
1992
Courrendlin
Courrendlin
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1788
Perrary
PERRIN Cyndie
SAVARY Lionel
1992
1995
Fiaugères
Maules
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1789
Les gros chats
VERIN Thomas
FRANC Murielle
1976
1978
Crozet
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
FR
FRA
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1791
les Spartiates
GODEL Karen
GACHET Cédric
1996
1993
Delley
Delley-Portalban
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1793
mdg
GREMAUD Corinne
BARRAUD Vincent
1966
1961
Enney
Le Châtelard-Près-Romont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes
1794
Nordic Jogne
BALMER Eric
MOOSER Natacha
1965
1976
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
24KM - Duo Mixtes

24KM - Seniors Femmes
98

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1007
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1015
Salomon Suisse
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1027
Team Scott Dupasquier Sports
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1031
Usy
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1034
CRO ski alpinisme
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1036
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1044
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE
BROZZONI Marie
1992
Annecy
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1051
RUNNING CONSEIL 39
GINDRE Clémence
1995
Lézat
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1065
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1071
ENA
LEAU Sophie
1984
Renens
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1072
PEIRY Morgane
1992
Miex
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1081
VIQUERAT Nour
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1110
SC PREMANON
ESCOFFIER Emilie
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1112
Passion Running
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1116
SUDAN Amanda
1984
Jaun
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1120
Outdoor Italy
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1128
Claire Farrow
FARROW Claire
1985
Edgware
-
GBR
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1130
JACCARD Maud
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1153
RIME Martine
1981
Vuadens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1154
CrossFit 975
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1157
CUVIT Clémentine
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1159
FONSECA Mélanie
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1165
DE SIEBENTHAL Maude
1987
Flendruz
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1168
RICHLI Sandrine
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1172
SUDAN Murielle
1980
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1175
GRIVEL Aurélie
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1176
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1179
Vaudoise Jogging
SCHÖPFER Manuela
1983
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1184
Rochat
ROCHAT Armonie
1990
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1186
BIFRARE Marie-Eve
1986
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1188
EIRIN Manon
1990
Bettens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1200
SIG
SAUVAIN Djill
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1202
BOVET Kathleen
1993
Savièse
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1204
NOLDE Chrystelle
1984
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1210
JEANROY Nora
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1213
VILA RUAIX Anna
1993
Basel
BS
ESP
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1215
STEFANOVIC Aleksandra
1983
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1231
TRYverdon
PITTET Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1234
RISSE Marion
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1235
Holz Kopp
ROPION Audrey
1989
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1237
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1242
Les Traîne-Gourdins
MICHOUD Samantha
1980
Cossonay
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1244
HUREZ Amandine
1990
Genève
GE
BEL
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1254
CURTY Estelle
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1263
TSV Rechthalten
SANSONNENS Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1265
RAPIN Nathalie
1980
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1268
VILLEMIN Chloé
1988
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1269
BOSSHARD Caroline
1983
Aigle
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1270
GREMAUD Laetitia
1993
Bullebulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1277
BALMAT Sylvie
1984
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1278
DUPRÉ Celine
1992
Château D’oex
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1279
HOFER Carmen
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1282
WYSS Charlotte
1990
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1284
KÜNZLER Sarah
1993
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1288
Tarahumara Spirit
HINTERMANN Aurélie
1988
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1295
EGGER Aurelie
1989
Farvagny
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1296
Lys'alp
MEYER Marion
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1298
Mélanie DORTHE
DORTHE Mélanie
1987
Matran
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1303
Charmey
HEYBERGER Caroline
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1307
BERDOZ Mégane
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1308
BLUM Chloé
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1312
CHARDONNENS Maryline
1991
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1315
MEIER Fanny
1990
Lentigny
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1316
FISCHER Noémie
1983
Crésuz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1317
GONCE Aurore
1990
Blonay
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1324
STB
SERKEDI Orsolya
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1332
Lysalp
BEAUD Lucie
1983
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1333
SCHERZ Fanny
1983
Massonnens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1335
OBERSON Laurie
1994
Echarlens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1336
FSG Sâles
PASQUIER Eléonore
1995
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1343
YERLY Muriel
1986
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1344
REGANELY Noémie
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1351
BEDOUCHA Noella
1990
Paris
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1361
MUSSET Delphine
1987
Riaz
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1363
BORGOGNON Christel
1993
Forel
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1366
STOOSS Nathalie
1984
Landeron
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1369
PETRY Caroline
1995
0788001150
FR
GER
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1371
Gaspoz
GASPOZ Annelyse
1992
Evolène
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1383
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1389
BRIAND Fanny
1980
Salvan
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1398
MAURON Natacha
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1400
ARRIGO Marine
1998
Champagne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1408
ROCHAT Nadège
1990
Clarens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1410
RACHEL Defferrard
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1412
Zoé Rouge
ROUGE Zoé
1992
Thierrens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1415
QUINTAS Nina
1994
Genève
GE
BRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1419
INDERMUEHLE Laure
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1424
OCRNE.CH
FERRARIO Claudia
1984
Orbeorbe
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1425
CHAVANNE Annefrédérique
1985
Sugiez
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1431
Fania Waelle
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1437
-
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1457
DESCHENAUX Lucie
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1460
CSVF
SEYDOUX Josepha
1989
Grattavache
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1462
Broc
POSTIGUILLO Claire
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1463
Team Jacky Sports
PICHARD Lucy
1989
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1467
RUFFIEUX Chloé
1994
Echarlens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1468
Team Entreparenthèses
BALANCIER Sarah
1984
Jalhay
-
BEL
24KM - Seniors Femmes
1470
AOUAD Soukayna
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes

24KM - Seniors Hommes
196

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
THEVENARD Jean-Marie
1990
Jougne
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1002
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1003
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD David
1993
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1004
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1005
CS VALLÉE DU FLON
CARDINAUX Pierre-Yves
1986
Bouloz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1006
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1008
PYTHON Dominique
1988
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1009
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
TriathlonClub GVA/tibetcafe.ch
ERNE Dominik
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1011
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1012
LAURENT Francois
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1013
Dani VTT
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1014
ISCHER Olivier
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1018
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1019
Trigether
DE PLINVAL Pierre-Louis
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1020
Upperview Productions
GREMAUD Arthur
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1021
GAVILLET Jérôme
1982
Ursy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1022
Team Lys'alp
SUDAN Hervé
1989
Lessoc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1023
FREE-BOURG RUNNERS
GENDRE Grégoire
1984
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1024
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
KERVAREC Anthony
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1029
Montagne attitude/Team Uglow
SALLIN Dimitri
1988
Enney
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1030
CHARRIÈRE Eric
1983
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1032
BERSET Julien
1981
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1035
FOLLONIER Steve
1985
Crésuz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1037
DESSIBOURG Valentin
1986
Gruyères
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1039
OGAY Yan
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1043
Cs le Pâquier
MORAND Beno
1993
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1045
NOIRAT Sylvain
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1047
Romain Meyer
MEYER Romain
1984
Zurich
ZH
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1049
MD Running Team
SULMONI Mattia
1981
Corseaux
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1050
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1052
Team Cousimbert
GIRONA Miguel
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1053
CA Treyvaux
GREMAUD Olivier
1988
Essert
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1054
SC PREMANON
BOCH Cyril
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1055
BERGER Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
MELLY Greg
1987
Saillon
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
RICHARD Sébastien
1990
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1058
CA belfaux
LEVIONNOIS Marc Antoine
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1059
Les deux longs
MOULIN Valentin
1988
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1060
ALONSO Hugo
1998
Sâles
SO
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
Run Like A Fake Slow
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1064
FSG Sâles
GOBET Gilles
1983
Sâles
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1067
TRT Monthey
RUIVO Yannick
1987
Monthey
VS
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1068
REY Alexandre
1994
Lucens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1070
CSPL
GRINGET Jean
1988
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1074
JULMY Alain
1989
Chénens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1075
VARNEROT Cyril
1981
Rossens Fr
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1078
MARTIN Johan
1981
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1079
CHAMMARTIN Jean-Claude
1990
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1082
STENGER Quentin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1083
Santé bonheur
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1085
Christophe Vouillamoz
VOUILLAMOZ Christophe
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1088
WALLON Olivier
1982
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1089
RENARD Jordi
1987
Vevey
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1090
VINCENT Loïc
1985
Clarens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1092
CARRERE Mathieu
1991
Engollon
NE
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1094
-
CHATAGNY Valentin
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1097
CHUN Sothys
1987
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1099
Ski-club Lys
TENA Jeremy
1993
Albeuve
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1100
Club sportif de la Vallée du Flon
CURRAT Alain
1982
Grattavache
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1101
OBERSON Loic
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1102
MURITH Mathieu
1988
Montmollin
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1103
MAGNIN Guy
1987
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1104
THIEFFRY Michael
1982
Montreux
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1105
ASJ74
SCIÉ Antoine
1995
Chevrier
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1108
CA Farvagny
BERSET Frédéric
1981
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1109
EGGERTSWYLER Mathieu
1992
Arconciel
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1111
Agnès
RIBEIRO DA COSTA Rui
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1115
JUNGO Bastien
1983
Chavannes-Les-Forts
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1118
WERMUTH Mathieu
1985
Lignerolle
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1121
JACCARD Sylvain
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1123
RUDOLF Guillaume
1992
Saint Jean De Gonville
-
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1125
GENOUD Gaël
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
1131
<