Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

363 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1501
Tapparel André
1969
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1502
Pointeau Alexandra
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1503
-
-
-
-
Cotter Julien
Plagès Benoît
Cardoso Estelle
Salvia-Prats Valentin
moraine Victor
1983
1991
1994
1994
1992
Veyras
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1504
Taillens Palumbo Sylvie
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1505
Taillens Palumbo Sylvie
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1506
-
-
-
-
Fleury Corinne
Massy Christian
Balet Sébastien
Savioz Valentin
Fleury-Amoos Corinne
1971
1958
1984
1993
1971
Crans-MontanaMollens
Sierre
Sion
Noës
Mollens VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1507
-
Mounir Eric
Emery Christian
1968
1983
Mollems
Saint-Romain (Ayent)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1508
Mounir Eric
1968
Mollems
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1509
-
-
-
-
Constantin Pascal
Constantin Pascal
Tosi Christophe
Beytrison Thibaud
Mottet Michael
1973
1972
1973
1969
1984
Bluche, Montana
Crans-Montana
Sierre
Crans-Montana
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1510
-
-
-
-
Portmann Fabien
Klingler YVes
Klingler Cyril
Duc Maxime
Métrailler Julien
1978
1972
2000
2004
2005
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1511
Mittaz Samuel
1991
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1512
Pannatier Melany
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1513
Pannatier Melany
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1514
-
Taillens Palumbo Sylvie
William Besse
1972
1968
Crans-Montana
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1515
-
-
-
Praz Stéphanie
Henzen Marco
Maret Alexandre
Lathion Guillaume
1985
1980
1993
1992
Savièse
Brig
Ardon
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes
1516
Morard Audrey
1983
Chermignon
VS
FRA
9KM - La Boîte - 2 à 5 Athlètes

9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2015
-
Barras Jean-Marc
Barras Martin
1965
2004
+41794287360
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2022
Chabanian Yelena
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2024
-
Savioz Emmanuelle
Crettol Delia
1993
1993
0786932907
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2029
-
Briguet Sylvie
Métrailler Mélissa
1974
2008
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2036
Giudice Pascal
1973
Sion
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2038
-
garcia dominique
Garcia Pauline
1972
2008
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes
2039
Grellet Guillaume
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
9KM - La Smala - 2 Athlètes

9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
0
Moix Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
0
Moix Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2001
-
-
Portmann Fabien
Portmann Océane
Portmann Béatrice
1978
2009
1977
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2002
-
Pignat Camille
Briquet Pearl
1982
1981
Lavey-Village
Lavey-Morcles
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2006
-
-
Nanchen Cindy
Nanchen Emilien
Nanchen Baptiste
1978
2006
2010
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2011
-
Glassey Nathalie
Glassey Tristan
1970
2005
Chermignon
Chermignon
VS
-
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2012
-
-
Somma Béatrice
Somma Antonio
Somma Charles
1981
2007
2011
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2013
Herbling Nargis
1978
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2014
-
-
Ribordy Céline
Charvoz Bastien
Ribordy Mika
1984
1987
2011
Sion
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2016
-
-
Moix Karine
Stückelberger Michel
Gervais Patrick
1971
1982
1968
Mollens
Bagnes
Chermignon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2019
-
-
Davoine Karin
Davoine Florence
Soares Sara
1968
1991
1996
Lens
Pont-de-la-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2026
-
-
Vouillamoz Mélanie
Vouillamoz Louis
Vouillamoz Charline
1983
2009
2011
Isérables
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2027
-
-
Palmisano Jean-Pierre
Palmisano Eleonora
Renna Sarah
1974
2009
2010
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2028
-
-
Robyr Carole
robyr marion
Amaudruz Carole
1977
2010
1996
Chavornay
Chavornay
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2033
-
-
Veillard Michael
veillard ruben
veillard marjolijn
1978
2011
1979
Peseux
Peseux
Peseux
NE
NE
NE
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes
2035
Rebetez Fabien
1961
Chermignon
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 3 Athlètes

9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2003
Müller Annik
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2005
-
-
-
Carron Joelle
Carron Joelle
Carron Noah
Carron Julie
1979
1979
2006
2009
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2007
-
-
-
Carron Joelle
Daven Nora
Daven Jérémy
Daven Bertrand
1979
2009
2006
1975
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2008
-
-
-
Schnyder Bruno
Schnyder Odeline
Luissier Sebastian
Luissier Charline
1963
2008
1972
2008
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2009
Fournier Rey Audrey
1973
Lens
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2018
-
-
-
Robyr Xavier
Anselin Annick
martinez fatima
Martinez Vincent
1969
1970
1976
1961
Chermignon
Chermignon
Vex
Vex
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2023
-
-
-
Broye Marie
Berset Sandra
Nussbaum Séverine
Nussbaum Eva
1986
1980
1982
2008
La Folliaz
Autigny
Vully-les-Lacs
Vully-les-Lacs
FR
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2031
-
-
-
Kneubühler Christian
Kneubühler Joana
Kneubühler Loris
Kneubühler Luisa
1976
2011
2009
1979
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2034
Mittaz Anne
1975
Chermignon
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes
2037
-
-
-
Turc Pierrick
TURC ARTHUR #missing
Turc Valentin
Turc Nicole
1985
2011
2013
1980
Lens
LENS
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 4 Athlètes

9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
0
Moix Daniel
1970
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
0
Moix Daniel
1970
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2004
-
-
-
-
Savioz Virginie
savioz jonathan
jauret lola
Jaton Cedric
jauret michael
1982
1980
2004
1971
1981
Flanthey
flanthey
flanthey
Corminboeuf
Mont-Noble
VS
VS
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2010
-
-
-
-
Beytrison Anne-Marie
David Fabienne
Lang Valérie
david tiffany
Beytrison Alexandre
1973
1974
1978
2001
2004
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Randogne
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2017
-
-
-
-
Moix Daniel
Moix Nathan
Gervais Cathy
Gervais Eléonore
gervais charlotte
1970
2005
1972
2008
2002
Mollens VS
MOLLENS VS
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2020
Ribeiro Cinthia
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
POR
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2021
Romailler Stéphanie
1977
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2025
-
-
-
-
Burgener Sophie
Burgener Chloé
Burgener Alexander
Burgener Camille
Burgener Emilie
1976
2008
1970
2006
2012
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
-
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2030
-
-
-
-
Briguet Sylvie
Almeida Filipa
Aymon Virginie
Aymon Zoé
Dessimoz Méline
1974
2007
1987
2011
2009
Lens
Sion
Conthey
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes
2032
Küffer Julie
1986
SionSion
VS
SUI
9KM - La Smala - 5 Athlètes

9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
501
-
Mielniczuk Cathy
stevic Ivana
2004
2005
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
504
Clivaz Céline
2006
Ollon
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
515
Rossier Maude
2005
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
516
-
PATTERSON KIRA
REYNAUD MAE
2005
2005
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
520
-
Zeiser Romain
Jollien Thomas
2005
2005
Grimisuat
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
524
-
Vogel Marine
Komposch Dorian
1998
1999
Sierre
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 2 Athlètes

9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
503
-
-
CRETTOL Arnaud
Jean-Gabriel Tschopp
MAEHLI Aurélien
1996
1996
1995
Crans-Montana
Venthône
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
506
Blanc Maureen
2000
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
508
-
-
Clivaz Chanel
Tschopp Emilie
Clavien Lara
1995
1997
1998
Troistorrents
Venthône
Miège
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
509
Rey Solène
2005
Lens
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
511
Crettaz Pauline
2003
Ayent
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
513
Blanc Tiffany
2003
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
518
Luyet Evan
2005
Commugny
VD
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
trizos de l’extrême
521
Crettaz Pauline
2003
Ayent
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
523
-
Gervais-Flores Pierre
Beytrison Alexandre
2005
2004
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 3 Athlètes

9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
507
Balet Léane
2004
Ayent
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
510
-
-
-
Bonvin Emilie
De sul Lorene
Morard Ophélie
Gillioz Valentine
1998
1997
1998
1999
Randogne
Miège
Miège
Lens
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
ESP
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
512
-
-
-
Dubuis Thomas
Biselx Thomas
Luyet Mathieu
Fournier Alexia
2001
2001
2001
2002
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
517
-
-
Hendrickx Adrien
Kalajdzic Mario
Castillo David
1994
1986
1985
Crans-Montana
Ayent
Crans Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
519
Betrisey Pauline
2004
Lens
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
522
-
Lugon-Moulin Johann
Favre Matteo
2000
2001
Lens
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 4 Athlètes

9KM - Les Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
502
-
-
-
-
Portmann Sélène
Alvarez Alizée
Almeida Andreia
DE FALCO MYLO
DE RIDDER HENRI
2005
2004
2005
2005
2005
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
505
Scipione Morgane
2005
Crans-Montana
VS
ITA
9KM - Les Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
514
Briguet Ella
2005
Lens
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Djeuns - 5 Athlètes

9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
305
-
Bonvin Nolan
Berclaz Alexandre
2006
2006
Chermignon Bas
Chermignon Bas
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
306
-
Pralong Scott
Berger Adrien
2006
2006
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
310
-
Délétroz Diane
Blanc Noémie
2008
2004
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
316
-
Dumont Raphael
Gonçalo Cruz
2008
2007
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
318
-
Bonvin Ilona
bezencon lia
2004
2005
Chermignon-Bas
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
319
-
Klingler Aline
GERVAIS MARYLOU
2008
2008
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
320
-
Da Silva Laura
Bonvin Aline
2007
2008
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
321
-
Koné Evelyne Vassyné
Schnyder Jeanne Aline
2004
2005
Crans-MontanaCrans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
323
-
welsh patrick
Welsh Julie
2004
2006
corin de la crete
corin de la crete
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
324
Rebetez Nils
2009
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 2 Athlètes

9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
-
-
Bonvin Kahli
Courtine Emilie
Moser Lou-Anne
2006
2006
2006
Crans-Montana
Savièse
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
308
Mittaz Zoé
2006
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
309
-
-
Spennato Stella
Starcevic Noa
Starcevic Maxim
2007
2008
2008
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
N(o)aMaSté
312
-
-
Blanc Romane
Kurmann Diane
Morard Linda
2008
2008
2008
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
317
GANOTTI LOU
2007
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
322
Walther Joël
2007
Randogne
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
325
-
Hochuli Claudine
Hochuli Karim
2005
2008
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
326
Ketteridge Emma
2006
Randogne
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 3 Athlètes

9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
302
-
-
-
Mayor Cloé
Müller Larissa
Clavien Ophélie
Emery Elsa
2005
2005
2006
2005
Randogne
Venthône
.
.
VS
VS
-
-
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
304
Robyr Louise-Marie
2005
Corin
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
307
morel maeva
2005
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
311
-
-
-
Petitjean Marine
Barras Lucile
Favre Léana
Favre Naella
2008
2008
2008
2004
Chermignon-d'en-Bas
Sierre
Veyras
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
313
-
-
-
Blanc Noémie
Savioz Emma
Aymon Lola
Blanchet Célia
2004
2005
2004
2004
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
314
-
-
-
De Palma Dylan
Clivaz Antoine
Pinto Guilherme
Gonçalves Dimitri
2005
2006
2006
2006
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
315
Terrettaz Emma
2007
Lens
-
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 4 Athlètes

9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
303
-
-
-
-
BEZENÇON Maé
Rey Lucie
Bonvin Chloé
tourneur Mathis
Bricart Mathys
2008
2009
2008
2009
2008
Chermignon-Bas
Chermignon-d'en-Bas
Chermignon-d'en-Bas
Chermignon-d'en-Bas
Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Mini Djeuns - 5 Athlètes

9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1001
-
Fournier Christelle
Fournier Jean-Luc
1977
1976
Uvrier
Uvrier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1006
-
Burgener Sabine
Flury Nicolas
1984
1982
Vernier
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1012
-
Mirshak Olivier
Voirol Raphael
1982
1980
Cugy (VD)
Morrens (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1015
-
Kabashi Eliot
Joaquim Jonathan
1987
1994
Miège
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1016
De Oliveira Sara
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1017
Cotter Laura
1990
Lens
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1023
-
Giroud Rachel
Buchholzer Samanta
1992
1992
Grimisuat
Genève
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1024
Häni Séverine
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes
1025
Stochitoiu Luiza
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
ROU
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 2 Athlètes

9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1004
-
-
Bonvin Valerie
Jeannerat Claire
Tellols Bérengère
1980
1980
1980
Montana
Mollens
Randogne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1009
-
Duc Marine
Duc Elisa
1991
1995
Montana
Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1010
-
-
Lovey Virginie
Sierro Alexandra
Hanskens Aurélia
1980
1979
1980
Sion
Nyon
Sion
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1013
-
-
Collins Bagnoud Sandra
lehmann marie
Chuard Beatrice
1981
1982
1986
Icogne
Lens
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
CAN
FRA
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1018
-
-
Demenga Calinca
Secco Evelyne
Bagnoud Nathalie
1979
1962
1973
Savièse
Lens
Flanthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1019
-
-
Dorsaz Sébastien
True Abigail
Duc Jonathan
1993
1993
1992
St-Maurice
Pont-de-la-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes
1026
Jossevel Adrien
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 3 Athlètes

9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1007
-
-
-
Pralong Valérie
Ramseyer Marie
Ramseyer Sandra
Li Buchard Olga
1969
1992
1968
1975
Grimisuat
Savièse
Savièse
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
1014
-
-
-
Amaral Marcio
Vuistiner Leslie
Theler Daniel
Giroud Quentin
1989
1994
1991
1989
Chalais
Chalais
Anniviers
Anniviers
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
1020
-
-
-
Cordonier Jessica
Barras Kevin
Lagger Régine
Bagnoud Mélissa
1987
1989
1988
1991
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Venthône
Flanthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 4 Athlètes
1021
-
-
-
Ruoff Deborah
Mabillard Virginie
Mabillard Melanie
Altieri Luca
1992
1992
1995
1993
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
Vex
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 4 Athlètes

9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1002
-
-
-
-
Pinto Filipe
Pinto Sergio
Vilela Miguel
Pinto Carlos
Derendinger Pedro
2006
1985
1988
1981
1983
.
St-Léonard
Sion
Vétroz
Savièse
-
VS
VS
VS
VS
POR
POR
POR
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1003
-
-
-
-
Constantin Nancy
Bossetti Jessica
Pinto Catarina
Viegas Carla
Gohin Blanche
1980
1990
1977
1985
1982
St-Léonard
Sion
Vétroz
Sierre
Sierre
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
POR
FRA
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1005
Rey Romaine
1985
Icogne
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1008
Robyr Marcy
1992
Montana
VS
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1011
-
-
-
-
Dimic Dejan
Stanojlovic Julie
Coppex Florian
Mabillard Thomas
Stanojlovic Katia
1990
1993
1990
1990
1996
Sion
Sion
Sion
Grimisuat
Lens
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes
1022
Aerni Luca
1993
Zürich
-
SUI
9KM - Les Moins Djeuns - 5 Athlètes

Les Botchs 1
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Jeannerat Amelie
2015
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
Jeannerat
2
Gourdon Julie
2015
Ayent
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
3
SCHMID Nina
2015
Ayent
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
4
Antoine ehlana
2016
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Les Botchs 1
5
Walpen Alicia
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
6
Rey Carl
2015
.
-
Les Botchs 1
7
Kabashi Louna
2016
Chalais
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
8
Emery Eva
2015
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
9
Bonvin Enzo
2015
Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
10
de courten David
2015
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
11
Berclaz Zoé
2015
Randogne
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1
12
Baumann Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 1

Les Botchs 2
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
TELLOLS MATIAS
2013
RANDOGNE
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
102
savioz Baptiste
2013
flanthey
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
103
savioz samuel
2013
flanthey
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
104
Bonvin Charlie
2014
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
105
Gourdon Benjamin
2013
Ayent
VS
FRA
Les Botchs 2
106
Ribeiro Thelma
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
POR
Les Botchs 2
107
Pinto Gabriel
2012
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
108
Koné Kémonan Elie
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
Koné
109
Sabouret Nolan
2013
.
-
Les Botchs 2
110
Kabashi Elina
2013
Chalais
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
111
Bonvin Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
112
de courten Jonathan
2014
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
113
Berclaz Timéo
2013
Randogne
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
Team Berclaz
114
Meier Eline
2013
Lens
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2
115
Lamon Cyril
2012
Lens
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 2

Les Botchs 3
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Morard maxime
2011
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
201
TELLOLS VICTOR
2011
RANDOGNE
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
202
Jeannerat Isaac
2012
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
Jeannerat
203
Savioz Erin
2012
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
204
Bonvin Mia
2011
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
205
Bouquiaux Mathis
2012
Mollens
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
206
Constantin Kelya
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
207
Pinto Jenifer
2012
Vétroz
VS
POR
Les Botchs 3
208
Viegas Thomas
2016
Sierre
VS
POR
Les Botchs 3
209
Lazar Alessia
2011
Crans Montana
VS
FRA
Les Botchs 3
210
Schmid Aiden
2012
Ayent
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
211
Bridy Hope
2012
Lens
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
212
Jacquemettaz Marius
2011
Ayent
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
213
d’Andiran Alexis
2011
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
214
Morard maxime
2011
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
215
Emery Eline
2012
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
216
veillard lara
2012
Peseux
NE
Les Botchs 3
Gym Peseux
217
Meier Maxime
2012
Lens
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
218
Grellet Antoni
2011
Montana
VS
SUI
Les Botchs 3
Crans montana