Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

209 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Frauen 16 - 24
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
331
Carol Eileen
2003
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
Aquastar
377
Seebauer Lydia
2002
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
SV Zürileu
386
Nigg Laura
1999
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24

Frauen 25 - 34
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Mizzon Arianna
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
320
Kreinbuch Kathrin
1986
Horgen
ZH
AUT
Frauen 25 - 34
321
Reynolds Olivia
1986
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Frauen 25 - 34
338
Bruhin Anina
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
344
Dudli Chantal
1989
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
345
Klausen Charlotte
1993
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Frauen 25 - 34
346
Wölfli Rebecca
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
354
Grumböck Patrizia
1994
Wien
-
AUT
Frauen 25 - 34
360
Seidler Camille
1993
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
SLRG Frauenfeld
361
Mascarell Laura
1988
Zürich
ZH
ESP
Frauen 25 - 34
367
Scheiwiler Deborah
1994
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
371
Wimmer Stefanie
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
392
ruckstuhl stefanie
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
393
SCHNEUWLY STEFANIE #missing
1986
ZÜRICH
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
400
Inauen Fiona
1988
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34

Frauen 35 - 44
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Sigrist Gaby
1978
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
finishers Winterthur
303
Kohler Sibylle
1976
Forch
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
310
Wachsmuth Antje
1975
Zollikon
ZH
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
TRIZO
317
Bollhalder Maja
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
TRIZO
322
Mearman Katherine
1978
07974364659
-
GBR
Frauen 35 - 44
Royal Automobile Club
324
Bertschi Susanne
1975
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
325
Senecal Michelle
1977
London
-
GBR
Frauen 35 - 44
Otter SC
330
Carol Sabrina
1984
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
332
Wong Ka Fai Natalie
1984
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Frauen 35 - 44
342
Dörfler Susanne
1975
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
356
Zanotto Valentina
1982
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Frauen 35 - 44
Lake, Cake & Coffee Club
357
Matter Barbara
1981
Brugg
AG
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
359
Marday-Wettstein Melanie
1984
Küsnacht ZHK
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
366
Glättli Joanne
1975
Bottmingen
BL
GBR
Frauen 35 - 44
SBO
370
Stagni Linda
1982
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Frauen 35 - 44
372
Cryan Sonja
1975
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
381
Cirsten Violetta
1975
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44

Frauen 45 - 54
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
306
Schweizer Henniges Ariane
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
309
Krahl Edith
1966
Birmensdorf (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
311
Schmid Jeannette
1966
Oberengstringen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
312
Bründler Nicole
1971
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
313
Kubli Brigitt
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
315
Wehrli Martina
1972
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
328
Gubler Daniela
1967
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
333
Ilgner Carmen
1973
Flims Waldhaus
GR
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
Keiner
334
Melchior Karin
1968
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
SRVLinth
336
Attenhofer Adrienn
1974
Freienwil
AG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
337
Eckert Christine
1965
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
341
Mazenauer Prisca
1968
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
351
Heeg Iris
1968
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
358
Zeiss Kerstin
1967
Zürich
ZH
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
365
Träxler Muriel
1971
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
373
Bopp Caroline
1970
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
378
Stokes-Smith Jennifer
1973
Baar
ZG
USA
Frauen 45 - 54
379
Schöpfer Ruth
1967
Ramlinsburg
BL
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
384
Carrera Patrizia
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
389
Meyermans Ruth
1972
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
391
Hürlimann Claudine
1970
Abtwil AG
AG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
394
Vorster-Busch Kirsten
1968
Basel
BS
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
399
Gargiulo Sandra
1972
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54

Frauen 55 - 64
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
304
Lohmeyer Ute
1960
Küsnacht (ZH)Küsnacht
ZH
GER
Frauen 55 - 64
305
Simons Elisabeth
1963
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
319
Kreinbucher Gertrude
1958
Horgen
ZH
AUT
Frauen 55 - 64
326
Egli Susanne
1962
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
Freizeitsportler.ch
327
Hofstetter Susanne
1958
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
329
Schneider Gabriela
1960
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
335
Scheiwiler Marisa
1959
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
348
WIMMER SANDRA
1960
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
352
Rolli Catherine
1959
Oberglatt ZH
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
Animal Liberation Racing Team
353
Klapper Sabine
1961
Thalwil
ZH
GER
Frauen 55 - 64
RC Thalwil
369
Haberecker Thea
1964
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
SKZ
390
Buschmann Ingeborg
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
396
HÜSSY MANUELA #missing
1963
EBMATINGEN
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
398
Langhaeuser inge
1960
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64

Frauen 65+
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
307
van Berkel Magda
1954
WinkelWinkel
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
308
Jäckli Barbara
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
kein
323
Bertschi Monika
1949
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
347
Zehnder Irmgard
1952
Oberrohrdorf
AG
SUI
Frauen 65+
382
Brülhart Claudine
1950
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Frauen 65+
397
Rüedi Susanne
1950
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+

Fun Frauen
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
314
Davatz Mirjam
1974
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
318
Brühweiler Régine
1971
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
339
Mark Angela
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
340
Isenegger Elisabeth
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
349
Hertach Cindy
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
350
Grüneis Kathrin
1966
Kilchberg ZH
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
355
Schnauk Luisa
1983
Zürich
ZH
GER
Fun Frauen
362
Baumhauer Caroline
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
368
McLellan Fiona
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
374
Soerensen Vibeke
1972
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
375
Ehlers Claudia
1962
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
379
Steinauer Alice
2002
Uster
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
383
Mann Janin
1988
Rüti (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
385
Berghoff Ina
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
395
Bauert Olivia
2004
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen

Fun Männer
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Gigon Tim
2003
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Fun Männer
7
Lindemann Alexander
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
LindemannLaw
24
Tiso Paolo
1976
Uetikon am See
ZH
ITA
Fun Männer
26
Nadelhofer Dominique
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
ZüriLondon
27
Geffroy Charles
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Fun Männer
40
Weber Sven
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
48
Karrer Raphael
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
52
Holzapfel Michael
1956
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
58
Burkhalter Mark
1987
Obergösgen
SO
SUI
Fun Männer
62
Hofmann Thomas
1971
Siglistorf
AG
SUI
Fun Männer
64
Riedi Marcel
1966
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
69
Butz Severin
1987
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
73
Medlhammer Andreas
1980
Opfikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
76
Boschi Antonio
1977
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
81
Krütli Markus
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
95
Uhl Severin
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
Schwimmklub Zollikon
96
Prangulaishvili Georg
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
97
Maller Jay
2003
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer

Jungs 12 - 15
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
43
Hammerl Benjamin
2004
Maur
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
Aquastar
79
Seebauer Valentin
2005
Zürich
ZH
AUT
Jungs 12 - 15
SV Zürileu

Mädchen 12 - 15
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
316
Wehrli Ladina
2006
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
343
Dörfler Zoe
2005
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
363
Rupp Philine
2006
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
Schwimmklub Zollikon
364
Hinder Aimée
2006
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
Schwimmklub Zollikon
380
Dannecker Alina
2007
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
387
Morel Aloysia
2004
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
388
hoffmann victoria
2004
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15

Männer 16 - 24
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Keller Lucas
2001
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
SCI
34
Meeusen Fabian
1998
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
TG Hütten
41
Mesmer Till
1996
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
59
Pilloud Etienne
2000
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
63
Aini Nils
2001
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
Gerbersport
66
Gerardu Rex
2003
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
NED
Männer 16 - 24
SKZ
72
Frei Marc
1996
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
SKZ
75
Gottstein Philipp
2002
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
Aquastar Küsnacht/Zollikon
85
GREB CAROL #missing
2002
MEILEN
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
SKZ
104
Rueegg Julian
2003
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
Männer 16 - 24

Männer 25 - 34
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Walheim Jonas
1989
Zollikon
ZH
GER
Männer 25 - 34
9
Cunningham Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Männer 25 - 34
Westerlands CCC
16
Baumann Salomon
1985
Luzern
LU
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
Masters Luzern
45
Wölfli Sandro
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
60
Sesartic Marko
1991
Zürich
ZH
CRO
Männer 25 - 34
SM Zurich
61
Capiaghi Jetro
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
Starmind
71
Vermeeren Stijn
1987
Zürich
ZH
BEL
Männer 25 - 34
78
Geisshuesler Luca
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
84
Pachlatko Manuel
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
Schwimmklub Zollikon
86
Altmann jonas
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
87
Niggli Pascal
1989
Mönchaltorf
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
88
Tschirky Fabian
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
91
Mann Tizian
1991
Uetikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
101
Schober Rolf
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34

Männer 35 - 44
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Maulaz Christian
1978
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
13
Schiffel Christian
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
18
Cecconi Alessandro
1981
Uetikon am See
ZH
ITA
Männer 35 - 44
19
Della Casa Mario
1975
Stallikon
ZH
ITA
Männer 35 - 44
29
Carol Mario
1976
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
Aquastar
33
Rigobello Roberto
1975
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
AMT
38
Sinden Rowan
1975
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Männer 35 - 44
42
Valko Peter
1980
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
46
Sobotkowski Lukasz
1977
Egg
ZH
POL
Männer 35 - 44
55
Kochendörfer Mirko
1980
774011117
ZH
GER
Männer 35 - 44
noname
56
Juan Gonzalez
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
65
Verdeguer Francisco
1980
Zürich
ZH
ESP
Männer 35 - 44
Mediterrania
68
Brenner Martin
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
70
Foncubierta Antonio
1983
Zürich
ZH
ESP
Männer 35 - 44
109
Kruetli Roland
1981
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44

Männer 45 - 54
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Henniges Kai
1970
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
11
Gerull John-Phillip
1974
Zollikon
ZH
GER
Männer 45 - 54
21
Linder Alexander
1974
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
23
Voncke Ait
1974
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
BEL
Männer 45 - 54
25
Atkins Ralph
1964
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Männer 45 - 54
30
Maron Roman
1972
Erlenbach ZH
ZH
LAT
Männer 45 - 54
31
hoppe jens
1970
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
35
Schneeberger Giorgio
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
36
Boss Arif
1967
Mörschwill
SG
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
37
Boduk Yilmaz
1968
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
44
Cox Jon
1967
Dietlikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
49
Neuhäuser Frank
1968
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
53
Perotti Eric
1966
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
57
Meeusen Paul
1965
HorgenHorgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
Meeusen
74
Schmid Daniel
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
80
Smith Colin
1972
Baar
ZG
GBR
Männer 45 - 54
93
Hurlimann Johann
1966
Abtwil
AG
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
102
Reinhart Ian
1973
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
105
Feferbaum Paulo
1972
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
106
Hool Dieter
1970
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
108
Seal Jonathan
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54

Männer 55 - 64
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Kurpjuhn Gerd
1964
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
6
Strobl Manfred
1963
Herrliberg
ZH
GER
Männer 55 - 64
10
BINGESSER MIKE
1961
Jona
SG
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
-
12
Kreinbucher Erhard
1959
Horgen
ZH
AUT
Männer 55 - 64
20
Chardon Daniel
1961
Wienacht
AR
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
47
Blum Thomas
1962
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
67
Johnson Alan
1962
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
Chelsea Supporters Club
77
Munz Renato
1960
Muttenz
BL
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
82
Wiederkehr Beat
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
83
Suess roland
1960
Egg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
89
Crisinel Yvan
1964
Travers
NE
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
90
Riedel Ralf
1956
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
92
KRAFT PETER #missing
1957
ZOLLIKON
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
100
Hussy Peter
1961
Ebmatingen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
103
Rueegg christian
1964
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
Männer 55 - 64

Männer 65+
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Bolli Werner
1937
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
14
Ricklin Michael
1952
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
15
Schoch Gerold
1953
Uetikon am See
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
Keine
17
Meier Hans Peter
1945
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
keiner
28
Jebens Claus Ekkehard
1949
Darmstadt
-
GER
Männer 65+
32
Kunz Andy
1954
Wohlen (AG)
AG
SUI
Männer 65+
39
Portmann Afred
1953
Oberengstringen
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
50
Morgenstern Wolfgang
1942
Widnau
SG
SUI
Männer 65+
51
Morgenstern Wolfgang
1942
Widnau
SG
SUI
Männer 65+
54
Blaser Jürg
1951
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
94
Egger Matthias
1946
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
Männer 65+
98
Regli beat
1953
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
99
Verdeguer Francesc
1954
Valencia
-
ESP
Männer 65+
107
RAGAZ PETER #missing
1947
ZÜRICH
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+