Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

358 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets A
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1016
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
WITTEVEEN Max
2002
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1040
FSG Meyrin
VIONNET Bradley
2003
Thoiry
-
SUI
Cadets A
1053
MATOS Miguel
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1057
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1066
FSG COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
DA SILVA Damien
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
Cadets A
1069
LAROUCHE Edouard
2003
Tannay
VD
SUI
Cadets A
1498
ALMAGBALY Samy
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1013
Viseu
MORAND Emile
2005
Chene-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1014
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
WITTEVEEN Daniel
2004
Vessy
-
SUI
Cadets B
1027
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
ARIEH Clément
2005
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1035
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MAURER Paul
2004
Genève
-
SUI
Cadets B
1048
SCHMIDLKOFER Daniel
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1496
CNN TRI NYON
BAPTISTE Juillerat
2004
Mies
VD
SUI
Cadets B
1497
PENNONE Quentin
2005
Mies
VD
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1056
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SCRUCCA Chiara
2003
Genève
GE
ITA
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1022
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
TAUTU Olivia
2005
Choulex
-
SUI
Cadettes B
1025
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Defne
2005
Cologny
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1030
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PITTET Constance
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1033
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GASPOZ Alexiane
2004
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
1039
FSG Meyrin
ALTABER Lucy
2005
Chevry
-
SUI
Cadettes B
1045
SCOTTI Sara
2004
Genève
-
SUI
Cadettes B

Ecolieres A
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
Ragoz
RAGOZINI Lisa
2007
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A
1008
VARNISH Kaia
2006
Mies
-
SUI
Ecolieres A
1011
Viseu
ELMASTAS Iris
2007
Cologny
-
SUI
Ecolieres A
1017
KAKU Carolina
2006
Founex
VD
POR
Ecolieres A
1020
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
BOSSY Tayssa
2007
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1024
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON Tina
2006
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1034
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
BUNJAKU Arta
2007
Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1044
SCOTTI Sofia
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Ecolieres A
1047
SLITS Saskia
2007
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
-
Ecolieres A
1049
SCHMIDLKOFER Maya
2006
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1052
Versoix
LAROUCHE Florence
2007
Tannay
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A
1054
DUARTE VEDIA Leonore
2007
Aïre
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1055
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DUARTE VEDIA Carolina
2007
Aïre
GE
-
Ecolieres A
1058
cova
CURTI Clémentine
2006
Givrins
VD
SUI
Ecolieres A

Ecolieres B
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
Versoix Athlétisme
VALENTIN Ciara
2008
Tannay
VD
IRL
Ecolieres B
1004
Ragoz
RAGOZINI Diana
2009
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1007
Versoix
VARNISH Erin
2008
Mies
-
SUI
Ecolieres B
1009
VARNISH Mica
2009
Mies
-
SUI
Ecolieres B
1012
Viseu Genève
RABBAT Yasmine
2008
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1026
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GODINHO Maylina
2008
Genève
-
SUI
Ecolieres B
1029
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PITTET Agathe
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1032
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
RUAN Camila
2008
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1037
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SCHMITZ Colette
2008
Genève
-
SUI
Ecolieres B
1038
VUILLE Emma
2009
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1042
PAGANI Diana
2008
Lancy
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1043
SRDANOVIC Scya
2009
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1050
PALAIRET Sofia
2009
Bogis-Bossey
VD
GBR
Ecolieres B
1062
VAHLE Juliette
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1065
CELADA Emma
2008
Veigy
-
FRA
Ecolieres B
1067
COQUOZ Tyra
2009
Chens
-
FRA
Ecolieres B
1068
DA SILVA RODRIGUES Maria
2009
Meinier
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
1499
FSG Collonge-Bellerive
LASCHEWSKI Chiara
2008
Meinier
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B

Ecoliers A
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1006
Nieto
NIETO Diego
2006
Satigny
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1018
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CARDOSO Jason
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1019
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GONCALVES Afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1021
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
TAUTU Alexandre
2007
Choulex
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1059
RUDLOFF Franz-Eduard
2006
Hermance
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1060
collonge bellerive
BOULOT Arthur
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1061
ABAZA Ysmail
2007
Hermance
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1064
FSG Collonge-Bellerive
MULLER Maxence
2007
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1492
LEVI Sebastian
2006
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1494
WISARD Noé
2006
Gland
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
EVANS Adam
2009
Founex
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1003
Stade Genève
POLETTI Dylan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1010
KAKU Rafael
2009
Founex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
WITTEVEEN Hugo
2008
Vessy
GE
NED
Ecoliers B
1023
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
TAYLOR Raphaël
2008
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1036
Bogis-Bossey Team
BRÛLÉ Evan
2009
Bogis-Bossey
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1041
DEPERROIS Bastien
2009
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1046
THIÉBAUD Adrian
2009
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1051
LAROUCHE Philippe
2009
Tannay
VD
CAN
Ecoliers B
1063
CELADA Max
2009
Veigy-Foncenex
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1071
ORANN Gabriel
2009
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1493
LEVI Zachary
2008
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1495
LOUIS Corantin
2009
Versoix
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B

Juniors Femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
513
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
WOLHAUSER Romane
2002
Cologny
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
533
Team Del Notaro
DEL NOTARO Lou
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
539
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
EVEQUOZ Lea
2002
Vernier
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
540
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE BRUYN Lisa
2002
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
547
CIRILLI Justine
2000
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Juniors Hommes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
FSG Meyrin
MORENO HENRIQUES Kevin
2000
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
40
-
-
-
-
Juniors Hommes

Parents-Enfants Filles
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1901
EVANS Layla
2014
Founex
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1903
WEBER Alice
2014
Versoix
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1904
MARÉCHAL Ella
2015
Versoix
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1906
EMERSON Alara
2015
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
AUS
Parents-Enfants Filles
1907
LUSK Elodie
2014
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1914
VALENTIN Tess
2012
Tannay
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1916
SWAROOP Aurélie
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1918
VUILLE Noémie
2014
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1919
VUILLE Rose
2014
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1920
VALETTE Nola
2015
Versoix
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1923
FERRERO Valentina
2014
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1924
DE SMET Yuna
2013
Crassier
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1926
FERRERO Sofia
2015
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1930
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1933
ROYER Inés
2012
Chavannes De Boigs
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1935
PRINS Floortje
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1938
SICRE Julia
2014
Crassier
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1940
Zahnd
ZAHND Maëline
2015
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1946
DASSANAYAKE Ashani
2012
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1949
AVG
DIANA Camilla
2013
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1951
COQUOZ Priya
2013
Chens
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1956
RENAUD Norma
2015
Versoix
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1957
GUERREIRO Zoé
2017
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1959
DUNAND Shania
2015
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1960
TENDON Ayline
2016
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1962
VANDERSTRAETEN Alexandra
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1963
BESSEDE Romy
2015
Founex
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1964
BESSEDE Lucie
2014
Founex
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1967
O'REILLY Ciara
2013
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1968
JIMENEZ Olivia
2013
Versoix
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1971
MARQUES Leonor
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Parents-Enfants Filles
1973
GERSTEL Charlotte
2013
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1974
OUDENDIJR Sofia
2014
Coppet
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles

Parents-Enfants Garçons
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1902
WEBER Louis
2013
Versoix
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1905
Ragoz
RAGOZINI Damien
2014
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1908
LUSK Finley
2012
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1909
EMERSON Thomas
2013
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
AUS
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1910
Nieto
NIETO Gabriel
2014
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1911
Obriza
OBRIZA Sasha
2013
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
UKR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1912
MORAK Jakob Christian
2014
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1913
MORAK Lorenz Maximilian
2012
Satigny
GE
AUT
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1915
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE LIMA FERREIRA Matias
2013
Bossey
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1917
SWAROOP Alexandre
2014
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1921
DEPERROIS Matthias
2012
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1922
CLERICI Eric
2013
Versoix
GE
NOR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1925
FERRERO Raphaël
2013
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1927
ARFARAS George
2014
Vernier
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1928
SRDANOVIC Vitan
2012
Genève
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1929
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1931
BORNAND Ulysse
2013
Veyrier
GE
-
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1932
VALENTINE Robert
2014
Commugny
VD
GBR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1934
MONGE Nathan
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1936
PRINS Pepijn
2014
Chavannes-De-Bogis
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1937
PALAIRET Alexander
2012
Bogis-Bossey
VD
GBR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1939
Zahnd
ZAHND Eloan
2013
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1941
RAHMANI Noah
2013
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1942
BESHIRI Luan
2013
.
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1943
COIMBRA Gabriel
2015
Genève
GE
-
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1944
JUNOD Maëlan
2013
Vich
-
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1945
DEL RIZZO Giuliano
2013
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1947
CARDENOSO Milo
2014
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1948
Collonge Bellerive
ROSIER Jach
2012
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1950
MENDES SOARES Thomas
2012
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1952
MONZAT Marius
2013
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1953
BELL Harvey
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1954
HENRIQUES Dylan
2013
Vessy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1955
LOUIS Tristan
2015
Versoix
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1958
GUERREIRO Alec
2014
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1961
VANDERSTRAETEN Samuel
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1965
PÉRÉ Adrien
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1966
LAROUCHE Alexandre
2012
Tannay
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1969
O'CEARBHAILI Liam
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1970
O'CEARBHAILI Sean
2013
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1972
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1975
OUDENDIJR Senna
2015
Coppet
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons

Poussines
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1701
Chêne gymnastique
PIERROZ Camille
2011
Puplinge
-
SUI
Poussines
1702
Nieto
NIETO Calie
2010
Satigny
GE
SUI
Poussines
1703
Obriza
OBRIZA Sofia
2011
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
UKR
Poussines
1704
Stade Genève
HORNER Savannah
2010
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Poussines
1705
Stade Genève
DE MATTEIS Noane
2010
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Poussines
1706
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CARDOSO Lola
2010
Onex
GE
SUI
Poussines
1707
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DIANA Isabella
2010
Genève
GE
ITA
Poussines
1708
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Lara
2010
Cologny
GE
SUI
Poussines
1709
AEBI Freya
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussines
1710
LAROCHE Juliette
2011
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
FRA
Poussines
1711
DURBEC Emma
2010
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Poussines

Poussins
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1501
Versoix Athlétisme
VALENTIN William
2011
Tannay
VD
IRL
Poussins
1502
MORAK Nicolas Paul
2010
Satigny
GE
AUT
Poussins
1503
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON Nathan
2011
Genève
-
SUI
Poussins
1504
DE SMET Nox
2010
Crassier
VD
SUI
Poussins
1505
NIETO Kevin
2010
Vernier
GE
SUI
Poussins
1506
PAGANI Sergio
2010
Lancy
GE
SUI
Poussins
1507
MEYER Zacharie
2010
Vessy
GE
SUI
Poussins
1508
PANCHAUD Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Poussins
1509
HENET Yorick
2010
Chavannes-De-Bogis
-
SUI
Poussins
1510
SICRE Liam
2011
Crassier
VD
SUI
Poussins
1511
Club Wann
WANN James
2010
Founex
VD
SUI
Poussins
1512
DASSANAYAKE Kalen
2010
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1513
FSG Collonge - Bellerive
PEDERSEN Oliver
2010
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Poussins
1514
Collonge-Bellerive
ROSIER Max
2010
Vésenaz
GE
BEL
Poussins
1515
CHP Genève
GASSER Arthur
2010
Vernier
GE
SUI
Poussins
1516
PAONESSA Raphaël
2011
Crassier
VD
FRA
Poussins
1517
O'REILLY Rocky
2011
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Poussins

Seniors Femmes
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
503
RODRIGUEZ Sarah
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
505
BALLAIS Erika
1988
Juvigny
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes
506
WEBER Virginia
1986
Versoix
-
SUI
Seniors Femmes
507
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CAMELO Nisa
1982
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
508
BISELX Audrey
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
514
BEAUVAL-NANÇOZ Sylvie
1981
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
515
MARIN Alexia
1985
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes
520
SAHI Siew-Veena
1992
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
521
ARFARAS Florence
1981
Vernier
-
SUI
Seniors Femmes
522
GROUNAUER Louise
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
527
GUGLYA Leonila
1982
Veyrier
GE
UKR
Seniors Femmes
528
MURTAS Safiria
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
530
RAHMANI Samire
1985
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
535
DASSANAYAKE Daniele
1981
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
548
FONTAINE Christelle
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
549
BAYIHA Jessica
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Spiridon du Couserans
ANÉ Jean-Pierre
1983
Coppet
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
12
NGHIEM Cyril
1989
Bogis-Bossey
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
Rillette et andouillette
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
RUCHTI François
1983
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Team Eva
FERREIRA Paulo
1984
Meyrin
GE
POR
Seniors Hommes
29
Athletisme Viseu Geneve (AVG)
COUTO Nuno
1984
Geneve
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
ESTUPINAN Sergio
1988
Genève
GE
COL
Seniors Hommes
31
WIDMER Vincent
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
PERIERS François
1984
Collonges-Sous-Salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
36
SCHÄDLER Fabien
1986
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
CARLEI Christophe
1987
Lancy
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
42
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
DE BORTOLI Valério
1998
Genève
GE
-
Seniors Hommes
48
Jean-Mathieu MARTINEZ
MARTINEZ Jean-Mathieu
1985
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
59
MONZAT Florian
1986
Divonne Les Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
Stade Genève
JEANMAIRE Yannick
1984
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
SASSI Ali
1982
Annemasse
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
75
ALMEIDA Fabio
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
foulée glandoise
MONTEIRO Pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes

Veterans Femmes 1
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Versoix Athlétisme
VALENTIN Diane
1976
Tannay
VD
IRL
Veterans Femmes 1
504
Thonon Athlétic Club
MICHEL Anne
1974
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
509
OCAS
SALVI PAWLAK Caroline
1978
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
510
MITCHELL Kandy
1972
Mies
VD
GBR
Veterans Femmes 1
511
BRANDÈS Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
512
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Asli
1971
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
517
TERBOIS Catherine
1977
Versoix
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
518
CAPT Emmanuelle
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
519
TALVIK Annika
1975
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
EST
Veterans Femmes 1
524
PLASSCHAERT Andrea
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
526
BURRI Emmanuelle
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
529
ECUYER SICRE Vanessa
1978
Crassier
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
531
MATOS Fatima
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
534
COELHO Carine
1978
Genève
GE
POR
Veterans Femmes 1
536
SCHEFFRE Ilona
1976
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
538
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
CEH Gordana
1975
Genève
GE
-
Veterans Femmes 1
542
LANDRY Ieva
1979
Allaman
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
543
VANELDEREN Amy
1973
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
544
HAMILTON Rhea
1972
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
CAN
Veterans Femmes 1
545
MONNERET Sonia
1979
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
546
MONNAY Isabelle
1978
Aïre
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
551
ALVARADO Iris
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
552
VASILJEVIC Branka
1975
Bursins
VD
CRO
Veterans Femmes 1
553
BOULOT Carina
1972
Genève
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
554
COLLET Betty
1975
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1

Veterans Femmes 2
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
ADAM Taghreed
1969
Founex
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
516
NGHIEM Beatrice
1959
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
523
gobe bitume stade-genéve
LAFFAY Martine
1955
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 2
525
HUMBERT-DROZ Isabelle
1969
Gland
VD
CAN
Veterans Femmes 2
532
WAHEED Brigitte
1959
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
537
BEAULIEU Giovanna
1969
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
541
COELHO Maria Fernanda
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
550
SZORC Ania
1943
Grilly
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
555
ALMAGBALY Ruth
1961
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
556
STAUB Karen
1962
Chavannes-De-Bogis
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
560
GUMERREZ Maria
1964
Gey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2

Veterans Hommes 1
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
3
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
6
Nieto
NIETO Ismael
1975
Satigny
GE
ESP
Veterans Hommes 1
7
KAKU Ricardo
1974
Founex
VD
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
9
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
MOREILLON David
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
11
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
EVEQUOZ Sebastien
1972
Aïre
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
13
GAMBLE Christopher
1978
Genève
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
15
DE FREITAS Manuel
1976
Lancy
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
17
CAPT Olivier
1973
Onex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
18
DE SMET Alexander
1975
Crassier
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
19
NIETO David
1973
Vernier
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
23
FERREIRA Graciano
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
27
PRINS Christiaan
1978
Chavannes De Bogis
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
28
CHP Genève
KREMMER François
1975
Genève
GE
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
33
SAMUEL PATONNIER
PATONNIER Samuel
1971
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
34
ELLIN Thierry
1972
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
35
AZEVEDO Filipe
1975
Nyon
VD
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
39
WHETHAM Charlie
1978
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
GBR
Veterans Hommes 1
41
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
SCRUCCA Claudio
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
43
WANN Stephen
1974
Founex
VD
IRL
Veterans Hommes 1
45
WePerf
RIAT Arnaud
1977
Génère
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
46
SALAMOLARD Antoine
1976
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
49
ALVES FARINHA Fernando
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
53
FSG Collonge-Bellerive
DA SILVA Miguel
1978
Thônex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
54
WIDMER Michel
1973
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
55
Kikabeb
BARATA Carlos
1974
Crozet
-
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
58
LEVI Michael
1973
Bogis-Bossey
VD
USA
Veterans Hommes 1
63
FSG COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
AMOOS Patrick
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
65
FSG COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
RODRIGUES Luis
1973
Annemasse
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
66
SwissRun
TREMBLET Stephan
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
70
BELL Jamie
1977
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
72
LEITAO Miguel
1977
Genève
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
73
DA SILVA Serafin
1972
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
74
SCHNYDER David
1975
Bursins
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1

Veterans Hommes 2
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
SYLVAIN BALLAIS
BALLAIS Sylvain
1963
Juvigny
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 2
8
Visieux
ELMASTAS Cem
1966
Cologny
GE
FRA
Veterans Hommes 2
10
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
AYSEV Cagdas
1969
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
22
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PINTO Carlos
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
25
ENGEL Philippe
1966
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
26
Racaud
RACAUD Philippe
1969
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
37
SICRE Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
44
Team Del Notaro
DEL NOTARO Luca
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
47
VISINAND Patrick
1966
Vich
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
50
OPITEK Alain
1963
Vandoeuvres
GE
FRA
Veterans Hommes 2
51
ROSSET Alain
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
56
SCHIAVETTI Marco
1966
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
ITA
Veterans Hommes 2
60
BADOUX Laurent
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
62
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
SOARES Amilcar
1968
Geneve
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
64
INVERNO Jose
1963
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
69
LO CONTE Antonio
1967
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
71
CARVALHO Paulo
1965
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
77
ALMAGBALY Tarek
1965
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
78
CAMPONOVO Reto
1963
Coppet
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
79
PATRICIO Vitor
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
80
SIMOES Armando
1960
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2

Veterans Hommes 3
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
AVG
TEIXEIRA Antonio
1956
Onex
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 3
52
MERCER Dennis
1948
Tannay
VD
USA
Veterans Hommes 3
57
EYRAVD Claude
1941
Monaco
-
MON
Veterans Hommes 3
68
GHYS Peter
1958
Tannay
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3
81
PEREIRA Fernando
1952
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3

Walking
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
MEYLAN Sarah
1947
Versoix
-
SUI
Walking
802
DUBOIS Claudette
1962
Juvigny
-
FRA
Walking
803
OLIVEIRA Helena
1966
Genève
GE
-
Walking
804
PEREIRA Elisabete
1971
Genève
GE
-
Walking
805
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
PINTO Luzia
1972
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
806
RIBEIRO Prazeres
1962
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
807
SOUSA Rosa
1962
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
808
CONDE Anabela
1972
Genève
GE
-
Walking
809
LOPES Isabel
1978
Genève
GE
-
Walking
810
RODRIGUES Adalia
1963
Genève
GE
-
Walking
811
ANTUNES Amaral
1969
Genève
GE
-
Walking
812
Nicole Imesch
IMESCH Nicole
1968
Coppet
VD
SUI
Walking
813
IMESCH Didier
1964
Coppet
VD
SUI
Walking
814
GASSER BOUVIER Florence
1974
Chancy
GE
SUI
Walking
815
BOUVIER Patrick
1968
Chancy
GE
SUI
Walking
816
SWAROOP Sandrine
1978
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking
817
MUGNY Jean Marie
1947
Founex
VD
SUI
Walking
818
APARICIO Alice
1959
Genève
GE
-
Walking
819
APARICIO Mélanie
1992
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Walking
820
APARICIO Liliana Isabel
1982
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
821
Etoile sportive féminine de Vernier
MICHEL Geneviève
1956
Confignon
GE
SUI
Walking
822
CASSEGRAIN Caroline
1958
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Walking
823
CASSEGRAIN Philippe
1955
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Walking
824
AMMANN Yves-Laurent
1964
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Walking
825
HENET Catherine
1974
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
-
Walking
826
DA COSTA Odette
1970
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
-
Walking
827
GASPOZ Marianne
1946
Genève
GE
SUI
Walking
828
GASPOZ Joëlle
1974
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Walking
829
GASPOZ Olivier
1970
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Walking
830
La didine team
MONNEY Myriam
1975
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking
831
THEVENAZ Laurent
1973
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking
832
SOUSA Cidalia
1964
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
833
DOS SANTOS Lucinda
1969
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Walking
834
PINTO Albino
1974
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Walking
835
AGUIAR Claudio
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Walking
836
DA COSTA Alice
1971
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Walking
837
BLANC Rute
1967
St Julien En Ge
-
FRA
Walking
838
BLANC Bruno
1963
Saint Julien
-
FRA
Walking
839
BLANC Melissa
1994
Saint Julien En Ge.
-
FRA
Walking
840
CARVALHO Flora
1963
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Walking
845
PATRICIO Amalia
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
Walking
846
SIMOES Ana
1962
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Walking