Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

158 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
206
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
207
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
Team Vélo Galerie XC Champvent
211
Wyssen Léane
2003
Loveresse (JB)
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
Vélo Club Tramelan
214
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
219
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
Pédale Bulloise
228
Rossner Larissa
1996
Jona
SG
SUI
Dames
229
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Alouettes / CCL
230
Singele Isabelle
1965
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Dames
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc

Hommes
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Gurler Alex
1994
Gaillard
-
FRA
Hommes
Chistole
2
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles Pache
3
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
4
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
5
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
GS Ajoie Compétition
6
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea
7
Blanck Ryan
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
8
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
VC Mendrisio
9
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVS
10
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
montreux rennaz cyclisme
11
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois / AMCB
12
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Nyon
13
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
The Bike Lausanne
14
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
15
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid B
16
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Giant Neuchatel
17
CHABERT Gregory
2000
Crozet
-
FRA
Hommes
UCG
18
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
45
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
46
Barras Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
49
DE BONI ARNAUD
1997
FULLY
VS
SUI
Hommes
53
GUEHENNEUX Lucas
1992
VERSONNEX
-
FRA
Hommes
UC Gessienne
54
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea / VC Edelweiss
55
Falconnier Axel
1995
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Briffod Adrien
1994
vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team ATLET/ Triviera

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
630
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
602
Pauchon Tom
2013
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
603
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
628
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
629
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
631
Hochuli Raphael
2016
Blonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
632
Falan Mylo
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Héritier Harris
1982
Meinier
GE
SUI
Masters 1
20
Mellina William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Vevey
21
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
22
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTT
23
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
SILURES
24
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
4ride.ch
25
Schertenleib Joan
1989
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Masters 1
26
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Dani VTT Felt
27
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
28
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
29
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Bike Point-ORBEA
30
Reiffer Josua
1987
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
Velokurier Biel
31
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Dani VTT
32
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Masters 1
GS Ajoie
33
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
MERCI Séb / Pédale Bulloise
47
Hoxois David
1983
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Masters 1
48
Chevalley Julien
1984
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Vevey
50
CUTTAT Lucien
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 1
51
Correvon Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Zeta Cycling Club
52
Grand Arnaud
1990
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz
57
Falan Jonaihan
1983
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
102
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
103
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
104
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
105
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
106
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Echallens
107
Delmatti Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
108
Sven Blanck
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
109
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Tramelan
110
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
111
VIDEIRA ToZe
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
Masters 2
KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVS
112
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Masters 2
GS Ajoie
113
Brouwer Leon
1974
Rotterdam
-
NED
Masters 2
W.V. Barrhopoort
114
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
115
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
116
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
117
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
135
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
139
Zeller Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Scott/RT Murten
141
Golay Florian
1977
FULLY
VS
SUI
Masters 2
CROSSROAD CYCLES
142
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
143
Minot Alexandre
1977
montagny les beaune
-
FRA
Masters 2
VSC Beaune
144
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
118
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
119
Paulin Andre
1968
MÖHLIN
AG
SUI
Masters 3
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna
120
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
velosprint cossonay
121
Burnier Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Bex
122
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
123
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
124
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
125
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
126
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
127
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie
128
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
129
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
130
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
131
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
bikecenter radsport
132
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters 3
133
Hübscher Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Fribourg
134
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
136
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
VC Fribourg
137
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
138
Wirth Alexander
1968
Worb
BE
SUI
Masters 3
l'ananas d'or
140
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC VALLORBE

U10 - U15 - Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
403
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent
412
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
416
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VC Kerzers
442
Silian Athéna
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Martigny

U10 - U15 - Garçons
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Routier Bikers - Excelsior Martigny
402
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCL
404
BRANDENBERGER PAUL
2008
CORBIÈRES
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cycles Pache
405
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
406
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling club
407
Comtesse Dennys
2008
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta cycling club
408
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
409
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
410
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Excelsior
411
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
413
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
414
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Tramelan
415
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Tramelan
417
Pauchon Leo
2011
La Crêt
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
418
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
419
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
UC MONTHEYSANNE
420
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MTB
421
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
422
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
443
Roulin Matthis
2008
St-Légier
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
444
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE Martigny
202
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
203
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Fribourg
204
Bard Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
208
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
4ride/vc nyon
209
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VTT XC Champvent
210
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
212
Graf Noan
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VC Payerne
213
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
215
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
216
prudentino julien
2005
cessy
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
union cycliste gessienne
218
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VCExcelsior Martigny
220
ROUX Armand
2004
GEX
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
Union Cycliste Gessienne
221
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile sédunois

U17 - Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
217
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura

U19 - Juniors Hommes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
34
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
35
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Velosprint-cossonay
36
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
37
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
38
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
39
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
40
Barben Luca
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
41
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
42
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Lancy / DN Dames Bio Frais
43
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
44
Boutens Louis
2003
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
BEL
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Club de Vélo Vevey