Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

169 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets masculins
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
61
CRO Ski Alpinisme
CORBOUD Guillaume
2005
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadets masculins
152
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets masculins
162
Race team sac Ordenhorn
BRUM Leon
2005
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Cadets masculins

Cadettes Feminines
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
155
TRINCAZ Louise
2004
Abondance
-
FRA
Cadettes Feminines

Dames
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
SC Jaun
THÜRLER Andrea
1993
Jaun
FR
SUI
Dames
20
DYNAFIT / LA Nidwalden
NIEDERBERGER Mirjam
1993
Oberdorf
NW
SUI
Dames
45
KÄMPF Dana
1989
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Dames
116
CS Hauteville
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
134
BUNTSCHU Jeanny
1992
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Dames
144
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Dames
154
LEHMANN-DILLER Christiane
1963
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Dames
165
RABASA-LHORET Lydie
1972
Morcles
VD
SUI
Dames

Espoirs
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Espoirs
63
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Espoirs
95
BSO Plaffeien
BUNTSCHU Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Espoirs
117
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Espoirs
156
SCHRÖDER Jens
1998
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
Espoirs
167
La Berra
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Espoirs

Juniors Feminines
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
Charmey
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Feminines
11
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Feminines

Juniors masculins
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
BURRI René
2000
Schönried
BE
SUI
Juniors masculins
3
CRO
GIMMEL Severin
2000
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
Juniors masculins
14
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
BURRI Björn
2001
Schönried
BE
SUI
Juniors masculins
153
MACHETTO Benoît
2002
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors masculins
168
Cro ski alpinisme
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors masculins
169
Les Dzodzets-Valescos
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors masculins

Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
80

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
SC Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
16
ZURKINDEN Alexandre
1993
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
24
Lenox
AEBISCHER Nicole
1995
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
25
Settigi u Anderi
ROGGO BRÜGGER Olive
1963
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
26
Settigi u Anderi
BRÜGGER Alexander
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
27
Settigi u Anderi
KAESER Karin
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
28
Settigi u Anderi
SCHMID KAESER Annelise
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
29
Settigi u Anderi
KAESER Ivo-Pascal
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
30
Settigi u Anderi
SIFFERT Esther
1968
Tafers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
31
Settigi u Anderi
NYDEGGER Franziska
1959
Schmitten (fr)
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
32
Settigi u Anderi
ROGGO Markus
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
33
Settigi u Anderi
ROGGO Brigitte
1967
Schmitten (fr)
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
34
Settigi u Anderi
BOSCHUNG Elmar
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
35
Settigi u Anderi
SPRING BOSCHUNG Kathrin
1968
Schmitten (fr)
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
36
Settigi u Anderi
PROGIN RAPPO Monique
1962
Schmitten (fr)
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
37
Settigi u Anderi
HÄRING Ursula
1965
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
38
Settigi u Anderi
KEUSCH Achim
1968
Schmitten (fr)
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
39
Settigi u Anderi
PAUCHARD Beni
1970
Bösingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
48
SC Alterswil
BRÜGGER Manuel
1980
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
49
SC Alterswil
BLUM Andrea
1972
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
50
SC Alterswil
STADELMANN Hubert
1961
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
51
SC Alterswil
SCHAFER Gabriel
1963
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
52
SC Alterswil
STEMPFEL Marius
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
53
SC Alterswil
MÜLLER Renato
1974
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
54
SC Alterswil
BÄCHLER Alexander
1970
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
55
SC Alterswil
FASEL Heribert
1970
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
56
SC Alterswil
MEUWLY Patrick
1970
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
57
SC Alterswil
ACKERMANN Beat
1975
Alterswil Fr
-
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
58
SC Alterswil
BRÜGGER Marcel
1949
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
59
SC Alterswil
OBERSON Urban
1964
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
60
SC Alterswil
OBERSON Petra
1971
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
66
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
RAUBER Marlene
1967
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
67
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
THALMANN Marianne
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
68
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
JUNGO Claudia
1976
St. Silvester
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
69
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
KOLLY Andrea
1970
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
70
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
RAUBER Marlyse
1972
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
71
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
LÖTSCHER Karin
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
72
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
CORPATAUX Fabienne
1970
Marly
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
73
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
FONTANA Helga
1969
St. Antoni
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
74
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
CARELL Regula
1976
Giffers
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
75
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
BÄCHLER Norbert
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
76
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
DOPPELHOFER Pia
1970
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
77
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
HAYOZ Pia
1971
Düdingen
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
78
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
JOSSEN Sven
1968
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
79
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
AESCHBACHER Urs
1968
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
80
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
LÖTSCHER Anita
1964
Brünisried
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
81
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
JUNGO Michel
1974
St. Silvester
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
82
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
JOSSEN Thomas
2004
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
83
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
STÖCKLI Hubert
1966
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
84
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
BECK Jörg
1970
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
85
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
GUT Roger
1966
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
86
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
AEBISCHER Patrick
1966
St. Antoni
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
87
Mount Everest Expedition 2020
DIETHELM Martin
1972
Granges-Paccot
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
90
As Juschts
EGGER Sandra
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
91
As Juschts
ZEHNDER Nando
1993
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
92
As Juschts
BÜRGISSER Tamara
1984
Brünisried
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
93
As Juschts
WILLI Roland
1972
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
99
Der weisse Rausch
MEYER Henning
1966
Givisiez
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
100
Der weisse Rausch
DE MONTMOLLIN Solange
1980
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
101
Der weisse Rausch
EGGER Urs
1972
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
102
Der weisse Rausch
EGGER Nicole
1972
Plaffeien
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
103
Der weisse Rausch
BEYELER Andreas
1990
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
104
Der weisse Rausch
HUBER Michelle
1997
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
105
Der weisse Rausch
JUNGO Markus
1969
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
106
Der weisse Rausch
FRAGNIÈRE Thierry
1969
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
107
Der weisse Rausch
VAN DER BURGT Irène
1973
Cottens (fr)
FR
NED
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
108
Der weisse Rausch
HUISMANS Jan
1969
La Sonnaz
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
109
Der weisse Rausch
HUISMANS Anne - C
1976
Belfaux
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
110
Der weisse Rausch
VEES Jochen
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
121
Team MAHU
THALMANN Robert
1957
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
122
Team MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Yves
1970
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
123
Team MAHU
TENNER Bruno
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
124
Team BSO
BOSCHUNG Dieter
1967
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
125
Team BSO
FEYER Peter
1962
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
126
Team BSO
ZBINDEN Josef
1959
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
127
Team BSO
REMO LAUPER
1993
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
128
Team MAHU
NIEDERBERGER Elmar
1975
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
133
WEIBEL Hans
1969
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
146
Enduro Team Maroc
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
166
MÜLLER Annelies
1989
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes

Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
Atletic Team Rechthalten
SANSONNENS Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
23
LAT Sense
BUCHER Ruedi
1949
Luterbach
SO
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
62
Athletic Team Rechthalten
ZAHNO Elmar
1966
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
64
KÖSTINGER Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
96
LAT Sense
VOGT Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
98
LAT Sense
GUILLEBEAU Michel
1974
Tafers
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
113
-----
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
138
SMUF
DEMEULEMEESTER Xavier
1982
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes
147
BOSCHUNG Franziska
1967
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Schneeschuhe / Raquettes

Seniors
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
BIRCHER Mario
1995
Saanenmösersaanen
BE
SUI
Seniors
7
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Seniors
10
MESMAN Jurgen
1986
Köniz
BE
NED
Seniors
13
Ski-Club Plasselb
NEUHAUS Matthias
1987
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Seniors
15
Jump for joy
ROBAS Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
17
BAPST Thierry
1992
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Seniors
18
BAPST Raphael
1995
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Seniors
19
KOLLY Kevin
1992
Giffers
FR
SUI
Seniors
40
BEYELER Andreas
1990
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Seniors
42
ZWAHLEN Janick
1986
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Seniors
47
UIMLA Slovakia
JAVUREK Tomas
1987
Crozet
-
CZE
Seniors
65
Teysalpi B
BOUCHET-DULAS Stéphane
1982
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FRA
Seniors
97
TSV Düdingen
RÜFENACHT Rolf
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors
114
DUPASQUIER SPORT-SCOTT-CRAZY
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors
115
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Seniors
118
PBR
HAYOZ Johannes
1988
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Seniors
119
Compressport
MARCHON Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Seniors
129
Lé Dzoyà
DEILLON Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Seniors
135
HIRSCHI Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Seniors
143
Flütsch Skitouring
WILDHABER Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Seniors
145
Bächli Race Team
BRÜGGER Lucas
1989
Thierachern
BE
SUI
Seniors
161
SUTER Tobias
1989
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Seniors
163
VILLOZ Jerome
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
Seniors
164
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors

Senoirs I
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Senoirs I
41
POFFET Stephan
1974
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Senoirs I
88
X-Alps Academy / NSK Thun
SENN Bernhard
1976
Thun
-
SUI
Senoirs I
89
FURRER Pierre
1977
Bern
BE
SUI
Senoirs I
112
T1D-Power
CASTELLTORT Sebastien
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
Senoirs I
120
PILLER Patrick
1973
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Senoirs I
130
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Senoirs I
132
LA CHAPELLE 74
GRILLET AUBERT Jack
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Senoirs I
136
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Senoirs I
139
Team Kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Senoirs I
141
CORBOUD Claude
1972
Leysin
VD
SUI
Senoirs I
149
JUNGO Manfred
1971
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Senoirs I
151
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Senoirs I

Senoirs II
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
SANCHEZ Nicolas
1964
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
21
TSV Rechthalten
WYSSEN Alwin
1962
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
43
THÜRLER Felix
1950
Jaun
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
44
EGGER Iwan
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
46
LAUPER Reto
1963
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
94
BSO Plaffeien
BUNTSCHU Hugo
1960
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
111
LAT Sense
SPICHER David
1970
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
131
Team Menoud bike
VIENNE Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
137
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
140
MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
142
THÜRLER Daniel
1956
Jaun
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
148
Skiklub Plasselb
TRACHSEL Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
150
TSERLINBIKE
MARRO Philippe
1969
Marsens
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
157
CSVF
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
158
DEMIERRE Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
159
Stöckli Sidecut Sports Schwarzsee
THALMANN Franz
1960
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Senoirs II
160
WICKI Daniel
1960
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Senoirs II