Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

111K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
38
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
14:15:56
2
66
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
14:44:11
00:28:15
3
162
ROSSIGNOL Ophelie
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
15:00:14
00:44:18
4
35
FATTON Julia
1972
Noiraigue
NE
GER
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
15:17:35
01:01:39
5
132
MONNEY Noélie
1990
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
15:35:30
01:19:34
6
76
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
16:02:00
01:46:04
7
572
OSWALD Cornelia
1985
Leibnitz
-
AUT
111KM - Elites Dames
16:05:43
01:49:47
8
134
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
16:24:27
02:08:31
9
144
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
16:38:04
02:22:08
10
192
MICHEL Roxane
1977
Lyon
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
16:52:06
02:36:10

51k - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2003
POOLEY Emma
1982
Hausen Am Albis
ZH
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
04:16:21
2
2006
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
04:32:38
00:16:17
3
2004
WILHEM Ariane
1992
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
04:33:20
00:16:59
4
2605
LAFAYE Caroline
1978
Lyon
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
04:40:26
00:24:05
5
2585
EUSTACHE Esther
1996
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
04:42:54
00:26:33
6
2002
GÖTZ Kathrin
1979
Bellach
SO
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
04:46:34
00:30:13
7
2119
VIRGILIO Audrey
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
04:50:46
00:34:25
8
2059
JUIN Anthéa
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
04:53:17
00:36:56
9
2080
FORTE Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
04:53:34
00:37:13
10
2099
PERON Coline
1992
Valence
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
04:59:41
00:43:20

31K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3049
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
02:30:52
2
3060
GONCALVES Marie
1997
Adresse Maison
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
02:35:55
00:05:03
3
3046
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
02:39:54
00:09:02
4
3025
NUNIGE Jasmin
1973
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
02:40:18
00:09:26
5
3465
DARRAGON Helene
1986
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
02:40:45
00:09:53
6
3027
LAFAYE Céline
1981
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
02:41:00
00:10:08
7
3331
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
SO
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
02:50:15
00:19:23
8
3349
SCHALTEGGER Carolyn
1998
Freiburg Im Breisgau
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
02:55:29
00:24:37
9
3082
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
02:58:57
00:28:05
10
3095
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
03:00:08
00:29:16

31K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3003
PACCARD Simon
2000
Gruffy
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:05:47
2
3005
HELOURY Yves
1999
Argonay
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:07:06
00:01:19
3
3001
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
Ruhpolding
-
GER
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:09:05
00:03:18
4
3006
RAYA Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:10:33
00:04:46
5
3477
RIBEIRO Dylan
1999
Besançon
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:10:55
00:05:08
6
3009
POUMEROL Frédéric
1995
Wolfersdorf
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:13:22
00:07:35
7
3008
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
02:14:16
00:08:29
8
3012
BURYSKA Tomas
1988
Brno
-
CZE
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:16:26
00:10:39
9
3514
SCHÄPPI Simon
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:17:40
00:11:53
10
3018
FLEURY Julien
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
02:18:20
00:12:33

51k - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2597
GARDIER Rémy
1997
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
51KM - Elites Hommes
03:57:48
2
2021
CHASSAGNE Baptiste
1993
Charbonnières Les Bains
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
03:58:47
00:00:59
3
2001
MANETSCH Ramon
1987
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
03:59:40
00:01:52
4
2017
MANSER Walter
1977
Wartau
SG
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
04:00:27
00:02:39
5
2031
JENZER Urs
1970
Frutigen
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
04:01:06
00:03:18
6
2018
HAUSWIRTH Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
04:01:18
00:03:30
7
2028
TODA MAS Aleix
1989
Couvet
NE
ESP
51KM - Elites Hommes
04:01:41
00:03:53
8
2005
SPRENGER Raphael
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
04:02:17
00:04:29
9
2015
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
04:02:36
00:04:48
10
2008
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
04:05:13
00:07:25

111K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5
DECK Hugo
1999
La Roquebrussanne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:02:13
1
4
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:02:13
3
1
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:10:22
00:08:09
4
6
RUSSI Jonas
1985
Zug
ZG
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:32:13
00:30:00
5
594
SHERPA Sangé
1981
Novillars
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
11:44:57
00:42:44
6
11
PASERO Mikaël
1983
Montferrat
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:48:51
00:46:38
7
3
PAZOS Diego
1984
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
11:52:37
00:50:24
8
12
LEJEUNE Arnaud
1979
Megevette
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
11:59:07
00:56:54
9
2
GAMITO Jordi
1981
Argentona
-
ESP
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
12:24:44
01:22:31
10
30
LEBRETON Adrien
1988
Viroflay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
12:41:26
01:39:13