Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

210 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames 1
47

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Carron Vanessa
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
ProJo
5
Baumann Sarah
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
Dames 1
ProJo
13
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Dames 1
24
Girardet Nadège
1977
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Dames 1
36
Guenat Siffert Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
USY
40
Barone Jacinte
1978
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
41
Boson Nathalie
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
44
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 1
Trail Entre Elles
49
Piguet Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Dames 1
56
Barbey Laure
1978
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
57
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
64
Gaspoz Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
Dames 1
68
Michellod Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
70
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
71
Gerber Brigitte
1965
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
Dames 1
Der Berner Laufladen
74
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Dames 1
78
Berguerand Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
PROJO
81
Comby Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
MobileTIC.com
84
Casella Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
Dames 1
89
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1
90
Masserey-Rigamonti Hélène
1970
Les Neyres
VS
SUI
Dames 1
92
Dumanois Sophie
1973
Lyon
-
FRA
Dames 1
93
Trawinski Ingrid
1973
Vallorcine
-
FRA
Dames 1
Trawinski
95
Blanchut Cathy
1976
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Dames 1
les yeux du monde
96
Berra Sylvia
1971
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Dames 1
les yeux du monde
97
Giorgianni Sarah
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
100
Broccard Lise
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames 1
106
Escobar Carron Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Silicom Team Women
110
Giauque Gaëlle
1980
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Dames 1
Team EcoTrail
115
hugon virginie
1980
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Dames 1
124
Conesa Rodriguez Raquel
1980
Monthey
VS
ESP
Dames 1
TRT Monthey
133
Fatuzzo Antoinette
1970
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Dames 1
139
Hendrikx Marie-France
1978
Vollèges
VS
BEL
Dames 1
145
Mogis-Simonin Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Dames 1
USY
146
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Dames 1
USY
148
Monney Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
Dames 1
CARC
149
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Dames 1
100 Marathon Club Schweiz
151
DAYER tess
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
CS13*
162
Donati Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
Dames 1
163
Hirschi Magali
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Dames 1
USY
168
Imhof Sao
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
170
Queralto Cristina
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
173
Da Silva Stéphanie
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Dames 1
179
Ducrey Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Dames 1
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
183
bruchez sandra
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
204
Favre Claire
1969
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 1
205
Piguet Madeleine
1969
Giez
VD
SUI
Dames 1

Elites Dames
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Lachat Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Move eat
7
Bussard Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
9
Nold Anne-Catherine
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
14
Produit Alizée
1992
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Alizée Produit
15
Liguori Eleonore
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
16
TORD Morgane
1987
Montreux
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
19
Jaegly Manon
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
21
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
Les 4 sportifs
27
lannoy fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
La Foulée Saillonintze
30
Winklehner Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
Wolverine
32
Varone Melissa
1995
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
38
Besserour Nadia
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
39
Ansermet Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
CABroyard / Triathlon Fribourg
42
Lavanchy Aline
1996
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
47
Joye Mélanie
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
60
Allard Julie
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Elites Dames
Ecotrail Geneve
61
berguerand sylvie
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
65
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Bike'N Joy
77
Jaquier Marine
1993
Saint-Martin (FR)
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
TRAIL TRAINING TEAM
94
Virgo Sylvie
1982
Val-d'Illiez
VS
Elites Dames
Les yeux du monde
98
De Amicis Sophie
1985
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
99
wibin Pascaline
2000
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
103
Tallant Blanca
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
111
Chessex Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
113
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
119
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
122
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
125
Rey Mathilde
1992
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
131
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
TRYverdon
132
Locher Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
La Foulée Saillonintze
134
Michauville Sophie
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
135
Berther Stéphanie
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
177
Philipp Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Elites Dames
Stade Genève
180
Mayor Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
Mayor
182
Bournissen Violaine
1991
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
196
Heritier Rachel
1991
Saviese
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
208
duguet Jodie
1997
Le Chable
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
Jodie Duguet

Elites Hommes
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Grobéty Achille
1991
La Praz
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
18
Pohorsky David
1987
Sullens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
22
IZQUIERDO Samuel
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Les 4 sportifs
26
Garrofé Cédric
1985
Lausanne
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
37
Zurlinden Thibault
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
46
vouillamoz jimmy
1996
Isérables
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cajera
50
BOUTET Julien
1982
Charrat
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
51
Premyodhin Ekaphat
1981
Spiegel Bei Bern
BE
THA
Elites Hommes
OV71
52
Vidili Samuel
1986
Echallens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Run4fun
53
Salerno Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
AVMEP
54
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
55
Nowak Guillaume
1987
Monthey
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
66
Mottier Julien
1982
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
67
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
CA Vétroz
76
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
FC 4 Rivières
83
Kervarec Anthony
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
86
Mottet Mike
1985
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Altra Red Team
87
Guzzoni Steve
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Sinep
91
Gonçalves Ruben
1987
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
Elites Hommes
102
Ramuz Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
SPARTAN RUNNING
104
Tallant Fabien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
105
Kojic Nicolas
1982
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
107
Lugon Jonathan
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
CABV Martigny
108
Valiquer Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
NCS-Compressport
114
Quinodoz Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
116
Meyer Maurizio
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
117
Coullery Mike
1994
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
118
willberg valentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
120
Canova David
1987
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Badass Baby Seal
121
Germanier Antoine
1997
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
126
Buffolo Cedric
1991
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
136
Pasche Frank
1993
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
138
Nielsen Felix
1982
Zug
ZG
DEN
Elites Hommes
Bitcoin Suisse
144
Mugnier Grégoire
1989
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
152
Salman Guillaume
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
www.plongeur.ch
154
Mariethoz Lois
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team lolo sport
156
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Perraudin sports / Amaya
157
Vouillamoz Vladimir
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
161
Beauval Ludovic
1982
Thonon les bains
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
165
Gomes Flavio
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
166
Plecko Drago
1996
Zürich
ZH
CRO
Elites Hommes
-
172
Casanova Florian
1982
Grandson
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
Florian Casanova
176
Riser Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Stade Genève
185
Plancherel Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Run4fun
186
Raoux Guillaume
1991
Mayens-de-Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Perraudin Sports
192
FORT Jeremie
1994
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
195
Sirisin Loïc
1993
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
198
Mottier Benoît
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
TEAM AMAYA
199
Bérard Geoffrey
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
FC GAS
210
Sciboz Pascal
1987
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Pascal Sciboz

Hommes 1
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Collins Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
Hommes 1
8
Jeanrenaud Hugues
1977
Le Château-de-Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
"L'Yverdon-Chasseron"
11
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
#NCS1066
17
Caccese Fabio
1974
Les Monts-de-Cosier
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Caccese
20
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
BCVs Mount Asics Team
23
Rossoni Marc
1974
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
28
lambert mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Alps Shrimps
29
Winklehner Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Hommes 1
Wolverine
31
Matthey David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Alps Shrimp Running Team
33
De Sousa Rémy
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
TRT
34
Alfieri Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
48
Piguet Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
59
Cunningham Peter
1975
Genève
GE
GBR
Hommes 1
Ecotrail Geneve
63
Tanniger Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Elemenz & Poli
69
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
75
Flüeli Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
FLÜX Team
79
Montaruli Marcello
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
82
Guillet Sébastien
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Les Poulains
85
Bonvin Yann
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
109
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
CABV Martigny
128
Mettan Steve
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
The Louis Memory Team
129
Lugon Sébastien
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
The Louis Memory Team
130
thery patrice
1976
Liddes
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
140
Fanti Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
143
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
155
Bapst Joel
1979
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
CAGF
158
nosari laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
Hommes 1
laurent nosari
159
Mottier Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
164
Staub Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
169
Jobin Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
171
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
174
Mariéthoz Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
CA Vouvry
175
Lattion Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Altis - Compressport - Cristal Sport
187
Duc René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Renax auto-école
188
Guillen David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
193
Ensini Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
194
Bigot Nicolas
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Nicolas Bigot
197
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Hommes 1
Thurgovia TrailFenneX
201
Hugo Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
202
Moulin Gérard
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Team OSEO
203
Lefebvre Philippe
1973
POISY
-
FRA
Hommes 1
206
Dupertuis Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Traine-Savates
209
Oberson Benoît
1977
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
35
Gisi Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
43
MORISOD Alexandre
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
45
Cirilli Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
58
Fumeaux Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
80
comby alexandre
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
MobileTIC.com
88
Weber Stephan
1962
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Hommes 2
101
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Hommes 2
Alain
127
Constantin Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
13 Eoiles
137
Ecoeur Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
Bike'NJoy OSEO
141
Vollmer Martin
1966
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
142
berteau lionel
1966
Collombey
VS
FRA
Hommes 2
Trail Training Team
150
SENSI Régis
1962
Bavilliers
-
FRA
Hommes 2
Régis
153
Lonfat Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
www.plongeur.ch
160
Fatuzzo Gianni
1968
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
167
Bezençon Fabrice
1967
Cottens (VD)
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
178
Ducrey Sébastien
1970
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
181
Zufferey Christophe
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
Trailer de l'Ardève
184
Emery Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
207
Heimo Frédéric
1966
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Moix Jean
1958
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Team Hérens
10
deruelle jean-paul
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Bike N'Joy
12
Colin Michel
1959
Massongex
VS
BEL
Hommes 3
62
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
72
Kropf Stefan
1958
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
Hommes 3
Aemme Runners
73
Marini Doc
1959
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
112
Lathion Philippe
1960
Nendaz Bieudron
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
123
Roch François
1959
La Fouly
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Xtra Mile Running
191
Fellay François
1954
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
CS 13 étoiles
200
Bérard André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
André Bérard

Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
147
Lang Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
BCVS Mount Asics Team

Juniors Hommes
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
25
Santilli Rhésa
2003
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
189
FILIPPIN Arnaud
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
190
Crettenand Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Les trotteurs, Fully