Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

376 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

DUO - Dames 1
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
Le 152
DÉLÈZE Barbara
CHASTELLAIN Victoria
1976
1975
Bagnes
Crissier
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
28
Team Mamina
PELKA Sophie
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
1972
1978
Verbier
Villette
VS
VS
BEL
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
67
Dal bhat power
FRÉSARD Isabelle
DECLERCQ Joëlle
1978
1965
Vollèges
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
517
Halpy team
THUELER Sidonie
WEIBEL Sara
1980
1977
Nods
Apples
BE/JB
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1

DUO - Elites dames
8

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Wasimolo
ENGLER Martina
VONLANTHEN Aurélie
1994
1977
Combremont-Petit
Molondin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
14
Les 2 Bagnardes ici !
FELLAY Caroline
TROILLET Tiffany
1992
1995
Le Châble
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
27
Team CC
BRUCHEZ Caroline
DUPUIS Céline
1985
1983
Le Châble
Grandson
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
40
Grandes Roches
KELLER-AUBERT Chantal-Lin
HAENNI Muriel
1972
1983
Le Sentier
Marnand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
56
Les Pas-Trouilleuses 2
GEX-COLLET Karine
LATTION Mireille
1988
1989
Ardon
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
57
Les Pas-Trouilleuses 1
VALENTINI Vanessa
THEUX Daphné
1975
1990
Sierre
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
59
Les bichettes
SARRASIN Cindy
BLANJEAN Coline
1996
1998
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
84
Les combis pipelettes
BERNASCONI Clio
RUCHTI Emmanuelle
1985
1981
Muraz
Charmey (gruyère)
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames

DUO - Elites hommes
51

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
CC Team
CHERIX Nicolas
CRETTEX Célien
1989
1995
Le Châble Vs
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
8
SOTTAS // Bivouac Napoléon
LATTION Yannick
FAVRE Anne
1989
1980
Bulle
Châtel-St-Denis
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
9
In fondue we trust
GROSJEAN Romain
SIMS Dan
1986
1986
Founex
Divonne Les Bains
VD
-
FRA
GBR
DUO - Elites hommes
10
BelgoSuisse
JOHNEN Antoine
DELNOY Charlène
1990
1992
Nendaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
BEL
BEL
DUO - Elites hommes
11
CSPL
GRINGET Jean
RACHETER Quentin
1988
1989
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
12
Les frangins
RUCHTI Jacques
RUCHTI François
1981
1983
Bonvillars
Bonvillars
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
13
JAC TEAM
LATTION Robin
GABIOUD Michael
1996
1997
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
15
Croce et Associés
CROCE Lorenzo
LEHMACHER Michael
1986
1969
Begnins
Vandoeuvres
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
16
TEAM LA TRACE
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
BERARD Richard
1981
1971
Leytron
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
17
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
REY Nicolas
1975
1984
Rechy
Corin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
18
Lionswill
BRESSOUD Vincent
DUFAUX Manuel
1988
1980
Vérossaz
Noville
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
20
Richard-Formaz
RICHARD Damien
FORMAZ Olivier
1988
1988
Martigny
Vevey
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
21
PCVD1
STEINBACH David
BONVIN Julien
1989
1992
Ollon
Illarsaz
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
24
Tuxedo Team
PATIES Thomas
FORSTER Mathieu
1985
1984
Siviez (nendaz)
Lausanne 27
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
26
Dindons
GANCHINE Artiom
ALLENDER Paul
1992
1998
Geneve
Veyrier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
31
SAC Saas
KALBERMATTEN Matteo
ZENHÄUSERN Francine
1985
1989
Visp
Brigerbad
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
32
Team Valsorey
BALLEYS Olivier
DARBELLAY Lucien
1975
1983
Bourg-St-Pierre
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
33
Purro/Trombert
TROMBERT Jean-Marie
PURRO Jean-Marc
1990
1967
Sion
La Roche
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
34
Ski Club Ravoire
MOSER Mathieu
DARBELLAY Patrice
1988
1978
Charrat
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
35
Flo&Jo
DELASOIE Johann
VOUTAZ Florence
1982
1984
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Combe
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
37
Tesseract
BRATTER Marcel
LAWSON Tess
1988
1988
Verbier
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
DUO - Elites hommes
38
Physioalpi
BEER Olivier
FATTON Yvan
1990
1994
Lussy-Sur-Morges
Dombresson
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
39
Et que ça trace 2
ROOS Valérie
PRODUIT Guérin
1996
1988
Vollèges
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
41
20 ans d'amitié
CINGRIA Jean
AEBISCHER Jean-Marc
1988
1988
Confignon
Meyrin
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
42
Les pomplards
JOLLIET Loïc
MAYER Nicolas
1989
1992
Nyon
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
43
Team Erde 1
PAPILLOUD Jérémy
MASSEREY Stéphane
1985
1987
Erde
Aven
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
44
Team Erde 2
CLIVAZ Guillaume
TRINCHERINI Bertrand
1992
1989
Savièse
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
45
#Passionpoudreuse
CIOLINO Marc
MIÉVILLE Ayoun
1988
1988
Lausanne
Neuchâtel
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
46
Team Valsorey
MARMY Jérôme
BISELX Yorick
1989
1987
Liddes
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
47
Les Djeanmauvais
ORSINGER Samuel
VOUILLAMOZ Jérôme
1994
1986
Martigny
Saint-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
51
Bike Club Verbier
TARAMARCAZ Loïs
MARET Joé
1997
1997
Le Châble
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
52
Team Choco
COLOM Guillaume.
COLOM Matthieu
1990
1991
La Tour De Salvagny
Lyon
-
-
FRA
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
60
Team Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
61
Cristal Sport 8
LATTION Pierre-Alain
BOLIS Gilles
1968
1984
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
65
Team Pellissier Sport / EHEB
GABIOUD Candide
PERRET Simon
1984
1995
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
66
Team Pétoyons
BROILLET Fabien
BROILLET Stéphane
1981
1974
Semsales
Onnens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
68
Team Valerette1
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
MILLIUS Stephane
1991
1963
St-Maurice
Verossaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
72
Team Pellissier
SARRASIN Lionel
RAUSIS Grégory
1984
1975
Praz-De-Fort
Orsieres
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
73
Alpiniski / MC Studio
ROSSIER Michael
PIASENTA Florian
1986
1984
Fully
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
75
Les Oeufs brouillés
PASTORIS Cyril
SCHMIDLI Simon
1986
1987
Ste-Croix
Suscévaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
77
A 4 aussi
FARQUET Johnny
RAUSIS Lucas
1993
1996
Bovernier
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
-
DUO - Elites hommes
78
Ciclissimo
ADDY Raphaël
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1990
1981
Riddes
Châtel-St-Denis
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
79
En Haut En Bas
ANÇAY Basile
LOZZIA Pablo
1995
1998
Martigny
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
ITA
DUO - Elites hommes
81
Thérapies des Arcades
MICHAUD Sébastien
MICHAUD Diane
1981
1978
Bramois
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
82
Tsopou les warsach
GAILLAND Steve
FARQUET Emilie
1995
1999
Versegères
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
85
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
1993
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
86
10ans après
GIRARD Steven
SCHORNOZ Eloi
1991
1992
Estavannens
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
87
Starpellet
BRUCHEZ Joël
PELLAUD Raphael
1988
1982
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
89
Team Val d'Abondance
FAVRE Valentin
BLANC Didier
1987
1984
Abondance
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
-
FRA
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
92
Brice et Baptiste
ROLLIER Brice
DUBOIS Baptiste
1982
1977
Preles
La Sagne
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
540
Bedimi
BESSARD Michael
LORIOL Didier
1988
1991
Ardon
Ardon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes

DUO - Hommes 1
20

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Team La Trace
CRETTEX René
BUTHEY Stéphane
1968
1975
Ravoire
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
4
Les Pill's
PILLOUX Hervé
PILLOUX Valérie
1971
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
19
Toutangueules
ABBET Stéphane
ABBET Laurence
1974
1979
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
22
BRO Team
MOTTIER Benoît
MOTTIER Fabien
1981
1979
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
23
HAMAC TEAM
RIME Didier
PILLER Daniel
1978
1977
Corbières
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
25
GG Team
GABBUD Christian
GIRARD Michel
1972
1973
Conthey
Lutry
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
30
la belle et la Bête
SAUGY Ivan
MARTIN Doriane
1971
1970
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
36
Et que ça trace !
MICHELLOD Fabrice
BUCHARD Michael
1980
1987
Dugny (leytron)
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
48
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
GRESSET Herve
NARDIN Damien
1977
1980
Jougne
Saint-Cergue
-
VD
FRA
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
55
TEAM SPORT QUEST
SCHWIEGER Ian
GROSSINI Sébastien
1956
1975
Zug
Cartigny
ZG
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
62
Nord'Sport 1975
FAVRE Guy
GAVILLET Alexandre
1975
1975
Bretonnières
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
64
Trophée des Alpes
MESTDAGH Frederic
DEJAEGHER Kris
1980
1964
Lausanne
Waasmunster
VD
-
BEL
BEL
DUO - Hommes 1
69
LesFlétris
NORMAND Cedric
NORMAND Christophe
1977
1976
Watt
Vétroz
ZH
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
74
La 78
CHAMBOVEY Edouard
FILLIEZ Jean-Henri
1978
1978
Collonges
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
83
SC les Gores
TORNAY Maurice
BREGY Georg
1953
1974
Orsières
Leuk
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
90
Entremont
RIETHMANN Nicolas
FILLIEZ Nicolas
1976
1977
Verbier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
503
Les Pas Trouillards
BEZENÇON Fabrice
LAVIE Vanessa
1967
1971
Cottens (vd)
Savigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
504
Les320
CHEVALLEY Stephane
BOCHUD Alain
1969
1971
Ursy
Romont Fr
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
524
ARZIER PATROUILLE
KENIGSBERG Carl
FORMAZ Gérald
1971
1966
Arzier
Arzier
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
545
time tof
BESSON Eric
GRESCH Thomas
1966
1969
Le Châble Vs
Merenschwand
VS
-
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1

DUO - Hommes 2
15

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chesières
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
6
WASIMOLO
THIEBAUD Eric
MERÇAY Daniel
1966
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
29
Giraff'S'Team
CORMINBOEUF Brigitte
CHAMBOVEY André
1966
1967
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
49
Les Cappi's
CAPPI Alexandre
CAPPI Isaline
1967
1996
Trient
Préverenges
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
50
Valais-découverte
JOLLIEN Yvan
DUBUIS Alexandre
1969
1970
Vétroz
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
53
Le Folly
GUTMANN Mike
VUADENS Marc
1960
1964
St-Légier
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
54
Vuix
VUISSOZ Jean-René
VUISSOZ Nathalie
1967
1978
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
58
GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1958
1967
Versoix
Gingins
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
63
FreeToSki
VENTURA François
GRAF Denis
1967
1967
La Croix (lutry)
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
70
Patoch Club
BERCHTOLD Patrick
TOBLER Laurène
1970
1987
Begnins
Bruson
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
71
H&P
BAYEUX Philippe
GONSOLIN Hervé
1969
1967
Pully
Genève
VD
GE
FRA
FRA
DUO - Hommes 2
80
Lattion frère
LATTION Georges-André
LATTION Albert
1970
1967
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
91
Les Retraites
WHEATON James
BERRY John
1963
1956
Chamonix
Chamonix
-
-
GBR
GBR
DUO - Hommes 2
529
Mont
MOREL Christian
BIANCHIN Mireille
1966
1963
Chéserex
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
541
Trotteurs
CARRON Daniel
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1962
1969
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2

DUO - Populaires
27

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Section 16
DAVIES Richard
MCCORMICK John
1961
1975
Zürich
Bagnes
ZH
VS
GBR
GBR
DUO - Populaires
1002
Hayoz
HAYOZ Patrick
HAYOZ Julien
1967
1995
Lentigny
Noréaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1003
MeCo
COURTINE Thierry
MELLY Stéphane
1978
1975
Savièse
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1004
Chante-Bernaise
BERNEY Karin
CHAVENT Pascal
1966
1985
Verbier
Lausanne
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1005
Panda !
RAUSIS Jérémy
NOVERRAZ André
1986
1989
Martigny-Croix
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1006
nickel
MARET Vincent
MARET Hélène
1971
1973
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1007
Les elfes des neiges
ROSSELET Tracy
ROSSELET Nicole
1996
1966
Sembrancher
Le Locle
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1008
Daubensee
COPT Rose
DARBELLAY Leo
2001
2011
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1009
Les Bedjuis
BONVIN Guy-Claude
FAVRE Maryline
1966
1981
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1010
A notre tour !
PILLONEL Romaine
VUILLIOMENET Chloé
1994
1994
Cheyres
Anniviers
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1011
Bellevue
DOFFEY Philippe
DOFFEY Jessica
1960
1997
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1012
Caro Atout
MÉRILLAT Yoan
GUTZWILLER Caroline
1990
1990
La Neuveville
La Neuveville
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1013
Eagles
MOTTIER Lionel
MONNIER Sébastien
1991
1991
Vernier
Lausanne
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1014
team gri-gri
GRIMAITRE Elise
GRIMAITRE Maelle
1998
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1015
Lepari
CASANOVA Mélanie
PELLETIER Celine
1980
1981
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1016
Les mamounettes
DELITROZ Nadine
TARAMARCAZ Maryline
1977
1976
Vollèges
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1017
Pètatches
ROMAILLER Pascal
REY Michael
1984
1986
Chermignon
Mollens Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1018
Avec le smile
FELLAY Laurence
SALAMIN Cindy
1994
1991
Bagnes
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1019
Les Tour'Elles
ZILLWEGER Bibiane
JOLLIEN Sandra
1965
1969
Vétrozvetroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1020
Passion propulsion
MÉTROZ Alex
BÉRARD Eddy
1977
1971
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
-
DUO - Populaires
1021
Les gon
CRETTEX Charline
CIPOLLA Corinne
1997
1983
Martigny-Croix
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1022
Sarah et Alexandre
UDRY Sarah
GERMANIER Alexandre
1990
1973
Conthey
Daillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1023
La patrouille folle
GABIOUD Dylan
LATTION Jonathan
1995
1993
Vollèges
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1024
Les petits porcinets
DUPASQUIER Amélie
LATTION Elise
1999
1999
Avry-Devant-Pont
Orsieres
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1025
Carole et Laurence
LAPAIRE Carole
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
1960
1969
Vésenaz
Vich
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1026
Philippe et Christophe
BOURGINE Philippe
PILLET Christophe
1964
1967
Les Rousses
Chevrier
-
-
FRA
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1027
The broken ski...
DARTFORD Katy
1978
Lyon
-
GBR
DUO - Populaires

TRIO - PDG training - Dames
5

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
516
Motivation
CAVALLERO Sabrina
RENTSCH GRANGES Valerie
LEHMANN JACCARD Catherine
1966
1972
1956
Meinier
Chêne-Bougeries
Soral
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
525
Team cristal sport
TORNAY Céline
SCHORNOZ Eugénie
LUISIER Emmanuelle
1987
1994
1992
Orsières
Riaz
Le Châble
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
526
Teysalpi Bikini
RIDET Sarah
KILCHOER Marion
HARTMANN Nadia
1985
1993
1985
Les Cullayes
Marsens
Chardonne
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
531
Blanc sur rouge rien ne bouge
MARET Tamara
GARD Laura
MAÎTRE Laura
1982
1992
1989
Bagnes
Chamoille
Liddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
547
Team Move Eat
CLIVAZ Virginie
CORNU Laura
PICHARD Lucy
1990
1991
1989
Ardon
Fully
Les Diablerets
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
23

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
76
A trois c'est mieux
THERISEAUX Samuel
RAUSIS Lucas
AMIOT Dylan
1996
1996
1996
Orsieres
Orsières
La Fouly
VS
VS
VS
SUI
-
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
88
Les Flâtches
RAUSIS Clément
LATTION Robin
PIATTI Benjamin
1990
1996
1997
Orsieres
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
501
Les Traileurs de la Menthue
BLOESCH Boris
MAMIN Sébastien
BURDET Dionys
1990
1980
1988
Gossens
Bioley-Magnoux
Essertines
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
502
Pulpski
STRECKER Jerome
IRLE Pierre-Adrian
MÜNGER Xavier
1979
1984
1985
Genève
Genève
Vich
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
505
Trans-Romandie
MONNARD Bruno
MORAND Anthony
KRIENBÜHL Lionel
1993
1992
1992
Begnins
Meyrin
Fribourg
VD
GE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
508
Les PAPYS
FATTON Kevin
DÉLÈZE Raphaël
ANDREY Johan
1991
1989
1983
La Brévine
Veysonnaz
Euseigne
NE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
509
La cordée
THURRE Yvan
LEQUINT Nohan
FARQUET Christian
1993
1999
1997
Ravoire
Liddes
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
512
Marcelline
ROSSIER Guillaume
RODUIT Aude
BRUTTIN Christophe
1986
1986
1971
Leytron
Leytron
Grône
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
513
Team Pollux
MATHIER Marion
JEITZINER Andrea
PATRICK Jeitziner
1985
1984
1979
Sierre
Ferden
Ferden
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
514
Les Murazis
PONT Valérie
ZUFFEREY Lucien
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
1985
1984
Veyras
Sierre
Sierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
515
Les Patrouillards
DROZ Blaise
1990
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
519
L'Yvresse
WIDMAYER Yvan
BRÜGGER Dylan
PIDOUX Christophe
1988
1990
1989
Villars-Le-Terroir
Yvonand
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
521
Les Boulus
VARONE Didier
COURTINE Jérome
DUMOULIN Etienne
1989
1988
1990
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
522
Teysalpi Mixte
BARBIER Alexandre
JUILLAND Florence
JEANNEROD Melanie
1986
1979
1984
Lausanne
Morges
Fleurier
VD
VD
NE
FRA
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
523
Martin's
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
MARTIN Gregoire
MARTIN Jeremy
1956
1992
1994
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
532
Tic, Tac et Toc
SINGELÉ Kenny
JÄGGI Noé
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1986
1990
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lignières
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
533
La joie
BENDIT Fabrice
GINDRAT Guillaume
NOIROT Andy
1972
1992
1986
Courchavon
La Baroche
Bois D Amont
JU
JU
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
535
Team Matôôs
JEANRENAUD Valentin
HABEGGER Alain
PALARD Valentin
1990
1994
1991
Chavannes-De-Bogis
Hauterive
Plan-Les-Ouates
VD
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
538
Ski plaisir
VOLET Vincent
FOURNIER Killian
ESTIEVENART Sebastien
1995
1996
1996
Pully
Etagnières
Lavigny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
539
Les Pastrouillards
DROZ Blaise
DROZ Carine
PERRAUDIN Sarah
1990
1994
1983
Praz-De-Fort
La Garde (sembrancher)
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
542
JSML
DORSAZ Jean-Stéphane
JOST Maxime
CAJEUX Lionel
1991
1990
1987
Fully
Fully
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
544
Tregailles
JORIS Thomas
GABIOUD Thomas
GABIOUD Valentin
1997
1983
1992
Levron
Levron
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
548
Sportifs du dimanche
ROSSIER Pierre
MORET Olivia
THÉTAZ Mathias
1988
1992
1995
Orsières
Martigny
Les Marécottes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
15

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
Grande Dixence
SCHALLER Fabian
IMBODEN Alexander
IMBODEN Christian
1982
1988
1960
Embd
Visp
Täsch
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
507
Team Pellissier Sport
MARIAUX Joël
REYNARD Flavien
ROUX Blaise
1976
1982
1974
Collombey-Muraz
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
511
Team Cristal Sport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
SARRASIN Johnny
DUAY Sébastien
1976
1974
1985
Martigny
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
518
Backside
EBENER Christophe
BIOLLAZ Raphael
VACHERON Thierry
1970
1973
1968
Verbier
Sarreyer
Vionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
520
Bayard Skimo Team / WOO
BRIGGELER Marc
BIFFIGER Christian
JAUNER Thomas
1984
1972
1974
Brig
Glis
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
527
4 ever youg
DEMIERRE Christian
ROMANENS Emmanuel
CHAPERON Valérie
1967
1964
1970
Vuadens
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
528
ROCKS
CAPODAGLIO Christian
VIGLEZIO Gianfranco
VALLOTTON Pierre André
1975
1985
1973
Serravalle
Serravalle
Choëx
TI
TI
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
530
Dole
LEHMANN Daniel
BIANCHIN Damien
SCHENK Philippe
1960
1959
1960
La Conversion
Morges
Chêne-Bougeries
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
534
P.N.P
ACENA Pablo
BERAUD Patrick
JORDAN Nicolas
1987
1966
1956
Orsières
Le Châble Vs
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
536
Clément, Philippe et Jojo
VON ARX Clément
FEDELE Philippe
BUCHART Jojo
1983
1968
1969
Thônex
Aïre
Russin
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
537
Les bronzés 4
FAVRE Stéphane
GIRARD Yvan
GABRIEL Chris
1971
1967
1976
Progens
Bulle
Gumefens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
543
Les dorées
HUBERT Michel
DUAY Jérôme
MURISIER Benoiit
1970
1977
1973
Orsières
Orsieres
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
546
Cave 2 Rives
REY Stephane
BALDUCHELLI Yan
FOURNIER Christophe
1987
1979
1971
Flanthey
Martigny-Croix
Brignon/nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
549
SC Rosablanche
ZUCHUAT Lucien
MONNET Vincent
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1976
1974
1980
Savièse
Isérables
Charmey
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
550
TC9
FLORENT May
AYMON Yannick
ROHRBACH Alain
1977
1972
1970
1967
Ayent
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2