Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

381 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets A
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
561
Femina Vicques
CHÈVRE Neho
2003
0797226127
JU
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Colin
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Cadets B
813
FSG Alle
VOGEL Jérémie
2005
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Cadets B
825
MEYER Justin
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
511
MEHMETAJ Léa
2004
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Cadettes A
548
RIOU Leane
2004
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Cadettes A
558
FSG Courroux
CHÉTELAT Sofia
2004
Vicques
JU
SUI
Cadettes A
559
Iron club Dannemarie
BRAND Yeliz
2004
Roppentzwiller
-
FRA
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
808
FSG Alle
GERBER Laura
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
811
FSG Alle
RIVERS-KIRBY Kim
2006
Alle
JU
-
Cadettes B
820
FSG ALLE
ATIENZA Lara
2006
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
823
CA Franches-Montagnes
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
Cadettes B

Dames I
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
MEIER Cécile
1997
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Dames I
10
HOSTETTLER Ludmilia
1988
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Dames I
12
-
CORBAT Félicia
1994
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames I
17
TIBO SA
VOISARD Cléa
1993
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Dames I
19
CCC/ GAHS
ARGILLI Julia
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames I
27
TRYverdon
BOURQUARD Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Dames I
35
Coach Senos
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames I
36
Aucun
SANER Laetitia
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames I
41
Boldair
BONNEMAIN Isaline
1989
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Dames I
43
EBERLIN Ségolène
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames I
46
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Dames I
50
HOUMARD Marion
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames I
55
WENGER Léa
1991
Lebetain
-
FRA
Dames I
56
-
GODINAT Gladys
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames I
59
GS Tabeillon
KOLLER Anne
1990
Develier
JU
SUI
Dames I
67
FASNACHT Audrey
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames I
69
Yanorlandirun
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames I
72
CLAUDE Morane
1997
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Dames I
78
GRIME Céline
1982
Chevenez
-
SUI
Dames I
90
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames I
106
Cross Club Nidau
HAURI Jacqueline
1992
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Dames I
107
BOIL Julie
1988
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames I
111
Femina Gym Courtedoux
FRANC Fanny
1982
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Dames I
114
MONTAVON Nicette
1992
Cornol
JU
SUI
Dames I
116
GS Ajoie
COLLIN Noémie
2000
Alle
JU
SUI
Dames I
121
coachattitude
CORVE Mathilde
1985
Sennecey Les Dijon
-
FRA
Dames I
124
GSFM
SPYCHER Odile
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Dames I
125
gsmb
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Dames I
128
SAB
SALLIN Julie
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames I
145
LEUENBERGER Charlotte
1991
Eschert
BE
SUI
Dames I
152
HADORN Mélissa
1993
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Dames I
159
www.bikeimpuls.ch
MUTHER Linda
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
Dames I

Dames II
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
29
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Carmen
1976
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Dames II
44
BERBERAT Sophie
1977
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Dames II
51
Joliatcycles.ch
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Dames II
82
CHARMILLOT Priscilia
1980
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Dames II
93
GSA
KRADOLFER Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Dames II
118
SC SAIGNELEGIER
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames II
138
Maud Chételat-Peuto
CHÉTELAT-PEUTO Maud
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames II
148
FSG Alle
COMMENT Valérie
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
Dames II
149
FSG ALLE
PETIGNAT Nathalie
1970
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames II

Ecoliers A
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
805
IDRIS Lucas
2007
Werentzhouse
-
FRA
Ecoliers A
806
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
809
LESSORT Wayan
2008
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
821
Les Morands
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A
824
CA Fontenais
FRAINIER Célien
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
CA Fontenais
BECKER Noé
2009
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1007
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
MARTINELLI Alessandro
2010
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1016
VEYRE Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
1022
BORRUAT Célien
2009
Cornol
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1026
Alle
BANDELIER Corentin
2009
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1027
FSG Alle
COURBAT Jules
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1029
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Kilwan
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1040
RASHID Alexi
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1050
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN OSCAR
2010
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1051
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN AUREL
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
LESNIAK Joachim
2012
0041324662779
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1006
IDRIS Mathias
2011
Werentzhouse
-
FRA
Ecoliers C
1008
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1009
SANCHEZ Luan
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1011
R.a.s
WAFO Armani
2012
Porrentruy
JU
CMR
Ecoliers C
1013
FSG Alle
CATTIN Clément
2012
Alle
JU
-
Ecoliers C
1017
VEYRE Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1020
LESSORT Isaya
2011
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1021
BORRUAT Robin
2011
Cornol
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1024
FROIDEVAUX Simon
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1030
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Lilio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1031
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Mélyan
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1039
RASHID Colin
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1041
VIELLARD Melchior
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1047
CHRISTEN Mika
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecolières A
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
802
CA Fontenais
DAUCOURT Eva
2008
Bure
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
803
BOURQUARD Estelle
2008
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
804
MONNIN Clara
2008
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
807
FSG Alle
GRABER Léonie
2008
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
810
FSG Courroux
CHAPPATTE Méline
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
812
FSG Courroux
ESCHMANN Lana
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
814
VBC Porrentruy
ADATTE Valentine
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
815
VIELLARD Madelaine
2008
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
816
PLUMEY MARINE
2007
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Ecolières A
817
VOILLAT Thylane
2008
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
818
FSG Courroux
CHRISTEN Lily
2008
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
819
KOUYOUMDJIAN Amalia
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières A
822
BABEY Maude
2008
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Charlotte
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1002
LESNIAK Maxine
2009
0041324662779
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1004
MONNIN Julie
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1010
NEBBACHE Libi
2009
Porrentruy
JU
-
Ecolières B
1012
WAFO Milan
2010
Porrentruy
JU
CMR
Ecolières B
1014
FSG ALLE
CATTIN Romane
2009
Alle
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1018
FSG Alle
GERBER Alice
2010
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1025
FSG Courroux
CHAPATTE Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1028
CA Fontenais
VOILLAT Maëlle
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1033
Gym-Sport Porrentruy
ADATTE Fanny
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1035
spade
CHRISTE Mellie
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1045
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Lola
2009
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1048
LESSORT Leya
2010
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1019
FSGALLE
BENITEZ Adelia
2012
Courtemaiche
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1023
FSGAlle
TROUX Clélia
2012
Rechesy
-
FRA
Ecolières C
1032
CA Fontenais
LACHAT Léonie
2011
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1034
RAVAL Lisa
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1036
GSA / M-Tri
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1037
CATTIN Lena
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1038
LAURELUT Elsa
2011
Altkirch
-
FRA
Ecolières C
1042
DIOP Léna
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1043
MORDJI Nour
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1044
CORDIER Eva
2012
Abbevilliers
-
SUI
Ecolières C
1046
HABERMACHER Nina
2011
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1049
VIFIAN Amalia
2011
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1052
BAUDIN-JOYEUX
LAVILLE Selma
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1053
FRANC LANA
2011
Courtedoux
-
SUI
Ecolières C

Hommes I
65

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Michaël Schär
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes I
4
MULLER Julian
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes I
5
GERBER Colin
1986
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Hommes I
6
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes I
18
BOOST
BRUNET-MANQUAT Silvere
1983
Pontcharra
-
FRA
Hommes I
20
GS Ajoie
HOFER Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes I
21
Fenatte running team
GROSSENBACHER Marc
1983
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes I
22
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Hommes I
23
SC Vellerat
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes I
26
GERMANÀ Claudio
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
28
LINDER Jérôme
1982
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Hommes I
33
LAGA Florian
1991
Bethune
-
FRA
Hommes I
34
Coach Senos
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes I
40
BORRUAT Matthieu
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
Hommes I
42
GS Ajoie
RÉRAT Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
47
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
48
HUBER Jonathan
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes I
49
Uhc moutier
WYSS Julien
1988
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
53
Bobo Sport Boncourt
BONATI Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes I
54
WENGER Mathias
1989
Lebetain
-
SUI
Hommes I
57
PULSE Racing Team / GST
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Hommes I
58
BLASER Michael
1983
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
Hommes I
60
RCJU
DE LUCA Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes I
64
gsmb
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes I
65
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUELE Cédric
1985
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes I
70
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Hommes I
73
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes I
74
FUHRER Arnaud
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
76
BAILLIF Frederic
1982
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes I
77
FSG Alle
WITSCHI Sébastien
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes I
79
CAP Porrentruy
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Hommes I
83
KAMBER Fabrice
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes I
84
Yan Orlandi Run
COLAS Damien
1987
Bassecourt
JU
FRA
Hommes I
85
FSG Bassecourt
ALLIMANN Baptiste
1984
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes I
86
CHEVILLLAT Christophe
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes I
88
Sporting Athlétisme Bullle
ETIQUE Fabrice
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes I
89
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes I
91
GSA
TERRIER Hervé
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
92
FSG Alle
PARRAT Dan
2000
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Hommes I
95
AUBERT Vincent
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes I
103
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes I
105
Cross Club Nidau
HAURI Fabien
1989
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Hommes I
109
Fc Haute-Ajoie
SAUNIER Ismaël
1993
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
Hommes I
110
BORRUAT Guillaume
1987
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
113
HOYOS Jose
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes I
120
Sans club
GERBET Christophe
1986
Pierrefontaine Les Blamont
-
SUI
Hommes I
122
YOR - BOLDAIR
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes I
126
Mont-Terri XCO Team
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Hommes I
127
CATTIN Dylan
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes I
131
DE WECK Guy
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
132
REBETEZ Stéphane
1983
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes I
134
HÜGLI Manuel
1994
Laufen
BL
SUI
Hommes I
139
MORAIS Miguel
1983
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes I
140
AFEWERKI Samuel
1998
Delémont
JU
ERI
Hommes I
143
BENEMARA Khireddine
1987
Montbéliard
-
SUI
Hommes I
144
NCS TRAILEMAN
RÉMY Cohann
1992
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Hommes I
146
GS Ajoie
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes I
147
RAMSEYER Mathieu
1989
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Hommes I
151
Ortajoie
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Hommes I
153
Gofastaeatpasta
ARNABOLDI NATHAN
1993
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Hommes I
155
SAUGET David
1984
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes I
157
JEANNERAT Quentin
1992
Montenol
JU
SUI
Hommes I
158
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes I
160
CEP Cortaillod
HOFMANN Charlie
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Hommes I
161
Strüby-BIXS Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes I

Hommes II
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes II
3
CASARES Vincent
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes II
7
BAYS Jean-Michel
1970
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes II
8
GSA compétition
FERRARI Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes II
13
SALOMON Lionel
1968
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Hommes II
15
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes II
16
TIBO SA
VOISARD Hervé
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Hommes II
24
GAFNER Florian
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes II
25
KILCHER Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes II
30
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes II
31
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes II
32
BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurélien
1980
Grenoble
-
FRA
Hommes II
37
GS Ajoie
GURBA Sébastien
1980
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
38
RÉRAT Jacques
1976
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes II
39
GS Ajoie
SCHAER Eric
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes II
45
FSG Alle
GERBER Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
52
BONATI Jean-Pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes II
61
DI NOLFI Umberto
1961
Porrentruy
JU
FRA
Hommes II
62
-
SCHEURER Philippe
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Hommes II
63
CHAUTEMPS Boris
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Hommes II
66
HELFENFINGER Dave
1979
Bure
JU
SUI
Hommes II
68
LJS
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Hommes II
75
COURTET Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes II
80
PLANCHON Patrick
1978
Binningen
BL
SUI
Hommes II
81
BERAG
SUTTER Philipp
1976
+41797345769
BL
SUI
Hommes II
87
Fenatte Running Team
FROIDEVAUX Martin
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes II
94
CHAPUIS Vincent
1967
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes II
96
VanBo Sports
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes II
97
WEISS Christophe
1974
Audincourt
-
FRA
Hommes II
99
CA Moutier
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes II
100
GSA
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes II
101
LYAHIAOUI Aziz
1976
Sochaux
-
-
Hommes II
102
BÜRGI Dominique
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes II
104
FSG ALLE
COURBAT Martial
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
108
ISLER Patrice
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Hommes II
112
LANDO Fabien
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes II
115
GS Ajoie
COLLIN Michel
1970
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
119
FSG Alle
NUSSBAUMER François
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes II
123
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
129
VIELLARD CYRILLE
1977
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Hommes II
133
Babey
BABEY Yannis
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes II
135
GSFM
BOEGLI Patrick
1976
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes II
136
HEINIGER Markus
1968
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Hommes II
137
Garage Montavon
FERRARA Agostino
1969
Glovelier
JU
ITA
Hommes II
141
MACHEK David
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes II
142
STRAHM Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Hommes II
150
GERBER Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes II
154
HEUSLER RAPHAEL
1974
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Hommes II
156
SYLVESTRE Patrick
1968
Bure
-
SUI
Hommes II

Juniors Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
GS Ajoie
COMMENT Marie
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
71
PEPE Mélissa
2001
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
98
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Filles
117
FSG ALLE
COURBAT Laurane
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
SALOMON Maxime
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes Filles
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1305
FSG Alle
FLEURY Alice
2015
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1315
FSG Alle
NARDIN Anastasia
2016
Basse-Allaine
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1322
FSG Courroux
CHAPATTE Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1325
RAVAL Chloé
2015
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1326
CATTIN Ninon
2015
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1330
BAHLIT Zola
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1334
GSA
MAILLARD CHLOÉ
2015
Courgenay
-
SUI
Minimes Filles
1339
BOURQUARD Faustine
2019
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1301
TIBO SA
VOISARD Liam
2015
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1302
DELPLANQUE Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1303
DELPLANQUE Evan
2017
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1307
ESPOSITO Lenny
2016
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1313
FSG Alle
RAMSEYER Théo
2017
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1316
FSG ALLE
MIGLIANO Léandre
2017
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1317
LESSORT Mylan
2015
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1319
FASNACHT Isaac
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1321
FROIDEVAUX Julian
2016
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1323
Mavaloz Team
VOILLAT Colin
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1328
CHOULAT Ethan
2016
Montenol
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1333
MULLER Colin
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1335
DEUSCHER Hugo
2016
Valentigney
-
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1338
CHRISTEN Nino
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1344
REBETEZ Célio
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1345
RACORDON Daryl
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1346
BEUCHAT Elias
2016
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1351
BOSSERDET Lorin
2017
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Populaires Dames
46

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
GSA
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
502
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
BRULHART Mélanie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
506
CLOSSON Tiziana
1975
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
510
KÜHNER Léa
1992
+41792097849
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
514
GIRARDIN Corinne
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
517
BONATI Cynthia
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
519
aucun
COEUDEVEZ Emmanuelle
1969
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
520
RIEDO Célia
1988
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
521
Femina Sport Alle
GOFFINET Sandra
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
522
GREDY Marielle
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
523
SCHÄUBLIN Simone
1975
Binningen
BL
SUI
Populaires Dames
524
MEUSY Corinne
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
528
CHAVANNE-PETIGNAT Eloïse
1984
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
530
JOLIDON Claire
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
531
GS Ajoie
ROY Sophie
1988
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
533
/
GIRARDIN Aline
1973
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
534
GSAjoie
PÉREZ RIVERA Milène
1998
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
535
FSG Alle
JOERIN Tiffany
1990
0796590426
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
537
FSG ALLE
MIGLIANO-LAUBER Clémentine
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
541
GSA Triathlon
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
543
JUILLERAT Joyce
1988
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
545
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
546
GIAMMARINO Caroline
1979
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
549
RÉRAT Pauline
1994
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
550
SURMONT Camille
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
551
FSG Alle
SCHEURER Camille
1997
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
554
VOILLAT Magali
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
555
FSG Alle
VOGEL Valérie
1977
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
560
FSG Alle
RIBEAUD Fiona
1997
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
562
Coach’attitude
PANCHAUD Sara
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
563
Aunilufa
FLEURY Aurore
1997
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
564
AFFOLTER Sarah
1984
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
565
FILIPETTO Laurie
1997
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
567
Coach attitude
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
568
BOSSERDET Sandrine
1990
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
569
GRABER Odile
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
571
LAURELUT Audrey
1984
Altkirch
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
578
CHRISTE Evelyne
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
579
GS Franches-Montagnes
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
580
BIEL BIENNE ATHLETICS
AESCHBACH Jessica
1995
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Populaires Dames
582
RIOU Maeva
2001
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
587
FSG Alle
RIBEAUD Kéline
2001
?????
-
SUI
Populaires Dames
588
LIECHTI Donata
1999
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
589
BOILLAT Annabelle
2002
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
799
CA Courtelary
FLEURY Eugénie Thu Hong
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
503
MÜLLER Martin
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
504
GS Ajoie
CERF Julien
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
507
Mont Terrible
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
508
VOILLAT Yann
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
509
Indipendente
BULLONI Matia
1989
Aesch (bl)
BL
SUI
Populaires Hommes
512
LESNIAK Guillaume
1982
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
513
GS Ajoie
BONNEMAIN Daniel
1955
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
515
FSG Alle
GIRARDIN Patrick
1969
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
516
GIRARDIN Christophe
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
518
BONATI Samuel
1995
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
525
OVAREZ Bastien
1996
Les écorces
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
526
PLANCHON Patrick
1978
Binningen
BL
SUI
Populaires Hommes
527
CHAVANNE Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
529
Fsg Alle
RÉRAT Benjamin
1995
Réclère
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
532
FSG Alle
CATTIN Jean
1977
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
536
FSG Alle
GIGON Marc
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
538
FSG Alle
BRINGEL Léo
1995
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
539
CHARIATTE Alain
1965
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
540
CATTIN Nathan
1997
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
542
MS
RIOU Christophe
1976
Glovelier
JU
FRA
Populaires Hommes
544
SIEGRIST Axel
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
547
GIAMMARINO Stefano
1977
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
552
Ludovic Rottet
ROTTET Ludovic
1993
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
553
GURBA Flavien
1993
Bure
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
556
SOLLBERGER Frédéric
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
557
-----
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
566
PRÊTRE Nicolas
1995
Bure
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
570
MATHIAS Quentin
2001
Altkirch
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
572
CAILLET Kevin
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
573
PLUMEY Sylvain
1979
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
574
Boris Esposito
ESPOSITO Boris
1991
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
575
Football Total - FC Perrefitte
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
577
Snow&Ski Club Ajoulot
FRAINIER Xavier
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
581
RAMSEYER Meven
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
583
HEINIGER Markus
1968
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
584
RAMSEYER Mathias
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
585
REUSSER Casimir
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
586
REUSSER Esaïe
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
590
GS AJOIE
STEULLET Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
591
GUENAT Gabriel
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
592
SCHMIDT Samuel
1973
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1308
FSG Alle
ANDREY Tiha
2014
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1309
NEBBACHE Charline
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1311
FSG Alle
MEUSY Eva
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1327
BOSSERDET Clémence
2014
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1341
VIFIAN Justine
2013
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1342
THEILKAES Céane
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1343
REBETEZ Timéa
2013
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1347
DANFACA Zahira
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1349
LAVILLE Alice
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1350
SCHLEGEL Eline
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1304
STV Bienne
BILAT Elie
2014
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1306
FLEURY Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1310
FSG Alle
CATTIN Noah
2014
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1312
CA Fontenais
ROTUNNO Milo
2013
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1314
BENITEZ José
2013
Courtemaiche
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1318
FASNACHT Hugo
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1320
FROIDEVAUX Alexi
2013
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1324
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Tiwen
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1329
VIELLARD Basile
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1331
GILLIOZ THOMAS
2013
Courgenay
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1332
MULLER THIBAULT
2013
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1336
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1337
PIQUEREZ JOEY
2013
Cornol
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1340
OEUVRAY Jonah
2014
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1348
MARTINI Léonard
2013
Villar Le Sec
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons