Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

431 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

19KM - Cadets
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
534
Crettenand Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
Les Trotteurs
612
Lang Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
Bcvs Mount Asics Team

19KM - Juniors Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
616
Prongué Estelle
2003
Buix
JU
SUI
19KM - Juniors Filles
Groupe Sportif Buix

19KM - Juniors Garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
632
Garambois Maxime
2003
Onex
GE
FRA
19KM - Juniors Garçons
647
Risse Hugo
2002
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
19KM - Juniors Garçons

19KM - Populaires Dames
65

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
504
Bianco Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
CS13étoiles
505
Philipp Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Stade Genève
506
Rossier Saillen Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Sion
507
Bérard Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
509
Cooper Jenny
1983
Servoz
-
GBR
19KM - Populaires Dames
511
Bertholet Annick
1972
Champex-Lac
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
516
Perrier Romy
1985
0788455437
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Romy Perrier
518
Roduit Mélodie
1988
0787119267
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Mélodie Roduit
519
Nahrath Anne-Valérie
1971
Lausanne
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
524
Portmann Béatrice
1977
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Team Café Choucas
525
LINDER mARIE
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Vins du Valais
526
Bustelo Miriam
1984
Satigny
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
529
Muinos Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
530
Ecoeur Christel
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
532
Locher Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
La Foulée Saillonintze
533
Lattion Muriel
1998
Orsières
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
JAC TEAM
536
Anex Coralie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
537
Ruga Eva
1998
Choëx
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
539
Hirschi Magali
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
USY
543
Vouillamoz Ophélie
1996
Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
VouillamozTeam
546
Dupont Sara
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
550
Bridoux Abbet Delphine
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Trotteurs
551
Aguilar Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Help for Hope
552
Fellay Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
CABV Martigny
553
Vouilloz Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
554
Mabillard Doris
1991
Chamoson
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
555
Darbellay Lindsay
1993
Liddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
556
Coppey Yasmine
1985
DAILLON
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
CG Sport Coaching
560
Giorgianni Sarah
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
561
Delacoste Christelle
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
563
Nicolerat Virginie
1983
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Ski Club la Luy
568
BENEY ALINE
1993
Ayent
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
571
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
PEV
573
Carron Aude
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Les Trotteurs
574
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
SFG Conthey
579
Perruchoud Vanessa
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
580
Charrière Delphine
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
581
Mayor Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Mayor
585
Reignoux Emmanuelle
1979
Montana
VS
FRA
19KM - Populaires Dames
586
Haueter Céline
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Nico//Running
589
Gasser Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
590
Rapenne Julie
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Populaires Dames
D-Team
592
Geiser Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
593
Lebowitz malika
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
594
Leal Veronica
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
595
Sommariva Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
19KM - Populaires Dames
603
MUHECH MEDRANO AMIRA
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
19KM - Populaires Dames
607
Isler Cindy
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Coach Senos
609
Wirth Stephanie
1980
Dardagny
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
613
Bercher Sévane
1993
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
614
de Watteville Aude
1994
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
618
Truffer Anne
1971
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
623
JUGE Géraldine
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Xtra Mile Running
624
Bessard Julie
1996
Vollèges
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
626
Crettenand Vanessa
1988
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
627
Poncet Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
631
Kieffer Florence
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Les Trotteurs
633
Nguyen Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Perform CBS
639
Bétrisey Anne
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
642
zerroug samira
1966
Carouge GE
GE
FRA
19KM - Populaires Dames
Perform-CBS
648
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
19KM - Populaires Dames
EPFL
650
Antonsen Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
19KM - Populaires Dames
651
Linden Leonore
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
654
Turtio Riina
1984
Genève
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
656
Kiondo Penuel
1968
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Stade Genève

19KM - Populaires Hommes
87

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Drion Maximilien
1997
Chalais
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
BCVs Mount Asics Team
502
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Compressport/Overtim.s
503
Nancoz Michaël
1988
Daillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
508
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
CO Lausanne-Jorat
510
Bertholet Sébastien
1972
Champex-Lac
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
512
Bezençon Fabrice
1967
Cottens (VD)
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
513
SCHLIER Florian
1983
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Tri'ratons
514
Marmy Baptiste
1980
Chardonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
515
Aubert Mike
1970
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
517
lequin pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
19KM - Populaires Hommes
520
Vouillamoz Vincent
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
521
Russo Thierry
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
522
Raya Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Dubail Paysagiste
523
Da Silva Marco
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
527
Chaubert Lucien
1984
Puidoux
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
528
Dennler Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
#Aperun
531
Clerc Yvan
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
535
Rey Adam
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
-
538
Winzenried Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
540
Thurre Jean-Daniel
1966
Grugnay
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
541
Garambois Philippe
1967
Onex
GE
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
542
Falquet Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
CA Vétroz
544
Comby Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
CA Vétroz
545
Luisier Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
547
Bender Raphael
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Gym homme Fully
548
Roduit Bastien
1981
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Gym Hommes Fully
549
Roserens Samy
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Gym Hommes de Fully
557
Tissieres Serge
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Gym Hommes Fully
558
Saillen Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Sion
559
Jaquet Christophe
1962
Aigle
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
562
Fanti Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
564
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
565
Thurre Florent
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
566
Chollet Sébastien
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
567
Salamin Jérôme
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
569
Bruchez Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
570
Terrettsz Alain
1961
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
572
Goodswen Philip
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GBR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
575
Cossy Pierre-André
1963
BRAMOIS (VS)
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
576
Bruchez Joël
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
EHEB
577
golliard Frédéric
1966
Yvorne
VD
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
578
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Seniors de Coubertin
582
Berthoud Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Boxing-club Châtel
583
Paratte Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
BC Martigny
584
Bertholet Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Course Ste-Catherine
587
Heiniger Stéphane
1979
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Trilogie Running Team
588
Bussard Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
591
Contreras Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
19KM - Populaires Hommes
1924.world
596
thery patrice
1976
Liddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
597
Bannwart Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Jean Pellissier Sport
598
Munari Vincent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
599
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
600
De almeida Ricardo
1984
Boudry
NE
POR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
LES TÊTES DURES
601
Wenes Mathias
1987
Chexbres
VD
BEL
19KM - Populaires Hommes
602
costa ivano
1978
Winterthur
ZH
ITA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
604
Emery Thierry
1980
Flanthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Team En haut en bas la peau
605
Rey Didier
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
606
BERCHTOLD serge
1945
versonnex
-
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
FAS GD SACONNEX
608
Matile Gregory
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Coach Senos
610
TOURATIER ERIC
1968
GOURNAY SUR MARNE
-
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
611
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
615
Mauron Cyrille
1989
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
617
Prongué Pierre-Alain
1972
Buix
JU
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Groupe Sportif Buix
619
Urban Michael
1986
London
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
TTH
620
SEN KAAN
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
621
Rowland Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
HRV4Training
622
MEILLAND NICOLAS
1969
FULLY
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
BIKE'N JOY
625
Riser Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Stade Genève
628
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
629
Rey Alex
1999
cointrin
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
630
Martin Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
19KM - Populaires Hommes
634
Legendre Cédric
1976
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
635
Datsiev Pacha
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
636
BOUTET Julien
1982
Charrat
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
637
Fischer Nicholas
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
MooN
638
Fernandez Carlos
1978
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
640
Schaffner Thierry
1993
+41797804819
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Thierry Schaffner
641
DELAHAYE Simon
1987
0471680929
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Run Attitude Belgium
643
Nicolin Thierry
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
644
Ferrario Christophe
1984
.
-
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
645
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
646
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
CA Vétroz
649
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
652
Roduit Léandre
1978
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
MCC
653
Janin David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
655
Rodriguez Herrera William
1983
Colombie
-
COL
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Meta
657
Neves Joao
1988
fribourg
FR
POR
19KM - Populaires Hommes

33KM - Dames
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
Silicom Team Women
9
Lang Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
BCVs Mount Asics Team
16
Kettleborough Nora
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
GBR
33KM - Dames
17
youssefi anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
33KM - Dames
31
Truffer Anouck
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
46
Roy Nina
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
52
Perrin Piasenta Sophie
1983
St-Pierre-de-Clages
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
58
Ochs Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
33KM - Dames
Morzine-Avoriaz
63
Bussard Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
64
Morand-Darbellay Laurie
1990
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
Silicom Team Women
76
De Amicis Sophie
1985
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
91
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
33KM - Dames
Outdoor Italy
94
Lozano Sofia
1990
Chihuahua
-
MEX
33KM - Dames
Chiwas
103
Pires Faria Stéphanie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
114
Burns Leigh-Anne
1992
Chamonix
-
GBR
33KM - Dames
135
perriard stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
tryverdon
140
Derungs Line
1991
Mollens (VD)
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
147
Biolay Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
175
Chessex Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
181
Tengdin Phoebe Marie
1990
Crissier
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
DNH Lausanne
186
Sundstedt Sarah
1983
Bagnes
VS
GBR
33KM - Dames

33KM - Dames 1
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Silva Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
Bike'n'joy
13
Pini Fabienne
1972
Chernex
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
30
Forte Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
37
Pathak Beatrice
1961
+441216890520
-
GBR
33KM - Dames 1
61
Ribeiro Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
33KM - Dames 1
70
Villettaz Karine
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
83
vouilloz stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
La Foulée saillonintze
100
Gosset Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
101
Zanini Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS
102
Rumley Terrettaz Laurence
1978
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
Rumley Terrettaz
106
Ryder Samantha
1974
chamonix
-
GBR
33KM - Dames 1
108
Munday Sarah
1979
Chamonix
-
GBR
33KM - Dames 1
123
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
La foulée Saillonintze
126
Bays Anne
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
133
Montandon Brunner Dominique
1965
La Chaux-du-Milieu
NE
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
Perraudin Sports/La Foulée Sai
139
Favre Aude
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
155
Menin Laure
1970
Les Avants
VD
FRA
33KM - Dames 1
162
Maublan Lina
1969
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
33KM - Dames 1
176
Cordoba Rosario
1968
Coppet
VD
COL
33KM - Dames 1
183
Odegaard Anne Lene
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
184
Baumann Sarah
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
Team ProJo
188
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1

33KM - Duo Dames
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
414
-
Rosset Cindy
Carron Vanessa
1977
1977
Liddes
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
418
-
Mabillard Delphine
Lambiel Joséphine
1988
1991
Saxon
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
421
-
Bétrisey Pauline
Perraudin Loren
1995
1994
Ayent
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
429
-
Jacquier Florence
Genetti Christelle
1984
1985
Chamoson
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
445
-
Troillet Tiffany
Fellay Caroline
1995
1992
Martigny-Croix
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
Pellissier Sport / Montagne Show
446
-
Viquerat Nour
Wicky Sarah
1983
1979
Remaufens
Bramois
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
Las Chicas

33KM - Duo Hommes
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
401
-
Piatti Antoine
Lattion Serge
1986
1973
Orsières
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
Cristal Sport/Compressport/Altis
402
-
Perret Simon
rausis joachim
1995
1993
Fully
fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
403
-
Cherix Nicolas
Perrier Nicolas
1989
1981
Le Châble VS
Vérossaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
404
-
Rey Michael
Morard Tristan
1988
1988
Sion
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
405
-
Casanova Bastien
Derivaz James
1980
1973
Martigny-Combe
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
406
-
Piatti Thomas
Voutaz Jean-Christophe
1993
1981
Orsières
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
408
-
Titzé Patrick
binkert marc
1970
1961
Sion
Haute Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
409
Deriaz Nicolas
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
413
-
Bruttin Jean-Blaise
Bruttin Pierre-Yves
1968
1972
Lausanne
Monthey
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
417
-
Vouillamoz Alexandre
BERARD Richard
1974
1971
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
428
-
Comby Daniel
Comby Yoan
1962
1992
Isérables
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
431
-
Ançay Emmanuel
Ançay Gaetan
1972
1997
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
432
-
Beney Jean-Luc
PERRIN Reynald
1980
1989
Conthey
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
437
-
Ecoeur Yves
Moulin Gérard
1965
1973
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
438
-
GRINGET Jean
BIGLER Maxime
1988
1992
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
440
-
Défago Michel
Defago Michael
1953
1987
Troistorrents
Collombey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes

33KM - Duo Mixtes
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
407
-
Jean Patrick
Widmer-Jean Nathalie
1983
1986
Sion
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
410
-
Kahn Celine
Budurovici Alexandru
1993
1991
Uitikon-Waldegg
Uitikon-Waldegg
ZH
ZH
FRA
ROU
33KM - Duo Mixtes
411
-
Hubert Alexandre
Escobar Sara
1974
1980
Martigny
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
412
-
Desrosiers Martin
FARINE SARAH
1970
1998
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
415
-
Rey Alexandre
Barras Line
1982
1984
Lens
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
416
-
Levrand Céline
Maret jacky
1992
1974
Fully
LOURTIER
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
419
-
Kirkman Percy
Kirkman Anna
1976
1976
La Tzoumaz
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
VS
-
GBR
GBR
33KM - Duo Mixtes
420
-
Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain
Rausis Chantal
1974
1970
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
422
-
Mottier Julien
Petoud Sabine
1982
1979
Saxon
Martigny-
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
423
-
Menmuir Iain
Tanner Natalie
1973
1975
LES HOUCHES
Les Houches
-
-
GBR
GBR
33KM - Duo Mixtes
424
Weber Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
425
-
Borboën Cléo
Borboën Yan
1977
1975
Denges
Denges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
426
-
Kistler Vanja
Zimet Nicolas
1989
1987
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
427
-
Imhof Sao
BERROUET Sébastien
1975
1989
Monthey
Châtel
VS
-
SUI
FRA
33KM - Duo Mixtes
430
-
Oberson Benoît
Boson Nathalie
1977
1972
Villariaz
Riddes
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
434
-
Devanthéry Gérald
Marquis Catherine
1961
1970
Aigle
Panex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
435
-
Benoit Nathalie
BENOIT Lionel
1980
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
436
-
Hubert Olivier
lannoy fanny
1970
1986
Orsières
Saint-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
439
-
Freymond Jenny
Kaesermann Raphael
1985
1983
Saint-Cierges
Valeyres sous Rances
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
442
-
Ungemacht Karim
Filliez Caroline
1993
1988
Bagnes
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
443
-
Farron Amélie
Jaccottet Samuel
1988
1988
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
444
-
roduit damien
Cornu Laura
1994
1991
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes

33KM - Hommes
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Quinodoz Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Team Perraudin Sports
3
Janin David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
4
Joris Mathias
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
5
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
6
Voeffray Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
7
Roduit Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Medsport / Les Trotteurs
12
Moscetti damien
1981
Nyon
VD
FRA
33KM - Hommes
14
VARNEROT Cyril
1981
Rossens FR
FR
FRA
33KM - Hommes
15
Benitez Abrio Manuel
1986
Verbier
VS
ESP
33KM - Hommes
18
Diego Rosell Jaime
1981
Trimbach
SO
ESP
33KM - Hommes
20
Tristan Allegro
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
22
favre quentin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
23
BAPST Sébastien
1982
Courtepin
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
25
Jacot Joel
1986
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
26
Arbellay Emmanuel
1984
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
36
Demarco Massimo
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
39
Ruedin Baptiste
1998
Ayent
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
40
BINER JULIEN
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Cycle d'orientation de St-Guérin - 2s4
41
Métrailler Florent
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
42
Gretz Samuel
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
45
Dogan Baris
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
55
Tornay Cédric
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Team Edelweiss Amaya
56
Segui Samuel
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
65
Pilatte Nicolas
1994
Zürich
ZH
BEL
33KM - Hommes
66
Piasenta Gael
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
UHC Chamoson
75
Langenegger jason
1993
Villars-le-terroir
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Salomon ambassadeur
79
Chavent Pascal
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
85
Russiello Lucas
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
89
Röthlisberger Bastien
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
90
Dubuis Pierre-Louis
1993
Erde
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Suze Team
96
Mc Kernan Alan
1982
Nyon
GE
IRL
33KM - Hommes
Nyon
97
Brown T-Roy
1992
Bern
BE
USA
33KM - Hommes
STB
99
Gay Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Fully Tourisme / Team la Trace
104
Dupont Alain
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Ski Club Saxon
105
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
FC 4 Rivières
109
Duay Ludovic
1983
Saillon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
120
Ramos Francisco
1981
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
122
Farquet Christian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
TeamCristal sport-Compressport
125
Decotignie Xavier
1983
Apples
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
New Team
132
Gurba Jérémy
1985
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
137
Tissot Yannick
1992
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
143
Kunzi Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
144
Ketterer Nicolas
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
145
Franceschi Fabio
1981
Founex
VD
ITA
33KM - Hommes
AISTS
146
PASQUIER MICKAEL
1990
EVIAN LES BAINS
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes
149
De Berge Sébastien
1993
Fribourg
FR
FRA
33KM - Hommes
158
Ribault Pierre
1988
St-Joseph de Riviere
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes
160
gisler fabrice
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
BERNEY ASSOCIES
161
Vouillamoz Thierry
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
164
Sudan Hervé
1989
Lessoc
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Team Lys'alp
165
Rey Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
170
Reubelt Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
GER
33KM - Hommes
International Clowns
171
Martinet Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
177
Guiraud Alain
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
33KM - Hommes
178
Muzalyev Andriy
1989
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
DNH
185
Vouilloz Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
El Lion
187
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Compressport
189
rausis joachim
1993
fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Team Pellissier sport
190
PERRIN Reynald
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
191
Sacabonoma Matteo
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes

33KM - Hommes 1
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Compressport/Overtim.s
11
Bérard Romain
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
24
Seiler Lionel
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Pirate les Cloches
27
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
29
Zabin Brian
1973
Commugny
VD
USA
33KM - Hommes 1
32
crettaz steve
1978
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
33
Alfieri Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
34
Gosset Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
44
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
48
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
UBS Run & Bike
49
Dolowicz Robert
1977
Ecublens (VD)
VD
POL
33KM - Hommes 1
50
Spears Robert
1973
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
33KM - Hommes 1
Trailers Verbier Saint Bernard
51
Hugo Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Saxon bouge
59
Schaedler Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Schaedler Peinture
60
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
62
Pittet Jim
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Team PittetPenon
67
Boichat Philippe
1980
Vex
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
69
Bonvin Yann
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
73
Thalmann Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
74
Testuz Christian
1976
Leysin
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
78
Dupont Frédéric
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
82
Abbet Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Trotteurs
84
Davies Andy
1974
Swansea
-
GBR
33KM - Hommes 1
87
Kieffer Jacques
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Les Trotteurs
88
Dumont Patrick
1971
Bagnes
VS
BEL
33KM - Hommes 1
92
Plamondon Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
33KM - Hommes 1
98
Thummel Jérôme
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
107
Reuche Laurent
1975
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Atelier 71
110
de La Taille Martin
1974
Paris
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes 1
111
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Football Total - FC Perrefitte
119
WIEDMER BOOGY
1975
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
processus-tint runner
121
Varisco Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
124
Russiello LUIGI
1972
Saillon
VS
ITA
33KM - Hommes 1
LA FOULÉE SAILLONINTZE
127
Winkler Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
33KM - Hommes 1
BC 74 Basel
128
Barraud Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
129
Antille Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
134
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
TRIcdf
136
Bonneton Eric
1980
Asnières sur Seine
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes 1
CS CLICHY ATHLETISME
138
Kolly Jean-Bernard
1979
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Schüstängs Banda
142
Crettaz Samuel
1980
Les Hauderes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
148
Fernandez Johan
1979
Vetraz Montroux
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes 1
150
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
152
Joye Damien
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
153
Thow Andrew
1978
Saint-Jean-de-Sixt
-
GBR
33KM - Hommes 1
159
Duroux Emmanuel
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
163
Chassot Sébastien
1974
Hauteville
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
La Sportiva
166
Lauber Pascal
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
GESA Team
168
Guillen David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
172
Aurelle Philippe
1976
Grächen
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Cm cour lausanne
174
Le Joncour Blaise
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1

33KM - Hommes 2
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Longford Graham
1963
Jouxtens-Mezery
VD
CAN
33KM - Hommes 2
21
Read Keith
1961
PE9 4LQ
-
GBR
33KM - Hommes 2
Stamford Striders
35
Berchtold Patrick
1970
Begnins
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
38
Read Keith
1961
PE9 4LQ
-
GBR
33KM - Hommes 2
Stamford Striders
43
Gaille Christian
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
47
Alleyn Rudy
1965
Praz (Mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
RC 3 Lacs - Skinfit
53
Vilardouro Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
33KM - Hommes 2
54
Soguel Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
57
MORISOD Alexandre
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
68
Foglia Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Mammouth
71
Zamofing Bertrand
1969
Posieux
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Team Lysalp
72
de LA TAILLE Marc
1968
Paris
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes 2
77
Truffer Philippe
1968
Collombey Le Grand
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
80
follonier Maurice
1964
Mase
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
chevrier sport
81
Lattion Pierre- Alain
1968
Orsières
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Ski club Reppaz
115
Emery Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
118
Lopes jose
1961
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
130
Bielmann Francis
1964
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
141
Petten Roméo
1964
Muraz (Collombey)Muraz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
151
Erich Oehen
1965
Saint Julien
-
33KM - Hommes 2
154
Balsiger Olivier
1970
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Footing-Club-Lausanne
156
Kelleter Bruno
1966
Sprimont
-
BEL
33KM - Hommes 2
157
Carron NICOLAS
1969
FULLY
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Les Trotteurs
169
Brand Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
SRS Pro Sportler
173
Burnier Thierry
1969
Riddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
179
Taillet Vincent
1970
Essertines
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
180
Aubry Alexandre
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
CS 13 étoiles
182
Lucena Marcos
1970
Duillier
VD
FRA
33KM - Hommes 2

33KM - Hommes 3
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Moix Jean
1958
Euseigne
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
Team Hérens
86
Darbellay Martial
1958
Liddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
93
LOGEAN Pierre-André
1955
Conthey
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
95
Rossier Jean-Pierre
1953
Orsières
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
Ski-club Val-Ferret
116
Fellay François
1954
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
CS 13 étoiles
117
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
smrun
131
Crétenet Denis
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
La foulée glandoise