Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

MedioFondo - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2045
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:45:36
2
2048
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:47:17
00:01:41
3
2024
CHABBEY Isaline
1996
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:49:33
00:03:57
4
2032
LAURENT Mathilde
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:58:32
00:12:56
5
2035
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:03:30
00:17:54
6
2325
FEIJOO Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:07:03
00:21:27
7
2025
INGOLD Noelle
2000
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:07:33
00:21:57
8
2311
CALOZ Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:08:25
00:22:49
9
2037
PORTALURI Giulia
1986
Torino
-
ITA
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:15:15
00:29:39
10
2324
TASHEVA Ekaterina
1988
Leukerbad
VS
RUS
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
04:18:27
00:32:51

MedioFondo - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2098
OSBORNE Jason
1994
Mainz
-
GER
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
02:48:53
2
2144
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
03:02:15
0.009282407
3
2384
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:02:54
0.009733796
4
2151
ANDEREGG Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
03:06:14
0.012048611
5
2079
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:10:03
0.014699074
6
2125
SCHMITT Christian
1984
Feldkirch
-
AUT
Mediofondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
03:12:23
0.016319444
7
2193
MARCHESE Giuseppe
1972
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
ITA
Mediofondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
03:12:43
0.016550926
8
2077
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:16:47
0.019375
9
2229
ISMAEL Costa
1967
Genève
GE
POR
Mediofondo - Hommes 50-59 ans
03:17:20
0.019756944
10
2174
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
03:17:41
0.02

GranFondo - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1026
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
05:37:55
2
1031
MARCHE Shara
1987
Besançon
-
AUS
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:00:42
00:22:47
3
1030
POZA Sophie
1988
Echandens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:21:49
00:43:54
4
1219
WISEMAN Eleanor
1989
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:22:53
00:44:58
5
1027
FARCZADI Linda
1986
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:27:30
00:49:35
6
1308
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:39:02
01:01:07
7
1035
RACINE Anaëlle
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:39:31
01:01:36
8
1319
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:46:43
01:08:48
9
1021
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:48:49
01:10:54
10
1318
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:55:29
01:17:34

GranFondo - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1427
TOMMASO Elettrico
1987
Matera
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:07:37
2
1198
GLORIEUX Frederic
1980
Zulte
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
05:08:30
00:00:53
3
1086
DEBERTIN Daniel
1992
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:08:42
00:01:05
4
1558
HOUBEN Kristof
1978
Genk
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
05:15:30
00:07:53
5
1164
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:17:06
00:09:29
6
1062
KOEDIJK Matthijs
1993
Zwolle
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:22:38
00:15:01
7
1069
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:23:05
00:15:28
8
1129
HÄUSERMANN Thomas
1983
Winterthur
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:26:30
00:18:53
9
1136
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:27:41
00:20:04
10
1984
CINI Fabio
1988
Colle Di Val Elsa
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:29:00
00:21:23

UltraFondo - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
27
LINDSKOG Eva
1973
Münchenstein
BL
SWE
Ultrafondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
11:09:45
2
23
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 18-34 ans
11:35:47
00:26:02
3
22
RÖSCH Andrea
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 18-34 ans
12:07:52
00:58:07
4
28
VAUDAN Emily
1983
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
13:39:40
02:29:55
5
303
TENDON Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 50 ans et +
14:32:12
03:22:27
6
30
GERBER Anne
1968
Celerina
GR
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 50 ans et +
14:42:52
03:33:07
7
26
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
15:02:05
03:52:20
8
24
BARTH Michaela
1972
Neumarkt
-
AUT
Ultrafondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
15:09:09
03:59:24
9
31
LAMBLIN Isabelle
1968
Autun
-
FRA
Ultrafondo - Femmes 50 ans et +
15:13:00
04:03:15
998
21
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 18-34 ans
DNF

Mur d'Hérémence - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1026
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:05:23
2
1030
POZA Sophie
1988
Echandens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:05:57
00:00:34
3
23
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:06:06
00:00:43
4
1038
WARIDEL Corinne
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
00:06:08
00:00:45
5
1023
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:06:12
00:00:49
6
1219
WISEMAN Eleanor
1989
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:06:14
00:00:51
7
1319
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
00:06:16
00:00:53
8
1031
MARCHE Shara
1987
Besançon
-
AUS
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:06:18
00:00:55
9
1316
ROETER Esther
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
00:06:20
00:00:57
10
1027
FARCZADI Linda
1986
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
00:06:27
00:01:04

Mur d'Hérémence - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1984
CINI Fabio
1988
Colle Di Val Elsa
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
00:03:52
2
1086
DEBERTIN Daniel
1992
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
00:04:12
00:00:20
3
1069
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
00:04:13
00:00:21
4
903
MONNIER Nathalie
MONNIER Fabien
HUMBERT Camille
1984
1984
1993
Ayent
Ayent
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Team Ultrafondo Raiffeisen
00:04:16
00:00:24
5
1164
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
00:04:17
00:00:25
6
1427
TOMMASO Elettrico
1987
Matera
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
00:04:22
00:00:30
7
1198
GLORIEUX Frederic
1980
Zulte
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
00:04:23
00:00:31
8
1558
HOUBEN Kristof
1978
Genk
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
00:04:23
00:00:31
9
1073
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
00:04:24
00:00:32
10
1177
LONFAT Romain
1978
Veyras
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
00:04:35
00:00:43

UltraFondo - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
135
BOURGEOIS Guillaume
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
08:54:24
2
42
MINNAERT Michiel
1992
Merelbeke
-
BEL
Ultrafondo - Hommes 18-29 ans
08:57:50
00:03:26
3
36
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 18-29 ans
08:59:29
00:05:05
4
58
VERDENAL Jocelyn
1991
0685011048
-
FRA
Ultrafondo - Hommes 18-29 ans
09:26:29
00:32:05
5
124
BÉCHET Philippe
1984
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
09:49:47
00:55:23
6
261
CHAVENT Roland
1970
Albertville
-
FRA
Ultrafondo - Hommes 50-59 ans
10:02:30
01:08:06
7
150
PERRAUDIN Florian
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
10:05:49
01:11:25
8
103
FERREIRA Paulo
1981
Loures
-
POR
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
10:10:39
01:16:15
9
278
WESTSTRATE Roedi
1966
S-Heer Arendskerke
-
NED
Ultrafondo - Hommes 50-59 ans
10:11:08
01:16:44
10
218
SAUSER Christoph
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
10:14:51
01:20:27