Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

208 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes Solo
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
2
Team "la vraie vie"
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
Cordon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
3
EVREUX Fanny
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
4
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Femmes Solo
5
COCHET Camille
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
6
RUEL Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
7
MONNERAT Morgane
1996
Commugny
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
8
HUMBERT Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Femmes Solo
9
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
SISSLER Christelle
1975
Gland
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
10
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
MAHLER Elodie
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
11
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
12
ANDERS Alice
1996
Berlin
-
GER
Femmes Solo
13
APOLLO SWISS TEAM
BOLAY Roxane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
14
VRB Team
MICHOUSKI Océane
1994
Eysins
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
15
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes Solo
16
DEBERNARDI Julie
1984
Thonon Les Bains
-
SUI
Femmes Solo
17
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
18
ONEST34
JENNY Kelly
1993
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
19
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
Femmes Solo

Hommes Solo
112

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
51
MCGRADY Benn
1979
Tannay
VD
AUS
Hommes Solo
52
Hôtel Holiday Zermatt
JORAY Olivier
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
53
EJCA/TDR
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
54
WILLIAMS Danny
1987
Gryon
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
55
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
56
NICOLAS Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
57
HORVATH Raphaël
1994
Founex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
58
KOFEL Donato
1995
Prangins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
59
NISBET David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
60
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
61
Team "la vraie vie"
BERSETH William
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
62
Haut Jura VO3MAX Triathlon
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
63
OLIVIER DOEBELI
DOEBELI Olivier
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
64
Team VélôPôDôle
FERRARI Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
65
Team VélôPôDôle
GANTENBEIN Julien
1981
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
66
Team VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
67
GICQUEL Victorien
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
68
BÉTEND Nicolas
1985
Valleiry
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
69
MANTIGNY Baptsite
1985
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
70
ATP Beer
QUIQUEREZ Bastien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
71
NCS TraiLéman
CABOUAT David
1983
Douvaine
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
72
DULIN Benjamin
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
73
HAAG Thomas
1988
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
74
GAILLE Alban
1986
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
75
JEANRENAUD Valentin
1990
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
76
PELLETIER Marc
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
77
FAVRE Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
78
LEGRAND Jerome
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
79
FAVRE Sébastien
1982
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Hommes Solo
80
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
81
D'OVIDIO Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Hommes Solo
82
Sedun'fly
DUBUIS Brice
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
83
Sedun'fly
MOUTHON Vincent
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
84
LENAERTS Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
85
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
86
TIMATEC Sarl
PASCHE Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
87
Timatec Sàrl
BOURDONNÉ Fabrice
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
88
Timatec
COULON Willy
1994
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
89
TIMATEC
HUMBERT Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
90
Dream Team ILO
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
91
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
92
ILO Dream Team
LÉGER Florian
1974
Divonne
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
93
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
94
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
CUINET Maxime
1983
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
95
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
GRESSET Herve
1977
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
96
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
BROCARD David
1976
Gland
VD
-
Hommes Solo
97
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
CARDONA Vincent
1985
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
98
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
TAMANINI Marc
1986
Perrignier
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
99
Medsport
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
100
TEAM SUCHET
BETTEX Laurent
1979
Neyruz Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
101
Swélectricite
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
102
BOUSSER Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
103
PLOTON Vincent
1980
Segny
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
104
Marco et Sophie Regaud
REGAUD Marco
1985
Segny
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
105
Régis
DE GERMAY Régis
1982
Chevry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
106
Djin Team
HIJAZI Bertrand
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
107
UIMLA Slovakia
JAVUREK Tomas
1987
Crozet
-
CZE
Hommes Solo
108
Team Helveticimo
GHISOLFI Nicolas
1980
Duillier
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
109
DOEBELI Stephane
1974
Trélex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
110
VC ORBE
SCHNYDER Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
111
OSSIPOW Vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
112
Ski Club Prémanon
DANNECKER Gilles
1971
Premanon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
113
LAMOUILLE Sebastien
1975
Beaumont
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
114
PAOLISSO Nicolas
1981
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
115
CAF Collonges
CUSIN Rémi
1986
Beaumont
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
116
Apollo Swiss Team
WAHLEN Bastien
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
117
APOLLO SWISS TEAM
MARTIN Kevin
1992
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
118
WEICK Clément
1989
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
119
CPSG
PECORINI Jean-Charles
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
120
DEOUNE Mathieu
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes Solo
121
DE MONCHY Romain
1989
Aubagne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
122
CAF Collonges
PAYET Jacques
1980
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
123
COURT Jean François
1971
Les Molunes
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
124
Team W2K16_John_Cena
GARCIA VILLARACO Patrick
1977
Arnex-Sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
125
CAF Collonges sous Saleve
CAM Thomas
1975
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
126
Apollo Swiss Team
BASSIN Michaël
1987
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
127
JULIEN WOZNICA
WOZNICA Julien
1980
Sierre
VS
POL
Hommes Solo
128
JUVENAL Rémy
1981
Marseille
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
129
HURÉ Simon
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
130
Lully
BELLANGER Nicolas
1976
Lully
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
131
Arzier Beach
SAUTIÈRE Romain
1989
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
132
HAZIOT Ariel
1986
Thoiry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
133
TRIZO/VC Meilen
SCHIBLI Markus
1977
Egg
ZH
SUI
Hommes Solo
134
VRB Team
MICHOUSKI Florian
1990
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
135
DEBERNARDI Michael
1987
Gingins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
136
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
137
SOBCZYSNKI Geoffrey
1989
Excenevex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
138
SCHOENI Patrick
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
139
ROUDAUT Alexandre
1980
Chesières
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
140
CAS la Dôle
PASCHE Benjamin
1978
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
141
Triathlon Club Zofingen
VANDERPERRE Denis
1987
Magglingen
BE
SUI
Hommes Solo
142
RENAUD Stéphane
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
143
VTT La Barillette
GROSSEN Jan
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
144
ça envoie du poney où bien?
AMANN Timothy
1997
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
145
VC Payerne Procycles
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
146
Team W2K16_John_Cena
GAUCH Bernard
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
147
PAILLOT Alexandre
1983
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
148
CHFH3
CHRISTIANSSON Thorsten
1973
Commugny
VD
SWE
Hommes Solo
149
EPSGE
MORAND Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
150
ONEST34
PORCHET Killian
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
151
Top Gun de Premanon
FAURE Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
152
UBS Run & Bike
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
153
TORGUE Jean-Philippe
1966
Assens
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
154
MIAUTON Sacha
1995
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
155
Running Conseil / Teysalpi
KARLEN Eliott
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
156
TRI TEAM PULLY
FOLEY Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
157
Chocolaterie Alexandre
PAUL Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
158
BICHSEL Ivan
1972
Gimel
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
159
Timatec
BUSSINK Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
160
Club alpin belge
ETIENNE Fabrice
1969
Floreffe
-
BEL
Hommes Solo
161
Valerette Altiski
BADOUX Patrick
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
162
Jean-Luc MANOURY
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo

Relais
29

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Genevois Style
LUTHY Maxime
LUTHY Christophe
SOMMER Lukas
1994
1964
1995
Collonge-Bellerive
Vésenaz
Vésenaz
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
302
CSC
MEYLAN Steve
ALLOY Céline
AUBERSON Camille
1984
1990
1991
Juriens
Juriens
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
303
L'albatros, la marmotte et la coccinelle
BOURAS Kenza
SPEDALIERO Tania
DAO Line
1994
1993
1995
Pregny-Chambésy
Bellevue
Versoix
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
304
Flying Friendship
KACZALA Claire
HERITIER Jerome
NENET Frederic
1977
1986
1972
Prangins
Sion
Aproz (nendaz)
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
Relais
305
Gaiani's Brothers
GIANNOTTA Fouzia
1980
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Relais
306
Uh Uh Uh
FAIGAUX Dany
WASSER Lionel
WASSER Frédéric
1982
1990
1982
Pregny-Chambésy
Genève
Coppet
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
307
Les Vieux Fourneaux
LEBRUN Benoît
LIVERAND Vincent
JAGUENAUD Olivier
1977
1968
1970
Divonne Les Bains
Divonne Les Bains
Divonne Les Bains
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais
308
Kunga Vincent Jeremy
RODRIGUES Jeremy
LAMA Kunga
LOCATELLI Vincent
1993
2002
1969
Nyon
Nyon
Begnins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
309
Les UHUHUH mixtes
ZEBERLI Valentin
LANDRY Christelle
1990
1978
Les Avanchets
Vouvry
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais
310
Kenzen
DALLEMAGNE Xavier
KURY Flaubert
GRÉGIS Manon
1970
1992
1993
Nyon
Morges
Les Rousses
VD
VD
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Relais
311
Les Limaces
GERBER Olivier
PILLOUD Léonard
1990
1983
Nyon
Marchissy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
312
Gir's team
GIRARDIN Paul
GIRARDIN Sam
GIRARDIN Sam
1969
2002
2002
Coppet
Coppet
Coppet
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
313
Les Badinguets
RAMBOSSON Lysiane
MOREL Hubert
1980
1975
Dingy-En-Vuache
Neydens
-
-
SUI
FRA
Relais
314
EPSGE
FIDALGO Carlos
CHANSON Léa
JOGGI Joelle
1980
1986
1980
Saint-Prex
Lausanne
Trélex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
315
Les culs de plomb
VINCENT Amandine
MICHAUD Sylvain
1977
1967
Neydens
Beaumont
-
-
-
FRA
Relais
316
Les Buzz
BEZENÇON Jean-Luc
BEZENÇON Noa
BEZENÇON Ian
1966
2000
1999
St-Cergue
Lausanne
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
-
SUI
Relais
317
Les Papys font de la résistance
DUPUIS- BROCARD Céline
PAYOT Guillaume
HEINIGER Stéphane
1976
1984
1979
Grandson
Molondin
Cuarny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
318
Chi va McDo va lontano
GASPOZ Tristan
FAVRE Matteo
DARBELLAY Tom
2001
2001
2001
Vex
Sion
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
319
200lesbourgs
CLAUS Olivier
HIRT Raphaël
MEYER Jean-Marc
1973
1969
1964
Vésenaz
Carouge (ge)
Satigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
320
Les vénérables
DECURNEX Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
Relais
321
Milles sabords
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
Relais
322
Team Fous Toi De Ca
ALLAZ Simon
GORGERAT Laurent
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
1980
1982
Saint-Cergue
Saubraz
Givrins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
323
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 1
CUINET Denis
ROUSSELET Pierrot
CABOT Arthur
1954
2001
2000
Gland
Gland
Coinsins
VD
VD
VD
-
-
-
Relais
324
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 2
NARDIN Cécile
GAUTHIER Guillaume
RAVAUX Quentin
1987
1991
1990
Gland
Les Rousses
Gland
VD
-
VD
-
FRA
-
Relais
325
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 3
MORET RÉZILLOT Nathalie
SAUGE Pascal
DAUDIN Sandra
1975
1971
1987
Gland
Gland
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
FRA
-
SUI
Relais
326
Medsport women
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
SBAÏ Natalie
DAVEN Estelle
1981
1969
1988
Aproz
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
327
Les Femmes des Papys
RUFENER Odile
RANDIN Valérie
DUPUIS Céline
1987
1984
1983
Cuarny
Vuarrens
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
328
Team Haut Brion
GOLAY Guillaume
HOSTETTLER Katia
HOSTETTLER Jean-Michel
1991
1990
1953
Gingins
Nyon
Chéserex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
329
Pub Adhésive
LAMOTHE Yvan
FROESCH Fabien
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
1979
1976
Dully
Commugny
Prangins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais