Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

207 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Bertschy Amélie
1995
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Dames
D-Team SCOTT
24
Schornoz Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames
Team Cristal Sport
32
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Dames
Swiss Team
33
Elkott Sanna
1994
Östersund
-
SWE
Dames
34
Elkott Lina
1994
Östersund
-
SWE
Dames
138
Ridet Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Dames
Teysalpi
150
Gaidet Pauline
1992
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
Dames
Méribel Sport Montagne
152
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Dames
Compressport Switzerland
159
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
Team Chiffelle
172
Remy Séverine
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Dames
189
Mignardot Camille
1990
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Dames
190
Guex Carine
1992
Matran
FR
SUI
Dames
211
Kilchoer Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Dames
Teysalpi
216
Meylan Coraline
1993
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Dames
217
Verbelen Debora
1992
Grattavache
FR
BEL
Dames
219
POURCELOT Adélaïde
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
Adélaïde POURCELOT
220
motta stefani
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Dames
227
Michel Aurélie
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
Teysalpi
230
Junod Eleonore
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
EJ
232
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Dames
TRYverdon
234
Zufferey Délia
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Dames
Teysalpi
246
Bron Marie
1995
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames
260
Stolz Ladina
1988
Davos Glaris
GR
SUI
Dames
273
Kilchenmann Caroline
1984
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames

Dames 1
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Rieder Laure
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Dames 1
D-Team / Teysalpi
37
Chaperon Valérie
1970
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames 1
Les Dzodzets
38
Beaud Nicole
1972
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Dames 1
103
Jaccard Line
1973
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 1
136
Pasche Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Dames 1
D-Team
145
Juilland Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Dames 1
Teysalpi
146
Leonard Emilie
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
Dames 1
Planete Endurance 2
147
Ulrich-Holden Françoise
1968
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames 1
TEYSALPI
149
Suter Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Dames 1
CA Rosé
161
Daucourt Chantal
1966
Mollie-Margot
VD
SUI
Dames 1
179
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
Dames 1
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
201
Ulrich Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
Dames 1
CSVF
226
Mermoud Nicole
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 1
264
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
Dames 1

Juniors Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
CRO
29
Trincaz Louise
2004
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Filles
167
Overney Noémie
2000
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
CRO ski alpinisme
170
Livache Manon
2002
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
Charmey
194
Ruffieux Lisa
2001
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
262
Reichenbach Binia
2001
Turbach
BE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Gaspoz Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Team Papival Scott
27
Jaquet Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Cro ski alpinisme
28
Machetto Benoît
2002
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
40
Murisier Jérémy
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO Ski Alpinisme
112
Burri René
2000
Schönried
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
118
Gimmel Severin
2000
Saanen
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO
135
Pasquier Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO SKI ALPINISME
137
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
168
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO
171
Livache Yann
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO Ski alpinisme
209
CORBOUD Guillaume
2005
Leysin
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO Ski-alpinisme
250
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO-ski alpinisme

Seniors
73

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Philipona Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
Crazy / Dupasquier Sport
3
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors
D-Team
4
COUPY Baptiste
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
Seniors
5
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
6
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
CRO Ski-alpinisme
8
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
Seniors
D-Team
9
Gremaud Simon
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
Seniors
Vélo club Fribourg
10
Hertling Arnaud
1997
Magnedens
FR
SUI
Seniors
Simm's proTeam
11
Butticaz Vincent
1985
Corbières
FR
SUI
Seniors
CSPL Ski Team
13
Bidal Brice
1989
Thonon-les-Bains
-
FRA
Seniors
SportxX Vevey
14
Julier Markus
1987
Brig
VS
SUI
Seniors
Sottas SA
15
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
16
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors
TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTT
18
Costa Pairo Joaquim
1982
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors
Joaquim Costa Pairo
19
Bircher Mario
1995
SaanenmöserSaanen
BE
SUI
Seniors
OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
23
Rey Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
Cave le Tambourin
25
schornoz eloi
1992
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors
montagne attitude
26
Mignardot Jean-Baptiste
1983
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
FRA
Seniors
39
neyroud Basile
1992
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
teysalpi
101
Jonas Kenny
1985
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
106
Herrmann Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Seniors
fräbäbäbäm
109
Ysebie Mattias
1987
Semsales
FR
BEL
Seniors
Team Teysachaud
110
bouchet-dulas stephane
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Seniors
Teysalpi
111
BARBIER Alexandre
1986
LAUSANNE
VD
FRA
Seniors
Teysalpi
116
Barras Loïc
1989
Gillarens
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
123
Maillard Loïc
1988
Chavannes-les-Forts
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
126
Widmer Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors
TuxedoTeam
130
Kilchoer Loïc
1991
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Seniors
LG RACING TEAM
131
Falquet Benoit
1995
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors
132
Krummenacher Paul
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
139
Henchoz Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Seniors
CS Le Pâquier
140
Menoud Damien
1986
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors
143
jaquier maxime
1994
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors
148
Baeriswyl Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Seniors
Free to run
153
KERHARO Ewen
1987
Saint-légier
VD
SUI
Seniors
Ewen KERHARO
155
Büetiger Steve
1981
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Seniors
156
Villoz jerome
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
Seniors
160
Gini Balthazar
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
164
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
165
Bochud Quentin
1999
Jongny
VD
SUI
Seniors
175
CETTOUR BARON DORIS
1987
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Seniors
Vallée D'abondance
176
Corali Michael
1985
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
Seniors
178
Thbaut Nicolas
1981
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Seniors
Teysalpi
184
Hubschmid Vincent
1982
Paudex
VD
SUI
Seniors
186
Howald Sébastien
1985
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
187
Yersin Lionel
1982
Paudex
VD
SUI
Seniors
192
PERE MIRO #missing
1990
LAUSANNE
-
FRA
Seniors
193
Ausserladscheider Philippe
1985
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors
206
Villoz Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors
214
Schulé Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team cycles Tesag Uvex
215
Bovey Romain
1991
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
221
LE PALAIRE ARNAUD
1985
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors
222
Neveu Arthur
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
224
guily francois
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors
229
Guillod Jan
1983
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Seniors
233
Cayrol Julien
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Seniors
Teysalpi
235
Cottet Aurélien
1985
Broc
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
238
Borloz Nicolas
1985
1846
VD
SUI
Seniors
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
241
Rubattel Jacques
1984
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
Team Apéros / Teysalpi / VCE
242
Freymond Marin
1986
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
Seniors
Team Apéros / VCE
243
Rubattel David
1986
Apples
VD
SUI
Seniors
Team Apéros
245
Joye Fabien
1983
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
254
Neves Joao
1988
fribourg
FR
POR
Seniors
256
Meyer Tobias
1985
La Tour-de-Peilz
VS
SUI
Seniors
257
Santschi Benoît
1984
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors
258
Jordan Vincent
1987
Ferlens
VD
SUI
Seniors
Gym homme Mézières
259
Stolz Jonathan
1987
Lausanne 25
VD
SUI
Seniors
261
Trolliet Aurélien
1995
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors
VC ECHALLENS
263
Hefti Sedric
1996
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Seniors
Race Team Oldenhorn
268
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
DrBike&MrRide
269
Lienard Fabien
1989
Verbier
VS
BEL
Seniors
270
Bally Steve
1992
74470 - LULLIN
-
FRA
Seniors
Lou Tavan
272
Deillon Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Seniors

Seniors 1
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
21
Kamerzin Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Team Lavaux Haute Route
22
Rossier Jérôme
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Team Trango Sport Nature
30
Grillet-Aubert Jack
1973
La Chapelle d'Abondance
-
FRA
Seniors 1
35
Limat Eric
1973
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Dupasquier Sport
102
Caron Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
104
Thierry Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
105
Fontannaz Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
113
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
teysalpi
122
Fontannaz Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
124
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
SC sur les Moulins
127
Verda Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
129
Murisier Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
141
Demierre Nicolas
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
142
Meylan Steve
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
151
Grosset Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
157
Cretton Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Team Cardis Running
158
CASTELLTORT SEBASTIEN
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
Seniors 1
166
Biavati Philippe
1975
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
169
Pharisa Olivier
1975
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Ski-Club Estavannens
173
Grünberg Benoit
1980
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
174
uldry marc
1975
chatel-st-denis
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Triviera
181
Gosteli Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
188
Huber Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
191
Borcard Claude
1976
Villaraboud
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
202
Firmann Julien
1973
Pringy
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Les cloches
203
Bapst Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Les Cloches
204
Bezençon Stéphane
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors 1
210
corbaz Cyril
1978
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
213
Carrard Laurent
1975
Estavayer-le-Lac FR
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Pinouxteam
218
Morin Thomas
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors 1
Teysalpi
228
Moss Thierry
1973
Sainte-Croix
VD
FRA
Seniors 1
231
CLERC Jérôme
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
LJ
237
Caillet Hervé
1978
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
Athletica Oron
239
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
240
cousteix gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
teysalpi
247
berlemont denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Seniors 1
252
Bigler Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
253
corboud claude
1972
Leysin
VD
SUI
Seniors 1
255
Monnard Frédéric
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
265
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
Team Chiffelle
266
Mesot Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
267
Débaz Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Seniors 1
Champagne Bar - Zermatt
267
Mesot Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
Seniors 1
271
TARNOWSKI DAVID
1975
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
Seniors 1

Seniors 2
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
17
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)
31
Grillet-Aubert Eric
1963
la chapelle d' abondance
-
FRA
Seniors 2
36
Romanens Emmanuel
1964
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
MaVal
107
Sumi Patrick
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
108
Saudan Charles
1968
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Trophée des Paccots
114
Pittet Emmanuel
1968
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
115
Bochud François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
117
Turner Mark
1967
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
GBR
Seniors 2
119
Delacrétaz Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
120
Zürcher Pierre
1967
Bex
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Jean et Pierre
121
Umbehr Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
CA RIVIERA
125
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
VC Payerne Procycles
128
Rinaldi Igor
1968
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Ski Club le Meyes
133
Favre Olivier
1969
Essertes
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
UPA 1
134
Sanchez Nicolas
1965
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
144
Macherel Philippe
1965
Chénens
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
154
Demierre Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
162
BENTELE RALPH
1969
TORGON
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
163
Vienne Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Team Menoud bike
177
kuonen peter
1951
montana
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
180
Hefti Michel
1970
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
182
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
183
Schuwey Freddy
1958
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
185
Gachoud Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
CSVF
205
Dévaud Christophe
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
207
Marro Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Machin on po
208
Rohrbach Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
212
Jaton Claude
1960
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
223
BUTTY PIERRE-ANDRE
1956
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
225
Porqueddu Philippe
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
236
reichhold walter
1958
la tout-de-peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
CA Riviera
244
Rubattel Denis
1957
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Team Apéros
248
Chaperon Sébastien
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
Teysalpi
251
Bigler Christian
1968
Combremont-le-grand
VD
SUI
Seniors 2